1 1
Sprint 27 Wiggle High5 120 225 2:02:31
2 14
Classic 25 Team Sunweb 100 150 ,, 0:00
3 41
Sprint 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 85 110 ,, 0:00
4 51
Classic 28 BTC City Ljubljana 70 90 ,, 0:00
5 31
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling 60 80 ,, 0:00
6 2
Sprint 34 Wiggle High5 50 70 ,, 0:00
7 21
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini 40 60 ,, 0:00
8 61
Sprint 19 Hitec Products 35 50 ,, 0:00
9 12
Classic 27 Team Sunweb 30 46 ,, 0:00
10 152
Sprint 21 Lointek 25 42 ,, 0:00
11 91
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal Ladies 20 38 ,, 0:00
12 131
Classic 27 Team WNT Pro Cycling 18 34 ,, 0:00
13 103
Sprint 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 16 30 ,, 0:00
14 151
Classic 22 Lointek 14 26 ,, 0:00
15 54
TT 32 BTC City Ljubljana 12 22 ,, 0:00
16 45
Classic 24 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 10 20 ,, 0:00
17 111
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 8 18 ,, 0:00
18 53
Climber 28 BTC City Ljubljana 6 17 0:05 0:05
19 82
Sprint 29 Drops 4 16 ,, 0:05
20 73
Classic 20 Bepink Cogeas 2 15 ,, 0:05
21 113
Sprint 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 14 ,, 0:05
22 133
Classic 21 Team WNT Pro Cycling 13 ,, 0:05
23 121
TT 23 Bizkaia-Durango 12 0:08 0:08
24 11
Classic 28 Team Sunweb 11 0:09 0:09
25 52
Sprint 23 BTC City Ljubljana 10 ,, 0:09
26 81
Classic 20 Drops 9 ,, 0:09
27 24
Sprint 25 Alé Cipollini 8 ,, 0:09
28 84
Sprint 20 Drops 7 ,, 0:09
29 146
Sprint 19 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 6 ,, 0:09
30 56
Sprint 21 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 0:09
31 85
Classic 20 Drops 5 ,, 0:09
32 164
Sprint 23 SAS - Macogep 5 ,, 0:09
33 112
TT 42 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:09
34 13
Classic 21 Team Sunweb 5 ,, 0:09
35 124
Climber 27 Bizkaia-Durango 5 ,, 0:09
36 102
TT 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 5 ,, 0:09
37 93
TT 31 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 0:09
38 105
Classic 21 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 5 0:17 0:17
39 55
TT 19 BTC City Ljubljana 5 0:18 0:18
40 63
TT 34 Hitec Products 5 ,, 0:18
41 161
Climber 27 SAS - Macogep 5 ,, 0:18
42 165
Classic 23 SAS - Macogep 5 ,, 0:18
43 163
Sprint 29 SAS - Macogep 5 0:20 0:20
44 25
Sprint 29 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 0:20
45 155
GC 27 Lointek 5 ,, 0:20
46 33
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 ,, 0:20
47 22
Classic 30 Alé Cipollini 5 0:24 0:24
48 173
Sprint 27 Spain 5 0:28 0:28
49 153
GC 22 Lointek 5 0:30 0:30
50 66
Sprint 29 Hitec Products 5 0:32 0:32
51 5
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 5 ,, 0:32
52 4
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 5 ,, 0:32
53 3
TT 28 Wiggle High5 5 ,, 0:32
54 171
Sprint 19 Spain 5 ,, 0:32
55 32
Sprint 27 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 ,, 0:32
56 42
TT 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 0:39 0:39
57 141
Sprint 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 5 0:44 0:44
58 145
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 5 ,, 0:44
59 16
Climber 18 Team Sunweb 5 ,, 0:44
60 15
Classic 26 Team Sunweb 5 ,, 0:44
61 114
Classic 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 5 0:53 0:53
62 135
TT 25 Team WNT Pro Cycling 5 ,, 0:53
63 142
TT 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 5 ,, 0:53
64 175
TT 25 Spain 5 ,, 0:53
65 154
Climber 21 Lointek 5 ,, 0:53
66 176
Classic 22 Spain 5 ,, 0:53
67 101
TT 23 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 5 ,, 0:53
68 43
Climber 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 0:53
69 162
Climber 22 SAS - Macogep 5 ,, 0:53
70 144
Classic 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 5 ,, 0:53
71 166
Classic 28 SAS - Macogep 5 ,, 0:53
72 83
TT 19 Drops 5 ,, 0:53
73 172
GC 20 Spain 5 ,, 0:53
74 125
Sprint 24 Bizkaia-Durango 5 ,, 0:53
75 64
Sprint 27 Hitec Products 5 ,, 0:53
76 94
TT 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 0:53
77 86
Classic 27 Drops 5 ,, 0:53
78 92
TT 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 0:53
79 95
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 0:53
80 74
Classic 22 Bepink Cogeas 5 ,, 0:53
81 104
Classic 21 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 5 ,, 0:53
82 44
TT 24 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 0:53
83 46
TT 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 0:53
84 156
Classic 30 Lointek 5 1:13 1:13
85 62
Sprint 26 Hitec Products 5 1:33 1:33
86 71
Sprint 23 Bepink Cogeas 5 ,, 1:33
87 35
Climber 33 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 1:46 1:46
88 36
Climber 28 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 1:57 1:57
89 34
Sprint 20 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 2:19 2:19
DNF 122
Classic 23 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 123
Sprint 31 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 96
GC 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 65
Sprint 29 Hitec Products -
DNF 143
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 23
Climber 24 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 72
TT 21 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 106
Sprint 26 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 174
GC 19 Spain -
DNF 132
Classic 25 Team WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 134
Classic 27 Team WNT Pro Cycling -