The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | 4:41:40 | |
2 | 91 | ▲89 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | ||
3 | 17 | ▲14 | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | ||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:11 0:11 | ||
5 | 26 | ▲21 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:12 0:12 | ||
7 | 19 | ▲12 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:15 0:15 | ||
8 | 38 | ▲30 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | ||
9 | 37 | ▲28 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||
10 | 3 | ▼7 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:18 0:18 | ||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:21 0:21 | ||
12 | 42 | ▲30 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:22 0:22 | ||
13 | 13 | - | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:23 0:23 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:27 0:27 | ||
15 | 24 | ▲9 | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:28 0:28 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:29 0:29 | ||
17 | 1 | ▼16 | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:30 0:30 | ||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:34 0:34 | ||
19 | 25 | ▲6 | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:34 | ||
20 | 32 | ▲12 | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:36 0:36 | ||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:37 0:37 | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:39 0:39 | ||
23 | 71 | ▲48 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:43 0:43 | ||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:44 0:44 | ||
25 | 40 | ▲15 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:46 0:46 | ||
26 | 41 | ▲15 | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:46 | ||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:49 0:49 | ||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:49 | ||
29 | 6 | ▼23 | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:59 0:59 | ||
30 | 18 | ▼12 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:04 1:04 | ||
31 | 60 | ▲29 | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:08 1:08 | ||
32 | 88 | ▲56 | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:09 1:09 | ||
33 | 79 | ▲46 | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:11 1:11 | ||
34 | 45 | ▲11 | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:12 1:12 | ||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:12 | ||
36 | 56 | ▲20 | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||
37 | 4 | ▼33 | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 1:22 1:22 | ||
38 | 69 | ▲31 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:22 | ||
39 | 7 | ▼32 | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:22 | ||
40 | 10 | ▼30 | TESLER Artem Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:29 1:29 | ||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:36 1:36 | ||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:36 | ||
43 | 31 | ▼12 | POPKOV Vitaliy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:37 1:37 | ||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:37 | ||
45 | 39 | ▼6 | VASILYEV Maksym Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:40 1:40 | ||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:40 | ||
47 | 57 | ▲10 | KASYANOV Oleksiy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:44 1:44 | ||
48 | 67 | ▲19 | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 1:45 1:45 | ||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | GOMENIUK Volodymyr Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:47 1:47 | ||
50 | 15 | ▼35 | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 2:00 2:00 | ||
51 | 28 | ▼23 | STROKAU Vasili Belarus | Belarus | 2:06 2:06 | ||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 2:10 2:10 | ||
53 | 44 | ▼9 | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 2:10 | ||
54 | 36 | ▼18 | SHNYRKO Alexei Belarus | Belarus | ,, 2:10 | ||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 2:17 2:17 | ||
56 | 68 | ▲12 | PASHUK Pavel Belarus | Belarus | 2:22 2:22 | ||
57 | 90 | ▲33 | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 2:22 | ||
58 | 72 | ▲14 | BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin Belarus | Belarus | 2:23 2:23 | ||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 2:23 | ||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | IKANOVICH Arseni Belarus | Belarus | ,, 2:23 | ||
61 | 23 | ▼38 | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:44 2:44 | ||
62 | 52 | ▼10 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 3:04 3:04 | ||
63 | 77 | ▲14 | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 3:16 3:16 | ||
64 | 22 | ▼42 | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 3:31 3:31 | ||
65 | 43 | ▼22 | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Kiev Region | Kiev Region | 3:32 3:32 | ||
66 | 54 | ▼12 | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 3:35 3:35 | ||
67 | 34 | ▼33 | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 3:35 | ||
68 | 62 | ▼6 | BURCHENIA Yurii Kiev Region | Kiev Region | 3:38 3:38 | ||
69 | 49 | ▼20 | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 3:39 3:39 | ||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | KOVALOV Dmytro Kiev Region | Kiev Region | 3:45 3:45 | ||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | KUHAR Vitalii Kiev Region | Kiev Region | 3:46 3:46 | ||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | PONKRATOV Dmitriy Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 3:49 3:49 | ||
73 | 21 | ▼52 | GENOV Nikolay Kk Nessebar | Kk Nessebar | 3:57 3:57 | ||
74 | 51 | ▼23 | GRECHYN Serhiy Tscp-mykolayv | Tscp-mykolayv | 3:58 3:58 | ||
75 | 35 | ▼40 | ALEXIEV Alexander Kk Nessebar | Kk Nessebar | 4:01 4:01 | ||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 4:05 4:05 | ||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | TARKOVSKYI Oleksii Tscp-mykolayv | Tscp-mykolayv | 4:10 4:10 | ||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | AZHI Ivan Kk Nessebar | Kk Nessebar | 4:20 4:20 | ||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | MUHTAROV Ivan Kk Nessebar | Kk Nessebar | 4:23 4:23 | ||
80 | 33 | ▼47 | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 4:25 4:25 | ||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | SHEVTSOV Victor Tscp-mykolayv | Tscp-mykolayv | 4:35 4:35 | ||
82 | 78 | ▼4 | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:36 4:36 | ||
83 | 65 | ▼18 | METLUSHENKO Yuri Dynamo Racing Team | Dynamo Racing Team | 4:59 4:59 | ||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Dynamo Racing Team | Dynamo Racing Team | 5:02 5:02 | ||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | HASON Ofek Dynamo Racing Team | Dynamo Racing Team | 5:10 5:10 | ||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | DESHSKO Roman Kiev Region | Kiev Region | 5:43 5:43 | ||
87 | 53 | ▼34 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:54 5:54 | ||
88 | 86 | ▼2 | GREENSTEIN Or Dynamo Racing Team | Dynamo Racing Team | 6:27 6:27 | ||
89 | 80 | ▼9 | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 7:00 7:00 | ||
90 | 74 | ▼16 | DACAL Brais Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 8:10 8:10 | ||
91 | 84 | ▼7 | VRABII Andrei Moldova | Moldova | 9:17 9:17 | ||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | DUMA Pavlo Dynamo Racing Team | Dynamo Racing Team | 11:30 11:30 | ||
93 | 63 | ▼30 | MCQUERRY Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 12:40 12:40 | ||
94 | 94 | - | TSVETKOV Artur Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 12:41 12:41 | ||
95 | 95 | - | RYBARUK Kostyantyn Dynamo Racing Team | Dynamo Racing Team | 15:47 15:47 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:56.28 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:30 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: