1 27
Sprint 29 ORICA-Scott 125 75 4:21:35
2 8
Sprint 27 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 13
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 34
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 82
Sprint 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 75
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 68
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 112
Sprint 23 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 57
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 26
Sprint 31 ORICA-Scott 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 141
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 208
Sprint 22 Team Virtu Cycling 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 97
Classic 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 32
Classic 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 18
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 45
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 36
Classic 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 123
Sprint 24 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 128
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 3
Classic 30 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 196
Sprint 25 Team Coop 3 ,, 0:00
22 65
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
23 201
Sprint 21 Team Virtu Cycling 3 ,, 0:00
24 1
Classic 32 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
25 56
Classic 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 0:06 0:06
26 52
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:06
27 55
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:14 0:14
28 155
Sprint 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:14
29 12
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal 0:16 0:16
30 38
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:16
31 6
Classic 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:16
32 21
Sprint 30 ORICA-Scott 0:19 0:19
33 74
Sprint 30 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:21 0:21
34 4
TT 23 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:36 0:36
35 101
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction 0:46 0:46
36 53
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:46
37 98
Classic 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1:04 1:04
38 187
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy 1:22 1:22
39 195
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 1:22
40 117
Sprint 20 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,, 1:22
41 113
Sprint 21 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,, 1:22
42 198
Sprint 23 Team Coop ,, 1:22
43 126
TT 26 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 1:22
44 134
Sprint 23 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team ,, 1:22
45 66
Sprint 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:22
46 184
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 1:22
47 88
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:22
48 122
GC 21 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 1:22
49 144
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 1:22
50 62
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:22
51 63
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:22
52 14
GC 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:22
53 168
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 1:22
54 165
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 1:22
55 17
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:22
56 71
Classic 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:22
57 37
GC 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:22
58 206
Sprint 38 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 1:22
59 86
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:22
60 197
TT 26 Team Coop ,, 1:22
61 96
Sprint 26 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 1:22
62 91
Sprint 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 1:22
63 158
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 1:22
64 15
Climber 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:22
65 154
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 1:22
66 111
Sprint 25 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,, 1:22
67 33
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:22
68 105
Sprint 22 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 1:22
69 137
Sprint 24 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team ,, 1:22
70 54
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:22
71 44
Climber 31 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:22
72 46
Classic 20 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:22
73 22
TT 23 ORICA-Scott ,, 1:22
74 51
Sprint 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:22
75 124
Sprint 25 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 1:22
76 152
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 1:22
77 153
Sprint 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 1:22
78 35
TT 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:22
79 61
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:22
80 24
TT 26 ORICA-Scott 1:56 1:56
81 121
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2:55 2:55
82 64
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:19 3:19
83 81
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:28 3:28
84 76
Sprint 27 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:28
85 185
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 3:28
86 162
Sprint 32 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 3:28
87 145
Classic 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 3:28
88 143
GC 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 3:28
89 67
Classic 35 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:28
90 147
GC 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 3:28
91 172
TT 22 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 3:28
92 205
Sprint 21 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 3:28
93 85
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:28
94 5
Classic 20 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 4:23 4:23
95 77
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:23
96 166
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 4:23
97 207
Sprint 24 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 4:23
98 175
Sprint 18 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 4:23
99 183
Climber 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 4:23
100 25
GC 25 ORICA-Scott 4:27 4:27
101 192
Classic 19 Team Coop ,, 4:27
102 115
Sprint 30 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,, 4:27
103 23
Classic 39 ORICA-Scott ,, 4:27
104 78
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:27
105 16
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:27
106 131
Sprint 27 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team ,, 4:27
107 11
Sprint 30 Lotto Soudal 4:30 4:30
DNF 108
Sprint 22 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 102
Sprint 20 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 107
Sprint 22 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 104
Sprint 23 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 103
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 43
Sprint 26 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 42
Sprint 26 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 48
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 41
GC 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 47
GC 36 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 136
Sprint 21 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team -
DNF 135
Sprint 21 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team -
DNF 133
Sprint 24 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team -
DNF 138
Sprint 20 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team -
DNF 132
Sprint 20 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team -
DNF 151
Sprint 29 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 157
Sprint 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 156
Classic 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 31
TT 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo -
DNF 191
TT 23 Team Coop -
DNF 194
TT 19 Team Coop -
DNF 193
Sprint 25 Team Coop -
DNF 127
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam -
DNF 125
Sprint 19 Delta Cycling Rotterdam -
DNF 92
Sprint 32 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect -
DNF 95
Sprint 28 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect -
DNF 94
Sprint 31 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect -
DNF 93
Sprint 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect -
DNF 87
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 83
Classic 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 204
GC 22 Team Virtu Cycling -
DNF 202
Climber 23 Team Virtu Cycling -
DNF 72
Sprint 24 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 73
Sprint 18 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 116
Sprint 25 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam -
DNF 114
Sprint 20 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam -
DNF 173
Sprint 18 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 171
GC 21 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 177
Sprint 23 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 176
Sprint 26 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 164
Classic 18 Monkey Town Continental Team -
DNF 161
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team -
DNF 167
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team -
DNF 163
Classic 20 Monkey Town Continental Team -
DNF 58
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij -
DNF 182
Classic 19 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 146
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF 142
GC 26 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF 7
Classic 29 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team -