This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Charvieu-Chavagneux  ›  Succieu   (126.9k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie753:00:55 3:00:55
2 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert320:02 0:02
3 Hindley JaiMitchelton Scott11,, 0:02
4 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:02
5 Eenkhoorn Pascal,, 0:02
6 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:02
7 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie0:06 0:06
8 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:06
9 Chancrin Camille0:08 0:08
10 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:08
11 Lafay Victor0:36 0:36
12 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:44 0:44
13 Geniets Kevin0:53 0:53
14 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:55 0:55
15 Hirschi Marc,, 0:55
16 Russo Clement,, 0:55
17 Carisey Clement,, 0:55
18 Cosnefroy Benoit,, 0:55
19 Seigle Romain,, 0:55
20 Hamilton LucasMitchelton Scott,, 0:55
21 Müller Patrick,, 0:55
22 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:55
23 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:55
24 Cras Steff,, 0:55
25 Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, 0:55
26 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:55
27 De Rossi Lucas,, 0:55
28 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:55
29 Evrard Laurent,, 0:55
30 Buttner Simon,, 0:55
31 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:55
32 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, 0:55
33 Philipsen Jasper,, 0:55
34 Bouchard Geoffrey,, 0:55
35 Danes Léo,, 0:55
36 Sivakov Pavel,, 0:55
37 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie,, 0:55
38 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:55
39 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:55
40 Storer MichaelMitchelton Scott,, 0:55
41 Ludvigsson FredrikChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:55
42 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:55
43 Papillon Lucas,, 0:55
44 Journiaux Axel,, 0:55
45 Defaye Jeremy,, 0:55
46 Dumourier Florian,, 0:55
47 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 0:55
48 Arnaud Vincent,, 0:55
49 Bouchet Baptiste,, 0:55
50 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:55
51 Malle Nicolas1:09 1:09
52 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott,, 1:09
53 Mérignat Sofiane,, 1:09
54 Jenner SamuelMitchelton Scott,, 1:09
55 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:09
56 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, 1:09
57 Dujardin Sandy1:15 1:15
58 Jamet Alexandre1:22 1:22
59 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:58 1:58
60 Mader Gino2:58 2:58
61 Savickas Zydrunas4:13 4:13
62 Anderberg HampusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio4:46 4:46
63 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:46
64 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 4:46
65 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg,, 4:46
66 Thièry Cyrille,, 4:46
67 Fine Eddy,, 4:46
68 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:46
69 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:46
70 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:46
71 Jeannes Matthieu,, 4:46
72 Sellier Simon,, 4:46
73 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert4:53 4:53
74 Paret-Peintre Aurelien6:10 6:10
75 Todeschini Aléxis6:18 6:18
76 Athane Thibault6:54 6:54
77 Stannard RobertMitchelton Scott,, 6:54
78 Tournieroux Victor,, 6:54
79 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert10:40 10:40
80 De Jong Jaap,, 10:40
81 Fine Gabin,, 10:40
82 Koretzky Clément,, 10:40
83 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 10:40
84 Vaidem Josten,, 10:40
85 Lacroix Valentin,, 10:40
86 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:40
87 Knipp Niels,, 10:40
88 Vanoverschelde Quentin,, 10:40
89 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:40
90 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:40
91 Roger Maxime,, 10:40
92 Lemarchand RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 10:40
93 Brun Xavier,, 10:40
94 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:40
95 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:40
96 Sauvage Paul,, 10:40
97 Brun Frederic,, 10:40
98 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 10:40
99 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA13:11 13:11
100 Brunel Alexys13:40 13:40
101 Flet Axel13:44 13:44
102 Biondi Andrea,, 13:44
103 Join Alexandre,, 13:44
104 Suchet Loic,, 13:44
105 Downey Mark,, 13:44
106 Richard Louis,, 13:44
107 Wilmann FrederikChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:44
108 Terrasson Pierre,, 13:44
109 Bengtsson FilipChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:44
110 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM13:53 13:53
111 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg13:55 13:55
112 Kowalski Rudy,, 13:55
113 Vincent Joris13:57 13:57
114 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio16:23 16:23
115 Paccalet Alexandre16:58 16:58
116 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM17:10 17:10
DNF Corell MadsChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio -3:00:55 -3:00:55
DNF Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -3:00:55
HD Garnier Matthieu,, -3:00:55
HD Gaoua Cédric,, -3:00:55
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie13:00:43 3:00:43
2 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert0:08 0:08
3 Eenkhoorn Pascal,, 0:08
4 Hindley JaiMitchelton Scott0:10 0:10
5 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:11 0:11
6 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:14 0:14
7 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie0:18 0:18
8 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:18
9 Chancrin Camille0:20 0:20
10 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:25 0:25
11 Lafay Victor0:48 0:48
12 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:56 0:56
13 Journiaux Axel1:04 1:04
14 Geniets Kevin1:05 1:05
15 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:05
16 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:07 1:07
17 Hirschi Marc,, 1:07
18 Russo Clement,, 1:07
19 Carisey Clement,, 1:07
20 Cosnefroy Benoit,, 1:07
21 Seigle Romain,, 1:07
22 Hamilton LucasMitchelton Scott,, 1:07
23 Müller Patrick,, 1:07
24 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:07
25 Cras Steff,, 1:07
26 Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, 1:07
27 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:07
28 De Rossi Lucas,, 1:07
29 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:07
30 Evrard Laurent,, 1:07
31 Buttner Simon,, 1:07
32 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
33 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, 1:07
34 Philipsen Jasper,, 1:07
35 Bouchard Geoffrey,, 1:07
36 Danes Léo,, 1:07
37 Sivakov Pavel,, 1:07
38 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie,, 1:07
39 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:07
40 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:07
41 Storer MichaelMitchelton Scott,, 1:07
42 Ludvigsson FredrikChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 1:07
43 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:07
44 Papillon Lucas,, 1:07
45 Defaye Jeremy,, 1:07
46 Dumourier Florian,, 1:07
47 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 1:07
48 Arnaud Vincent,, 1:07
49 Bouchet Baptiste,, 1:07
50 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:07
51 Malle Nicolas1:21 1:21
52 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott,, 1:21
53 Mérignat Sofiane,, 1:21
54 Jenner SamuelMitchelton Scott,, 1:21
55 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:21
56 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, 1:21
57 Dujardin Sandy1:27 1:27
58 Jamet Alexandre1:34 1:34
59 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:10 2:10
60 Mader Gino3:10 3:10
61 Savickas Zydrunas4:25 4:25
62 Anderberg HampusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio4:58 4:58
63 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:58
64 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 4:58
65 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg,, 4:58
66 Thièry Cyrille,, 4:58
67 Fine Eddy,, 4:58
68 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:58
69 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:58
70 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:58
71 Jeannes Matthieu,, 4:58
72 Sellier Simon,, 4:58
73 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert5:05 5:05
74 Paret-Peintre Aurelien6:22 6:22
75 Todeschini Aléxis6:30 6:30
76 Athane Thibault7:06 7:06
77 Stannard RobertMitchelton Scott,, 7:06
78 Tournieroux Victor,, 7:06
79 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert10:52 10:52
80 De Jong Jaap,, 10:52
81 Fine Gabin,, 10:52
82 Koretzky Clément,, 10:52
83 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 10:52
84 Vaidem Josten,, 10:52
85 Lacroix Valentin,, 10:52
86 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:52
87 Knipp Niels,, 10:52
88 Vanoverschelde Quentin,, 10:52
89 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:52
90 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:52
91 Roger Maxime,, 10:52
92 Lemarchand RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 10:52
93 Brun Xavier,, 10:52
94 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:52
95 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:52
96 Sauvage Paul,, 10:52
97 Brun Frederic,, 10:52
98 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 10:52
99 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA13:23 13:23
100 Brunel Alexys13:52 13:52
101 Flet Axel13:56 13:56
102 Biondi Andrea,, 13:56
103 Join Alexandre,, 13:56
104 Suchet Loic,, 13:56
105 Downey Mark,, 13:56
106 Richard Louis,, 13:56
107 Wilmann FrederikChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:56
108 Terrasson Pierre,, 13:56
109 Bengtsson FilipChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:56
110 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM14:05 14:05
111 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg14:07 14:07
112 Kowalski Rudy,, 14:07
113 Vincent Joris14:09 14:09
114 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio16:35 16:35
115 Paccalet Alexandre17:10 17:10
116 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM17:22 17:22
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Eenkhoorn Pascal3:00:51 3:00:51
2 Hindley JaiMitchelton Scott0:02 0:02
3 Lafay Victor0:40 0:40
4 Journiaux Axel0:56 0:56
5 Geniets Kevin0:57 0:57
6 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:57
7 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:59 0:59
8 Hirschi Marc,, 0:59
9 Russo Clement,, 0:59
10 Cosnefroy Benoit,, 0:59
11 Hamilton LucasMitchelton Scott,, 0:59
12 Müller Patrick,, 0:59
13 Cras Steff,, 0:59
14 De Rossi Lucas,, 0:59
15 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:59
16 Philipsen Jasper,, 0:59
17 Danes Léo,, 0:59
18 Sivakov Pavel,, 0:59
19 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:59
20 Storer MichaelMitchelton Scott,, 0:59
21 Defaye Jeremy,, 0:59
22 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 0:59
23 Bouchet Baptiste,, 0:59
24 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:59
25 Malle Nicolas1:13 1:13
26 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott,, 1:13
27 Mérignat Sofiane,, 1:13
28 Jenner SamuelMitchelton Scott,, 1:13
29 Dujardin Sandy1:19 1:19
30 Mader Gino3:02 3:02
31 Anderberg HampusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio4:50 4:50
32 Fine Eddy,, 4:50
33 Sellier Simon,, 4:50
34 Paret-Peintre Aurelien6:14 6:14
35 Stannard RobertMitchelton Scott6:58 6:58
36 Tournieroux Victor,, 6:58
37 De Jong Jaap10:44 10:44
38 Fine Gabin,, 10:44
39 Lacroix Valentin,, 10:44
40 Vanoverschelde Quentin,, 10:44
41 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:44
42 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:44
43 Roger Maxime,, 10:44
44 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:44
45 Sauvage Paul,, 10:44
46 Brunel Alexys13:44 13:44
47 Biondi Andrea13:48 13:48
48 Downey Mark,, 13:48
49 Richard Louis,, 13:48
50 Terrasson Pierre,, 13:48
51 Bengtsson FilipChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:48
52 Vincent Joris14:01 14:01

Race information

 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 3rd May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.09 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Charvieu-Chavagneux › Succieu
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.32299 sec.