This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   97th Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Saronno  ›  Varese   (192.9k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale2001254:49:08 4:49:08
2 Pinot ThibautFDJ15085,, ,,
3 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12560,, ,,
4 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates10050,, ,,
5 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team85450:07 0:07
6 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb 7040,, 0:07
7 Moscon GianniTeam Sky6035,, 0:07
8 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team5030,, 0:07
9 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia40260:17 0:17
10 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott35220:18 0:18
11 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3020,, 0:18
12 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2518,, 0:18
13 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale2016,, 0:18
14 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 1514,, 0:18
15 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1012,, 0:18
16 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates510,, 0:18
17 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA59,, 0:18
18 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF58,, 0:18
19 Barguil WarrenTeam Sunweb 57,, 0:18
20 Chérel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale56,, 0:18
21 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale55,, 0:18
22 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team54,, 0:18
23 Sanchez Luis LeonAstana Pro Team53,, 0:18
24 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott52,, 0:18
25 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale51,, 0:18
26 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team50:22 0:22
27 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF5,, 0:22
28 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 50:25 0:25
29 Uran RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5,, 0:25
30 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb 50:37 0:37
31 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3,, 0:37
32 Pauwels SergeDimension Data3,, 0:37
33 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30:45 0:45
34 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:06 1:06
35 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team31:08 1:08
36 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo3,, 1:08
37 Poljanski PawelBORA - hansgrohe3,, 1:08
38 Verona CarlosORICA-Scott3,, 1:08
39 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team3,, 1:08
40 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale3,, 1:08
41 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST1:22 1:22
42 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:22
43 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy1:28 1:28
44 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:28
45 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:28
46 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 1:28
47 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:28
48 Sbaragli KristianDimension Data,, 1:28
49 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates,, 1:28
50 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe,, 1:28
51 Roux AnthonyFDJ,, 1:28
52 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe,, 1:28
53 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates,, 1:28
54 Molard RudyFDJ,, 1:28
55 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe,, 1:28
56 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:28
57 Quintana DayerMovistar Team,, 1:28
58 Quintana NairoMovistar Team,, 1:28
59 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:28
60 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:28
61 Geschke SimonTeam Sunweb ,, 1:28
62 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe,, 1:28
63 Henao Sergio LuisTeam Sky1:41 1:41
64 Cummings StephenDimension Data,, 1:41
65 Langeveld SebastianCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 1:41
66 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 1:41
67 Carthy HughCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 1:41
68 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 2:26 2:26
69 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy,, 2:26
70 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 2:26
71 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates2:47 2:47
72 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy3:51 3:51
73 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:51
74 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:51
75 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 5:08 5:08
76 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:16 5:16
77 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18966:03 6:03
78 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo,, 6:03
79 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 6:03
80 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates,, 6:03
81 Durasek KristijanUAE Team Emirates,, 6:03
82 De La Parte VíctorMovistar Team,, 6:03
83 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 6:03
84 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 6:03
85 Maison JérémyFDJ,, 6:03
86 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale,, 6:03
87 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 6:03
88 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:03
89 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo,, 6:03
90 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky,, 6:03
91 Morabito SteveFDJ,, 6:03
92 Poels WoutTeam Sky,, 6:03
93 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 6:03
94 Gaudu David FDJ,, 6:03
95 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe,, 6:03
96 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF,, 6:03
97 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, 6:03
98 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott,, 6:03
99 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe,, 6:03
100 Power RobertORICA-Scott,, 6:03
101 Cort Nielsen Magnus ORICA-Scott,, 6:03
102 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team,, 6:03
103 Herrada JoséMovistar Team,, 6:03
104 Plaza RubénORICA-Scott,, 6:03
105 Grivko AndreiAstana Pro Team7:22 7:22
106 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo7:36 7:36
107 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF8:26 8:26
108 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 8:26
DNF Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA -4:49:08 -4:49:08
DNF Kozonchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:08
DNF Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:08
DNF Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:08
DNF Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:08
DNF Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:49:08
DNF Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:49:08
DNF Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:49:08
DNF Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:49:08
DNF Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:08
DNF Cherkasov NicolayGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:49:08
DNF Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:49:08
DNF Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:49:08
DNF Sessler NicolasIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:49:08
DNF Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:49:08
DNF Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -4:49:08
DNF De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:49:08
DNF Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:49:08
DNF Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:49:08
DNF Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:49:08
DNF Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:49:08
DNF Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:49:08
DNF Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:49:08
DNF Mancini FrancescoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:49:08
DNF Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:49:08
DNF Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:49:08
DNF Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:49:08
DNF Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:49:08
DNF Alonso DonovanUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:49:08
DNF Almeida JoãoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:49:08
DNF Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:49:08
DNF Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:49:08
DNF Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:49:08
DNF Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:49:08
DNF Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:49:08
DNF Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:49:08
DNF Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:49:08
DNF Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:49:08
DNF Di Genova Pietrod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:49:08
DNF Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:49:08
DNF Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:49:08
DNF ten Dam LaurensTeam Sunweb ,, -4:49:08
DNF Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF,, -4:49:08
DNF Bico NunoMovistar Team,, -4:49:08
DNF Dowsett AlexMovistar Team,, -4:49:08
DNF Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -4:49:08
DNF Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -4:49:08
DNF Lauk Karl PatrickAstana Pro Team,, -4:49:08
DNF Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team,, -4:49:08
DNF Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe,, -4:49:08
DNF Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates,, -4:49:08
DNF Anacona WinnerMovistar Team,, -4:49:08
DNF Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky,, -4:49:08
DNF Henao SebastiánTeam Sky,, -4:49:08
DNF Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb ,, -4:49:08
DNF Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb ,, -4:49:08
DNF Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:49:08
DNF Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:49:08
DNF Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:49:08
DNF Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:49:08
DNF Kwiatkowski MichalTeam Sky,, -4:49:08
DNF Rosa DiegoTeam Sky,, -4:49:08
DNF Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo,, -4:49:08
DNF Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo,, -4:49:08
DNF Senni ManuelItaly,, -4:49:08
DNF Lamon FrancescoItaly,, -4:49:08
DNF Covi AlessandroItaly,, -4:49:08
DNF Oldani StefanoItaly,, -4:49:08
DNF Mozzato LucaItaly,, -4:49:08
DNF Covili LucaItaly,, -4:49:08
DNF Monaco AlessandroItaly,, -4:49:08
DNF Cacciotti AndreaItaly,, -4:49:08
DNF Morton LachlanDimension Data,, -4:49:08
DNF Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data,, -4:49:08
DNF Fraile OmarDimension Data,, -4:49:08
DNF Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo,, -4:49:08
DNF Rast GregoryTrek - Segafredo,, -4:49:08
DNF Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo,, -4:49:08
DNF van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo,, -4:49:08
DNF Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ,, -4:49:08
DNF Reichenbach SebastienFDJ,, -4:49:08
DNF Anton IgorDimension Data,, -4:49:08
DNF Berhane NatnaelDimension Data,, -4:49:08
DNF Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:49:08

Race information

Date: 3rd October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.03 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saronno › Varese

Websites:
www.trevallivaresine.com/


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1658 sec.