The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 20 | 7 | 5 | 2:28:34 | ||||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 18 | Mitchelton Scott | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 8 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 9 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 5 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 10 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 11 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 4 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:03 0:03 | ||||||
13 | 14 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
14 | 15 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
15 | 16 | +0:10 | - | GC | BØJE Nicklas Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:03 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:03 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:10 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
18 | 19 | +0:10 | - | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:03 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
20 | 21 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
22 | 23 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
23 | 24 | +0:10 | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:10 | - | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:03 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:10 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:03 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
28 | 29 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
29 | 30 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | ||||
30 | 31 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:03 | ||||
31 | 32 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:03 | ||||
32 | 33 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | REYNAERTS Jan Cibel - Cebon | 19 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:03 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | ||||
35 | 36 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:03 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:10 | - | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:03 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 18 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:03 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MUNK Steffen BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:10 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:03 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:10 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
43 | 44 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DE BOCK Stijn Cibel - Cebon | 23 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:03 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:10 | - | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:10 | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:03 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:10 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:03 | ||||
48 | 49 | +0:10 | - | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton Scott | 18 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:03 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BIGUM Simon BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 24 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | ||||
50 | 51 | +0:10 | - | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:03 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:10 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
53 | 54 | +0:10 | - | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:03 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
55 | 56 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
56 | 57 | +0:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
57 | 58 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LIZARRALDE Eneko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:03 | ||||
58 | 59 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
59 | 60 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
60 | 61 | +0:10 | - | Climber | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 23 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:03 | ||||
61 | 62 | +0:10 | - | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:03 | ||||
62 | 63 | +0:10 | - | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:03 | ||||
63 | 64 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
64 | 65 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
65 | 66 | +0:10 | - | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | ||||
66 | 67 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
67 | 68 | +0:10 | - | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
68 | 69 | +0:10 | - | TT | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:03 | ||||
69 | 70 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:03 | ||||
70 | 71 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | ||||
71 | 6 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:10 | - | GC | VERSCHUERE Seppe Cibel - Cebon | 23 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:03 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:10 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
74 | 74 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DE PAEPE Johannes Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:03 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:10 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:03 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:10 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HENNEBRY Conor An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:03 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
81 | 81 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 29 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:03 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
84 | 84 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:03 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 19 | 0:39 0:39 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +0:10 | - | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:15 1:15 | ||||||
89 | 89 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:15 | ||||||
90 | 90 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:17 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +0:10 | - | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Team Giant - Castelli | 20 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 1:17 | ||||
93 | 99 | +1:43 | - | Classic | 23 | 1:33 1:33 | ||||||
94 | 100 | +2:21 | - | GC | HJORT Mads Olander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
95 | 101 | +2:21 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 2:11 | ||||
96 | 102 | +2:55 | - | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
97 | 93 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:45 | ||||
98 | 94 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:45 | ||||
99 | 95 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
100 | 96 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
101 | 97 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
102 | 98 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
103 | 103 | +5:33 | - | Classic | 25 | 5:23 5:23 | ||||||
104 | 104 | +5:53 | - | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 5:43 5:43 | ||||
105 | 105 | +7:43 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7:33 7:33 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1 | 2:28:24 | .. | ||||
2 | - | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 18 | Mitchelton Scott | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||||
5 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
9 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
11 | - | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
15 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
16 | - | GC | BØJE Nicklas Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
19 | - | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
21 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
23 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
24 | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | - | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
29 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
30 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | - | Sprint | REYNAERTS Jan Cibel - Cebon | 19 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | - | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | - | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 18 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | MUNK Steffen BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
44 | - | Sprint | DE BOCK Stijn Cibel - Cebon | 23 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | - | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | - | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton Scott | 18 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | BIGUM Simon BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 24 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | - | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
54 | - | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
56 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
57 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
58 | - | Sprint | LIZARRALDE Eneko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
60 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
61 | - | Climber | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 23 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | - | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | - | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
65 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
66 | - | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
68 | - | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | - | TT | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | - | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | - | GC | VERSCHUERE Seppe Cibel - Cebon | 23 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
74 | - | Sprint | DE PAEPE Johannes Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
77 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
78 | - | Sprint | HENNEBRY Conor An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
80 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
81 | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 29 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | - | Sprint | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
84 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
85 | - | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
87 | - | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
89 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
90 | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
92 | - | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Team Giant - Castelli | 20 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | - | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
96 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
97 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
98 | - | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | - | Classic | 23 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||||
100 | - | GC | HJORT Mads Olander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
101 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
102 | - | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
103 | - | Classic | 25 | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||||
104 | - | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
105 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7:43 7:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 5 | +5 | |
2 | - | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 18 | Mitchelton Scott | 3 | +3 | |
3 | - | Sprint | MUNK Steffen BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Britain | NAT | 7:25:42 | .. |
2 | Team Giant - Castelli | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Cibel - Cebon | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | EFC-L&R Vulsteke | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Australia | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Team Raceclean | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.32 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:114.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: