1 1
Classic 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 120 225 3:15:57
2 5
Classic 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 100 150 0:55 0:55
3 23
Climber 22 WM3 Energie 85 110 ,, 0:55
3 56
Classic 34 Orica-Scott 85 110 ,, 0:55
5 16
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 60 80 ,, 0:55
6 33
Classic 24 Team Sunweb 50 70 1:02 1:02
7 6
Classic 25 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 40 60 1:51 1:51
8 44
Classic 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing 35 50 ,, 1:51
9 65
Climber 31 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30 46 ,, 1:51
10 36
TT 30 Team Sunweb 25 42 ,, 1:51
11 2
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20 38 ,, 1:51
12 11
Classic 27 Wiggle High5 18 34 ,, 1:51
13 135
Climber 27 Lensworld - Kuota 16 30 ,, 1:51
14 72
Climber 30 Alé Cipollini 14 26 ,, 1:51
15 143
Climber 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 12 22 ,, 1:51
16 3
TT 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 10 20 ,, 1:51
17 124
Climber 35 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 8 18 ,, 1:51
18 144
TT 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 6 17 ,, 1:51
19 62
TT 20 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 4 16 3:36 3:36
20 191
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 2 15 ,, 3:36
21 173
Sprint 22 Astana Womens Team 14 ,, 3:36
22 82
Climber 33 Cylance Pro Cycling 13 ,, 3:36
23 101
Classic 28 Bepink Cogeas 12 ,, 3:36
24 156
Sprint 22 BTC City Ljubljana 11 ,, 3:36
25 94
Classic 28 Team Virtu Cycling Women 10 ,, 3:36
26 123
Climber 30 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 9 ,, 3:36
27 152
Classic 27 BTC City Ljubljana 8 ,, 3:36
28 193
TT 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 7 ,, 3:36
29 121
TT 23 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 6 ,, 3:36
30 175
TT 19 Astana Womens Team 5 ,, 3:36
31 206
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 5 ,, 3:36
32 26
Sprint 26 WM3 Energie 5 ,, 3:36
33 151
Climber 27 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 3:36
34 86
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 ,, 3:36
35 32
Classic 21 Team Sunweb 5 ,, 3:36
36 153
Climber 25 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 3:36
37 74
Climber 23 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 3:36
38 111
Climber 22 Hitec Products 5 ,, 3:36
39 115
TT 32 Hitec Products 5 ,, 3:36
40 22
Climber 23 WM3 Energie 5 ,, 3:36
41 12
TT 28 Wiggle High5 5 ,, 3:36
42 4
Climber 31 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 ,, 3:36
43 192
Climber 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 5 ,, 3:36
44 55
Climber 29 Orica-Scott 5 ,, 3:36
45 184
Climber 29 Servetto Giusta 5 ,, 3:36
46 194
Climber 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 5 ,, 3:36
47 63
Climber 21 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 5 3:45 3:45
48 31
Classic 26 Team Sunweb 5 3:55 3:55
49 196
Classic 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 5 ,, 3:55
50 146
Classic 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 3:55
51 54
Classic 31 Orica-Scott 5 4:06 4:06
52 142
Climber 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 4:09 4:09
53 21
Classic 29 WM3 Energie 5 4:38 4:38
54 141
TT 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 4:38
55 133
Climber 32 Lensworld - Kuota 5 ,, 4:38
56 71
Classic 29 Alé Cipollini 5 5:39 5:39
57 42
Classic 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 5:39
58 46
TT 35 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 5:39
59 43
Climber 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 5:39
60 35
Climber 23 Team Sunweb 5 7:44 7:44
61 34
Climber 26 Team Sunweb 5 ,, 7:44
62 24
TT 28 WM3 Energie 5 ,, 7:44
63 25
Climber 20 WM3 Energie 5 8:02 8:02
64 15
Climber 31 Wiggle High5 5 10:22 10:22
65 112
Sprint 18 Hitec Products 5 11:47 11:47
66 41
TT 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 11:47
67 64
Climber 21 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 5 ,, 11:47
68 131
Climber 22 Lensworld - Kuota 5 ,, 11:47
69 125
Climber 27 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 5 ,, 11:47
70 155
Sprint 21 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 11:47
71 104
Sprint 23 Bepink Cogeas 5 ,, 11:47
72 61
TT 27 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 5 ,, 11:47
73 204
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 5 ,, 11:47
DNF 66
Classic 23 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling -
DNF 166
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 161
TT 34 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 165
Classic 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 163
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 162
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 45
Sprint 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNF 113
Climber 24 Hitec Products -
DNF 116
Sprint 25 Hitec Products -
DNF 114
Climber 18 Hitec Products -
DNF 145
Climber 20 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 201
Sprint 19 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 205
Sprint 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 203
TT 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 202
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 52
Climber 22 Orica-Scott -
DNF 51
Classic 28 Orica-Scott -
DNF 53
TT 35 Orica-Scott -
DNF 75
TT 30 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 73
Sprint 28 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 76
Climber 28 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 13
Climber 30 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 14
TT 25 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 134
Sprint 28 Lensworld - Kuota -
DNF 132
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Kuota -
DNF 136
Sprint 26 Lensworld - Kuota -
DNF 183
Sprint 26 Servetto Giusta -
DNF 182
TT 23 Servetto Giusta -
DNF 186
TT 19 Servetto Giusta -
DNF 185
TT 30 Servetto Giusta -
DNF 195
Classic TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team -
DNF 154
Climber 31 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 102
TT 21 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 106
Climber 21 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 105
Sprint 20 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 103
Classic 19 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 172
Classic 19 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 176
Sprint 23 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 171
Classic 19 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 174
TT 28 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 122
TT 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 126
Sprint 20 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 83
Sprint 27 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 84
Classic 26 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 81
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 92
Sprint 36 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 96
Climber 27 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 91
TT 19 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 95
Sprint 23 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 93
TT 42 Team Virtu Cycling Women -