This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   19th Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT)

One Day Race  »  Taino  ›  Cittiglio   (131.3k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
2 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
3 PIETERS Amy
4 CANUEL Karol-ann
5 MAJERUS Christine
6 BLAAK Chantal
Wiggle High5
7 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
8 BRONZINI Giorgia
9 CORDON Audrey
10 LICHTENBERG Claudia
11 FAHLIN Emilia
12 ROBERTS Amy
WM3 Energie
13 VOS Marianne
14 KITCHEN Lauren
15 KOREVAAR Jeanne
16 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
17 PLICHTA Anna
18 SCANDOLARA Valentina
Team Sunweb
19 KIRCHMANN Leah
20 LABOUS Juliette
21 RIVERA Coryn
22 SLIK Rozanne
23 STULTIENS Sabrina
24 VAN DIJK Ellen
Canyon SRAM Racing
25 AMIALIUSIK Alena
26 BARNES Hannah
27 CECCHINI Elena
28 CROMWELL Tiffany
29 FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
30 RYAN Alexis
Orica-Scott
31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
32 SPRATT Amanda
33 GARFOOT Katrin
34 ALLEN Jessica
35 WILLIAMS Georgia
36 CROOKS Jenelle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
37 MOOLMAN Ashleigh
38 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
39 VILMANN Marie
40 KOPPENBURG Clara
41 KLEIN Lisa
42 LEPISTÖ Lotta
Alé Cipollini
43 VEKEMANS Anisha
44 TAYLOR Carlee
45 PALADIN Soraya
46 TUSLAITE Daiva
47 TREVISI Anna
48 ENSING Janneke
Cylance Pro Cycling
49 RATTO Rossella
50 JASINSKA Małgorzata
51 ROWE Danielle
52 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
53 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
54 GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
Bepink Cogeas
55 JACKSON Alison
56 TUHAI Ksenyia
57 VALSECCHI Silvia
58 SANGUINETI Ilaria
59 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
60 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Hitec Products
61 AALERUD Katrine
62 GASKJENN Ingvild
63 FRAPPORTI Simona
64 HEINE Vita
65 JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
66 BJØRNSRUD Miriam
Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team
67 DE JONG Thalita
68 OLIVEIRA Flavia
69 RIVAT-MAS Amelie
70 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
71 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lensworld - Kuota
73 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
75 GUDERZO Tatiana
77 RIABCHENKO Tetyana
78 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
79 BRAVARD Charlotte
80 ERAUD Séverine
81 GILLOW Shara
82 DREVILLE Anabelle
83 RICHIOUD Greta
84 YONAMINE Eri
BTC City Ljubljana
85 BUJAK Eugenia
86 PINTAR Urša
87 BATAGELJ Polona
88 NILSSON Hanna
89 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
90 RADOTIC Mia
Astana Womens Team
91 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
92 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
93 FIDANZA Arianna
94 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
95 SIERRA Arlenis
96 VIECELI Lara
Team TIBCO -SVB
97 TETRICK Jennifer
98 DREXEL Ingrid
99 FISCHER Heather
100 HAMMES Kathrin
101 STEPHENS Lauren
102 WALLE Brianna
Servetto Giusta
103 POTOKINA Anna
104 DOBRYNINA Kseniya
105 HUANG Ting Ying
106 LOZANO Laura Camila
107 GASS Daniela
108 BORGHESI Letizia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
109 BALDUCCI Francesca
110 CEOLONI Anna
111 GARCIA Iraida
112 KONONENKO Valeriya
113 KIRÁLY Mónika
114 MANEEPHAN Jutatip
Drops
115 BARNES Alice
116 CHRISTIAN Anna
117 DUYCK Ann-sophie
118 HOLDEN Elizabeth
119 RITTER Martina
120 ZORZI Susanna
Aromitalia Vaiano
121 LELEIVYTE Rasa
122 LAIZANE Lija
123 NESTI Nicole
124 FRANCHI Elena
125 BULLERI Alessia
126 DE RANIERI Lisa
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
127 BARTELLONI Beatrice
128 MARIOTTO Sara
129 PALADIN Asja
130 PAVIN Michela
131 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
132 ROSSATO Beatrice
Valcar PBM
133 BALSAMO Elisa
134 ZANETTIN Chiara
135 POLLICINI Silvia
136 MUCCIOLI Dalia
137 PERSICO Silvia
138 CAVALLI Marta
Netherlands
139 BUYSMAN Nina
140 DE JONG Demi
141 SOET Aafke
142 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
143 STEIGENGA Nicole
144 BUURMAN Eva
Switzerland
145 FREI Sina
146 GANTENBEIN Corina
147 INDERGAND Linda
148 METTRAUX Léna
149 ANDRES Michelle
150 SEITZ Aline
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07484 sec.