This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   63rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC)

Stage 5  »  Boeschepe  ›  Cassel   (184.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ20304:52:26 4:52:26
2 Armée SanderLotto Soudal10180:03 0:03
3 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale512,, 0:03
4 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits7,, 0:03
5 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM40:11 0:11
6 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, 0:11
7 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie20:44 0:44
8 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale1,, 0:44
9 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber930:49 0:49
10 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro0:55 0:55
11 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 1:08 1:08
12 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:14 1:14
13 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:48 1:48
14 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole2:07 2:07
15 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 2:07
16 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 2:07
17 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 2:07
18 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 2:07
19 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 2:07
20 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 2:07
21 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 2:07
22 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 2:07
23 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 2:07
24 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 2:07
25 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 2:07
26 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie,, 2:07
27 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:07
28 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:07
29 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 2:07
30 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro2:13 2:13
31 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert2:14 2:14
32 Le Gac OlivierFDJ2:22 2:22
33 Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, 2:22
34 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:30 2:30
35 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal,, 2:30
36 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 2:30
37 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 3:02 3:02
38 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:02
39 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:02
40 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber934:06 4:06
41 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport4:14 4:14
42 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:30 4:30
43 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 4:30
44 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:58 7:58
45 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:59 7:59
46 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:59
47 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11:04 11:04
48 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:14 11:14
49 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport11:43 11:43
50 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal,, 11:43
51 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 11:43
52 Bozic BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 11:43
53 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal,, 11:43
54 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 11:43
55 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 11:43
56 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 11:43
57 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 11:43
58 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal,, 11:43
59 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 11:43
60 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 11:43
61 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, 11:43
62 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, 11:43
63 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 11:43
64 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale,, 11:43
65 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:43
66 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, 11:43
67 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:43
68 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 11:43
69 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 11:43
70 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 11:43
71 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 11:43
72 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 11:43
73 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 11:43
74 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal,, 11:43
75 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 11:43
76 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro,, 11:43
77 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale,, 11:43
78 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 11:43
79 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:43
80 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:43
81 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9311:57 11:57
82 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 11:57
83 Grellier FabienDirect Energie12:35 12:35
84 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole12:54 12:54
85 Fournier MarcFDJ16:14 16:14
86 Démare ArnaudFDJ,, 16:14
87 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 16:14
88 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 16:14
89 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 16:14
90 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 16:14
91 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, 16:14
92 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 16:14
93 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ,, 16:14
94 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 16:14
95 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 16:14
96 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 16:14
97 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 16:14
98 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 16:14
99 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 16:14
100 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 16:14
101 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, 16:14
102 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 16:14
103 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 16:14
104 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 16:14
105 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 16:14
106 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 16:14
107 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport,, 16:14
108 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 16:14
109 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:23 16:23
110 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert16:24 16:24
111 Cimolai DavideFDJ16:41 16:41
112 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:08 20:08
113 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 20:08
114 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 20:08
115 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 20:08
116 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 20:08
117 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 20:08
118 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 20:08
119 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 20:08
120 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 21:00 21:00
DNF Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan -4:52:26 -4:52:26
DNF Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:52:26
DNF Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport,, -4:52:26
DNF Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport,, -4:52:26
DNF Sarreau MarcFDJ,, -4:52:26
DNF Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:52:26
DNF Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:52:26
DNF Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:52:26
DNF Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:52:26
DNF Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:52:26
DNF Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:52:26
DNF Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:52:26
DNF Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:52:26
DNF Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:52:26
DNF Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:52:26
DNF Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:52:26
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
12▲1 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits5 21:22:22 21:22:22
25▲3 Armée SanderLotto Soudal0:02 0:02
36▲3 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale0:07 0:07
422▲18 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ0:21 0:21
51▼4 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie0:31 0:31
621▲15 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:31
74▼3 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:19 1:19
818▲10 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 1:29 1:29
934▲25 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:29
1028▲18 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro1:42 1:42
1135▲24 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale1:43 1:43
127▼5 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:26 2:26
1311▼2 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:28 2:28
1416▲2 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 2:28
1517▲2 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie,, 2:28
1610▼6 Petit AdrienDirect Energie2:43 2:43
1723▲6 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:44 2:44
1819▲1 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal2:51 2:51
1943▲24 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 2:51
2025▲5 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:54 2:54
2126▲5 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 2:54
2227▲5 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 2:54
2324▲1 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 2:54
2412▼12 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:56 2:56
2537▲12 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole3:06 3:06
2620▼6 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro4:21 4:21
2745▲18 Le Gac OlivierFDJ4:39 4:39
2846▲18 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:40 4:40
2936▲7 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:48 4:48
3029▼1 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport5:01 5:01
3131 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:19 7:19
3251▲19 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:57 7:57
3357▲24 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:02 9:02
3458▲24 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale9:21 9:21
3565▲30 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM10:23 10:23
3664▲28 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport10:34 10:34
3714▼23 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11:25 11:25
383▼35 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale11:41 11:41
3968▲29 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:47 11:47
4013▼27 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits12:04 12:04
4115▼26 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 12:04
4233▼9 Cardis RomainDirect Energie12:42 12:42
4332▼11 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, 12:42
4438▼6 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal,, 12:42
4539▼6 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:06 13:06
4640▼6 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, 13:06
4741▼6 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber9313:20 13:20
4842▼6 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:44 13:44
4944▼5 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:56 13:56
5047▼3 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro14:56 14:56
5148▼3 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM15:51 15:51
5249▼3 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro16:09 16:09
5350▼3 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal16:29 16:29
548▼46 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole16:35 16:35
559▼46 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 16:35
5682▲26 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 17:04 17:04
5752▼5 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17:50 17:50
5854▼4 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM18:25 18:25
5956▼3 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:34 18:34
6080▲20 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber9318:46 18:46
6194▲33 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert18:53 18:53
6253▼9 Grellier FabienDirect Energie19:11 19:11
6359▼4 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9319:27 19:27
6460▼4 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect19:39 19:39
6593▲28 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 19:49 19:49
6662▼4 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:51 19:51
6766▼1 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal20:32 20:32
68105▲37 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert21:47 21:47
6998▲29 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:51 21:51
7076▲6 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:11 22:11
7170▼1 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro22:31 22:31
7271▼1 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal22:45 22:45
7355▼18 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert23:05 23:05
7484▲10 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM23:15 23:15
7563▼12 Démare ArnaudFDJ24:34 24:34
7669▼7 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:40 25:40
7781▲4 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26:25 26:25
7878 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM26:35 26:35
7973▼6 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27:33 27:33
8087▲7 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale27:53 27:53
8192▲11 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert28:30 28:30
8274▼8 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:37 28:37
8375▼8 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert28:49 28:49
8477▼7 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29:41 29:41
8599▲14 Bozic BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29:45 29:45
86101▲15 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29:59 29:59
8779▼8 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30:52 30:52
88108▲20 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM31:21 31:21
89110▲21 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:58 31:58
90122▲32 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM31:59 31:59
9186▼5 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber9332:18 32:18
9288▼4 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole32:28 32:28
9389▼4 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32:41 32:41
9490▼4 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini 32:42 32:42
9597▲2 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport33:31 33:31
96119▲23 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34:11 34:11
97100▲3 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij34:28 34:28
98104▲6 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ35:44 35:44
99111▲12 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia36:45 36:45
100112▲12 Fournier MarcFDJ36:47 36:47
101113▲12 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits36:56 36:56
102116▲14 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 37:51 37:51
103115▲12 Cimolai DavideFDJ38:10 38:10
104118▲14 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre38:35 38:35
105120▲15 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal38:43 38:43
106128▲22 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:48 38:48
107103▼4 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole38:59 38:59
108106▼2 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie39:42 39:42
109102▼7 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 39:43 39:43
110114▲4 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia41:07 41:07
111117▲6 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:11 42:11
112127▲15 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42:45 42:45
113132▲19 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale43:51 43:51
114121▲7 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team43:53 43:53
115124▲9 Gene YohannDirect Energie44:45 44:45
116133▲17 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole45:17 45:17
117131▲14 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45:23 45:23
118130▲12 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits48:21 48:21
119135▲16 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport49:02 49:02
120136▲16 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise58:44 58:44
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
13▲2 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits47
21▼1 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal37
32▼1 Démare ArnaudFDJ35
47▲3 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie33
54▼1 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale31
615▲9 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale30
726▲19 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ29
85▼3 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale29
922▲13 Armée SanderLotto Soudal27
106▼4 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert26
1116▲5 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM24
129▼3 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
1310▼3 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole19
1411▼3 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise18
1513▼2 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17
1614▼2 Petit AdrienDirect Energie16
1717 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
1818 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits12
1928▲9 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits12
20 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij12
2119▼2 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
2221▼1 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro11
2320▼3 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 11
24 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10
2533▲8 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM10
2623▼3 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10
2724▼3 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
2825▼3 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
2949▲20 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber939
3027▼3 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro8
31 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale8
3230▼2 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
3329▼4 Cardis RomainDirect Energie8
3431▼3 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij7
3532▼3 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM7
3634▼2 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
37 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro6
3844▲6 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits6
3936▼3 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
4037▼3 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport6
41 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 5
4239▼3 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
4340▼3 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole5
44 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
4541▼4 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
4642▼4 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
4743▼4 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits3
4845▼3 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
4947▼2 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
5048▼2 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
51 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole2
5251▼1 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
53 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
54 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert1
5552▼3 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert1
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21:22:22 21:22:22
22 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:19 1:19
34▲1 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:28 2:28
47▲3 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:44 2:44
56▲1 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro4:21 4:21
612▲6 Le Gac OlivierFDJ4:39 4:39
713▲6 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:57 7:57
816▲8 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:02 9:02
919▲10 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:47 11:47
105▼5 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits12:04 12:04
119▼2 Cardis RomainDirect Energie12:42 12:42
1210▼2 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:06 13:06
1311▼2 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:44 13:44
143▼11 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole16:35 16:35
1514▼1 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17:50 17:50
1615▼1 Grellier FabienDirect Energie19:11 19:11
1717 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9319:27 19:27
1818 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:51 19:51
1932▲13 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:51 21:51
2021▲1 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro22:31 22:31
2122▲1 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal22:45 22:45
2220▼2 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:40 25:40
2327▲4 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26:25 26:25
2424 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27:33 27:33
2528▲3 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale27:53 27:53
2625▼1 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29:41 29:41
2734▲7 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29:59 29:59
2826▼2 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30:52 30:52
2938▲9 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:58 31:58
3029▼1 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole32:28 32:28
3130▼1 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32:41 32:41
3231▼1 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini 32:42 32:42
3333 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij34:28 34:28
3439▲5 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia36:45 36:45
3540▲5 Fournier MarcFDJ36:47 36:47
3642▲6 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal38:43 38:43
3744▲7 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:48 38:48
3836▼2 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole38:59 38:59
3935▼4 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 39:43 39:43
4041▲1 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:11 42:11
4143▲2 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42:45 42:45
4245▲3 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits48:21 48:21
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 64:11:01 64:11:01
26▲4 AG2R La Mondiale0:11 0:11
33 Direct Energie2:00 2:00
47▲3 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:15 2:15
54▼1 Fortuneo - Oscaro3:50 3:50
610▲4 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:59 4:59
711▲4 HP BTP - Auber935:52 5:52
82▼6 Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:33 6:33
98▼1 Lotto Soudal11:46 11:46
105▼5 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect13:02 13:02
1113▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:00 17:00
1212 Aqua Blue Sport17:06 17:06
139▼4 FDJ17:10 17:10
1414 Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:17 17:17
1516▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:14 24:14
1617▲1 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33:18 33:18
1715▼2 Roubaix Lille Métropole34:18 34:18
1818 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:00:11 1:00:11

Race information

Date: 13th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.92 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Boeschepe › Cassel
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.37328 sec.