The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:45 | 66 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | 5 | 3:19:20 | ||
2 | 4 | +1:06 | 171 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | 3 | 2 | 0:21 0:21 | ||
1 | +0:00 | 62 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | ,, 0:21 | ||||
3 | 2 | +0:03 | 183 | Climber | PADUN Mark Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 1 | 1 | 0:24 0:24 | ||
4 | 6 | +2:05 | 63 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
5 | 7 | +2:05 | 104 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:20 | ||||
6 | 8 | +2:20 | 51 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
7 | 5 | +1:14 | 131 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:35 | ||||
8 | 13 | +2:49 | 142 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
9 | 17 | +3:42 | 184 | Sprint | TONIATTI Andrea Team Colpack | 24 | Team Colpack | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
10 | 15 | +3:42 | 74 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:57 | ||||
11 | 11 | +2:36 | 81 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 2:57 | ||||
12 | 16 | +3:42 | 141 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 2:57 | ||||
13 | 9 | +2:36 | 41 | TT | BARTA Will United States | 21 | United States | ,, 2:57 | ||||
14 | 10 | +2:36 | 1 | Sprint | ELLIOTT William Canada | 22 | Canada | ,, 2:57 | ||||
15 | 19 | +3:42 | 52 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:57 | ||||
16 | 18 | +3:42 | 201 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 21 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | ,, 2:57 | ||||
17 | 12 | +2:42 | 55 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
18 | 20 | +3:48 | 22 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Russia | 29 | Russia | ,, 3:03 | ||||
19 | 21 | +4:27 | 25 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Russia | 23 | Russia | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
20 | 14 | +3:29 | 96 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
21 | 25 | +4:48 | 156 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
22 | 23 | +4:48 | 85 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 4:03 | ||||
23 | 24 | +4:48 | 54 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 4:03 | ||||
24 | 27 | +5:26 | 24 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Russia | 22 | Russia | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
25 | 22 | +4:35 | 103 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4:56 4:56 | ||||
26 | 28 | +5:41 | 143 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 4:56 | ||||
27 | 26 | +5:03 | 83 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 5:24 5:24 | ||||
28 | 31 | +6:40 | 202 | Sprint | BELLIA Matteo Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 19 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
29 | 30 | +6:40 | 132 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | ,, 5:55 | ||||
30 | 29 | +6:15 | 75 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
31 | 34 | +7:29 | 154 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6:44 6:44 | ||||
32 | 32 | +6:48 | 106 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7:09 7:09 | ||||
33 | 56 | +16:16 | 153 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
34 | 38 | +8:10 | 162 | GC | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 7:25 | ||||
35 | 57 | +16:16 | 45 | GC | MOSTOV Zeke United States | 20 | United States | ,, 7:25 | ||||
36 | 58 | +16:16 | 64 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 7:25 | ||||
37 | 37 | +8:10 | 35 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | ,, 7:25 | ||||
38 | 36 | +8:10 | 101 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 7:25 | ||||
39 | 39 | +8:10 | 26 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 7:25 | ||||
40 | 33 | +7:04 | 136 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 7:25 | ||||
41 | 35 | +8:06 | 23 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Russia | 29 | Russia | 8:27 8:27 | ||||
42 | 40 | +8:30 | 95 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8:51 8:51 | ||||
43 | 41 | +9:36 | 204 | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 23 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | ,, 8:51 | ||||
44 | 47 | +11:58 | 53 | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 11:13 11:13 | ||||
45 | 50 | +11:58 | 5 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Canada | 20 | Canada | ,, 11:13 | ||||
46 | 65 | +20:04 | 76 | TT | NDAYISENGA Valens Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 11:13 | ||||
47 | 59 | +16:42 | 145 | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 11:13 | ||||
48 | 46 | +11:58 | 21 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 11:13 | ||||
49 | 66 | +20:04 | 121 | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 11:13 | ||||
50 | 64 | +20:04 | 191 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team-gesundshop24 | 18 | Team-gesundshop24 | ,, 11:13 | ||||
51 | 51 | +11:58 | 71 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 11:13 | ||||
52 | 44 | +10:52 | 15 | GC | NOWAK Florian Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 11:13 | ||||
53 | 73 | +23:30 | 42 | GC | BEARD Cameron United States | 18 | United States | ,, 11:13 | ||||
54 | 49 | +11:58 | 93 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 11:13 | ||||
55 | 72 | +23:30 | 221 | Classic | REICHLING Lex VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 25 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 11:13 | ||||
56 | 48 | +11:58 | 44 | TT | GARRISON Ian United States | 19 | United States | ,, 11:13 | ||||
57 | 45 | +11:58 | 72 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 11:13 | ||||
58 | 75 | +23:30 | 123 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 11:13 | ||||
59 | 42 | +10:52 | 111 | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 11:13 | ||||
60 | 74 | +23:30 | 214 | Sprint | DOSTERT Sandro UC Dippach | 22 | UC Dippach | ,, 11:13 | ||||
61 | 53 | +11:58 | 56 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 11:13 | ||||
62 | 93 | +30:11 | 32 | TT | PASCHE Frank Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | ,, 11:13 | ||||
63 | 43 | +10:52 | 94 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 11:13 | ||||
64 | 54 | +11:58 | 186 | GC | ORSINI Umberto Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | ,, 11:13 | ||||
65 | 52 | +11:58 | 181 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | ,, 11:13 | ||||
66 | 67 | +20:04 | 146 | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 11:13 | ||||
67 | 55 | +15:22 | 102 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 14:37 14:37 | ||||
68 | 83 | +24:27 | 36 | TT | IMHOF Claudio Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | 15:36 15:36 | ||||
69 | 82 | +24:27 | 4 | Climber | GEE Derek Canada | 19 | Canada | ,, 15:36 | ||||
70 | 85 | +25:06 | 151 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16:15 16:15 | ||||
71 | 86 | +25:06 | 82 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 16:15 | ||||
72 | 91 | +28:32 | 86 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 16:15 | ||||
73 | 60 | +17:00 | 65 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 16:15 | ||||
74 | 61 | +17:00 | 43 | Sprint | BROWN Jonny United States | 20 | United States | ,, 16:15 | ||||
75 | 81 | +24:17 | 163 | Sprint | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 25 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 16:19 16:19 | ||||
76 | 92 | +28:36 | 161 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 16:19 | ||||
77 | 89 | +25:10 | 135 | TT | HABTOM Awet BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 16:19 | ||||
78 | 87 | +25:10 | 12 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 16:19 | ||||
79 | 88 | +25:10 | 73 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 16:19 | ||||
80 | 63 | +17:57 | 165 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 25 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 17:12 17:12 | ||||
81 | 62 | +17:03 | 113 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 17:24 17:24 | ||||
82 | 90 | +27:11 | 91 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18:20 18:20 | ||||
83 | 97 | +30:57 | 205 | GC | ROMAN Martial Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 29 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 18:40 18:40 | ||||
84 | 96 | +30:57 | 92 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 18:40 | ||||
85 | 68 | +20:44 | 125 | Sprint | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19:59 19:59 | ||||
86 | 103 | +35:01 | 234 | TT | DIEDERICH Tim Lc Tetange Skoda Losch | 27 | Lc Tetange Skoda Losch | 22:44 22:44 | ||||
87 | 102 | +35:01 | 155 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 22:44 | ||||
88 | 70 | +23:29 | 176 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 22:44 | ||||
89 | 69 | +22:23 | 174 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 22:44 | ||||
90 | 71 | +23:29 | 173 | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 22:44 | ||||
91 | 78 | +23:32 | 13 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Germany | 26 | Germany | 22:47 22:47 | ||||
92 | 100 | +31:38 | 115 | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 36 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 22:47 | ||||
93 | 99 | +31:38 | 16 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 22:47 | ||||
94 | 84 | +24:32 | 152 | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 22:47 | ||||
95 | 79 | +23:32 | 144 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 22:47 | ||||
96 | 105 | +35:04 | 114 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 22:47 | ||||
97 | 101 | +33:19 | 11 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 22:47 | ||||
98 | 98 | +31:38 | 14 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 22:47 | ||||
99 | 77 | +23:32 | 112 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 22:47 | ||||
100 | 76 | +23:32 | 33 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 22:47 | ||||
101 | 104 | +35:04 | 203 | Sprint | GUEX Quentin Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 20 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | ,, 22:47 | ||||
102 | 106 | +35:04 | 116 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 22:47 | ||||
103 | 95 | +30:45 | 226 | GC | WEYRICH Maxime VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 20 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 22:47 | ||||
104 | 80 | +23:32 | 122 | Sprint | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 22:47 | ||||
105 | 94 | +30:45 | 222 | Sprint | BATISTA Christiano VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 31 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 22:47 | ||||
DNF | 46 | GC | VOIGT Eric United States | 19 | United States | - | ||||||
DNF | 231 | GC | HERMAN Philippe Lc Tetange Skoda Losch | 32 | Lc Tetange Skoda Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 196 | GC | MAUS Yannic Team-gesundshop24 | 30 | Team-gesundshop24 | - | ||||||
DNF | 195 | GC | ZETSCHE Luka Team-gesundshop24 | 19 | Team-gesundshop24 | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | TT | LAMOUREUX Jay Canada | 21 | Canada | - | ||||||
DNF | 212 | Classic | PETELIN Charly UC Dippach | 23 | UC Dippach | - | ||||||
DNF | 236 | Classic | HEINE Martin Lc Tetange Skoda Losch | 39 | Lc Tetange Skoda Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 211 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin UC Dippach | 19 | UC Dippach | - | ||||||
DNF | 232 | Sprint | FELLER Michael Lc Tetange Skoda Losch | 23 | Lc Tetange Skoda Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 206 | GC | RUTISHAUSER Lukas Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 21 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Sprint | VANDREPOTTE Anthony T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Classic | VEKEMAN Maxime T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - | ||||||
DNF | 61 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||||||
DNF | 133 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 36 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNF | 175 | GC | BØJE Nicklas Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | Sprint | DOMNICK Julius Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | - | ||||||
DNS | 185 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Team Colpack | 26 | Team Colpack | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | ▲15 | 62 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | 8:36:23 | .. | ||
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 183 | Climber | PADUN Mark Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 66 | ▲63 | 66 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
4 | 45 | ▲41 | 171 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
6 | 31 | ▲25 | 63 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
7 | 48 | ▲41 | 104 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 2:05 | .. | |||
8 | 49 | ▲41 | 51 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 41 | TT | BARTA Will United States | 21 | United States | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 1 | Sprint | ELLIOTT William Canada | 22 | Canada | ,, 2:36 | .. | |||
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 81 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 2:36 | .. | |||
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 55 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
13 | 43 | ▲30 | 142 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 96 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
15 | 28 | ▲13 | 74 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
16 | 36 | ▲20 | 141 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 3:42 | .. | |||
17 | 55 | ▲38 | 184 | Sprint | TONIATTI Andrea Team Colpack | 24 | Team Colpack | ,, 3:42 | .. | |||
18 | 61 | ▲43 | 201 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 21 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | ,, 3:42 | .. | |||
19 | 63 | ▲44 | 52 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 3:42 | .. | |||
20 | 47 | ▲27 | 22 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Russia | 29 | Russia | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
21 | 41 | ▲20 | 25 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Russia | 23 | Russia | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 85 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
24 | 52 | ▲28 | 54 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 4:48 | .. | |||
25 | 54 | ▲29 | 156 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:48 | .. | |||
26 | 3 | ▼23 | 83 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 24 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Russia | 22 | Russia | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
28 | 51 | ▲23 | 143 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
29 | 11 | ▼18 | 75 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 132 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||
31 | 58 | ▲27 | 202 | Sprint | BELLIA Matteo Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 19 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | ,, 6:40 | .. | |||
32 | 4 | ▼28 | 106 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
33 | 13 | ▼20 | 136 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 154 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |||
35 | 2 | ▼33 | 23 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Russia | 29 | Russia | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 101 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||
37 | 50 | ▲13 | 35 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | ,, 8:10 | .. | |||
38 | 56 | ▲18 | 162 | GC | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 8:10 | .. | |||
39 | 64 | ▲25 | 26 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 8:10 | .. | |||
40 | 1 | ▼39 | 95 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
41 | 30 | ▼11 | 204 | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 23 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
42 | 8 | ▼34 | 111 | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |||
43 | 12 | ▼31 | 94 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 10:52 | .. | |||
44 | 20 | ▼24 | 15 | GC | NOWAK Florian Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 10:52 | .. | |||
45 | 21 | ▼24 | 72 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||
46 | 27 | ▼19 | 21 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 11:58 | .. | |||
47 | 33 | ▼14 | 53 | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 11:58 | .. | |||
48 | 32 | ▼16 | 44 | TT | GARRISON Ian United States | 19 | United States | ,, 11:58 | .. | |||
49 | 42 | ▼7 | 93 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 11:58 | .. | |||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 5 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Canada | 20 | Canada | ,, 11:58 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 11:58 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 181 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | ,, 11:58 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 56 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 11:58 | .. | |||
54 | 62 | ▲8 | 186 | GC | ORSINI Umberto Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | ,, 11:58 | .. | |||
55 | 37 | ▼18 | 102 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |||
56 | 79 | ▲23 | 153 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |||
57 | 80 | ▲23 | 45 | GC | MOSTOV Zeke United States | 20 | United States | ,, 16:16 | .. | |||
58 | 92 | ▲34 | 64 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 16:16 | .. | |||
59 | 70 | ▲11 | 145 | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |||
60 | 38 | ▼22 | 65 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 43 | Sprint | BROWN Jonny United States | 20 | United States | ,, 17:00 | .. | |||
62 | 10 | ▼52 | 113 | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||
63 | 40 | ▼23 | 165 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 25 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 17:57 17:57 | .. | |||
64 | 81 | ▲17 | 191 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team-gesundshop24 | 18 | Team-gesundshop24 | 20:04 20:04 | .. | |||
65 | 88 | ▲23 | 76 | TT | NDAYISENGA Valens Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 20:04 | .. | |||
66 | 89 | ▲23 | 121 | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 20:04 | .. | |||
67 | 87 | ▲20 | 146 | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 20:04 | .. | |||
68 | 65 | ▼3 | 125 | Sprint | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |||
69 | 18 | ▼51 | 174 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 22:23 22:23 | .. | |||
70 | 23 | ▼47 | 176 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 23:29 23:29 | .. | |||
71 | 60 | ▼11 | 173 | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 23:29 | .. | |||
72 | 104 | ▲32 | 221 | Classic | REICHLING Lex VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 25 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |||
73 | 112 | ▲39 | 42 | GC | BEARD Cameron United States | 18 | United States | ,, 23:30 | .. | |||
74 | 110 | ▲36 | 214 | GC | DOSTERT Sandro UC Dippach | 22 | UC Dippach | ,, 23:30 | .. | |||
75 | 115 | ▲40 | 123 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 23:30 | .. | |||
76 | 22 | ▼54 | 33 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | 23:32 23:32 | .. | |||
77 | 24 | ▼53 | 112 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 23:32 | .. | |||
78 | 26 | ▼52 | 13 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Germany | 26 | Germany | ,, 23:32 | .. | |||
79 | 34 | ▼45 | 144 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 23:32 | .. | |||
80 | 67 | ▼13 | 122 | Sprint | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 23:32 | .. | |||
81 | 72 | ▼9 | 163 | Sprint | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 25 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 24:17 24:17 | .. | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 4 | Climber | GEE Derek Canada | 19 | Canada | 24:27 24:27 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | 36 | TT | IMHOF Claudio Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | ,, 24:27 | .. | |||
84 | 69 | ▼15 | 152 | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 25:06 25:06 | .. | |||
86 | 82 | ▼4 | 82 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 25:06 | .. | |||
87 | 76 | ▼11 | 12 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 19 | Germany | 25:10 25:10 | .. | |||
88 | 77 | ▼11 | 73 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 25:10 | .. | |||
89 | 85 | ▼4 | 135 | TT | HABTOM Awet BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 25:10 | .. | |||
90 | 90 | - | 91 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27:11 27:11 | .. | |||
91 | 101 | ▲10 | 86 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 24 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28:32 28:32 | .. | |||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | 161 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |||
93 | 121 | ▲28 | 32 | TT | PASCHE Frank Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | 30:11 30:11 | .. | |||
94 | 73 | ▼21 | 222 | TT | BATISTA Christiano VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 31 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 30:45 30:45 | .. | |||
95 | 74 | ▼21 | 226 | GC | WEYRICH Maxime VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 20 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 30:45 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30:57 30:57 | .. | |||
97 | 113 | ▲16 | 205 | GC | ROMAN Martial Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 29 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | ,, 30:57 | .. | |||
98 | 78 | ▼20 | 14 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Germany | 18 | Germany | 31:38 31:38 | .. | |||
99 | 83 | ▼16 | 16 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 31:38 | .. | |||
100 | 91 | ▼9 | 115 | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 36 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 31:38 | .. | |||
101 | 94 | ▼7 | 11 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Germany | 21 | Germany | 33:19 33:19 | .. | |||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 155 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 35:01 35:01 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 234 | TT | DIEDERICH Tim Lc Tetange Skoda Losch | 27 | Lc Tetange Skoda Losch | ,, 35:01 | .. | |||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | 203 | Sprint | GUEX Quentin Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 20 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 35:04 35:04 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 114 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 35:04 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 116 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 35:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | - | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 174 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 25 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 95 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 111 | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 154 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 14 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 23 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Russia | 29 | Russia | 14 | - | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 55 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 13 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 13 | - | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 12 | - | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10 | - | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 75 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8 | - | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | - | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 85 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 131 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 5 | - | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 12 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 19 | Germany | 5 | - | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 183 | Climber | PADUN Mark Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 3 | - | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 33 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | 3 | - | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 103 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 2 | - | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 24 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Russia | 22 | Russia | 2 | - | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 1 | Sprint | ELLIOTT William Canada | 22 | Canada | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 183 | Climber | PADUN Mark Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 8:36:26 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 41 | TT | BARTA Will United States | 21 | United States | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 1 | Sprint | ELLIOTT William Canada | 22 | Canada | ,, 2:33 | .. | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 96 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |
5 | 17 | ▲12 | 201 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 21 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 24 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Russia | 22 | Russia | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 202 | Sprint | BELLIA Matteo Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 19 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 94 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 15 | GC | NOWAK Florian Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 10:49 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 44 | TT | GARRISON Ian United States | 19 | United States | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Canada | 20 | Canada | ,, 11:55 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 181 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | ,, 11:55 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 56 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 11:55 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 186 | GC | ORSINI Umberto Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | ,, 11:55 | .. | |
15 | 25 | ▲10 | 153 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 45 | GC | MOSTOV Zeke United States | 20 | United States | ,, 16:13 | .. | |
17 | 32 | ▲15 | 64 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 16:13 | .. | |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 65 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 43 | Sprint | BROWN Jonny United States | 20 | United States | ,, 16:57 | .. | |
20 | 27 | ▲7 | 191 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team-gesundshop24 | 18 | Team-gesundshop24 | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 121 | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 20:01 | .. | |
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 146 | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 20:01 | .. | |
23 | 6 | ▼17 | 174 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 22:20 22:20 | .. | |
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 173 | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | 23:26 23:26 | .. | |
25 | 38 | ▲13 | 221 | Classic | REICHLING Lex VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 25 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 23:27 23:27 | .. | |
26 | 41 | ▲15 | 42 | GC | BEARD Cameron United States | 18 | United States | ,, 23:27 | .. | |
27 | 40 | ▲13 | 214 | GC | DOSTERT Sandro UC Dippach | 22 | UC Dippach | ,, 23:27 | .. | |
28 | 42 | ▲14 | 123 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 23:27 | .. | |
29 | 8 | ▼21 | 33 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | 23:29 23:29 | .. | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 4 | Climber | GEE Derek Canada | 19 | Canada | 24:24 24:24 | .. | |
31 | 22 | ▼9 | 12 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 19 | Germany | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 73 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 25:07 | .. | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 91 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27:08 27:08 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 28:33 28:33 | .. | |
35 | 21 | ▼14 | 226 | GC | WEYRICH Maxime VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 20 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 30:42 30:42 | .. | |
36 | 24 | ▼12 | 14 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Germany | 18 | Germany | 31:35 31:35 | .. | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 11 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Germany | 21 | Germany | 33:16 33:16 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 155 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 34:58 34:58 | .. | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 203 | Sprint | GUEX Quentin Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 20 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 35:01 35:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 63 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 42 | +18 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 66 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 11 | +5 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 35 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | 10 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 8 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 24 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Russia | 22 | Russia | 7 | +1 | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 183 | Climber | PADUN Mark Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 6 | +3 | |
7 | 7 | - | 81 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 29 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
8 | - | 142 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 5 | +5 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 23 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Russia | 29 | Russia | 5 | - | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 62 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | +1 | |
11 | - | 51 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 141 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 4 | - | |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 26 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | 23 | Russia | 4 | +3 | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 44 | TT | GARRISON Ian United States | 19 | United States | 4 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 75 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 202 | Sprint | BELLIA Matteo Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 19 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 3 | - | |
17 | - | 154 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 22 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Russia | 29 | Russia | 1 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 143 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1 | - | |
21 | - | 204 | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 23 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | - | 64 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 174 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 1 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 161 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 25:51:59 | .. |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 5:54 5:54 | .. |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 9:22 9:22 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | CT | 9:37 9:37 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Russia | NAT | 9:45 9:45 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 10:38 10:38 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | BIKE AID | CT | 12:08 12:08 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Team Colpack | CLUB | 12:53 12:53 | .. |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes | 17:08 17:08 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 17:37 17:37 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 19:05 19:05 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | United States | NAT | 19:54 19:54 | .. |
13 | 1 | ▼12 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 20:01 20:01 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Canada | NAT | 33:33 33:33 | .. |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | Switzerland | NAT | 41:45 41:45 | .. |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | Team Giant - Castelli | CT | 44:08 44:08 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | CT | 46:41 46:41 | .. |
18 | 3 | ▼15 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 48:37 48:37 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | CT | 49:56 49:56 | .. |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | Germany | NAT | 56:44 56:44 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Vv Tooltime Preizerdaul | 1:22:10 1:22:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.77 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:128.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: