2018
2016
»
«

2017»41st Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)

2017  Stage 3b (ITT)  »  De Panne  ›  De Panne   (14.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
111+2:5031 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott203048.31817:3817:38
24+0:5891 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie101848.318,,0:00
33+0:431 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin51248.2260:020:02
424+7:3218 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors748.1810:030:03
52+0:3853 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo448.0900:050:05
618+6:3533 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott347.9100:090:09
71+0:0011 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors247.5530:170:17
819+6:365 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin146.9420:310:31
935+11:5884 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport46.7280:360:36
1041+12:51185 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.6000:390:39
115+1:39107 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro46.600,,0:39
1210+2:4622 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal46.4310:430:43
1321+6:513 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin46.3040:460:46
146+1:50188 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.1370:500:50
1542+12:59181 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.0540:520:52
1625+7:35166 Bille GaëtanVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 45.9710:540:54
1743+13:07221 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team45.9300:550:55
1844+13:11182 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect45.7650:590:59
1912+3:32171 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.7251:001:00
2045+13:1387 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport45.6841:011:01
2185+17:5423 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal45.6021:031:03
2213+4:1566 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates45.5611:041:04
237+1:5451 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo45.5211:051:05
2484+17:5214 Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors45.521,,1:05
2529+8:53135 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 45.521,,1:05
2679+17:27106 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro45.4801:061:06
2732+10:38147 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45.480,,1:06
2831+10:38158 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45.3191:101:10
298+2:10141 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45.2391:121:12
3046+13:22216 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal45.239,,1:12
3180+17:3527 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal45.1591:141:14
3215+4:5765 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates45.159,,1:14
3347+13:28162 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 45.0791:161:16
3481+17:37112 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo45.079,,1:16
3582+17:40198 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.9601:191:19
3614+4:5161 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates44.960,,1:19
379+2:2458 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo44.960,,1:19
3883+17:40205 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon44.960,,1:19
3948+13:34145 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44.8421:221:22
4049+13:3568 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates44.8031:231:23
4122+6:5845 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe44.7241:251:25
4293+18:3098 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie44.6851:261:26
4351+13:39192 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.6461:271:27
4417+5:1097 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie44.646,,1:27
4550+13:36213 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal44.646,,1:27
4653+13:42113 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo44.5301:301:30
4740+12:46148 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44.4521:321:32
4854+13:44223 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team44.452,,1:32
4955+13:46226 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team44.3751:341:34
5020+6:5026 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal44.2981:361:36
5175+15:21134 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 44.298,,1:36
5264+14:2625 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal44.2601:371:37
5339+12:3112 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors44.260,,1:37
5457+13:53186 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect43.9931:441:44
5568+14:3055 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo43.9551:451:45
5687+18:02235 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex43.9181:461:46
5786+18:01228 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team43.8801:471:47
58109+24:21104 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro43.8421:481:48
5927+8:1948 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe43.842,,1:48
6059+14:01154 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.8051:491:49
6160+14:02116 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo43.7671:501:50
6223+7:09175 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert43.767,,1:50
6316+5:02236 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex43.767,,1:50
6434+11:5617 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors43.767,,1:50
6588+18:15118 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo43.6181:541:54
6689+18:1573 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF43.618,,1:54
6726+8:15207 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon43.618,,1:54
6896+18:3192 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie43.5811:551:55
6961+14:05156 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.4691:581:58
7028+8:25203 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon43.4321:591:59
7165+14:2856 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo43.3592:012:01
7256+13:47111 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo43.359,,2:01
7390+18:22215 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal43.359,,2:01
7467+14:2994 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie43.3222:022:02
7530+9:0681 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport43.2122:052:05
7699+18:42208 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon43.1762:062:06
7778+16:3716 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors43.1392:072:07
7862+14:20197 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia43.1032:082:08
7995+18:31155 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.0302:102:10
8091+18:26102 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro43.030,,2:10
8133+11:39151 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42.9942:112:11
8238+12:1496 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie42.994,,2:11
8397+18:32131 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 42.994,,2:11
8463+14:24138 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 42.9582:122:12
8592+18:29137 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 42.9222:132:13
8698+18:35101 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro42.8862:142:14
8736+12:0241 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe42.886,,2:14
8866+14:28193 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42.8142:162:16
89102+18:5378 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF42.7782:172:17
9076+15:23187 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42.7422:182:18
9173+15:08183 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42.4582:262:26
92106+19:2047 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe42.3532:292:29
93101+18:5172 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF42.3182:302:30
9474+15:13222 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team42.2832:312:31
9569+14:43114 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo42.283,,2:31
96103+18:59117 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo42.0392:382:38
9770+14:51167 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 42.0052:392:39
9871+14:5243 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe41.9702:402:40
99100+18:48202 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon 22Cibel - Cebon41.7312:472:47
100104+19:08173 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert41.731,,2:47
10172+15:04225 Bouvry DieterPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team41.5612:522:52
102105+19:18136 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 41.3932:572:57
10377+15:5128 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal41.0273:083:08
10458+13:59123 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy40.9943:093:09
105107+19:30124 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy40.994,,3:09
10652+13:3913 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors40.6363:203:20
10794+18:3071 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF40.4753:253:25
10837+12:08133 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 40.3793:283:28
109108+20:21196 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia39.3844:004:00
OTL+ - 12:08:57214 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal37.259--
DNS+ - 12:08:5764 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates--
DNS+ - 12:08:5737 Kluge RogerORICA-Scott 31ORICA-Scott,,-
DNS+ - 12:08:576 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNS+ - 12:08:5762 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNS+ - 12:08:5715 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors,,-
DNS+ - 12:08:5767 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNS+ - 12:08:5742 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNS+ - 12:08:578 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNS+ - 12:08:572 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNS+ - 12:08:5738 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott,,-
DNS+ - 12:08:577 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-11 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors200150 12:08:57 12:08:57..
22-53 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo1501100:380:38..
33-1 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin125900:430:43..
45▲191 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie100800:580:58..
58▲3107 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro85701:391:39..
67▲1188 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70601:501:50..
74▼351 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo60551:541:54..
86▼2141 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij50502:102:10..
99-58 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo40452:242:24..
1010-22 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal35402:462:46..
1112▲131 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott30362:502:50..
1211▼1171 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert25323:323:32..
1313-66 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates20284:154:15..
1415▲161 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates15244:514:51..
1516▲165 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates10204:574:57..
1614▼2236 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex5165:025:02..
1717-97 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie5145:105:10..
1825▲733 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott5126:356:35..
1922▲35 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin5106:366:36..
2019▼126 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal586:506:50..
2123▲23 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin566:516:51..
2221▼145 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe546:586:58..
2320▼3175 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert537:097:09..
2429▲518 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors527:327:32..
2527▲2166 Bille GaëtanVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 517:357:35..
2624▼2207 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon58:158:15..
2726▼148 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe58:198:19..
2834▲6203 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon58:258:25..
2931▲2135 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 58:538:53..
3028▼281 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport59:069:06..
3135▲4158 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise310:3810:38..
3237▲5147 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,10:38..
3336▲3151 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise311:3911:39..
3441▲717 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors311:5611:56..
3548▲1384 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport311:5811:58..
3639▲341 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe312:0212:02..
3733▼4133 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 312:0812:08..
3840▲296 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie312:1412:14..
3945▲612 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors312:3112:31..
4047▲7148 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij312:4612:46..
4174▲33185 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:5112:51..
4254▲12181 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:5912:59..
4358▲15221 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team13:0713:07..
4476▲32182 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect13:1113:11..
4565▲2087 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport13:1313:13..
4657▲11216 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal13:2213:22..
4764▲17162 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 13:2813:28..
4866▲18145 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:3413:34..
4971▲2268 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates13:3513:35..
5055▲5213 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal13:3613:36..
5170▲19192 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:3913:39..
5242▼1013 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,13:39..
5377▲24113 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo13:4213:42..
5459▲5223 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team13:4413:44..
5572▲17226 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team13:4613:46..
5650▼6111 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo13:4713:47..
5756▼1186 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect13:5313:53..
5844▼14123 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy13:5913:59..
5962▲3154 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:0114:01..
6061▲1116 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo14:0214:02..
6152▼9156 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:0514:05..
6268▲6197 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:2014:20..
6367▲4138 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:2414:24..
6486▲2225 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal14:2614:26..
6579▲1456 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo14:2814:28..
6663▼3193 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,14:28..
6780▲1394 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie14:2914:29..
6885▲1755 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo14:3014:30..
6960▼9114 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo14:4314:43..
7075▲5167 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 14:5114:51..
7173▲243 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe14:5214:52..
7278▲6225 Bouvry DieterPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team15:0415:04..
7383▲10183 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect15:0815:08..
7482▲8222 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team15:1315:13..
7549▼26134 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 15:2115:21..
7688▲12187 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect15:2315:23..
7784▲728 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal15:5115:51..
7889▲1116 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors16:3716:37..
79101▲22106 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro17:2717:27..
80108▲2827 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal17:3517:35..
8198▲17112 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo17:3717:37..
8299▲17198 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:4017:40..
8397▲14205 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,17:40..
84117▲3314 Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors17:5217:52..
85119▲3423 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal17:5417:54..
8692▲6228 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team18:0118:01..
8793▲6235 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex18:0218:02..
8896▲8118 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo18:1518:15..
89100▲1173 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,18:15..
90111▲21215 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal18:2218:22..
9194▲3102 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro18:2618:26..
9295▲3137 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 18:2918:29..
93120▲2798 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie18:3018:30..
9490▼471 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,18:30..
95103▲8155 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:3118:31..
96114▲1892 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,18:31..
97109▲12131 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 18:3218:32..
98107▲9101 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro18:3518:35..
99113▲14208 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon18:4218:42..
10091▼9202 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon 22Cibel - Cebon18:4818:48..
101104▲372 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF18:5118:51..
102115▲1378 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF18:5318:53..
103106▲3117 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo18:5918:59..
104110▲6173 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:0819:08..
105112▲7136 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 19:1819:18..
106118▲1247 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe19:2019:20..
107102▼5124 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy19:3019:30..
108105▼3196 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20:2120:21..
109131▲22104 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro24:2124:21..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin46+8
23▲118 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors33+7
32▼151 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo32-
44-11 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors28+4
55-31 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott28+10
611▲553 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo19+6
76▼166 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates16-
87▼1188 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14-
98▼122 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal14-
109▼161 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates14-
1110▼141 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe14-
1226▲1491 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie11+9
1313-96 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie9-
1414-148 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8-
1515-107 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro7-
1616-48 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe7-
1717-135 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 7-
1818-158 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
1920▲1171 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5-
20-33 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott5+5
2122▲126 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal4-
2223▲1141 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3-
23-5 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin3+3
2427▲358 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo2-
25-84 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport2+2
2628▲2235 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex2-
27-185 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-151 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25-
22-104 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro16-
33-11 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors15-
44-31 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott12-
55-12 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors11-
67▲122 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal8-
78▲1216 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal8-
89▲133 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott7-
911▲2207 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon3-
1013▲353 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo2-
1114▲351 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo1-
1215▲358 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo1-
1316▲397 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-13+4:1566 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates 12:13:12 12:13:12
2-19+6:365 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin2:212:21
33-31+10:38158 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:236:23
44-33+11:39151 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:247:24
55-36+12:0241 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe7:477:47
610▲449+13:3568 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates9:209:20
78▲150+13:36213 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal9:219:21
86▼258+13:59123 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy9:449:44
99-59+14:01154 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:469:46
107▼361+14:05156 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:509:50
1112▲170+14:51167 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 10:3610:36
1211▼171+14:5243 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe10:3710:37
1314▲173+15:08183 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10:5310:53
1413▼174+15:13222 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team10:5810:58
1520▲580+17:3527 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal13:2013:20
1623▲790+18:22215 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal14:0714:07
1717-95+18:31155 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:1614:16
1821▲397+18:32131 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:1714:17
1919-98+18:35101 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro14:2014:20
2025▲599+18:42208 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon14:2714:27
2115▼6100+18:48202 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon 22Cibel - Cebon14:3314:33
2218▼4101+18:5172 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF14:3614:36
2316▼7107+19:30124 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy15:1515:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Trek - Segafredo  36:31:56 36:31:56
23▲1 Team Katusha Alpecin 4:254:25
32▼1 UAE Team Emirates 6:256:25
44- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 9:139:13
5- Direct Energie 12:1912:19
67▲1 Quick-Step Floors 12:2312:23
76▼1 BORA - hansgrohe 14:3014:30
88- Lotto Soudal 17:2417:24
99- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 18:3618:36
1012▲2 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22:3522:35
1110▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini  24:1824:18
1211▼1 Cibel - Cebon 25:0625:06
13- Aqua Blue Sport 25:3725:37
1413▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27:5227:52
1514▼1 Fortuneo - Oscaro 27:5627:56
16- Vérandas Willems-Crelan  30:4930:49
1715▼2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30:5530:55
1816▼2 Team Joker Icopal 31:4731:47
1918▼1 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 35:2735:27
2017▼3 Gazprom-RusVelo 35:4135:41
2121- Bardiani - CSF 48:4548:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde logoDate: 30th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 48.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: De PanneDe Panne

Race profile



Websites:
www.sport.be/driedaagse
twitter.com/Driedaagse_
www.facebook.com/driedaagse

Race ranking position
49th
408 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.