The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 7 | 5 | 4:35:38 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 3 | 2 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:12 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:06 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:06 | ||||
5 | 3 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 29 | 0:12 0:12 | ||||||
6 | 6 | +0:24 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:12 | ||||
7 | 9 | +0:26 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:12 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:12 | ||||
9 | 10 | +0:28 | - | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:12 | ||||
10 | 7 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:12 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:38 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:43 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:26 | ||||
14 | 13 | +0:41 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:26 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:46 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
16 | 15 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:57 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:39 | ||||
19 | 18 | +0:56 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
20 | 21 | +1:01 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:43 | ||||
21 | 20 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
22 | 25 | +1:14 | - | TT | 24 | 0:55 0:55 | ||||||
23 | 22 | +1:07 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
24 | 26 | +1:18 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | ||||
25 | 24 | +1:09 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:57 | ||||
26 | 23 | +1:09 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:57 | ||||
27 | 28 | +1:27 | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
28 | 27 | +1:27 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
29 | 30 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:14 | ||||||
30 | 33 | +1:31 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 1:14 | ||||
31 | 32 | +1:31 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:14 | ||||||
32 | 34 | +1:32 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:14 | ||||||
33 | 31 | +1:29 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 1:14 | ||||||
34 | 51 | +2:25 | - | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 1:14 | ||||
35 | 29 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:14 | ||||
36 | 40 | +1:48 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
37 | 37 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:24 | ||||
38 | 36 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:24 | ||||
39 | 35 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 1:24 | ||||
40 | 55 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:24 | ||||
41 | 47 | +2:01 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:24 | ||||
42 | 80 | +4:36 | - | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
43 | 61 | +3:03 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:31 | ||||||
44 | 39 | +1:43 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:31 | ||||
45 | 38 | +1:42 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 1:31 | ||||
46 | 42 | +1:54 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
47 | 45 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:40 | ||||
48 | 41 | +1:49 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
49 | 46 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
50 | 58 | +2:56 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | ,, 1:40 | ||||
51 | 112 | +7:07 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:40 | ||||
52 | 43 | +1:55 | - | TT | LOEF Georg Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 1:40 | ||||
53 | 44 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
54 | 48 | +2:10 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
55 | 50 | +2:20 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:07 2:07 | ||||||
56 | 52 | +2:25 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:07 | ||||
57 | 49 | +2:16 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 2:07 | ||||
58 | 116 | +8:20 | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
59 | 53 | +2:31 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:16 | ||||
60 | 54 | +2:31 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:16 | ||||
61 | 67 | +3:50 | - | TT | 21 | 2:24 2:24 | ||||||
62 | 56 | +2:36 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:24 | ||||
63 | 65 | +3:35 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
64 | 57 | +2:55 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
65 | 60 | +2:58 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:44 2:44 | ||||
66 | 59 | +2:56 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
67 | 62 | +3:15 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
68 | 79 | +4:30 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:00 | ||||||
69 | 63 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | ||||
70 | 64 | +3:19 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | ||||
71 | 68 | +3:52 | - | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
72 | 78 | +4:30 | - | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
73 | 66 | +3:39 | - | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
74 | 77 | +4:25 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
75 | 69 | +4:00 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
76 | 70 | +4:04 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
77 | 71 | +4:09 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:50 | ||||||
78 | 93 | +5:20 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 3:50 | ||||
79 | 74 | +4:15 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
80 | 75 | +4:15 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
94 | +5:34 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 4:03 | |||||
82 | 119 | +9:08 | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 4:03 | ||||
83 | 81 | +4:36 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 4:03 | ||||
84 | 87 | +4:53 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 4:03 | ||||||
85 | 72 | +4:14 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 4:03 | ||||
86 | 73 | +4:14 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 4:03 | ||||
87 | 83 | +4:39 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 4:03 | ||||||
88 | 89 | +5:06 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 4:03 | ||||
89 | 90 | +5:11 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:03 | ||||||
90 | 96 | +5:44 | - | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 4:03 | ||||
91 | 76 | +4:21 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 4:03 | ||||
92 | 91 | +5:15 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 4:03 | ||||||
93 | 105 | +6:27 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:23 4:23 | ||||||
94 | 82 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 4:23 | ||||
95 | 99 | +5:57 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:28 4:28 | ||||||
96 | 85 | +4:48 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 4:28 | ||||
97 | 84 | +4:47 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 4:28 | ||||||
98 | 101 | +6:03 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 4:28 | ||||
99 | 115 | +8:19 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 4:28 | ||||
100 | 100 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:28 | ||||
101 | 86 | +4:49 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 4:28 | ||||||
102 | 95 | +5:36 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:28 | ||||||
103 | 102 | +6:10 | - | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 4:42 4:42 | ||||
104 | 88 | +4:56 | - | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 4:42 | ||||
105 | 98 | +5:55 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 4:42 | ||||
106 | 111 | +7:03 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4:50 4:50 | ||||||
107 | 121 | +9:36 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 4:50 | ||||||
108 | 110 | +7:02 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 5:01 5:01 | ||||
109 | 109 | +7:01 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 5:01 | ||||||
110 | 97 | +5:54 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 5:01 | ||||
111 | 92 | +5:16 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 5:01 | ||||||
112 | 104 | +6:13 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 5:01 | ||||||
113 | 127 | +10:27 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 5:01 | ||||
114 | 103 | +6:12 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:22 5:22 | ||||
115 | 106 | +6:38 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 34 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 5:22 | ||||
116 | 123 | +10:07 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
117 | 143 | +15:05 | - | TT | 23 | 6:37 6:37 | ||||||
118 | 122 | +9:39 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 6:37 | ||||
119 | 107 | +6:46 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 6:37 | ||||
120 | 108 | +6:50 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:37 | ||||||
121 | 113 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 6:37 | ||||
122 | 130 | +11:28 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 6:37 | ||||
123 | 118 | +8:27 | - | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 7:45 7:45 | ||||
124 | 114 | +7:59 | - | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 7:45 | ||||
125 | 125 | +10:21 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 7:45 | ||||||
126 | 117 | +8:20 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 7:45 | ||||
127 | 120 | +9:16 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 7:45 | ||||
128 | 136 | +13:40 | - | GC | 18 | 8:15 8:15 | ||||||
129 | 126 | +10:25 | - | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 9:24 9:24 | ||||
130 | 129 | +10:54 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 9:24 | ||||||
131 | 124 | +10:15 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:24 | ||||
132 | 139 | +14:15 | - | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 9:24 | ||||
133 | 147 | +16:12 | - | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 10:12 10:12 | ||||
134 | 128 | +10:49 | - | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 10:12 | ||||
135 | 148 | +16:23 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 11:12 11:12 | ||||
136 | 166 | +21:42 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 11:12 | ||||||
137 | 153 | +18:43 | - | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 11:12 | ||||
138 | 133 | +12:39 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 11:12 | ||||
139 | 132 | +12:33 | - | Sprint | EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 11:42 11:42 | ||||
140 | 168 | +22:16 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 11:42 | ||||||
141 | 134 | +12:49 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 11:42 | ||||
142 | 140 | +14:19 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 11:42 | ||||
143 | 137 | +13:42 | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 11:42 | ||||
144 | 135 | +13:35 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | 12:00 12:00 | ||||
145 | 162 | +20:35 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 12:00 | ||||
146 | 146 | +15:53 | - | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 12:00 | ||||
147 | 131 | +12:16 | - | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 12:00 | ||||
148 | 150 | +17:32 | - | Sprint | 26 | 12:32 12:32 | ||||||
149 | 138 | +14:05 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 12:32 | ||||
150 | 152 | +17:52 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 12:32 | ||||
151 | 169 | +22:16 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 12:32 | ||||
152 | 144 | +15:42 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 14:15 14:15 | ||||
153 | 158 | +19:25 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 14:15 | ||||||
154 | 145 | +15:45 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:15 | ||||||
155 | 149 | +16:55 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 14:15 | ||||
156 | 142 | +14:29 | - | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:15 | ||||
157 | 161 | +20:17 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 14:15 | ||||
158 | 155 | +19:05 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 14:15 | ||||
159 | 171 | +23:58 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 14:15 | ||||
160 | 159 | +19:38 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:15 | ||||||
161 | 141 | +14:26 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 14:15 | ||||
162 | 173 | +25:44 | - | GC | 18 | 14:32 14:32 | ||||||
163 | 156 | +19:06 | - | GC | 21 | 14:39 14:39 | ||||||
164 | 154 | +19:04 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 14:39 | ||||
165 | 151 | +17:44 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 14:39 | ||||
166 | 164 | +21:04 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 14:39 | ||||||
167 | 172 | +24:40 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:37 18:37 | ||||||
168 | 157 | +19:08 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 18:37 | ||||
169 | 160 | +20:00 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 25 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 18:37 | ||||
170 | 174 | +27:01 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 18:37 | ||||
171 | 175 | +27:05 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 18:37 | ||||
172 | 177 | +28:33 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 18:37 | ||||||
173 | 163 | +20:47 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 18:37 | ||||
174 | 167 | +21:43 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 18:37 | ||||||
175 | 176 | +27:58 | - | Sprint | 20 | 19:34 19:34 | ||||||
176 | 165 | +21:29 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 19:34 | ||||
177 | 170 | +22:32 | - | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 19:34 | ||||
178 | 179 | +30:49 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 22:21 22:21 | ||||
179 | 183 | +35:27 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 24:12 24:12 | ||||
180 | 181 | +31:51 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 24:12 | ||||||
181 | 178 | +29:37 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 24:12 | ||||||
182 | 182 | +32:43 | - | TT | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 24:12 | ||||
183 | 180 | +31:40 | - | TT | 26 | 25:41 25:41 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 1 | 8:21:06 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 29 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
5 | 28 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 22 | ▲16 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
7 | 23 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
8 | 24 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
9 | 35 | ▲26 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
10 | 56 | ▲46 | - | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
12 | 53 | ▲41 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
13 | 42 | ▲29 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
14 | 62 | ▲48 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
15 | 26 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
16 | 76 | ▲60 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
17 | 32 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
19 | 67 | ▲48 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
21 | 63 | ▲42 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
22 | 10 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
25 | 72 | ▲47 | - | TT | 24 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||||
26 | 79 | ▲53 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
28 | 77 | ▲49 | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
29 | 39 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||||
32 | 58 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||||
33 | 59 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
34 | 64 | ▲30 | - | GC | 22 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||||
35 | 45 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
36 | 57 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
37 | 60 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
38 | 11 | ▼27 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
39 | 17 | ▼22 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
40 | 81 | ▲41 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
41 | 6 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | - | TT | LOEF Georg Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
44 | 65 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
45 | 69 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
46 | 70 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
47 | 88 | ▲41 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
48 | 3 | ▼45 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
49 | 5 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
50 | 31 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||||
51 | 104 | ▲53 | - | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
52 | 68 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:25 | .. | |||
53 | 46 | ▼7 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:31 | .. | |||
55 | 103 | ▲48 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
56 | 18 | ▼38 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
58 | 109 | ▲51 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
59 | 4 | ▼55 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:56 | .. | |||
60 | 33 | ▼27 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
61 | 124 | ▲63 | - | TT | 21 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||||
62 | 48 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
63 | 71 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
64 | 75 | ▲11 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 3:19 | .. | |||
65 | 99 | ▲34 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
66 | 52 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
67 | 112 | ▲45 | - | TT | 21 | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||||
68 | 89 | ▲21 | - | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
69 | 29 | ▼40 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
70 | 34 | ▼36 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||||
72 | 14 | ▼58 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
73 | 15 | ▼58 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 4:14 | .. | |||
74 | 44 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
75 | 21 | ▼54 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
76 | 66 | ▼10 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
77 | 95 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
78 | 108 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
79 | 117 | ▲38 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 4:30 | .. | |||||
80 | 143 | ▲63 | - | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 4:36 | .. | |||
82 | 51 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||||
84 | 73 | ▼11 | - | TT | 20 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||||
85 | 78 | ▼7 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 30 | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 26 | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||||
88 | 38 | ▼50 | - | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||||
91 | 105 | ▲14 | - | Climber | 18 | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||||
92 | 47 | ▼45 | - | Climber | 24 | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||||
93 | 118 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
94 | 121 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |||||
96 | 129 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
97 | 96 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
99 | 116 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||||
100 | 123 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
101 | 127 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
102 | 115 | ▲13 | - | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
103 | 92 | ▼11 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||||
105 | 134 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |||||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 34 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
107 | 7 | ▼100 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
108 | 30 | ▼78 | - | Sprint | 25 | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||||
109 | 131 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 18 | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||||
110 | 133 | ▲23 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
111 | 136 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 28 | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||||
112 | 163 | ▲51 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
113 | 83 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
114 | 36 | ▼78 | - | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |||
115 | 145 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
116 | 168 | ▲52 | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
117 | 85 | ▼32 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
118 | 90 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
119 | 155 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
121 | 150 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | 18 | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||||
122 | 141 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |||
123 | 149 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |||
124 | 93 | ▼31 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
125 | 137 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 18 | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |||||
126 | 97 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||
127 | 162 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
128 | 87 | ▼41 | - | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |||
129 | 119 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 18 | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |||||
130 | 153 | ▲23 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
131 | 55 | ▼76 | - | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | 12:16 12:16 | .. | |||
132 | 94 | ▼38 | - | Sprint | EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
133 | 113 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
134 | 100 | ▼34 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |||
135 | 126 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |||
136 | 160 | ▲24 | - | GC | 18 | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||||
137 | 132 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
138 | 125 | ▼13 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |||
139 | 152 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
140 | 138 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||
141 | 12 | ▼129 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 14:26 14:26 | .. | |||
142 | 43 | ▼99 | - | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |||
143 | 174 | ▲31 | - | TT | 23 | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||||
144 | 114 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
145 | 120 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | 20 | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |||||
146 | 146 | - | - | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |||
147 | 165 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |||
148 | 157 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 16:23 16:23 | .. | |||
149 | 139 | ▼10 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |||
150 | 154 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 26 | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||||
151 | 142 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |||
152 | 159 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
153 | 170 | ▲17 | - | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
154 | 147 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 19:04 19:04 | .. | |||
155 | 151 | ▼4 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:05 19:05 | .. | |||
156 | 148 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 21 | 19:06 19:06 | .. | |||||
157 | 82 | ▼75 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 19:08 19:08 | .. | |||
158 | 156 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:25 19:25 | .. | |||||
159 | 158 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |||||
160 | 111 | ▼49 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 25 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||
161 | 166 | ▲5 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 20:17 20:17 | .. | |||
162 | 178 | ▲16 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
163 | 135 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
164 | 169 | ▲5 | - | TT | 20 | 21:04 21:04 | .. | |||||
165 | 130 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 21:29 21:29 | .. | |||
166 | 182 | ▲16 | - | TT | 22 | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |||||
167 | 144 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:43 21:43 | .. | |||||
168 | 183 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 34 | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |||||
169 | 180 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 22:16 | .. | |||
170 | 140 | ▼30 | - | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
171 | 179 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 23:58 23:58 | .. | |||
172 | 167 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 24:40 24:40 | .. | |||||
173 | 184 | ▲11 | - | GC | 18 | 25:44 25:44 | .. | |||||
174 | 173 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 27:01 27:01 | .. | |||
175 | 175 | - | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 27:05 27:05 | .. | |||
176 | 172 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 27:58 27:58 | .. | |||||
177 | 181 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 28:33 28:33 | .. | |||||
178 | 161 | ▼17 | - | TT | 21 | 29:37 29:37 | .. | |||||
179 | 176 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 30:49 30:49 | .. | |||
180 | 164 | ▼16 | - | TT | 26 | 31:40 31:40 | .. | |||||
181 | 171 | ▼10 | - | TT | 22 | 31:51 31:51 | .. | |||||
182 | 177 | ▼5 | - | TT | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 32:43 32:43 | .. | |||
183 | 185 | ▲2 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 35:27 35:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 6 | +6 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4 | +1 | |
3 | - | - | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 4 | +4 | ||
4 | - | - | TT | 21 | 3 | +3 | ||||
5 | - | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2 | +2 | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | +2 | ||||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | - | TT | 21 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 25:05:01 | .. |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | ROG - Ljubljana | CT | 1:23 1:23 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 2:03 2:03 | .. |
6 | 16 | ▲10 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 2:14 2:14 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 2:35 2:35 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | Adria Mobil | CT | 2:44 2:44 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 2:59 2:59 | .. |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | Switzerland | NAT | 3:32 3:32 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 3:45 3:45 | .. |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | CT | 4:16 4:16 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | Team Hurom | CT | 5:57 5:57 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 6:00 6:00 | .. |
17 | 4 | ▼13 | Team Heizomat | CT | 6:12 6:12 | .. |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 7:04 7:04 | .. |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | Hermann Radteam | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | JLT Condor | CT | 8:34 8:34 | .. |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | Germany | NAT | 10:14 10:14 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 10:47 10:47 | .. |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CT | 12:46 12:46 | .. |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | Team Giant - Castelli | CT | 14:39 14:39 | .. |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | P&S Thuringen | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 16:01 16:01 | .. |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | KK Kranj | CLUB | 18:51 18:51 | .. |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | Kazakhstan | NAT | 19:13 19:13 | .. |
29 | 29 | - | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 21:56 21:56 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | Staki - Technorama | CT | 37:35 37:35 | .. |
31 | 31 | - | Belarus | NAT | 41:16 41:16 | .. |
32 | 32 | - | Team Veloclub Ratisbona | 10:33:54 10:33:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.49 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:186 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: