This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   85th GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Fourmies  ›  Fourmies   (205k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Quick-Step Floors
1 KITTEL Marcel
2 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
3 CAVAGNA Rémi
4 DEVENYNS Dries
5 SABATINI Fabio
6 SERRY Pieter
7 VAKOC Petr
8 VERMOTE Julien
Trek - Segafredo
11 DEGENKOLB John
12 FELLINE Fabio
13 BRÄNDLE Matthias
14 COLEDAN Marco
15 DIDIER Laurent
16 GOGL Michael
17 PEDERSEN Mads
18 RAST Gregory
BORA - hansgrohe
21 BENNETT Sam
22 BURGHARDT Marcus
23 MCCARTHY Jay
24 PELUCCHI Matteo
25 SAGAN Juraj
26 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
27 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
28 SELIG Rüdiger
AG2R La Mondiale
31 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
32 BAGDONAS Gediminas
33 BAKELANTS Jan
34 BARBIER Rudy
35 CHÉREL Mickaël
36 COSNEFROY Benoit
37 JAUREGUI Quentin
38 VANDENBERGH Stijn
UAE Team Emirates
41 GUARDINI Andrea
42 CONSONNI Simone
43 FERRARI Roberto
44 GANNA Filippo
45 KUMP Marko
46 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
47 LIZDE Seid
48 TROIA Oliviero
Astana Pro Team
51 GATTO Oscar
52 BRESCHEL Matti
53 FOMINYKH Daniil
54 GIDICH Yevgeniy
55 KAMYSHEV Arman
56 KORSAETH Truls
57 MINALI Riccardo
58 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
FDJ
61 CIMOLAI Davide
62 GAUDU David
63 GUARNIERI Jacopo
64 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
65 LE GAC Olivier
66 MADOUAS Valentin
67 SARREAU Marc
68 REICHENBACH Sebastien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
71 BOUHANNI Nacer
72 CHETOUT Loïc
73 CLAEYS Dimitri
74 LAPORTE Christophe
75 LEMOINE Cyril
76 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
77 SIMON Julien
78 SOUPE Geoffrey
Direct Energie
81 BOUDAT Thomas
82 GENE Yohann
83 GUILLEMOIS Romain
84 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
85 NAULEAU Bryan
86 OURSELIN Paul
87 PETIT Adrien
88 PICHOT Alexandre
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
91 DEVOLDER Stijn
92 DUPONT Timothy
93 GOOLAERTS Michael
94 CORDEEL Sander
95 LIVYNS Arjen
96 PREMONT Christophe
97 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
98 VERGAERDE Otto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
101 OFFREDO Yoann
102 ANTONINI Simone
103 BACKAERT Frederik
104 DEHAES Kenny
105 DHAENE Brecht
106 NAPOLITANO Danilo
107 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
108 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
111 JULES Justin
112 DELFOSSE Sebastien
113 HABEAUX Gregory
114 MASSON Christophe
115 MORTIER Julien
116 NAESEN Lawrence
117 PARDINI Olivier
118 STASSEN Julien
Fortuneo - Oscaro
121 MCLAY Daniel
122 BONNAMOUR Franck
123 CORBEL Erwann
124 FONSECA Armindo
125 GERARD Arnaud
126 JEANNESSON Arnold
127 MOLLY Kenny
128 PICHON Laurent
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
131 ARIESEN Tim
132 MEIJERS Jeroen
133 BUDDING Martijn
134 VAN GOETHEM Brian
135 RIESEBEEK Oscar
136 VERMELTFOORT Coen
137 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
138 LIGTHART Pim
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
141 LE ROUX Romain
142 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
143 FERASSE Thibault
144 GAUDIN Damien
145 LEVASSEUR Jordan
146 POULHIES Stéphane
147 RAIBAUD Jimmy
148 THOMAS Benjamin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
151 DECLERCQ Benjamin
152 DELTOMBE Kevin
153 FARAZIJN Maxime
154 LIETAER Eliot
155 NOPPE Christophe
156 SALOMEIN Jarl
157 STEELS Stijn
158 VAN ROOY Kenneth
HP BTP - Auber93
161 FEILLU Romain
162 DASSONVILLE Flavien
163 BALDO Nicolas
164 JAKIN Alo
165 LE CUNFF Kévin
166 GOUAULT Pierre
167 MENUT David
168 TOUZE Damien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
171 GIRAUD Benjamin
172 ARISTI Mikel
173 ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
174 SMUKULIS Gatis
175 PACHER Quentin
176 MARTINEZ Yannick
177 FINETTO Mauro
178 LIEPINS Emils
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
181 POZZATO Filippo
182 BELLETTI Manuel
183 BERTAZZO Liam
184 BUSATO Matteo
185 GODOY Yonder
186 MARECZKO Jakub
187 MOSCA Jacopo
188 ZHUPA Eugert
Nippo - Vini Fantini
191 GROSU Eduard Michael
192 BISOLTI Alessandro
193 CANOLA Marco
194 FILOSI Iuri
195 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
196 MARANGONI Alan
197 SANTAROMITA Ivan
198 BOU Joan
Gazprom-RusVelo
201 MAIKIN Roman
202 BRUTT Pavel
203 BOEV Igor
204 ERSHOV Artur
205 KURIANOV Stepan
206 PORSEV Alexander
207 SAVITSKIY Ivan
208 TRUSOV Nikolay
Roubaix Lille Métropole
211 LEVEAU Jeremy
212 CALLEEUW Joeri
213 JOLY Thomas
214 KOWALSKI Dylan
215 LECROQ Jérémy
216 POUILLY Félix
217 SEYNAEVE Lander
218 VEREECKEN Nicolas
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06714 sec.