1 14
Climber 23 BORA - hansgrohe 125 75 4:51:39
2 38
TT 23 Team Katusha Alpecin 85 55 0:01 0:01
3 174
Classic 23 Team Vorarlberg 70 40 ,, 0:01
4 22
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal 60 32 ,, 0:01
5 86
Classic 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 50 28 ,, 0:01
6 3
Classic 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 40 24 0:03 0:03
7 67
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 35 20 ,, 0:03
8 172
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg 30 18 ,, 0:03
9 46
Classic 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25 16 ,, 0:03
10 2
TT 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 20 14 0:09 0:09
11 44
GC 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 15 12 0:45 0:45
12 23
Sprint 30 Lotto Soudal 10 10 3:26 3:26
13 183
Sprint 25 Leopard Pro Cycling 5 8 ,, 3:26
14 36
TT 23 Team Katusha Alpecin 5 7 ,, 3:26
15 12
GC 29 BORA - hansgrohe 5 6 ,, 3:26
16 151
Sprint 26 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3 5 ,, 3:26
17 195
Sprint 23 Switzerland 3 4 ,, 3:26
18 47
Classic 34 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 3 ,, 3:26
19 105
Climber 19 Development Team Sunweb 3 2 ,, 3:26
20 191
Sprint 32 Switzerland 3 1 ,, 3:26
21 83
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 ,, 3:26
22 93
Sprint 26 BIKE AID 3 ,, 3:26
23 187
GC 23 Leopard Pro Cycling 3 ,, 3:26
24 8
Classic 35 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 3 3:29 3:29
25 17
Classic 25 BORA - hansgrohe 3 4:30 4:30
26 1
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 4:34 4:34
27 194
Classic 19 Switzerland ,, 4:34
28 26
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:34
29 64
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 4:34
30 161
Sprint 20 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 4:34
31 186
Sprint 25 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:34
32 181
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:34
33 185
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:34
34 54
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:34
35 121
Sprint 21 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 4:34
36 144
Sprint 21 Team Heizomat ,, 4:34
37 152
Classic 19 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 4:34
38 107
GC 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 4:34
39 177
TT 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 4:34
40 32
Classic 21 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 4:34
41 135
Sprint 24 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 4:34
42 81
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:34
43 175
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 4:34
44 123
Sprint 19 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 4:34
45 196
Climber 23 Switzerland ,, 4:34
46 184
Sprint 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:34
47 25
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:34
48 147
GC 20 Team Heizomat ,, 4:34
49 41
TT 32 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:34
50 197
GC 19 Switzerland ,, 4:34
51 198
Sprint 26 Switzerland ,, 4:34
52 142
GC 20 Team Heizomat ,, 4:34
53 6
Classic 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 4:34
54 104
Classic 18 Development Team Sunweb ,, 4:34
55 48
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:34
56 148
Sprint 20 Team Heizomat ,, 4:34
57 108
Sprint 24 Development Team Sunweb ,, 4:34
58 113
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 4:34
59 91
TT 19 BIKE AID ,, 4:34
60 125
Sprint 18 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 4:34
61 163
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 4:34
62 182
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:34
63 146
Sprint 21 Team Heizomat ,, 4:34
64 168
Sprint 31 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 4:34
65 118
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 4:34
66 52
Classic 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:34
67 4
Climber 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 4:34
68 24
GC 36 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:34
69 131
TT 22 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 4:34
70 155
Sprint 36 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 4:34
71 61
Classic 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 4:34
72 62
TT 21 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 4:34
73 87
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:34
74 13
Sprint 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 4:34
75 115
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 4:34
76 92
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 4:34
77 165
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 4:34
78 166
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 4:34
79 85
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 4:46 4:46
80 21
Sprint 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:46
81 137
Sprint 34 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 4:46
82 68
GC 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 4:46
83 192
GC 24 Switzerland ,, 4:46
84 7
Sprint 34 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 4:46
85 28
Sprint 35 Lotto Soudal 4:53 4:53
86 124
Sprint 34 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 4:53
87 156
Sprint 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4:54 4:54
88 106
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 4:54
89 82
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:54
90 31
GC 32 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 4:54
91 5
Sprint 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 4:54
92 33
GC 28 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 4:54
93 16
GC 32 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 4:54
94 88
GC 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:54
95 11
Sprint 23 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 4:54
96 27
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:54
97 154
TT 24 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 4:54
98 63
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 4:54
99 57
Sprint 27 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:54
100 35
Sprint 27 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 4:54
101 18
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe 5:10 5:10
102 188
TT 21 Leopard Pro Cycling 6:07 6:07
103 84
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 6:27 6:27
DNF 117
Climber 19 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 111
Sprint 18 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 116
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 114
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 15
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 171
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 173
Sprint 34 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 42
Sprint 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 43
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 65
TT 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect -
DNF 66
Classic 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect -
DNF 193
Climber 22 Switzerland -
DNF 55
Climber 18 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 56
Sprint 30 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 51
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 53
TT 37 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 128
TT 22 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 94
Sprint 28 BIKE AID -
DNF 95
TT 34 BIKE AID -
DNF 153
Sprint 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 157
Sprint 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 158
TT 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 164
TT 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 167
TT 20 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 103
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF 101
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF 102
GC 26 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF 132
Climber 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF 138
Sprint 34 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF 133
GC 22 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF 134
Climber 25 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF 136
Sprint 21 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNS 58
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -