The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 65 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 7 | 5 | 4:35:38 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:13 | 170 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 3 | 2 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:12 | 124 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:06 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:04 | 37 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:06 | ||||
5 | 3 | +0:09 | 146 | Sprint | GIGER Fabian Switzerland | 29 | Switzerland | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:24 | 15 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:12 | ||||
7 | 9 | +0:26 | 108 | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:12 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:25 | 22 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:12 | ||||
9 | 10 | +0:28 | 66 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:12 | ||||
10 | 7 | +0:25 | 62 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:12 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:38 | 168 | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:37 | 178 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:43 | 51 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:26 | ||||
14 | 13 | +0:41 | 17 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:26 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:46 | 1 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
16 | 15 | +0:44 | 12 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:53 | 48 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:57 | 21 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:39 | ||||
19 | 18 | +0:56 | 75 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
20 | 21 | +1:01 | 14 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:43 | ||||
21 | 20 | +0:59 | 80 | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
22 | 25 | +1:14 | 130 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 24 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
23 | 22 | +1:07 | 112 | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
24 | 26 | +1:18 | 77 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | ||||
25 | 24 | +1:09 | 123 | Classic | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:57 | ||||
26 | 23 | +1:09 | 136 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:57 | ||||
27 | 28 | +1:27 | 157 | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
28 | 27 | +1:27 | 183 | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
29 | 30 | +1:28 | 137 | Sprint | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Thuringen | 21 | P&S Thuringen | ,, 1:14 | ||||
30 | 33 | +1:31 | 92 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 1:14 | ||||
31 | 32 | +1:31 | 196 | Sprint | MARKOV Dmitrii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 19 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 1:14 | ||||
32 | 34 | +1:32 | 35 | GC | NOWAK Florian Hermann Radteam | 22 | Hermann Radteam | ,, 1:14 | ||||
33 | 31 | +1:29 | 198 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 1:14 | ||||
34 | 51 | +2:25 | 102 | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 1:14 | ||||
35 | 29 | +1:28 | 5 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:14 | ||||
36 | 40 | +1:48 | 2 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
37 | 37 | +1:41 | 54 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:24 | ||||
38 | 36 | +1:40 | 19 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:24 | ||||
39 | 35 | +1:39 | 158 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 1:24 | ||||
40 | 55 | +2:32 | 67 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:24 | ||||
41 | 47 | +2:01 | 72 | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:24 | ||||
42 | 80 | +4:36 | 117 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
43 | 61 | +3:03 | 199 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 1:31 | ||||
44 | 39 | +1:43 | 10 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:31 | ||||
45 | 38 | +1:42 | 125 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 1:31 | ||||
46 | 42 | +1:54 | 161 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
47 | 45 | +1:58 | 133 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:40 | ||||
48 | 41 | +1:49 | 76 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
49 | 46 | +1:59 | 7 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
50 | 58 | +2:56 | 85 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | ,, 1:40 | ||||
51 | 112 | +7:07 | 47 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:40 | ||||
52 | 43 | +1:55 | 86 | TT | LOEF Georg Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 1:40 | ||||
53 | 44 | +1:58 | 166 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
54 | 48 | +2:10 | 52 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
55 | 50 | +2:20 | 145 | Sprint | FANGER Martin Switzerland | 28 | Switzerland | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
56 | 52 | +2:25 | 176 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:07 | ||||
57 | 49 | +2:16 | 113 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 2:07 | ||||
58 | 116 | +8:20 | 41 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
59 | 53 | +2:31 | 16 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:16 | ||||
60 | 54 | +2:31 | 135 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:16 | ||||
61 | 67 | +3:50 | 33 | TT | LAIB Simon Hermann Radteam | 21 | Hermann Radteam | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
62 | 56 | +2:36 | 143 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 2:24 | ||||
63 | 65 | +3:35 | 8 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
64 | 57 | +2:55 | 155 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
65 | 60 | +2:58 | 3 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:44 2:44 | ||||
66 | 59 | +2:56 | 134 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
67 | 62 | +3:15 | 106 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
68 | 79 | +4:30 | 153 | GC | SHATOVKIN Sergey Kazakhstan | 20 | Kazakhstan | ,, 3:00 | ||||
69 | 63 | +3:19 | 78 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | ||||
70 | 64 | +3:19 | 73 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | ||||
71 | 68 | +3:52 | 159 | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
72 | 78 | +4:30 | 156 | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
73 | 66 | +3:39 | 49 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
74 | 77 | +4:25 | 70 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
75 | 69 | +4:00 | 61 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
76 | 70 | +4:04 | 64 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
77 | 71 | +4:09 | 200 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 3:50 | ||||
78 | 93 | +5:20 | 116 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 3:50 | ||||
79 | 74 | +4:15 | 13 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
80 | 75 | +4:15 | 90 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
94 | +5:34 | 114 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 4:03 | |||||
82 | 119 | +9:08 | 120 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 4:03 | ||||
83 | 81 | +4:36 | 46 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 4:03 | ||||
84 | 87 | +4:53 | 129 | Sprint | OBAL Primož Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 26 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | ,, 4:03 | ||||
85 | 72 | +4:14 | 122 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 4:03 | ||||
86 | 73 | +4:14 | 109 | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 4:03 | ||||
87 | 83 | +4:39 | 141 | GC | STARK Immanuel P&S Thuringen | 22 | P&S Thuringen | ,, 4:03 | ||||
88 | 89 | +5:06 | 118 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 4:03 | ||||
89 | 90 | +5:11 | 197 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
90 | 96 | +5:44 | 6 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 4:03 | ||||
91 | 76 | +4:21 | 11 | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 4:03 | ||||
92 | 91 | +5:15 | 58 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka KK Kranj | 18 | KK Kranj | ,, 4:03 | ||||
93 | 105 | +6:27 | 59 | Sprint | SVAB Jernej KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | 4:23 4:23 | ||||
94 | 82 | +4:39 | 169 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 4:23 | ||||
95 | 99 | +5:57 | 182 | Sprint | VEBER Matic KK Bled | 20 | KK Bled | 4:28 4:28 | ||||
96 | 85 | +4:48 | 173 | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 4:28 | ||||
97 | 84 | +4:47 | 195 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 4:28 | ||||
98 | 101 | +6:03 | 185 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 4:28 | ||||
99 | 115 | +8:19 | 68 | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 4:28 | ||||
100 | 100 | +6:00 | 79 | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:28 | ||||
101 | 86 | +4:49 | 34 | Sprint | MÜLLER Robert Hermann Radteam | 30 | Hermann Radteam | ,, 4:28 | ||||
102 | 95 | +5:36 | 179 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka KK Bled | 20 | KK Bled | ,, 4:28 | ||||
103 | 102 | +6:10 | 23 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 4:42 4:42 | ||||
104 | 88 | +4:56 | 87 | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 4:42 | ||||
105 | 98 | +5:55 | 4 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 4:42 | ||||
106 | 111 | +7:03 | 27 | Sprint | WEBER Marcel Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 28 | Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
107 | 121 | +9:36 | 56 | Sprint | KVASINA Filip KK Kranj | 18 | KK Kranj | ,, 4:50 | ||||
108 | 110 | +7:02 | 188 | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 5:01 5:01 | ||||
109 | 109 | +7:01 | 31 | Sprint | CLAUSS Marc Hermann Radteam | 18 | Hermann Radteam | ,, 5:01 | ||||
110 | 97 | +5:54 | 152 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan | 24 | Kazakhstan | ,, 5:01 | ||||
111 | 92 | +5:16 | 144 | Sprint | CHENAUX Florian Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | ,, 5:01 | ||||
112 | 104 | +6:13 | 60 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej KK Kranj | 25 | KK Kranj | ,, 5:01 | ||||
113 | 127 | +10:27 | 111 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 5:01 | ||||
114 | 103 | +6:12 | 190 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Belarus | 23 | Belarus | 5:22 5:22 | ||||
115 | 106 | +6:38 | 162 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 34 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 5:22 | ||||
116 | 123 | +10:07 | 184 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
117 | 143 | +15:05 | 57 | TT | LOGAR Tadej KK Kranj | 23 | KK Kranj | 6:37 6:37 | ||||
118 | 122 | +9:39 | 63 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 6:37 | ||||
119 | 107 | +6:46 | 74 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 6:37 | ||||
120 | 108 | +6:50 | 36 | Sprint | MEIER Alexander Hermann Radteam | 25 | Hermann Radteam | ,, 6:37 | ||||
121 | 113 | +7:10 | 121 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 6:37 | ||||
122 | 130 | +11:28 | 167 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 6:37 | ||||
123 | 118 | +8:27 | 38 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 7:45 7:45 | ||||
124 | 114 | +7:59 | 171 | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 7:45 | ||||
125 | 125 | +10:21 | 140 | Sprint | KÄßMANN Fabian P&S Thuringen | 18 | P&S Thuringen | ,, 7:45 | ||||
126 | 117 | +8:20 | 115 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 7:45 | ||||
127 | 120 | +9:16 | 69 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 7:45 | ||||
128 | 136 | +13:40 | 26 | GC | HAMBERGER Maximilian Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 18 | Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 8:15 8:15 | ||||
129 | 126 | +10:25 | 40 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 9:24 9:24 | ||||
130 | 129 | +10:54 | 97 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | ,, 9:24 | ||||
131 | 124 | +10:15 | 151 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Kazakhstan | 25 | Kazakhstan | ,, 9:24 | ||||
132 | 139 | +14:15 | 172 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 9:24 | ||||
133 | 147 | +16:12 | 107 | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 10:12 10:12 | ||||
134 | 128 | +10:49 | 44 | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 10:12 | ||||
135 | 148 | +16:23 | 186 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 11:12 11:12 | ||||
136 | 166 | +21:42 | 194 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Belarus | 22 | Belarus | ,, 11:12 | ||||
137 | 153 | +18:43 | 192 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Belarus | 22 | Belarus | ,, 11:12 | ||||
138 | 133 | +12:39 | 9 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 11:12 | ||||
139 | 132 | +12:33 | 103 | Sprint | EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 11:42 11:42 | ||||
140 | 168 | +22:16 | 29 | Sprint | SCHAFBAUER Josef Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 34 | Team Veloclub Ratisbona | ,, 11:42 | ||||
141 | 134 | +12:49 | 50 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 11:42 | ||||
142 | 140 | +14:19 | 71 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 11:42 | ||||
143 | 137 | +13:42 | 164 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 11:42 | ||||
144 | 135 | +13:35 | 91 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | 12:00 12:00 | ||||
145 | 162 | +20:35 | 93 | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 12:00 | ||||
146 | 146 | +15:53 | 20 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 12:00 | ||||
147 | 131 | +12:16 | 24 | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 12:00 | ||||
148 | 150 | +17:32 | 127 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 26 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 12:32 12:32 | ||||
149 | 138 | +14:05 | 132 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 12:32 | ||||
150 | 152 | +17:52 | 81 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 12:32 | ||||
151 | 169 | +22:16 | 39 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 12:32 | ||||
152 | 144 | +15:42 | 84 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 14:15 14:15 | ||||
153 | 158 | +19:25 | 126 | Sprint | ČIBEJ Simon Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 19 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | ,, 14:15 | ||||
154 | 145 | +15:45 | 147 | Sprint | HERTLING Arnaud Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 14:15 | ||||
155 | 149 | +16:55 | 82 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 14:15 | ||||
156 | 142 | +14:29 | 53 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:15 | ||||
157 | 161 | +20:17 | 160 | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 14:15 | ||||
158 | 155 | +19:05 | 83 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 14:15 | ||||
159 | 171 | +23:58 | 42 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 14:15 | ||||
160 | 159 | +19:38 | 189 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus | 20 | Belarus | ,, 14:15 | ||||
161 | 141 | +14:26 | 18 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 14:15 | ||||
162 | 173 | +25:44 | 131 | GC | ROŠKAR Tim Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 18 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 14:32 14:32 | ||||
163 | 156 | +19:06 | 148 | GC | L'HOMME Léo Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 14:39 14:39 | ||||
164 | 154 | +19:04 | 187 | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 14:39 | ||||
165 | 151 | +17:44 | 177 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 14:39 | ||||
166 | 164 | +21:04 | 154 | TT | ZHUMAKAN Alisher Kazakhstan | 20 | Kazakhstan | ,, 14:39 | ||||
167 | 172 | +24:40 | 138 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni P&S Thuringen | 20 | P&S Thuringen | 18:37 18:37 | ||||
168 | 157 | +19:08 | 175 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 18:37 | ||||
169 | 160 | +20:00 | 163 | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 25 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 18:37 | ||||
170 | 174 | +27:01 | 110 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 18:37 | ||||
171 | 175 | +27:05 | 45 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 18:37 | ||||
172 | 177 | +28:33 | 142 | Sprint | HAUPT Tarik P&S Thuringen | 18 | P&S Thuringen | ,, 18:37 | ||||
173 | 163 | +20:47 | 174 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 18:37 | ||||
174 | 167 | +21:43 | 55 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka KK Kranj | 20 | KK Kranj | ,, 18:37 | ||||
175 | 176 | +27:58 | 139 | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P&S Thuringen | 20 | P&S Thuringen | 19:34 19:34 | ||||
176 | 165 | +21:29 | 88 | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 19:34 | ||||
177 | 170 | +22:32 | 89 | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 19:34 | ||||
178 | 179 | +30:49 | 165 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 22:21 22:21 | ||||
179 | 183 | +35:27 | 96 | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 24:12 24:12 | ||||
180 | 181 | +31:51 | 150 | TT | GAINEYEV Robert Kazakhstan | 22 | Kazakhstan | ,, 24:12 | ||||
181 | 178 | +29:37 | 191 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Belarus | 21 | Belarus | ,, 24:12 | ||||
182 | 182 | +32:43 | 95 | TT | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 24:12 | ||||
183 | 180 | +31:40 | 149 | TT | MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat Kazakhstan | 26 | Kazakhstan | 25:41 25:41 | ||||
DNF | 32 | TT | GINDHART Florian Hermann Radteam | 20 | Hermann Radteam | - | ||||||
DNF | 119 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | 65 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 1 | 8:21:06 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 37 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 146 | Sprint | GIGER Fabian Switzerland | 29 | Switzerland | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 124 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
5 | 28 | ▲23 | 170 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 22 | ▲16 | 15 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
7 | 23 | ▲16 | 62 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
8 | 24 | ▲16 | 22 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
9 | 35 | ▲26 | 108 | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
10 | 56 | ▲46 | 66 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 178 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
12 | 53 | ▲41 | 168 | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
13 | 42 | ▲29 | 17 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
14 | 62 | ▲48 | 51 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
15 | 26 | ▲11 | 12 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
16 | 76 | ▲60 | 1 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
17 | 32 | ▲15 | 48 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 75 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
19 | 67 | ▲48 | 21 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 80 | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
21 | 63 | ▲42 | 14 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
22 | 10 | ▼12 | 112 | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 136 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 123 | Classic | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
25 | 72 | ▲47 | 130 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 24 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
26 | 79 | ▲53 | 77 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 183 | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
28 | 77 | ▲49 | 157 | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
29 | 39 | ▲10 | 5 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | 137 | Sprint | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Thuringen | 21 | P&S Thuringen | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | 198 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
32 | 58 | ▲26 | 196 | Sprint | MARKOV Dmitrii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 19 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
33 | 59 | ▲26 | 92 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
34 | 64 | ▲30 | 35 | GC | NOWAK Florian Hermann Radteam | 22 | Hermann Radteam | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
35 | 45 | ▲10 | 158 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
36 | 57 | ▲21 | 19 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
37 | 60 | ▲23 | 54 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
38 | 11 | ▼27 | 125 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
39 | 17 | ▼22 | 10 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
40 | 81 | ▲41 | 2 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
41 | 6 | ▼35 | 76 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 161 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 86 | TT | LOEF Georg Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
44 | 65 | ▲21 | 166 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
45 | 69 | ▲24 | 133 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
46 | 70 | ▲24 | 7 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
47 | 88 | ▲41 | 72 | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
48 | 3 | ▼45 | 52 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
49 | 5 | ▼44 | 113 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
50 | 31 | ▼19 | 145 | Sprint | FANGER Martin Switzerland | 28 | Switzerland | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
51 | 104 | ▲53 | 102 | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
52 | 68 | ▲16 | 176 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:25 | .. | |||
53 | 46 | ▼7 | 16 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 135 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:31 | .. | |||
55 | 103 | ▲48 | 67 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
56 | 18 | ▼38 | 143 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 155 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
58 | 109 | ▲51 | 85 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
59 | 4 | ▼55 | 134 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:56 | .. | |||
60 | 33 | ▼27 | 3 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
61 | 124 | ▲63 | 199 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
62 | 48 | ▼14 | 106 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
63 | 71 | ▲8 | 78 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
64 | 75 | ▲11 | 73 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 3:19 | .. | |||
65 | 99 | ▲34 | 8 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
66 | 52 | ▼14 | 49 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
67 | 112 | ▲45 | 33 | TT | LAIB Simon Hermann Radteam | 21 | Hermann Radteam | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
68 | 89 | ▲21 | 159 | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
69 | 29 | ▼40 | 61 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
70 | 34 | ▼36 | 64 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 200 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
72 | 14 | ▼58 | 122 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
73 | 15 | ▼58 | 109 | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 4:14 | .. | |||
74 | 44 | ▼30 | 13 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
75 | 21 | ▼54 | 90 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
76 | 66 | ▼10 | 11 | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
77 | 95 | ▲18 | 70 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
78 | 108 | ▲30 | 156 | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
79 | 117 | ▲38 | 153 | GC | SHATOVKIN Sergey Kazakhstan | 20 | Kazakhstan | ,, 4:30 | .. | |||
80 | 143 | ▲63 | 117 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 46 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 4:36 | .. | |||
82 | 51 | ▼31 | 169 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 141 | GC | STARK Immanuel P&S Thuringen | 22 | P&S Thuringen | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||
84 | 73 | ▼11 | 195 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
85 | 78 | ▼7 | 173 | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | 34 | Sprint | MÜLLER Robert Hermann Radteam | 30 | Hermann Radteam | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 129 | Sprint | OBAL Primož Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 26 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
88 | 38 | ▼50 | 87 | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | 118 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | 197 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||
91 | 105 | ▲14 | 58 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka KK Kranj | 18 | KK Kranj | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||
92 | 47 | ▼45 | 144 | Climber | CHENAUX Florian Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
93 | 118 | ▲25 | 116 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
94 | 121 | ▲27 | 114 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | 179 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka KK Bled | 20 | KK Bled | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |||
96 | 129 | ▲33 | 6 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
97 | 96 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan | 24 | Kazakhstan | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | 4 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
99 | 116 | ▲17 | 182 | Sprint | VEBER Matic KK Bled | 20 | KK Bled | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
100 | 123 | ▲23 | 79 | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
101 | 127 | ▲26 | 185 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
102 | 115 | ▲13 | 23 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
103 | 92 | ▼11 | 190 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Belarus | 23 | Belarus | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 60 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej KK Kranj | 25 | KK Kranj | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
105 | 134 | ▲29 | 59 | Sprint | SVAB Jernej KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 162 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 34 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
107 | 7 | ▼100 | 74 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
108 | 30 | ▼78 | 36 | Sprint | MEIER Alexander Hermann Radteam | 25 | Hermann Radteam | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
109 | 131 | ▲22 | 31 | Sprint | CLAUSS Marc Hermann Radteam | 18 | Hermann Radteam | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
110 | 133 | ▲23 | 188 | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
111 | 136 | ▲25 | 27 | Sprint | WEBER Marcel Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 28 | Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
112 | 163 | ▲51 | 47 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
113 | 83 | ▼30 | 121 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
114 | 36 | ▼78 | 171 | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |||
115 | 145 | ▲30 | 68 | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
116 | 168 | ▲52 | 41 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
117 | 85 | ▼32 | 115 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
118 | 90 | ▼28 | 38 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
119 | 155 | ▲36 | 120 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 69 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
121 | 150 | ▲29 | 56 | Sprint | KVASINA Filip KK Kranj | 18 | KK Kranj | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
122 | 141 | ▲19 | 63 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |||
123 | 149 | ▲26 | 184 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |||
124 | 93 | ▼31 | 151 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Kazakhstan | 25 | Kazakhstan | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
125 | 137 | ▲12 | 140 | Sprint | KÄßMANN Fabian P&S Thuringen | 18 | P&S Thuringen | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |||
126 | 97 | ▼29 | 40 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||
127 | 162 | ▲35 | 111 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
128 | 87 | ▼41 | 44 | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |||
129 | 119 | ▼10 | 97 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Kontent-dksi | 18 | Kontent-dksi | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |||
130 | 153 | ▲23 | 167 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
131 | 55 | ▼76 | 24 | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | 12:16 12:16 | .. | |||
132 | 94 | ▼38 | 103 | Sprint | EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
133 | 113 | ▼20 | 9 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
134 | 100 | ▼34 | 50 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |||
135 | 126 | ▼9 | 91 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |||
136 | 160 | ▲24 | 26 | GC | HAMBERGER Maximilian Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 18 | Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
137 | 132 | ▼5 | 164 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
138 | 125 | ▼13 | 132 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |||
139 | 152 | ▲13 | 172 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
140 | 138 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||
141 | 12 | ▼129 | 18 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 14:26 14:26 | .. | |||
142 | 43 | ▼99 | 53 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |||
143 | 174 | ▲31 | 57 | TT | LOGAR Tadej KK Kranj | 23 | KK Kranj | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
144 | 114 | ▼30 | 84 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
145 | 120 | ▼25 | 147 | Sprint | HERTLING Arnaud Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |||
146 | 146 | - | 20 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |||
147 | 165 | ▲18 | 107 | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |||
148 | 157 | ▲9 | 186 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 16:23 16:23 | .. | |||
149 | 139 | ▼10 | 82 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |||
150 | 154 | ▲4 | 127 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 26 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
151 | 142 | ▼9 | 177 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |||
152 | 159 | ▲7 | 81 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
153 | 170 | ▲17 | 192 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Belarus | 22 | Belarus | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
154 | 147 | ▼7 | 187 | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 19:04 19:04 | .. | |||
155 | 151 | ▼4 | 83 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:05 19:05 | .. | |||
156 | 148 | ▼8 | 148 | Climber | L'HOMME Léo Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 19:06 19:06 | .. | |||
157 | 82 | ▼75 | 175 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 19:08 19:08 | .. | |||
158 | 156 | ▼2 | 126 | Sprint | ČIBEJ Simon Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 19 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 19:25 19:25 | .. | |||
159 | 158 | ▼1 | 189 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus | 20 | Belarus | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |||
160 | 111 | ▼49 | 163 | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 25 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||
161 | 166 | ▲5 | 160 | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 20:17 20:17 | .. | |||
162 | 178 | ▲16 | 93 | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
163 | 135 | ▼28 | 174 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
164 | 169 | ▲5 | 154 | TT | ZHUMAKAN Alisher Kazakhstan | 20 | Kazakhstan | 21:04 21:04 | .. | |||
165 | 130 | ▼35 | 88 | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 21:29 21:29 | .. | |||
166 | 182 | ▲16 | 194 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Belarus | 22 | Belarus | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |||
167 | 144 | ▼23 | 55 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka KK Kranj | 20 | KK Kranj | 21:43 21:43 | .. | |||
168 | 183 | ▲15 | 29 | Sprint | SCHAFBAUER Josef Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 34 | Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |||
169 | 180 | ▲11 | 39 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 22:16 | .. | |||
170 | 140 | ▼30 | 89 | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
171 | 179 | ▲8 | 42 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 23:58 23:58 | .. | |||
172 | 167 | ▼5 | 138 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni P&S Thuringen | 20 | P&S Thuringen | 24:40 24:40 | .. | |||
173 | 184 | ▲11 | 131 | GC | ROŠKAR Tim Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 18 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 25:44 25:44 | .. | |||
174 | 173 | ▼1 | 110 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 27:01 27:01 | .. | |||
175 | 175 | - | 45 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 27:05 27:05 | .. | |||
176 | 172 | ▼4 | 139 | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P&S Thuringen | 20 | P&S Thuringen | 27:58 27:58 | .. | |||
177 | 181 | ▲4 | 142 | Sprint | HAUPT Tarik P&S Thuringen | 18 | P&S Thuringen | 28:33 28:33 | .. | |||
178 | 161 | ▼17 | 191 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Belarus | 21 | Belarus | 29:37 29:37 | .. | |||
179 | 176 | ▼3 | 165 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 30:49 30:49 | .. | |||
180 | 164 | ▼16 | 149 | TT | MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat Kazakhstan | 26 | Kazakhstan | 31:40 31:40 | .. | |||
181 | 171 | ▼10 | 150 | TT | GAINEYEV Robert Kazakhstan | 22 | Kazakhstan | 31:51 31:51 | .. | |||
182 | 177 | ▼5 | 95 | TT | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 32:43 32:43 | .. | |||
183 | 185 | ▲2 | 96 | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 35:27 35:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 48 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 6 | +6 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 8 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4 | +1 | |
3 | - | 53 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 4 | +4 | ||
4 | - | 33 | TT | LAIB Simon Hermann Radteam | 21 | Hermann Radteam | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | - | 1 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2 | +2 | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 160 | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
7 | - | 197 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 199 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 25:05:01 | .. |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | ROG - Ljubljana | CT | 1:23 1:23 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 2:03 2:03 | .. |
6 | 16 | ▲10 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 2:14 2:14 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 2:35 2:35 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | Adria Mobil | CT | 2:44 2:44 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 2:59 2:59 | .. |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | Switzerland | NAT | 3:32 3:32 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 3:45 3:45 | .. |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | CT | 4:16 4:16 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | Team Hurom | CT | 5:57 5:57 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 6:00 6:00 | .. |
17 | 4 | ▼13 | Team Heizomat | CT | 6:12 6:12 | .. |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 7:04 7:04 | .. |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | Hermann Radteam | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | JLT Condor | CT | 8:34 8:34 | .. |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | Germany | NAT | 10:14 10:14 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 10:47 10:47 | .. |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CT | 12:46 12:46 | .. |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | Team Giant - Castelli | CT | 14:39 14:39 | .. |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | P&S Thuringen | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 16:01 16:01 | .. |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | KK Kranj | CLUB | 18:51 18:51 | .. |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | Kazakhstan | NAT | 19:13 19:13 | .. |
29 | 29 | - | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 21:56 21:56 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | Staki - Technorama | CT | 37:35 37:35 | .. |
31 | 31 | - | Belarus | NAT | 41:16 41:16 | .. |
32 | 32 | - | Team Veloclub Ratisbona | CLUB | 10:33:54 10:33:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.49 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:186 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: