1 1 +0:00 34
Sprint 26 BORA - hansgrohe 14 20 3:49:46
2 2 +0:04 48
Classic 27 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:06 21
Sprint 28 ORICA-Scott 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 7 +0:10 12
Sprint 34 UAE Team Emirates 5 ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:10 84
Classic 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini 4 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:10 173
Sprint 23 Amplatz - BMC 3 ,, 0:00
7 10 +0:10 96
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil 2 ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:10 67
Sprint 27 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 1 ,, 0:00
9 12 +0:10 31
Climber 27 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:10 1
Sprint 32 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
11 14 +0:10 82
Classic 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
12 15 +0:10 122
Sprint 33 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:10 15
Climber 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
14 17 +0:10 25
Climber 23 ORICA-Scott ,, 0:00
15 18 +0:10 53
Sprint 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
16 19 +0:10 92
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
17 20 +0:10 37
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
18 21 +0:10 41
Classic 23 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 22 +0:10 4
Sprint 34 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
20 23 +0:10 166
Climber 18 ROG - Ljubljana ,, 0:00
21 24 +0:10 108
Sprint 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
22 25 +0:10 45
GC 34 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 26 +0:10 91
Sprint 38 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
24 27 +0:10 111
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 28 +0:10 164
Sprint 19 ROG - Ljubljana ,, 0:00
26 29 +0:10 75
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
27 30 +0:10 161
TT 21 ROG - Ljubljana ,, 0:00
28 31 +0:10 11
Classic 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
29 32 +0:10 33
Classic 25 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
30 33 +0:10 127
Sprint 30 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 34 +0:10 57
Climber 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
32 35 +0:10 113
Classic 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 36 +0:10 46
Classic 34 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 37 +0:10 105
Climber 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
35 38 +0:10 155
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
36 39 +0:10 43
GC 21 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 40 +0:10 156
Sprint 22 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
38 41 +0:10 128
Sprint 31 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 42 +0:10 73
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
40 43 +0:10 177
Sprint 32 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
41 44 +0:10 16
GC 23 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
42 45 +0:10 62
Classic 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
43 46 +0:10 184
Sprint 21 Slovenia ,, 0:00
44 47 +0:10 103
Sprint 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
45 48 +0:10 107
Sprint 25 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
46 49 +0:10 81
Climber 35 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
47 50 +0:10 76
Classic 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
48 51 +0:10 3
Classic 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
49 52 +0:10 124
Sprint 27 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 53 +0:10 186
Sprint 25 Slovenia ,, 0:00
51 54 +0:10 32
Sprint 23 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
52 55 +0:10 85
GC 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
53 56 +0:10 185
Sprint 27 Slovenia ,, 0:00
54 57 +0:10 23
TT 23 ORICA-Scott ,, 0:00
55 58 +0:10 61
Classic 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
56 59 +0:10 13
Sprint 23 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
57 60 +0:10 146
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
58 61 +0:10 74
Classic 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
59 62 +0:10 112
Sprint 31 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 63 +0:10 56
GC 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
61 64 +0:10 144
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
62 65 +0:10 162
Classic 20 ROG - Ljubljana ,, 0:00
63 66 +0:10 36
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
64 67 +0:10 114
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 68 +0:10 116
Sprint 22 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 69 +0:10 153
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
67 70 +0:10 52
Sprint 31 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
68 71 +0:10 126
TT 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 6 +0:08 121
Sprint 39 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
70 72 +0:10 125
TT 22 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 73 +0:10 87
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
72 74 +0:10 65
Sprint 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
73 75 +0:10 71
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
74 76 +0:10 131
GC 32 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
75 77 +0:10 133
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
76 78 +0:10 123
Sprint 27 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
77 79 +0:10 54
Sprint 29 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
78 5 +0:07 86
Classic 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
79 80 +0:10 72
Sprint 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
80 81 +0:10 77
TT 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
81 82 +0:10 167
TT 18 ROG - Ljubljana ,, 0:00
82 83 +0:10 134
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
83 84 +0:10 47
Sprint 36 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 85 +0:10 83
GC 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
85 86 +0:10 174
Climber 26 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
86 87 +0:10 172
Sprint 28 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
87 88 +0:10 44
Sprint 22 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
88 89 +0:10 176
Sprint 28 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
89 90 +0:10 58
Classic 35 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
90 91 +0:10 66
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
91 92 +0:10 14
TT 20 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
92 93 +0:10 26
GC 27 ORICA-Scott ,, 0:00
93 94 +0:10 182
TT 23 Slovenia ,, 0:00
94 95 +0:10 183
TT 24 Slovenia ,, 0:00
95 96 +0:10 145
TT 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
96 97 +0:10 163
Sprint 21 ROG - Ljubljana ,, 0:00
97 98 +0:10 68
Climber 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
98 99 +0:10 64
TT 26 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
99 100 +0:10 181
Climber 18 Slovenia ,, 0:00
100 101 +0:10 151
TT 21 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
101 102 +0:10 102
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
102 103 +0:10 135
Sprint 34 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
103 104 +0:10 63
Sprint 29 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
104 105 +0:10 132
Climber 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
105 106 +0:10 101
Sprint 25 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
106 107 +0:10 98
Classic 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
107 3 +0:04 165
Sprint 18 ROG - Ljubljana ,, 0:00
108 108 +0:10 117
GC 23 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
109 109 +0:10 35
Climber 23 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
110 110 +0:10 115
Sprint 25 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
111 111 +0:10 178
TT 22 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
112 112 +0:10 118
TT 23 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
113 113 +0:10 51
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
114 114 +0:10 158
TT 31 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
115 115 +0:10 152
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
116 116 +0:10 24
Sprint 30 ORICA-Scott ,, 0:00
117 117 +0:10 5
Classic 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
118 124 +0:25 143
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 0:15 0:15
119 125 +0:25 171
Sprint 35 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:15
120 126 +0:38 137
GC 20 Meridiana Kamen Team 0:28 0:28
121 127 +0:38 22
TT 25 ORICA-Scott ,, 0:28
122 128 +0:38 138
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:28
123 129 +0:38 27
TT 40 ORICA-Scott ,, 0:28
124 130 +0:38 136
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:28
125 131 +5:25 97
TT 20 Adria Mobil 5:16 5:16
126 132 +5:26 148
TT 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 5:16
127 133 +5:35 142
TT 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 5:25 5:25
128 134 +5:35 175
GC 20 Amplatz - BMC ,, 5:25
129 135 +5:38 187
Sprint 26 Slovenia 5:28 5:28
130 136 +5:40 106
Sprint 23 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5:30 5:30
131 118 +0:10 78
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:00 0:00
132 137 +5:48 88
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:38 5:38
133 138 +5:54 2
Sprint 36 Team Dimension Data 5:44 5:44
134 139 +6:08 141
TT 18 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 5:58 5:58
135 119 +0:10 94
Climber 23 Adria Mobil 0:00 0:00
136 140 +7:33 55
GC 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 7:23 7:23
137 120 +0:10 93
GC 39 Adria Mobil 0:00 0:00
138 141 +7:33 147
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 7:23 7:23
139 121 +0:10 95
TT 35 Adria Mobil 0:00 0:00
140 142 +7:33 154
GC 20 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7:23 7:23
141 143 +7:33 157
TT 22 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 7:23
142 144 +7:33 7
Climber 28 Team Dimension Data ,, 7:23
143 145 +7:33 42
Sprint 24 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 0:00 0:00
144 146 +8:05 38
Classic 35 BORA - hansgrohe 7:55 7:55
145 147 +8:05 28
Sprint 31 ORICA-Scott ,, 7:55
146 122 +0:10 6
GC 29 Team Dimension Data 0:00 0:00
147 123 +0:10 104
Classic 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00