1 1 +0:00 13
Classic 30 WM3 Energie 16 20 2:49:09
2 43 +2:44 53
Sprint 29 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 12 12 ,, 0:00
3 9 +1:13 31
Sprint 18 Hitec Products 8 7 ,, 0:00
4 14 +1:22 61
Sprint 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 6 5 ,, 0:00
5 23 +1:53 25
Climber 24 Alé Cipollini 5 4 ,, 0:00
6 26 +1:57 123
Classic 22 Lointek 4 3 ,, 0:00
7 34 +2:23 126
Sprint 20 Lointek 3 2 ,, 0:00
8 47 +2:53 81
Classic 28 Aromitalia Vaiano 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 35 +2:24 44
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:00
10 3 +0:45 2
TT 25 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
11 17 +1:37 136
Classic 19 Valcar PBM ,, 0:00
12 31 +2:15 113
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:00
13 50 +3:41 102
Sprint 29 SAS - Macogep ,, 0:00
14 36 +2:24 182
Climber 31 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:00
15 5 +0:55 15
TT 29 WM3 Energie ,, 0:00
16 89 +11:42 104
Sprint 23 SAS - Macogep ,, 0:00
17 25 +1:55 43
Sprint 26 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:00
18 44 +2:49 164
Sprint 36 Sweden ,, 0:00
19 4 +0:54 5
TT 28 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
20 13 +1:20 142
TT 36 Belgium ,, 0:00
21 2 +0:23 155
TT 21 Great Britain ,, 0:00
22 42 +2:43 173
TT 20 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
23 59 +7:00 125
Climber 22 Lointek ,, 0:00
24 37 +2:30 134
Classic 18 Valcar PBM ,, 0:00
25 74 +7:57 202
Sprint 20 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:00
26 16 +1:35 223
Sprint 21 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
27 38 +2:30 161
Sprint 21 Sweden ,, 0:00
28 24 +1:54 111
Sprint 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:00
29 15 +1:30 26
TT 31 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
30 49 +3:05 122
GC 27 Lointek ,, 0:00
31 91 +11:48 85
Sprint 25 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:00
32 11 +1:17 91
TT 42 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 8 +1:06 72
TT 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
34 32 +2:15 121
Classic 30 Lointek ,, 0:00
35 86 +11:02 171
Sprint 23 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
36 41 +2:36 211
TT 23 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 12 +1:19 12
Climber 20 WM3 Energie ,, 0:00
38 27 +2:00 116
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:00
39 64 +7:26 192
Sprint 39 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 6 +1:02 22
Climber 30 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
41 84 +10:56 85
Sprint 23 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:00
42 80 +8:34 162
Classic 27 Sweden ,, 0:00
43 58 +6:58 194
Sprint 19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 30 +2:11 115
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:00
45 33 +2:17 46
TT 22 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:00
46 55 +6:50 93
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 10 +1:15 165
TT 20 Sweden ,, 0:00
48 63 +7:17 4
Sprint 22 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
49 22 +1:51 157
TT 19 Great Britain ,, 0:00
50 48 +2:55 203
TT 21 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:00
51 81 +8:47 156
Sprint 20 Great Britain ,, 0:00
52 73 +7:55 175
Climber 29 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
53 90 +11:48 145
Sprint 18 Belgium ,, 0:00
54 18 +1:37 35
Sprint 29 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
55 57 +6:55 226
TT 26 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
56 39 +2:31 84
TT 24 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:00
57 95 +13:26 173
Climber 31 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
58 70 +7:49 227
Climber 19 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
59 56 +6:51 56
TT 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team ,, 0:00
60 85 +10:56 166
Classic 33 Sweden ,, 0:00
61 28 +2:02 66
Climber 20 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
62 69 +7:39 196
GC 27 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 83 +10:47 163
Climber 23 Sweden ,, 0:00
64 45 +2:50 135
GC 19 Valcar PBM ,, 0:00
65 40 +2:33 131
GC 19 Valcar PBM ,, 0:00
66 67 +7:31 71
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
67 71 +7:52 193
TT 42 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 52 +3:54 195
GC 26 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 72 +7:54 65
Climber 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
70 21 +1:50 114
Classic 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:00
71 54 +6:39 14
TT 25 WM3 Energie ,, 0:00
72 76 +8:08 212
Climber 37 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:00
73 78 +8:20 54
Classic 21 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team ,, 0:00
74 68 +7:34 225
Classic 22 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
75 77 +8:14 207
TT 27 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:00
76 53 +6:26 1
Climber 24 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
77 61 +7:12 103
Climber 22 SAS - Macogep ,, 0:00
78 79 +8:23 205
TT 28 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:00
79 88 +11:26 206
Sprint 19 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:00
80 87 +11:04 101
TT 31 SAS - Macogep ,, 0:00
81 19 +1:47 41
Climber 32 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:00
82 62 +7:13 42
Sprint 28 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:00
83 7 +1:04 151
TT 22 Great Britain ,, 0:00
84 46 +2:51 133
Climber 24 Valcar PBM ,, 0:00
85 51 +3:48 51
Classic 21 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team ,, 0:00
86 92 +12:21 185
Classic 29 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:00
87 94 +13:18 62
TT 24 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
88 65 +7:29 21
Climber 28 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
89 60 +7:06 86
Climber 22 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:00
90 20 +1:50 141
Sprint 26 Belgium ,, 0:00
91 93 +12:37 184
Sprint 17 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:00
92 75 +8:07 32
Climber 19 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
93 96 +18:05 63
TT 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
94 66 +7:31 153
Classic 19 Great Britain ,, 0:00
95 82 +8:58 6
TT 22 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
96 29 +2:09 24
Sprint 25 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
DNF 124
TT 25 Lointek -
DNF 76
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 73
TT 31 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 36
Classic 37 Hitec Products -
DNF 112
TT 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 181
Sprint 27 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 214
TT 22 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 144
TT 18 Belgium -
DNF 143
Classic 18 Belgium -
DNF 146
Climber 18 Belgium -
DNS 75
TT 34 Lotto Soudal Ladies -