1 1 +0:00 81
Climber 22 Fortuneo - Oscaro 14 20 3:54:42
2 2 +0:14 183
Classic 26 HP BTP - Auber93 5 12 0:08 0:08
3 3 +0:30 161
Classic 22 Beobank - Corendon 3 7 0:18 0:18
4 5 +0:34 166
Classic 24 Beobank - Corendon 5 ,, 0:18
5 6 +0:34 56
Classic 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4 ,, 0:18
6 4 +0:31 18
Climber 29 AG2R La Mondiale 3 ,, 0:18
7 7 +0:34 131
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 2 ,, 0:18
8 8 +0:34 1
Classic 33 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 1 ,, 0:18
9 9 +0:34 127
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:18
10 10 +0:34 8
Climber 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:18
11 11 +0:34 72
Sprint 25 Direct Energie ,, 0:18
12 12 +0:34 84
Classic 24 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:18
13 13 +0:34 107
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:18
14 14 +0:34 137
Sprint 31 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:18
15 15 +0:34 35
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:18
16 16 +0:34 62
Classic 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:18
17 17 +0:34 82
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:18
18 21 +0:40 71
Climber 24 Direct Energie 0:25 0:25
19 22 +0:41 126
GC 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:25
20 23 +0:41 143
Sprint 29 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:25
21 24 +0:41 67
Classic 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:25
22 25 +0:41 185
Classic 24 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:25
23 26 +0:41 14
GC 36 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:25
24 27 +0:41 187
Classic 21 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:25
25 28 +0:41 32
Classic 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:25
26 29 +0:41 85
Classic 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:25
27 30 +0:41 34
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:25
28 31 +0:46 16
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale 0:30 0:30
29 32 +0:46 45
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:30
30 33 +0:48 12
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale 0:32 0:32
31 34 +0:48 21
TT 23 FDJ ,, 0:32
32 35 +0:48 61
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:32
33 36 +0:50 77
GC 29 Direct Energie 0:34 0:34
34 37 +0:54 37
Classic 21 Bardiani - CSF 0:38 0:38
35 38 +0:56 75
Classic 23 Direct Energie 0:40 0:40
36 39 +0:57 164
Sprint 29 Beobank - Corendon 0:41 0:41
37 41 +0:59 54
GC 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:43 0:43
38 42 +0:59 74
Classic 26 Direct Energie ,, 0:43
39 43 +0:59 43
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:43
40 44 +0:59 87
Classic 32 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:43
41 40 +0:58 13
Classic 21 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:43
42 45 +0:59 88
Classic 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:43
43 46 +0:59 86
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:43
44 47 +0:59 83
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:43
45 48 +1:08 133
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:52 0:52
46 49 +1:08 142
Sprint 31 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:52
47 50 +1:10 4
Sprint 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 0:54 0:54
48 51 +1:12 135
Sprint 20 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:56 0:56
49 52 +1:15 15
Classic 29 AG2R La Mondiale 0:59 0:59
50 53 +1:17 78
Sprint 26 Direct Energie 1:01 1:01
51 18 +0:34 36
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF 0:18 0:18
52 54 +2:03 47
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:47 1:47
53 55 +2:05 53
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:51 1:51
54 56 +2:09 41
Climber 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:53 1:53
55 57 +2:10 121
Climber 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:54 1:54
56 58 +2:10 124
GC 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:54
57 59 +2:10 168
Climber 21 Beobank - Corendon ,, 1:54
58 60 +2:10 122
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:54
59 61 +2:10 92
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:54
60 62 +2:10 184
Sprint 33 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 1:54
61 63 +2:10 162
Sprint 25 Beobank - Corendon ,, 1:54
62 64 +2:10 188
Sprint 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 1:54
63 19 +0:34 57
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:18 0:18
64 65 +2:14 141
GC 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:58 1:58
65 66 +2:14 7
GC 30 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 1:58
66 67 +2:14 94
Classic 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:58
67 68 +2:14 181
Sprint 33 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 1:58
68 69 +2:19 167
Sprint 28 Beobank - Corendon 2:03 2:03
69 70 +2:19 165
Sprint 28 Beobank - Corendon ,, 2:03
70 20 +0:34 55
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:18 0:18
71 71 +2:30 11
Classic 30 AG2R La Mondiale 2:14 2:14
72 72 +2:47 6
Sprint 28 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 2:31 2:31
73 73 +2:53 3
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 2:37 2:37
74 74 +3:07 191
Sprint 33 Roubaix Lille Métropole 2:51 2:51
75 75 +4:18 194
TT 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole 4:02 4:02
76 76 +4:48 163
GC 22 Beobank - Corendon 4:32 4:32
77 77 +4:58 93
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo 4:42 4:42
78 78 +4:58 96
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:42
79 79 +4:58 95
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:42
80 80 +4:58 51
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 4:42
81 81 +4:58 182
Sprint 26 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 4:42
82 82 +4:58 76
GC 33 Direct Energie ,, 4:42
83 83 +4:58 66
Classic 20 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 4:42
84 84 +4:58 128
Classic 38 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 4:42
85 85 +4:58 176
GC 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:42
86 86 +4:58 171
GC 28 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:42
87 87 +7:41 65
GC 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 7:25 7:25
88 88 +7:41 123
GC 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:25
89 89 +7:41 106
GC 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 7:25
90 90 +7:41 132
TT 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 7:25
91 91 +7:41 24
TT 31 FDJ ,, 7:25
92 92 +7:41 97
TT 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 7:25
93 93 +7:52 158
Sprint 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 7:36 7:36
94 94 +8:01 58
Climber 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7:45 7:45
95 95 +8:09 5
Classic 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 7:53 7:53
96 96 +8:13 134
Classic 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 7:57 7:57
97 97 +8:18 2
GC 25 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 8:02 8:02
98 98 +8:18 68
Sprint 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 8:02
99 99 +8:18 174
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:02
100 100 +8:18 138
GC 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 8:02
101 101 +8:21 44
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8:05 8:05
102 102 +8:21 145
Sprint 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 8:05
103 103 +8:21 46
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 8:05
104 104 +8:21 146
Climber 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 8:05
105 105 +8:21 102
Sprint 21 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 8:05
106 106 +8:21 147
Classic 35 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 8:05
107 107 +8:21 144
Sprint 28 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 8:05
108 108 +8:21 115
Classic 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 8:05
109 109 +8:21 148
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 8:05
110 110 +8:21 108
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 8:05
111 111 +8:21 113
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 8:05
112 112 +8:21 153
Climber 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 8:05
113 113 +8:21 195
Classic 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 8:05
114 114 +8:21 177
Classic 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:05
115 115 +8:21 73
Sprint 36 Direct Energie ,, 8:05
116 116 +8:21 192
Sprint 32 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 8:05
117 117 +8:21 111
Sprint 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 8:05
118 118 +8:25 38
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF 8:09 8:09
119 119 +8:25 63
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 8:09
120 120 +8:27 33
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF 8:11 8:11
121 121 +8:52 105
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 8:36 8:36
122 122 +9:59 31
Climber 20 Bardiani - CSF 9:43 9:43
123 123 +10:24 186
Sprint 30 HP BTP - Auber93 10:08 10:08
124 124 +10:28 17
GC 36 AG2R La Mondiale 10:12 10:12
125 125 +10:42 91
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo 10:26 10:26
126 126 +12:11 116
Classic 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11:55 11:55
127 127 +12:12 152
Sprint 28 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 11:56 11:56
128 128 +12:28 101
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 12:12 12:12
129 129 +12:28 103
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 12:12
130 130 +12:28 151
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 12:12
131 131 +12:28 157
Classic 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 12:12
132 132 +12:41 136
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 12:25 12:25
133 133 +12:50 25
Sprint 32 FDJ 12:34 12:34
134 134 +12:50 27
GC 22 FDJ ,, 12:34
135 135 +12:50 23
Climber 20 FDJ ,, 12:34
136 136 +13:32 173
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 13:16 13:16
137 137 +13:47 48
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13:32 13:32
138 138 +15:06 125
Classic 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 14:50 14:50
139 139 +15:06 26
Climber 29 FDJ ,, 14:50
140 140 +15:06 156
GC 32 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 14:50
141 141 +15:08 154
Classic 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 14:52 14:52
142 142 +15:30 172
Sprint 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 15:14 15:14
143 143 +15:38 198
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole 15:22 15:22
144 144 +18:07 197
Classic 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole 17:51 17:51
145 145 +18:07 193
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 17:51
146 146 +18:07 98
Classic 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 17:51
147 147 +18:07 114
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 17:51
148 148 +18:07 117
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 17:51
DNF 196
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 155
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 175
Climber 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 64
GC 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -