This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)

Stage 3b (ITT)  »  De Panne  ›  De Panne   (14.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott203048.31817:38 17:38
2 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie101848.318,, ,,
3 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin51248.2260:02 0:02
4 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors748.1810:03 0:03
5 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo448.0900:05 0:05
6 Edmondson AlexanderORICA-Scott347.9100:09 0:09
7 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors247.5530:17 0:17
8 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin146.9420:31 0:31
9 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport46.7280:36 0:36
10 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.6000:39 0:39
11 Perichon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro46.600,, 0:39
12 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal46.4310:43 0:43
13 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin46.3040:46 0:46
14 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.1370:50 0:50
15 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.0540:52 0:52
16 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan 45.9710:54 0:54
17 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team45.9300:55 0:55
18 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect45.7650:59 0:59
19 van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert45.7251:00 1:00
20 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport45.6841:01 1:01
21 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal45.6021:03 1:03
22 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates45.5611:04 1:04
23 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo45.5211:05 1:05
24 Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors45.521,, 1:05
25 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 45.521,, 1:05
26 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro45.4801:06 1:06
27 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij45.480,, 1:06
28 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise45.3191:10 1:10
29 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij45.2391:12 1:12
30 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal45.239,, 1:12
31 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal45.1591:14 1:14
32 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates45.159,, 1:14
33 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 45.0791:16 1:16
34 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo45.079,, 1:16
35 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.9601:19 1:19
36 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates44.960,, 1:19
37 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo44.960,, 1:19
38 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon44.960,, 1:19
39 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij44.8421:22 1:22
40 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates44.8031:23 1:23
41 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe44.7241:25 1:25
42 Hurel TonyDirect Energie44.6851:26 1:26
43 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.6461:27 1:27
44 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie44.646,, 1:27
45 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal44.646,, 1:27
46 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo44.5301:30 1:30
47 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij44.4521:32 1:32
48 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team44.452,, 1:32
49 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team44.3751:34 1:34
50 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal44.2981:36 1:36
51 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 44.298,, 1:36
52 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal44.2601:37 1:37
53 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors44.260,, 1:37
54 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect43.9931:44 1:44
55 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo43.9551:45 1:45
56 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex43.9181:46 1:46
57 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team43.8801:47 1:47
58 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro43.8421:48 1:48
59 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe43.842,, 1:48
60 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.8051:49 1:49
61 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo43.7671:50 1:50
62 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert43.767,, 1:50
63 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex43.767,, 1:50
64 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors43.767,, 1:50
65 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo43.6181:54 1:54
66 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF43.618,, 1:54
67 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon43.618,, 1:54
68 Cardis RomainDirect Energie43.5811:55 1:55
69 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.4691:58 1:58
70 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon43.4321:59 1:59
71 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo43.3592:01 2:01
72 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo43.359,, 2:01
73 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal43.359,, 2:01
74 Gene YohannDirect Energie43.3222:02 2:02
75 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport43.2122:05 2:05
76 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon43.1762:06 2:06
77 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors43.1392:07 2:07
78 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia43.1032:08 2:08
79 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.0302:10 2:10
80 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro43.030,, 2:10
81 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise42.9942:11 2:11
82 Petit AdrienDirect Energie42.994,, 2:11
83 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini 42.994,, 2:11
84 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 42.9582:12 2:12
85 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 42.9222:13 2:13
86 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro42.8862:14 2:14
87 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe42.886,, 2:14
88 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia42.8142:16 2:16
89 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF42.7782:17 2:17
90 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42.7422:18 2:18
91 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42.4582:26 2:26
92 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe42.3532:29 2:29
93 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF42.3182:30 2:30
94 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team42.2832:31 2:31
95 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo42.283,, 2:31
96 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo42.0392:38 2:38
97 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 42.0052:39 2:39
98 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe41.9702:40 2:40
99 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon41.7312:47 2:47
100 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert41.731,, 2:47
101 Bouvry DieterPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team41.5612:52 2:52
102 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini 41.3932:57 2:57
103 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal41.0273:08 3:08
104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy40.9943:09 3:09
105 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy40.994,, 3:09
106 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors40.6363:20 3:20
107 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF40.4753:25 3:25
108 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 40.3793:28 3:28
109 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia39.3844:00 4:00
DNS Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin -17:38 -17:38
DNS Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates,, -17:38
DNS Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates,, -17:38
DNS Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe,, -17:38
DNS Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott,, -17:38
DNS Kluge RogerORICA-Scott,, -17:38
DNS Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors,, -17:38
DNS Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -17:38
DNS Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -17:38
DNS Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -17:38
DNS Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates,, -17:38
HD Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal37.2595:14 5:14
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors200150 12:08:57 12:08:57
2 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo1501100:38 0:38
3 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin125900:43 0:43
4 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie100800:58 0:58
5 Perichon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro85701:39 1:39
6 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70601:50 1:50
7 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo60551:54 1:54
8 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij50502:10 2:10
9 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo40452:24 2:24
10 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal35402:46 2:46
11 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott30362:50 2:50
12 van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25323:32 3:32
13 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates20284:15 4:15
14 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates15244:51 4:51
15 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates10204:57 4:57
16 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex5165:02 5:02
17 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie5145:10 5:10
18 Edmondson AlexanderORICA-Scott5126:35 6:35
19 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin5106:36 6:36
20 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal586:50 6:50
21 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin566:51 6:51
22 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe546:58 6:58
23 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert537:09 7:09
24 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors527:32 7:32
25 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan 517:35 7:35
26 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon58:15 8:15
27 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe58:19 8:19
28 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon58:25 8:25
29 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 58:53 8:53
30 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport59:06 9:06
31 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise310:38 10:38
32 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, 10:38
33 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise311:39 11:39
34 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors311:56 11:56
35 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport311:58 11:58
36 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe312:02 12:02
37 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 312:08 12:08
38 Petit AdrienDirect Energie312:14 12:14
39 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors312:31 12:31
40 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij312:46 12:46
41 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:51 12:51
42 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:59 12:59
43 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team13:07 13:07
44 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect13:11 13:11
45 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport13:13 13:13
46 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal13:22 13:22
47 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 13:28 13:28
48 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:34 13:34
49 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates13:35 13:35
50 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal13:36 13:36
51 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:39 13:39
52 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors,, 13:39
53 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo13:42 13:42
54 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team13:44 13:44
55 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team13:46 13:46
56 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo13:47 13:47
57 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect13:53 13:53
58 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy13:59 13:59
59 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:01 14:01
60 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo14:02 14:02
61 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:05 14:05
62 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:20 14:20
63 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 14:24 14:24
64 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal14:26 14:26
65 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo14:28 14:28
66 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 14:28
67 Gene YohannDirect Energie14:29 14:29
68 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo14:30 14:30
69 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo14:43 14:43
70 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 14:51 14:51
71 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe14:52 14:52
72 Bouvry DieterPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team15:04 15:04
73 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect15:08 15:08
74 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team15:13 15:13
75 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 15:21 15:21
76 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect15:23 15:23
77 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal15:51 15:51
78 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors16:37 16:37
79 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro17:27 17:27
80 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal17:35 17:35
81 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo17:37 17:37
82 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:40 17:40
83 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon,, 17:40
84 Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors17:52 17:52
85 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal17:54 17:54
86 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team18:01 18:01
87 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex18:02 18:02
88 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo18:15 18:15
89 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 18:15
90 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal18:22 18:22
91 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro18:26 18:26
92 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 18:29 18:29
93 Hurel TonyDirect Energie18:30 18:30
94 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF,, 18:30
95 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:31 18:31
96 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 18:31
97 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini 18:32 18:32
98 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro18:35 18:35
99 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon18:42 18:42
100 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon18:48 18:48
101 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF18:51 18:51
102 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF18:53 18:53
103 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo18:59 18:59
104 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert19:08 19:08
105 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini 19:18 19:18
106 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe19:20 19:20
107 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy19:30 19:30
108 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia20:21 20:21
109 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro24:21 24:21
RnkTeamTime
1 Trek - Segafredo 36:31:56 36:31:56
2 Team Katusha - Alpecin4:25 4:25
3 UAE Team Emirates6:25 6:25
4 Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:13 9:13
5 Direct Energie12:19 12:19
6 Quick-Step Floors12:23 12:23
7 BORA - hansgrohe14:30 14:30
8 Lotto Soudal17:24 17:24
9 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:36 18:36
10 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect22:35 22:35
11 Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:18 24:18
12 Cibel - Cebon25:06 25:06
13 Aqua Blue Sport25:37 25:37
14 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia27:52 27:52
15 Fortuneo - Oscaro27:56 27:56
16 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 30:49 30:49
17 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:55 30:55
18 Team Joker Icopal31:47 31:47
19 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team35:27 35:27
20 Gazprom-RusVelo35:41 35:41
21 Bardiani - CSF48:45 48:45

Race information

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  logoDate: 30th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 48.32 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: De Panne › De Panne
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.veloclub-depanne.be/
twitter.com/Driedaagse_
www.facebook.com/driedaagse

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20292 sec.