The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 7 | 5 | 2:58:53 | |
2 | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | NIETO Edgar 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Pishgaman Cycling Team | Pishgaman Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Cycling Team | Pishgaman Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | REZA Hossaini Pishgaman Cycling Team | Pishgaman Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:04 0:04 | |||
18 | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:28 0:28 | |||
19 | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:56 0:56 | |||
20 | 3:55 3:55 | |||||
21 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
22 | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 3:55 | |||
23 | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
24 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
25 | RIOS QUINTANA Kevin Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
26 | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 3:55 | |||
27 | GALEYEV Vadim RTS - Monton Racing | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 3:55 | |||
28 | MARTIN Nelson 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 3:55 | |||
29 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
30 | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 3:55 | |||
31 | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 3:55 | |||
32 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
33 | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
34 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
35 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
36 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
37 | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 3:55 | |||
38 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
39 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
40 | DARMONOV Jakhongir Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
41 | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 3:55 | |||
42 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
43 | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 3:55 | |||
44 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
45 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
46 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
47 | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 3:55 | |||
48 | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 3:55 | |||
49 | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
50 | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 3:55 | |||
51 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
52 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
53 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
54 | BOYS Matt Kuwait - Cartucho.es | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 3:55 | |||
55 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
56 | SOHRABI Mehdi Pishgaman Cycling Team | Pishgaman Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
57 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
58 | RAJABLOU Mohammad Pishgaman Cycling Team | Pishgaman Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
59 | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 3:55 | |||
60 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
61 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
62 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
63 | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 3:55 | |||
64 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
65 | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 3:55 | |||
66 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
67 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
68 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
69 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
70 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
71 | SUNNATOV Akramjon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | |||
72 | BERRY Josh 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 4:05 4:05 | |||
73 | 4:08 4:08 | |||||
74 | 4:11 4:11 | |||||
75 | 4:15 4:15 | |||||
76 | 4:17 4:17 | |||||
77 | 11:33 11:33 | |||||
78 | 19:50 19:50 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | YANG Tao Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | FEDOSSEYEV Artur RTS - Monton Racing | RTS - Monton Racing | - | |||
DNS | ZHOU Lu Cheng Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | OKISHEV Viktor Keyi Look Cycling Team | Keyi Look Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | TOREKHANOV Miras Keyi Look Cycling Team | Keyi Look Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | Keyi Look Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | Keyi Look Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 August 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.28 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:135 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: