This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   63rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Dunkerque  ›  Iwuy   (197.1k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal20304:34:40 4:34:40
2 Sarreau MarcFDJ1018,, ,,
3 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits512,, ,,
4 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert7,, ,,
5 Petit AdrienDirect Energie4,, ,,
6 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, ,,
7 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2,, ,,
8 Cardis RomainDirect Energie1,, ,,
9 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
10 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
11 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
12 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
13 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
14 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
15 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
16 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
17 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
18 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
19 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
20 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
21 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
22 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
23 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
24 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
25 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
26 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
27 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
28 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
29 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
30 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
31 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie,, ,,
32 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
33 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
34 Armée SanderLotto Soudal,, ,,
35 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
36 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
37 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal,, ,,
38 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
39 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
40 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal,, ,,
41 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
42 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
43 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie,, ,,
44 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
45 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
46 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
47 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
48 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal,, ,,
49 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
50 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal0:07 0:07
51 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:26 0:26
52 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, 0:26
53 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:26
54 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:26
55 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 0:26
56 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:26
57 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:26
58 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie,, 0:26
59 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ,, 0:26
60 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:26
61 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:26
62 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:26
63 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:26
64 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:26
65 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:26
66 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, 0:26
67 Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, 0:26
68 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:26
69 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:26
70 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:38 0:38
71 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:38
72 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:38
73 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:38
74 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:38
75 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:38
76 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:38
77 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:38
78 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:38
79 Le Gac OlivierFDJ,, 0:38
80 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:38
81 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:49 0:49
82 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:49
83 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 0:53 0:53
84 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:02 1:02
85 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:02
86 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro2:04 2:04
87 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro4:28 4:28
88 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 4:28
89 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:28
90 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:28
91 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 4:28
92 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:28
93 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:28
94 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:28
95 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7:09 7:09
96 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 7:09
97 Bozic BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 7:09
98 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 7:09
99 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:09
100 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 7:09
101 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, 7:09
102 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:09
103 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:09
104 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:09
105 Cimolai DavideFDJ,, 7:09
106 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport,, 7:09
107 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 7:09
108 Fournier MarcFDJ,, 7:09
109 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ,, 7:09
110 Démare ArnaudFDJ,, 7:09
111 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:09
112 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:09
113 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 7:09
114 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 7:09
115 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 7:09
116 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 7:09
117 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 7:09
118 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 7:09
119 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 7:09
120 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, 7:09
121 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 7:09
122 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 7:09
123 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:09
124 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:09
125 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:09
126 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 7:09
127 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,, 7:09
128 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 7:09
129 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 7:09
130 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:09
131 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport,, 7:09
132 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport8:41 8:41
133 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale11:09 11:09
134 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:09
135 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:09
136 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:09
137 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 11:09
138 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 11:09
139 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 11:09
140 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:09
141 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:09
142 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:09
143 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ,, 11:09
144 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 11:09
145 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 11:26 11:26
146 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan 20:01 20:01
147 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 20:01
148 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 20:01
DNF Frison FrederikLotto Soudal -4:34:40 -4:34:40
DNF Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:34:40
DNF Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:34:40
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal54:34:30 4:34:30
2 Sarreau MarcFDJ0:04 0:04
3 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:06 0:06
4 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert0:10 0:10
5 Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, 0:10
6 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
7 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
8 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 0:10
9 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
10 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
11 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
12 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
13 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
14 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:10
15 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
16 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
17 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
18 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10
19 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
20 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:10
21 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10
22 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
23 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
24 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
25 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10
26 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
27 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
28 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
29 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
30 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
31 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie,, 0:10
32 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:10
33 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
34 Armée SanderLotto Soudal,, 0:10
35 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:10
36 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
37 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal,, 0:10
38 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
39 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:10
40 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal,, 0:10
41 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
42 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
43 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie,, 0:10
44 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
45 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
46 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:10
47 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
48 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal,, 0:10
49 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
50 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal0:17 0:17
51 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:36 0:36
52 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, 0:36
53 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:36
54 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:36
55 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 0:36
56 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:36
57 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:36
58 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie,, 0:36
59 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ,, 0:36
60 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:36
61 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:36
62 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:36
63 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:36
64 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:36
65 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:36
66 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, 0:36
67 Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, 0:36
68 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:36
69 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:36
70 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:48 0:48
71 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:48
72 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:48
73 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:48
74 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:48
75 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:48
76 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:48
77 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:48
78 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:48
79 Le Gac OlivierFDJ,, 0:48
80 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:48
81 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:59 0:59
82 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:59
83 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 1:03 1:03
84 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:12 1:12
85 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:12
86 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro2:14 2:14
87 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro4:38 4:38
88 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 4:38
89 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:38
90 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:38
91 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 4:38
92 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:38
93 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:38
94 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:38
95 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:10 7:10
96 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport7:13 7:13
97 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7:19 7:19
98 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 7:19
99 Bozic BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 7:19
100 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 7:19
101 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:19
102 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 7:19
103 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, 7:19
104 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:19
105 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:19
106 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:19
107 Cimolai DavideFDJ,, 7:19
108 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 7:19
109 Fournier MarcFDJ,, 7:19
110 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ,, 7:19
111 Démare ArnaudFDJ,, 7:19
112 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:19
113 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:19
114 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 7:19
115 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 7:19
116 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 7:19
117 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 7:19
118 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 7:19
119 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 7:19
120 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, 7:19
121 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 7:19
122 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 7:19
123 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:19
124 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:19
125 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:19
126 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 7:19
127 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,, 7:19
128 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 7:19
129 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 7:19
130 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:19
131 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport,, 7:19
132 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport8:51 8:51
133 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole11:16 11:16
134 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale11:19 11:19
135 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:19
136 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:19
137 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:19
138 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 11:19
139 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 11:19
140 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 11:19
141 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:19
142 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:19
143 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:19
144 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ,, 11:19
145 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 11:36 11:36
146 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan 20:11 20:11
147 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 20:11
148 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 20:11
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Sarreau MarcFDJ4:34:40 4:34:40
2 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
3 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, ,,
4 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
5 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
6 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
7 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
8 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
9 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
10 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
11 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
12 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
13 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal0:07 0:07
14 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro0:26 0:26
15 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie,, 0:26
16 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:26
17 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:26
18 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, 0:26
19 Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, 0:26
20 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:26
21 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:38 0:38
22 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:38
23 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:38
24 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:38
25 Le Gac OlivierFDJ,, 0:38
26 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:49 0:49
27 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:49
28 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:02 1:02
29 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:02
30 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro4:28 4:28
31 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 4:28
32 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:28
33 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:28
34 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 4:28
35 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:28
36 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7:09 7:09
37 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:09
38 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 7:09
39 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 7:09
40 Fournier MarcFDJ,, 7:09
41 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 7:09
42 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 7:09
43 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 7:09
44 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 7:09
45 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:09
46 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:09
47 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,, 7:09
48 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:09
49 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:09 11:09
50 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 11:09
51 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:09
52 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ,, 11:09
53 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 11:26 11:26
54 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan 20:01 20:01

Race information

Date: 9th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.06 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dunkerque › Iwuy
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.33716 sec.