The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +0:50 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | 5 | 2:23:36 | ||
2 | 92 | +23:30 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 54 | +11:54 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
4 | 36 | +4:44 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:04 | ||||
5 | 61 | +13:10 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
6 | 91 | +22:32 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:04 | ||||
7 | 81 | +19:19 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:04 | ||||
8 | 12 | +1:23 | - | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
9 | 3 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | ||||
10 | 13 | +1:23 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:04 | ||||
11 | 2 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:04 | ||||
12 | 46 | +8:30 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
13 | 84 | +21:05 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
14 | 26 | +1:33 | - | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:04 | ||||
15 | 16 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:04 | ||||
16 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:04 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
18 | 70 | +16:46 | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:04 | ||||
19 | 15 | +1:23 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:04 | ||||
20 | 73 | +17:07 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:04 | ||||
21 | 85 | +21:05 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
22 | 8 | +1:13 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:04 | ||||
23 | 38 | +6:06 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:04 | ||||
24 | 9 | +1:20 | - | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
25 | 10 | +1:23 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
26 | 31 | +1:43 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:04 | ||||
27 | 18 | +1:23 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:04 | ||||
28 | 86 | +21:05 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:04 | ||||
29 | 42 | +7:03 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:04 | ||||
30 | 44 | +7:35 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:04 | ||||
31 | 62 | +13:20 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:04 | ||||
32 | 57 | +12:01 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
33 | 49 | +11:27 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
34 | 55 | +11:56 | - | GC | DE WINTER Hugo AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:04 | ||||
35 | 7 | +1:03 | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:04 | ||||
36 | 4 | +0:26 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
37 | 14 | +1:23 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:04 | ||||
38 | 11 | +1:23 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:04 | ||||
39 | 22 | +1:29 | - | Climber | 23 | 0:10 0:10 | ||||||
40 | 24 | +1:29 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | ||||
41 | 39 | +6:12 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | ||||
42 | 20 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | ||||
43 | 6 | +1:01 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||||
44 | 21 | +1:27 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:10 | ||||||
45 | 76 | +18:32 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | ||||
46 | 25 | +1:29 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | ||||
47 | 23 | +1:29 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:10 | ||||||
48 | 77 | +18:32 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | ||||||
49 | 102 | +30:03 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:10 | ||||||
50 | 41 | +6:32 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:10 | ||||||
51 | 33 | +4:18 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
52 | 45 | +8:29 | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
53 | 30 | +1:36 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:17 | ||||
54 | 32 | +2:40 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:17 | ||||
55 | 28 | +1:36 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
56 | 34 | +4:19 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
57 | 72 | +17:02 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:17 | ||||
58 | 87 | +21:18 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:17 | ||||
59 | 59 | +12:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
60 | 35 | +4:20 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
61 | 71 | +16:59 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
62 | 79 | +19:12 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | ||||
63 | 89 | +21:18 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:17 | ||||
64 | 29 | +1:36 | - | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:17 | ||||
65 | 78 | +18:39 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:17 | ||||
66 | 27 | +1:34 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:17 | ||||
67 | 56 | +12:00 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
68 | 52 | +11:40 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
69 | 88 | +21:18 | - | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:17 | ||||
70 | 51 | +11:40 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
71 | 53 | +11:51 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
72 | 48 | +9:39 | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
73 | 82 | +19:29 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:07 | ||||
74 | 60 | +12:59 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:07 | ||||
75 | 43 | +7:09 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:07 | ||||
76 | 50 | +11:27 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
77 | 19 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | ||||
78 | 65 | +15:39 | - | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
79 | 93 | +24:43 | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 3:42 | ||||
80 | 37 | +5:03 | - | GC | 19 | 3:44 3:44 | ||||||
81 | 63 | +15:07 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 3:44 | ||||
82 | 64 | +15:08 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:48 3:48 | ||||||
83 | 69 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3:51 3:51 | ||||
84 | 95 | +25:23 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:22 4:22 | ||||
85 | 98 | +27:08 | - | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:22 | ||||
86 | 68 | +16:14 | - | Sprint | WALKER Joey Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 4:22 | ||||
87 | 66 | +15:45 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 4:22 | ||||
88 | 58 | +12:14 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 4:22 | ||||
89 | 96 | +25:23 | - | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 4:22 | ||||
90 | 90 | +21:52 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:22 | ||||||
91 | 67 | +16:07 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 4:22 | ||||
92 | 40 | +6:16 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4:57 4:57 | ||||||
93 | 99 | +29:19 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:55 6:55 | ||||||
94 | 101 | +29:41 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 6:55 | ||||
95 | 94 | +25:17 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 6:55 | ||||
96 | 103 | +34:02 | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 6:55 | ||||
97 | 105 | +40:55 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 6:55 | ||||||
98 | 100 | +29:41 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 6:55 | ||||||
99 | 74 | +18:17 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 6:55 | ||||||
100 | 80 | +19:15 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 6:55 | ||||
101 | 83 | +19:41 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 6:55 | ||||||
102 | 75 | +18:17 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:55 | ||||||
103 | 104 | +36:52 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:55 | ||||||
104 | 97 | +27:00 | - | Classic | 22 | 7:59 7:59 | ||||||
105 | 47 | +9:26 | - | Climber | 21 | 8:07 8:07 | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | DENNIS Ashley Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 40 | 25 | 13:24:21 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | 18 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | 14 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | 22 | 20 | 11 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 15 | 8 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 10 | 6 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 5 | 4 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | 3 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | 2 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
12 | 23 | ▲11 | - | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
13 | 22 | ▲9 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
16 | 26 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
17 | 27 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
18 | 28 | ▲10 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
19 | 31 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
20 | 9 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | - | GC | 24 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||||||
22 | 12 | ▼10 | - | Climber | 23 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||||||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||||||
24 | 24 | - | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||||
27 | 11 | ▼16 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||||
31 | 15 | ▼16 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:40 2:40 | .. | ||||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | - | GC | 21 | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||||||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4:20 4:20 | .. | ||||||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||||
37 | 29 | ▼8 | - | GC | 19 | 5:03 5:03 | .. | ||||||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||||
40 | 18 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | 28 | 6:16 6:16 | .. | ||||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | - | GC | 23 | 6:32 6:32 | .. | ||||||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 7:09 7:09 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 7:35 7:35 | .. | ||||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:30 8:30 | .. | ||||||
47 | 16 | ▼31 | - | Climber | 21 | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||||||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | 9:39 9:39 | .. | ||||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 11:27 11:27 | .. | ||||
50 | 60 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 11:27 | .. | ||||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 33 | 11:40 11:40 | .. | ||||||
52 | 59 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 11:40 | .. | ||||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 11:51 11:51 | .. | ||||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 26 | 11:54 11:54 | .. | ||||||
55 | 66 | ▲11 | - | GC | DE WINTER Hugo AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 11:56 11:56 | .. | ||||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 20 | 12:00 12:00 | .. | ||||||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 22 | 12:01 12:01 | .. | ||||||
58 | 47 | ▼11 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 12:14 12:14 | .. | ||||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 20 | 12:18 12:18 | .. | ||||||
60 | 65 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12:59 12:59 | .. | ||||
61 | 75 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 13:10 13:10 | .. | ||||
62 | 76 | ▲14 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 13:20 13:20 | .. | ||||
63 | 57 | ▼6 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 15:07 15:07 | .. | ||||
64 | 51 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | 26 | 15:08 15:08 | .. | ||||||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 15:39 15:39 | .. | ||||
66 | 54 | ▼12 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 15:45 15:45 | .. | ||||
67 | 63 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 16:07 16:07 | .. | ||||
68 | 64 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | WALKER Joey Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | 16:14 16:14 | .. | ||||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 16:33 16:33 | .. | ||||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 16:46 16:46 | .. | ||||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | - | GC | 21 | 16:59 16:59 | .. | ||||||
72 | 80 | ▲8 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 17:02 17:02 | .. | ||||
73 | 81 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 17:07 17:07 | .. | ||||
74 | 52 | ▼22 | - | GC | 20 | 18:17 18:17 | .. | ||||||
75 | 53 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 18:17 | .. | ||||||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | 18:32 18:32 | .. | ||||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 18:32 | .. | ||||||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 18:39 18:39 | .. | ||||
79 | 89 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 19:12 19:12 | .. | ||||
80 | 72 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | 19:15 19:15 | .. | ||||
81 | 91 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 19:19 19:19 | .. | ||||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | 19:29 19:29 | .. | ||||
83 | 74 | ▼9 | - | Classic | 21 | 19:41 19:41 | .. | ||||||
84 | 98 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 22 | 21:05 21:05 | .. | ||||||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 21:05 | .. | ||||||
86 | 99 | ▲13 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 21:05 | .. | ||||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 21:18 21:18 | .. | ||||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | - | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 21:18 | .. | ||||
89 | 101 | ▲12 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 21:18 | .. | ||||
90 | 83 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:52 21:52 | .. | ||||||
91 | 103 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22:32 22:32 | .. | ||||
92 | 108 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 23:30 23:30 | .. | ||||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 24:43 24:43 | .. | ||||
94 | 86 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 25:17 25:17 | .. | ||||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25:23 25:23 | .. | ||||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | - | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 25:23 | .. | ||||
97 | 90 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 22 | 27:00 27:00 | .. | ||||||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | - | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 27:08 27:08 | .. | ||||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 29:19 29:19 | .. | ||||||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 29:41 29:41 | .. | ||||||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 29:41 | .. | ||||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 24 | 30:03 30:03 | .. | ||||||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 34:02 34:02 | .. | ||||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 36:52 36:52 | .. | ||||||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | - | TT | 19 | 40:55 40:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 28 | - | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 28 | +12 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 26 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 18 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15 | +2 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14 | +6 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 13 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | GC | 22 | 12 | - | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 10 | - | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 10 | +10 | ||||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 20 | 9 | - | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9 | - | |
17 | - | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 23 | 6 | - | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | - | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 26 | 5 | - | |||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 5 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5 | - | |
24 | - | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | +5 | ||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 4 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 4 | - | |
28 | - | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 4 | +4 | ||
29 | - | - | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 3 | +3 | ||
30 | - | - | GC | 24 | 3 | +3 | ||||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | GC | 21 | 3 | +2 | |||
32 | - | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2 | - | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | - | GC | 20 | 2 | - | |||
35 | - | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 61 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | 24 | 27 | +6 | |||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | +15 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 15 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 12 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 11 | +3 | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 9 | +9 | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | 20 | 6 | - | |||
9 | - | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 24 | 5 | - | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 5 | - | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 4 | +4 | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | GC | 22 | 2 | - | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 2 | - | |
19 | - | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 2 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | 2 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | GC | DE WINTER Hugo AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2 | - | |
24 | - | - | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1 | - | |||
26 | - | - | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 13:24:21 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:23 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 1:23 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:23 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | GC | 19 | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
16 | 4 | ▼12 | - | Climber | 21 | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |||
17 | 25 | ▲8 | - | GC | DE WINTER Hugo AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 20 | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 20 | 12:18 12:18 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 16:07 16:07 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | WALKER Joey Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 16:46 16:46 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | GC | 21 | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 17:02 17:02 | .. | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |
29 | 17 | ▼12 | - | GC | 20 | 18:17 18:17 | .. | |||
30 | 18 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 18:17 | .. | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | - | GC | 19 | 18:32 18:32 | .. | |||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 21 | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||
33 | 42 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |||
34 | 43 | ▲9 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 21:05 | .. | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 21:18 21:18 | .. | |
36 | 44 | ▲8 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 21:18 | .. | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:52 21:52 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 25:17 25:17 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25:23 25:23 | .. | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 22 | 27:00 27:00 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | - | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 27:08 27:08 | .. | |
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 29:19 29:19 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 29:41 29:41 | .. | |
45 | 49 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 34:02 34:02 | .. | |
46 | 50 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 36:52 36:52 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | 40:55 40:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Axeon Hagens Berman | CT | 40:15:59 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Team Joker Icopal | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 2:21 2:21 | .. |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 3:40 3:40 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 6:15 6:15 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Roth-Akros | CT | 7:52 7:52 | .. |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 9:52 9:52 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Team Colpack | CLUB | 14:49 14:49 | .. |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | CC Étupes | CLUB | 17:27 17:27 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 18:53 18:53 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Team Wiggins | CT | 19:11 19:11 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | CT | 19:43 19:43 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 20:40 20:40 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 21:20 21:20 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 27:12 27:12 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CLUB | 27:50 27:50 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 37:54 37:54 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | CLUB | 58:51 58:51 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Germany National Team | 59:38 59:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.04 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:103 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: