This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   63rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC)

Stage 4  »  Marck-en-Calaisis  ›  Le Portel   (167k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie20304:27:17 4:27:17
2 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale10180:05 0:05
3 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits512,, 0:05
4 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM7,, 0:05
5 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro4,, 0:05
6 Armée SanderLotto Soudal3,, 0:05
7 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ2,, 0:05
8 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits1,, 0:05
9 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:05
10 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale0:08 0:08
11 Petit AdrienDirect Energie0:21 0:21
12 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:21
13 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:21
14 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:21
15 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:21
16 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:21
17 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:21
18 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:21
19 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, 0:21
20 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:21
21 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:21
22 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:21
23 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:21
24 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:21
25 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:21
26 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:21
27 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:21
28 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:21
29 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:21
30 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:21
31 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie,, 0:21
32 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:21
33 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:21
34 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:21
35 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:21
36 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal,, 0:21
37 Le Gac OlivierFDJ,, 0:21
38 Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, 0:21
39 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:21
40 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:21
41 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:21
42 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:21
43 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 0:21
44 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:21
45 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:42 0:42
46 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:47 0:47
47 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport0:57 0:57
48 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:57
49 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:57
50 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:59 0:59
51 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:59
52 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:59
53 Sarreau MarcFDJ,, 0:59
54 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 0:59
55 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal,, 0:59
56 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:59
57 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:59
58 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:59
59 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:59
60 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:59
61 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:59
62 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:59
63 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:59
64 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:59
65 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal,, 0:59
66 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:59
67 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:59
68 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:59
69 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro1:05 1:05
70 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:17 1:17
71 Démare ArnaudFDJ1:25 1:25
72 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro4:26 4:26
73 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal,, 4:26
74 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:26
75 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert5:38 5:38
76 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 5:38
77 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 5:38
78 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM6:42 6:42
79 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 6:42
80 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 6:42
81 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6:51 6:51
82 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 6:51
83 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 6:51
84 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 6:51
85 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:51
86 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 6:51
87 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 6:51
88 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 6:51
89 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:51
90 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 6:51
91 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, 6:51
92 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 6:51
93 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 6:51
94 Bozic BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 6:51
95 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 6:51
96 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 6:51
97 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert8:22 8:22
98 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9:05 9:05
99 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 9:05
100 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal,, 9:05
101 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 9:05
102 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:05
103 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:05
104 Fournier MarcFDJ,, 9:05
105 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:05
106 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport,, 9:05
107 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 9:05
108 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport,, 9:05
109 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:05
110 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 9:05
111 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11:19 11:19
112 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 12:14 12:14
113 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, 12:14
114 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 12:14
115 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 12:14
116 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 12:14
117 Cimolai DavideFDJ,, 12:14
118 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport,, 12:14
119 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 12:14
120 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:14
121 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 12:14
122 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, 12:14
123 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 12:14
124 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 12:14
125 Gene YohannDirect Energie12:21 12:21
126 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 12:21
127 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:21
128 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 12:21
129 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:21
130 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ,, 12:21
131 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:25 12:25
132 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 12:25
133 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:12 16:12
134 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale16:14 16:14
135 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 16:14
136 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 16:14
DNF Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale -4:27:17 -4:27:17
DNF Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:27:17
DNF Hoelgaard DanielFDJ,, -4:27:17
DNF Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:27:17
DNF Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:27:17
DNS Boudat ThomasDirect Energie,, -4:27:17
HD Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:27:17
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
15▲4 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie5 16:29:43 16:29:43
24▲2 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:10 0:10
37▲4 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale0:11 0:11
421▲17 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:18 0:18
522▲17 Armée SanderLotto Soudal,, 0:18
610▲4 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale0:21 0:21
76▼1 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:32 0:32
89▲1 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole0:34 0:34
912▲3 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:34
1013▲3 Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, 0:34
1115▲4 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:34
1216▲4 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:34
1317▲4 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:34
1425▲11 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:34
1529▲14 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:34
1628▲12 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:34
1733▲16 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie,, 0:34
1834▲16 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:34
1935▲16 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal,, 0:34
2046▲26 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro0:44 0:44
2149▲28 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:44
2251▲29 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ,, 0:44
2338▲15 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:50 0:50
2440▲16 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro0:54 0:54
2543▲18 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:00 1:00
2645▲19 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:00
2747▲20 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 1:00
2848▲20 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:00
2950▲21 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, 1:00
302▼28 Sarreau MarcFDJ1:06 1:06
3119▼12 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:12 1:12
3226▼6 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:12
3324▼9 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 1:12
3430▼4 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:12
3532▼3 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:12
3636 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:12
3754▲17 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:12
3837▼1 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal,, 1:12
3942▲3 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:36 1:36
4044▲4 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, 1:36
4156▲15 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber931:50 1:50
4257▲15 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:14 2:14
4359▲16 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber932:15 2:15
4460▲16 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:26 2:26
4561▲16 Le Gac OlivierFDJ2:30 2:30
4662▲16 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:46 2:46
4764▲17 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro3:26 3:26
4866▲18 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM4:21 4:21
4931▼18 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro4:39 4:39
5039▼11 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal4:59 4:59
5170▲19 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:03 6:03
5253▲1 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:20 6:20
5373▲20 Grellier FabienDirect Energie6:49 6:49
5411▼43 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM6:55 6:55
5523▼32 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert7:04 7:04
5627▼29 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:04
5772▲15 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:08 7:08
5841▼17 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale7:27 7:27
5976▲17 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber937:43 7:43
6058▼2 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:09 8:09
6178▲17 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber938:21 8:21
6280▲18 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:21
6375▲12 Démare ArnaudFDJ8:33 8:33
6487▲23 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport8:40 8:40
6593▲28 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM8:48 8:48
661▼65 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal9:02 9:02
678▼59 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:18 9:18
6889▲21 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:30 9:30
6992▲23 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:39 9:39
7097▲27 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro11:01 11:01
7198▲27 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal11:15 11:15
7218▼54 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11:32 11:32
7363▼10 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 11:32
7420▼54 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:27 12:27
7514▼61 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert12:38 12:38
7655▼21 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:16 13:16
7768▼9 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:40 13:40
7883▲5 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM14:51 14:51
7984▲5 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 14:51
8086▲6 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber9314:53 14:53
81113▲32 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:55 14:55
8288▲6 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 15:10 15:10
83116▲33 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber9315:20 15:20
84118▲34 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM15:30 15:30
8565▼20 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 15:44 15:44
86119▲33 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber9316:17 16:17
873▼84 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale16:23 16:23
8877▼11 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole16:27 16:27
8967▼22 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16:40 16:40
90121▲31 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini 16:41 16:41
91109▲18 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert16:43 16:43
92105▲13 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert17:00 17:00
93123▲30 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 17:00
9490▼4 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 17:00
9582▼13 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport17:02 17:02
96100▲4 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 17:23 17:23
97101▲4 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport17:30 17:30
98102▲4 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:34 17:34
99106▲7 Bozic BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:15 18:15
100126▲26 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:27 18:27
101129▲28 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:29 18:29
10274▼28 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 18:56 18:56
103112▲9 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole19:04 19:04
10479▼25 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ19:43 19:43
105133▲28 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert19:46 19:46
106111▲5 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie19:47 19:47
10781▼26 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole20:07 20:07
108104▼4 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM20:20 20:20
10985▼24 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits20:21 20:21
110136▲26 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:28 20:28
111108▼3 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:44 20:44
112107▼5 Fournier MarcFDJ20:46 20:46
11391▼22 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits20:55 20:55
11494▼20 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:12 21:12
11595▼20 Cimolai DavideFDJ21:42 21:42
11696▼20 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 21:50 21:50
117120▲3 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22:16 22:16
11871▼47 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:34 22:34
119122▲3 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:41 22:41
12099▼21 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal22:42 22:42
121117▼4 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23:58 23:58
122127▲5 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM24:13 24:13
123130▲7 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert24:43 24:43
124110▼14 Gene YohannDirect Energie24:50 24:50
125131▲6 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole25:01 25:01
126125▼1 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan 26:12 26:12
127115▼12 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre26:44 26:44
128103▼25 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:18 27:18
129132▲3 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport28:05 28:05
130124▼6 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits28:26 28:26
131139▲8 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29:22 29:22
132135▲3 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale32:21 32:21
133138▲5 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole32:36 32:36
134140▲6 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan 32:51 32:51
135141▲6 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport33:01 33:01
136142▲6 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:49 38:49
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal37
22 Démare ArnaudFDJ35
37▲4 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits34
43▼1 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale31
513▲8 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale29
64▼2 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert26
732▲25 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie24
85▼3 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24
96▼3 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
108▼2 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole19
119▼2 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise18
1210▼2 Sarreau MarcFDJ17
1311▼2 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17
1415▲1 Petit AdrienDirect Energie16
1518▲3 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale15
16 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM13
17 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
1812▼6 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits12
1914▼5 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
2019▼1 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 11
21 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro11
22 Armée SanderLotto Soudal10
2317▼6 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10
2416▼8 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
2520▼5 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
26 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ9
2721▼6 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro8
28 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits8
2922▼7 Cardis RomainDirect Energie8
3024▼6 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7
3125▼6 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij7
3223▼9 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM7
33 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM7
3426▼8 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
3527▼8 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits6
36 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
3728▼9 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport6
3829▼9 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 5
3930▼9 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
4031▼9 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole5
41 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
4233▼9 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
4334▼9 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits3
4435▼9 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits3
4536▼9 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
46 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber933
47 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
4838▼10 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
4939▼10 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber932
5040▼10 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport2
51 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
5241▼11 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert1
5342▼11 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert1
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
13▲2 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 16:29:53 16:29:53
28▲6 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:08 0:08
34▲1 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole0:24 0:24
45▲1 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:24
56▲1 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:24
612▲6 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro0:34 0:34
710▲3 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:40 0:40
81▼7 Sarreau MarcFDJ0:56 0:56
99 Cardis RomainDirect Energie1:02 1:02
1011▲1 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:26 1:26
1114▲3 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:04 2:04
1215▲3 Le Gac OlivierFDJ2:20 2:20
1320▲7 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:53 5:53
1413▼1 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:10 6:10
1522▲7 Grellier FabienDirect Energie6:39 6:39
1621▲5 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:58 6:58
1724▲7 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber937:33 7:33
1826▲8 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:11 8:11
1929▲10 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:20 9:20
2030▲10 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:29 9:29
2131▲10 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro10:51 10:51
2232▲10 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal11:05 11:05
237▼16 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11:22 11:22
2416▼8 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 11:22
2518▼7 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:30 13:30
2627▲1 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14:41 14:41
2739▲12 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:45 14:45
282▼26 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale16:13 16:13
2925▼4 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole16:17 16:17
3017▼13 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16:30 16:30
3143▲12 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini 16:31 16:31
3234▲2 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:24 17:24
3345▲12 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:17 18:17
3447▲13 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:19 18:19
3523▼12 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 18:46 18:46
3638▲2 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole18:54 18:54
3728▼9 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits20:11 20:11
3849▲11 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:18 20:18
3937▼2 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:34 20:34
4036▼4 Fournier MarcFDJ20:36 20:36
4142▲1 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22:06 22:06
4233▼9 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal22:32 22:32
4341▼2 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre26:34 26:34
4435▼9 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:08 27:08
4544▼1 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits28:16 28:16
4651▲5 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan 32:41 32:41
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
13▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 49:30:19 49:30:19
28▲6 Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
34▲1 Direct Energie0:11 0:11
49▲5 Fortuneo - Oscaro0:16 0:16
51▼4 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:32 0:32
62▼4 AG2R La Mondiale0:41 0:41
76▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:53 0:53
87▼1 Lotto Soudal0:54 0:54
911▲2 FDJ1:58 1:58
1013▲3 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:02 2:02
1115▲4 HP BTP - Auber932:14 2:14
1212 Aqua Blue Sport2:26 2:26
1314▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:04 4:04
145▼9 Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:37 4:37
1510▼5 Roubaix Lille Métropole6:27 6:27
1617▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:14 7:14
1716▼1 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11:09 11:09
1819▲1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23:55 23:55
1918▼1 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 42:11 42:11

Race information

Date: 12th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.49 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Marck-en-Calaisis › Le Portel
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.37805 sec.