This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   51st Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

Stage 6  »  Montauban-de-Bretagne  ›  Pontivy   (160.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro753:55:28 3:55:28
2 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia320:06 0:06
3 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman11,, 0:06
4 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:06
5 Planckaert Emiel,, 0:06
6 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:06
7 Guay Julien,, 0:06
8 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman0:10 0:10
9 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:16 0:16
10 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:18 0:18
11 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal0:25 0:25
12 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:25
13 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 0:25
14 Dewulf Stan,, 0:25
15 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:25
16 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:25
17 Honore Mikkel Frolich,, 0:25
18 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:25
19 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:25
20 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:25
21 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:25
22 Jaspers Ward,, 0:25
23 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:25
24 Cam Maxime,, 0:25
25 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole0:29 0:29
26 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:29
27 Morin Emmanuel,, 0:29
28 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb1:23 1:23
29 Turgis Tanguy,, 1:23
30 Cam Florian,, 1:23
31 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy,, 1:23
32 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 1:23
33 Guernalec Thibault,, 1:23
34 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:23
35 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:12 2:12
36 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction2:14 2:14
37 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy,, 2:14
38 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction,, 2:14
39 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal2:25 2:25
40 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman3:00 3:00
41 Muller Reto4:42 4:42
42 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole5:53 5:53
43 Van Gompel Mathias,, 5:53
44 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 5:53
45 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 5:53
46 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 5:53
47 Leplingard Antoine,, 5:53
48 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, 5:53
49 Schmidt Fabien7:52 7:52
50 Guillemot Frédéric,, 7:52
51 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 9:51 9:51
52 Sinner Benoit,, 9:51
53 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 9:51
54 Guilloux Freddie,, 9:51
55 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal,, 9:51
56 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 9:51
57 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling 9:53 9:53
58 Farantakis Stylianos9:54 9:54
59 Mottier Justin9:55 9:55
60 Patoux Cyrille9:57 9:57
61 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør13:35 13:35
62 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka13:50 13:50
63 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:20 14:20
64 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 14:20
65 Riou Alan,, 14:20
66 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 14:20
67 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 14:20
68 Guerin Camille,, 14:20
69 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 14:20
70 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:20
71 Spengler Mario,, 14:20
72 Dubois Corentin,, 14:20
73 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 14:20
74 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 14:20
75 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:20
76 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 14:20
77 Renault Maxime,, 14:20
78 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 14:20
79 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 14:20
80 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia15:26 15:26
81 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro16:03 16:03
82 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 16:03
83 Le Lavandier Maxime,, 16:03
84 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 16:03
85 Lavric Martin,, 16:03
86 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 16:03
87 Nömmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 16:03
88 Le Montagner Benjamin,, 16:03
89 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 16:03
90 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 16:03
91 Welten Bram,, 16:03
92 Tellier Luc,, 16:03
93 Artus Willy,, 16:03
94 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto,, 16:03
95 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 16:03
96 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal16:43 16:43
97 Perret Kevin,, 16:43
98 Rapin Martin18:17 18:17
99 Lemoine Gaetan,, 18:17
100 Blampain Maxime20:34 20:34
101 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 20:34
102 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 26:02 26:02
103 Appelt Leo,, 26:02
104 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 26:02
105 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto,, 26:02
106 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 26:02
107 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 26:02
108 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber9326:08 26:08
109 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka28:08 28:08
110 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka29:18 29:18
DNF Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -3:55:28 -3:55:28
DNF Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -3:55:28
DNF Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -3:55:28
DNF Garel Adrien,, -3:55:28
DNF Gicquia Ivan,, -3:55:28
DNF Mary Clément,, -3:55:28
DNF Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, -3:55:28
DNF Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, -3:55:28
DNF Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, -3:55:28
DNF Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction,, -3:55:28
DNF Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction,, -3:55:28
DNF Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, -3:55:28
DNF de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka,, -3:55:28
DNF Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -3:55:28
DNF Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, -3:55:28
DNS Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, -3:55:28
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Cam Maxime3 24:39:27 24:39:27
22 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber931:09 1:09
34▲1 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal1:15 1:15
43▼1 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction1:32 1:32
57▲2 Dewulf Stan1:38 1:38
614▲8 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro2:24 2:24
76▼1 Cam Florian2:35 2:35
847▲39 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:41 2:41
919▲10 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy2:44 2:44
1020▲10 Planckaert Emiel2:47 2:47
1139▲28 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 2:47
1246▲34 Guay Julien,, 2:47
1313 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:49 2:49
1412▼2 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 2:58 2:58
1515 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 2:58
1616 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman3:03 3:03
1723▲6 Honore Mikkel Frolich3:06 3:06
1831▲13 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 3:06
1940▲21 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto,, 3:06
2042▲22 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 3:06
2121 Morin Emmanuel3:10 3:10
2234▲12 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:10
2350▲27 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 3:10
245▼19 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction3:13 3:13
2556▲31 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman3:42 3:42
2611▼15 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb3:52 3:52
2710▼17 Turgis Tanguy3:55 3:55
2827▼1 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy4:04 4:04
2941▲12 Guernalec Thibault,, 4:04
3028▼2 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction4:55 4:55
3144▲13 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy,, 4:55
3243▲11 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal5:06 5:06
3363▲30 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:00 6:00
3457▲23 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 6:22 6:22
3525▼10 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord8:34 8:34
3636 Van Gompel Mathias,, 8:34
3737 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 8:34
3838 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:34
3969▲30 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka8:43 8:43
408▼32 Mottier Justin11:18 11:18
4178▲37 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman11:30 11:30
4233▼9 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb12:32 12:32
4348▲5 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 12:32
4430▼14 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling 12:34 12:34
4524▼21 Farantakis Stylianos12:35 12:35
4651▲5 Guilloux Freddie12:51 12:51
4765▲18 Guillemot Frédéric14:06 14:06
4866▲18 Schmidt Fabien,, 14:06
4976▲27 Muller Reto14:42 14:42
5073▲23 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:49 14:49
519▼42 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction15:46 15:46
5267▲15 Patoux Cyrille16:12 16:12
5335▼18 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro17:01 17:01
5445▼9 Renault Maxime,, 17:01
5555 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:35 17:35
5629▼27 Artus Willy18:42 18:42
5732▼25 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 18:43 18:43
5822▼36 Nömmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 18:44 18:44
5949▼10 Tellier Luc,, 18:44
6060 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb18:53 18:53
6180▲19 Leplingard Antoine18:56 18:56
6253▼9 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:06 19:06
6354▼9 Le Montagner Benjamin19:15 19:15
6461▼3 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:20 19:20
6558▼7 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro20:23 20:23
6664▼2 Riou Alan20:29 20:29
6795▲28 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb21:02 21:02
6862▼6 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 21:14 21:14
69104▲35 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy23:52 23:52
7075▲5 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro24:20 24:20
7171 Lavric Martin24:27 24:27
72108▲36 Jaspers Ward25:10 25:10
7374▲1 Le Lavandier Maxime25:31 25:31
74105▲31 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman26:30 26:30
7590▲15 Sinner Benoit26:46 26:46
7693▲17 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal27:34 27:34
7782▲5 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord29:04 29:04
78100▲22 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30:15 30:15
7989▲10 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka30:19 30:19
8087▲7 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30:25 30:25
8188▲7 Dubois Corentin30:29 30:29
8291▲9 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør30:42 30:42
8381▼2 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 30:45 30:45
84109▲25 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis30:57 30:57
8559▼26 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka32:38 32:38
8685▼1 Rapin Martin33:49 33:49
8796▲9 Guerin Camille33:59 33:59
8892▲4 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal34:17 34:17
8994▲5 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole34:20 34:20
90101▲11 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør34:53 34:53
91102▲11 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 35:19 35:19
92103▲11 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 35:19
9398▲5 Welten Bram35:59 35:59
9499▲5 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole36:02 36:02
9579▼16 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 37:33 37:33
96107▲11 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør38:48 38:48
9783▼14 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber9341:07 41:07
98111▲13 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto42:31 42:31
99117▲18 Spengler Mario,, 42:31
100113▲13 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:52 42:52
101114▲13 Perret Kevin44:12 44:12
102116▲14 Lemoine Gaetan46:03 46:03
103112▲9 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia47:37 47:37
104106▲2 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto50:11 50:11
105110▲5 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling 51:17 51:17
106115▲9 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord53:32 53:32
107118▲11 Appelt Leo55:54 55:54
108124▲16 Blampain Maxime1:06:54 1:06:54
109123▲14 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole1:11:55 1:11:55
11097▼13 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka1:19:10 1:19:10
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal86
22 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 78
33 Dewulf Stan71
46▲2 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro64
57▲2 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia48
64▼2 Cam Maxime43
78▲1 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal41
85▼3 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia40
99 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole35
1010 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction32
1127▲16 Planckaert Emiel32
1213▲1 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber9330
1312▼1 Patoux Cyrille30
1414 Welten Bram28
1551▲36 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman27
1615▼1 Perret Kevin27
1716▼1 Mottier Justin26
1831▲13 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26
1917▼2 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction25
2039▲19 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman24
21 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22
2249▲27 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy22
2328▲5 Honore Mikkel Frolich20
2418▼6 Guillemot Frédéric20
2519▼6 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
2620▼6 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20
2737▲10 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy19
2822▼6 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka19
2921▼8 Nömmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 19
30 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord18
3123▼8 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole18
3224▼8 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord17
3326▼7 Turgis Tanguy16
3425▼9 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction16
3529▼6 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro15
3630▼6 Cam Florian15
3736▼1 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb14
38 Guay Julien14
3932▼7 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro14
4033▼7 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb13
4134▼7 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction12
4235▼7 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør12
4338▼5 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11
4441▼3 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman10
4540▼5 Farantakis Stylianos10
4642▼4 Van Gompel Mathias9
4744▼3 Morin Emmanuel8
4858▲10 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy8
4945▼4 Dubois Corentin8
5046▼4 Le Montagner Benjamin6
5147▼4 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy6
5248▼4 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman6
5350▼3 Sinner Benoit5
5455▲1 Artus Willy4
5552▼3 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 4
56 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto3
5756▼1 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal2
5857▼1 Le Lavandier Maxime2
59 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 1
6059▼1 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
6162▲1 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis1
6260▼2 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole1
6363 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1
6461▼3 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto1
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 24:40:42 24:40:42
23▲1 Dewulf Stan0:23 0:23
36▲3 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro1:09 1:09
42▼2 Cam Florian1:20 1:20
58▲3 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy1:29 1:29
69▲3 Planckaert Emiel1:32 1:32
77 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman1:48 1:48
811▲3 Honore Mikkel Frolich1:51 1:51
916▲7 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 1:51
1020▲10 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:51
1110▼1 Morin Emmanuel1:55 1:55
1224▲12 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman2:27 2:27
135▼8 Turgis Tanguy2:40 2:40
1414 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy2:49 2:49
1519▲4 Guernalec Thibault,, 2:49
1615▼1 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction3:40 3:40
1722▲5 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy,, 3:40
1821▲3 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal3:51 3:51
1917▼2 Van Gompel Mathias7:19 7:19
2018▼2 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 7:19
2128▲7 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka7:28 7:28
2232▲10 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman10:15 10:15
2312▼11 Farantakis Stylianos11:20 11:20
2431▲7 Muller Reto13:27 13:27
254▼21 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction14:31 14:31
2626 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb17:38 17:38
2733▲6 Leplingard Antoine17:41 17:41
2827▼1 Riou Alan19:14 19:14
2940▲11 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb19:47 19:47
3042▲12 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy22:37 22:37
3129▼2 Lavric Martin23:12 23:12
3244▲12 Jaspers Ward23:55 23:55
3343▲10 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman25:15 25:15
3439▲5 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal26:19 26:19
3536▲1 Dubois Corentin29:14 29:14
3637▲1 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør29:27 29:27
3734▼3 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29:30 29:30
3845▲7 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis29:42 29:42
3925▼14 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka31:23 31:23
4035▼5 Rapin Martin32:34 32:34
4138▼3 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal33:02 33:02
4241▼1 Welten Bram34:44 34:44
4346▲3 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto41:16 41:16
4450▲6 Spengler Mario,, 41:16
4547▲2 Perret Kevin42:57 42:57
4649▲3 Lemoine Gaetan44:48 44:48
4748▲1 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord52:17 52:17
4851▲3 Appelt Leo54:39 54:39
4953▲4 Blampain Maxime1:05:39 1:05:39

Race information

Date: 30th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.00 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Montauban-de-Bretagne › Pontivy
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.twitter.com/tourbretagne
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.37877 sec.