This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Luxembourg  ›  Bascharage   (172k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Drucker Jean-PierreBMC Racing Team20304:06:06 4:06:06
2 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 1018,, ,,
3 Nömmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 512,, ,,
4 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise7,, ,,
5 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team4,, ,,
6 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling3,, ,,
7 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2,, ,,
8 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 1,, ,,
9 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
10 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
11 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
12 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
13 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
14 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
15 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
16 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team,, ,,
17 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
18 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
19 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team,, ,,
20 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
21 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
22 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
23 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
24 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
25 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
26 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
27 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
28 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
29 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
30 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
31 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
32 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
33 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
34 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
35 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
36 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
37 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
38 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
39 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
40 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
41 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
42 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
43 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
44 Lovassy KrisztianTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
45 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
46 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
47 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
48 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
49 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
50 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
51 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
52 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
53 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
54 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
55 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
56 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
57 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
58 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
59 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
60 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
61 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
62 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
63 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
64 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
65 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
66 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
67 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
68 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
69 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
70 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
71 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
72 Rossetto StephaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
73 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
74 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
75 Perichon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
76 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
77 Schar MichaelBMC Racing Team,, ,,
78 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
79 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
80 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
81 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
82 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
83 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
84 Diener MikeTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
85 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
86 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team,, ,,
87 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
88 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
89 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
90 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
91 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
92 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team,, ,,
93 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
94 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
95 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
96 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
97 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
98 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
99 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
100 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan 2:24 2:24
101 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert0:00 0:00
102 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:00
103 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:27 6:27
104 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 6:27
105 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 6:27
106 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 8:11 8:11
107 Turchi LucTeam Lotto - Kern Haus10:04 10:04
108 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch,, 10:04
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
13▲2 Drucker Jean-PierreBMC Racing Team54:09:00 4:09:00
21▼1 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:06 0:06
32▼1 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team0:07 0:07
419▲15 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:08 0:08
54▼1 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10 0:10
65▼1 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:11 0:11
76▼1 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:12 0:12
87▼1 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:12
921▲12 Nömmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 0:13 0:13
108▼2 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:14 0:14
119▼2 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:14
1211▼1 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:14
1310▼3 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:14
1412▼2 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team,, 0:14
1513▼2 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:15 0:15
1614▼2 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:15
1744▲27 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:15
1816▼2 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:16 0:16
1917▼2 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:16
2018▼2 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:17 0:17
2120▼1 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:17
2222 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:17
2323 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro0:18 0:18
2424 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:18
2525 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:18
2626 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team,, 0:18
2727 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:18
2828 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team,, 0:18
2929 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:19 0:19
3030 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:19
3131 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:19
3232 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:19
3333 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:19
3434 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 0:20 0:20
3535 Rossetto StephaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:20
3636 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:20
3737 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:20
3838 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:20
3939 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:21 0:21
4040 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:21
4141 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:21
4242 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:21
4345▲2 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:21
4446▲2 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:22 0:22
4547▲2 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:22
4679▲33 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:22
4748▲1 Perichon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:22
4849▲1 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:22
4950▲1 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:22
5051▲1 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team0:23 0:23
5152▲1 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:23
5253▲1 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:23
5354▲1 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:23
5455▲1 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:23
5556▲1 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:23
5657▲1 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:23
5759▲2 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:23
5858 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:23
5960▲1 Lovassy KrisztianTeam Differdange - Losch0:24 0:24
6061▲1 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:24
6162▲1 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:24
6263▲1 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:25 0:25
6364▲1 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:25
6465▲1 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:25
6566▲1 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:25
6667▲1 Schar MichaelBMC Racing Team,, 0:25
6768▲1 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:25
6869▲1 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert0:26 0:26
6970▲1 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:26
7071▲1 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:26
7172▲1 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:26
7273▲1 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 0:27 0:27
7374▲1 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:27
7475▲1 Diener MikeTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:27
7576▲1 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:27
7677▲1 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:28 0:28
7780▲3 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:28
7881▲3 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 0:29 0:29
7982▲3 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan 0:30 0:30
8083▲3 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:30
8184▲3 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:30
8285▲3 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:30
8386▲3 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:31 0:31
8487▲3 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:31
8590▲5 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:32 0:32
8691▲5 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:32
8792▲5 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:32
8893▲5 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:33 0:33
8994▲5 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:33
9095▲5 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:33
9196▲5 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 0:34 0:34
9297▲5 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:34
9399▲6 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro0:36 0:36
94100▲6 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert0:37 0:37
95101▲6 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:37
96102▲6 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini 0:40 0:40
97103▲6 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:40
98104▲6 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:45 0:45
99105▲6 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:46 0:46
100106▲6 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:49 0:49
101108▲7 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:05 1:05
10298▼4 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan 3:00 3:00
10343▼60 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:48 6:48
10478▼26 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:55 6:55
10588▼17 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:58 6:58
10615▼91 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 8:24 8:24
10789▼18 Turchi LucTeam Lotto - Kern Haus10:35 10:35
108107▼1 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch10:58 10:58
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
110▲9 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:09:08 4:09:08
21▼1 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02 0:02
32▼1 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:03 0:03
43▼1 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:04 0:04
54▼1 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:04
611▲5 Nömmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 0:05 0:05
75▼2 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06 0:06
86▼2 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team,, 0:06
98▼1 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert0:08 0:08
109▼1 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:09 0:09
1112▲1 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:09
1213▲1 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro0:10 0:10
1314▲1 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
1415▲1 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team,, 0:10
1516▲1 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 0:11 0:11
1617▲1 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:11
1718▲1 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:11
1819▲1 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:11
1920▲1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 0:12 0:12
2021▲1 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:12
2122▲1 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:12
2223▲1 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:12
2324▲1 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:13 0:13
2426▲2 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:13
2527▲2 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:14 0:14
2646▲20 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:14
2728▲1 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team0:15 0:15
2829▲1 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:15
2930▲1 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:15
3031▲1 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:15
3132▲1 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:15
3233▲1 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:15
3334▲1 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:15
3435▲1 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:15
3536▲1 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:17 0:17
3637▲1 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:17
3738▲1 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:17
3839▲1 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:17
3940▲1 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:17
4041▲1 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:18 0:18
4142▲1 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:18
4243▲1 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:18
4344▲1 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling0:19 0:19
4445▲1 Diener MikeTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:19
4547▲2 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 0:21 0:21
4648▲2 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan 0:22 0:22
4749▲2 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:22
4850▲2 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:22
4951▲2 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:23 0:23
5054▲4 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:24 0:24
5155▲4 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:24
5256▲4 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:24
5357▲4 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:25 0:25
5458▲4 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:25
5559▲4 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling0:26 0:26
5660▲4 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro0:28 0:28
5761▲4 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini 0:32 0:32
5862▲4 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:32
5963▲4 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:38 0:38
6064▲4 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:41 0:41
6125▼36 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:40 6:40
6252▼10 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:50 6:50
637▼56 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 8:16 8:16
6453▼11 Turchi LucTeam Lotto - Kern Haus10:27 10:27
6565 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch10:50 10:50
RnkTeam

Race information

Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg  logoDate: 1st June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.93 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Luxembourg › Bascharage
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.aotdl.com/
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/
www.tdl.lu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.27481 sec.