The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | +12:38 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7 | 5 | 3:40:15 | ||
2 | 70 | +13:22 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 86 | +25:28 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 23 | +3:29 | - | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Dare Viator Partizan | 26 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 119 | +49:44 | - | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | 29 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 9 | +1:27 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 73 | +14:53 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | 21 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 6 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 8 | +1:27 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 113 | +36:47 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 15 | +2:36 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 7 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 99 | +30:06 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 21 | +3:04 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 41 | +6:31 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 103 | +30:26 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 87 | +25:37 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 114 | +37:31 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 48 | +7:43 | - | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 77 | +19:29 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 35 | +4:47 | - | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 2 | +0:27 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 109 | +36:09 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 12 | +1:35 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 89 | +25:47 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 45 | +7:24 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 20 | +3:04 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 37 | +5:47 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 26 | +4:04 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 111 | +36:29 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 69 | +13:12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 74 | +15:58 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 63 | +12:57 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 79 | +21:56 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 88 | +25:45 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 67 | +13:07 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 91 | +26:32 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 84 | +24:21 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 5 | +1:22 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 10 | +1:29 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 80 | +22:26 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 4 | +0:47 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 25 | +4:03 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 18 | +2:49 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 40 | +6:27 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 3 | +0:35 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 16 | +2:43 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 56 | +10:08 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 30 | +4:20 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 121 | +54:30 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 46 | +7:35 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 58 | +11:34 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 43 | +7:16 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 11 | +1:29 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | 55 | +10:00 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 17 | +2:47 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 34 | +4:43 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 53 | +9:27 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 27 | +4:05 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 50 | +8:50 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
62 | 66 | +13:06 | - | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Dare Viator Partizan | 20 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 31 | +4:28 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
64 | 32 | +4:37 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 24 | +3:42 | - | Sprint | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 39 | +6:22 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 44 | +7:18 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 22 | +3:14 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 98 | +30:03 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | 96 | +29:36 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 101 | +30:11 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | 62 | +12:50 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 42 | +7:01 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 13 | +2:30 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 29 | +4:14 | - | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 47 | +7:42 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
77 | 28 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Dare Viator Partizan | 34 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 59 | +11:56 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 60 | +12:34 | - | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 19 | +3:01 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | 14 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | 54 | +9:31 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 51 | +8:51 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
84 | 112 | +36:43 | - | TT | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 102 | +30:24 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 49 | +8:10 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
87 | 90 | +25:53 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
88 | 38 | +5:59 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
89 | 97 | +29:38 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
90 | 105 | +33:02 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
91 | 72 | +14:40 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
92 | 82 | +23:43 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 26 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 68 | +13:08 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
94 | 85 | +24:31 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
95 | 71 | +13:42 | - | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
96 | 93 | +27:08 | - | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | 18 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:17 | ||||
97 | 83 | +23:46 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
98 | 33 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:20 0:20 | ||||||
99 | 95 | +29:03 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:20 | ||||||
100 | 92 | +27:04 | - | Sprint | 0:22 0:22 | |||||||
101 | 64 | +12:58 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
102 | 36 | +5:14 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
103 | 52 | +9:25 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
104 | 78 | +20:54 | - | TT | 30 | 0:30 0:30 | ||||||
105 | 57 | +10:10 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
106 | 116 | +41:50 | - | TT | 19 | 0:36 0:36 | ||||||
107 | 104 | +31:38 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
108 | 94 | +28:53 | - | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
109 | 65 | +13:05 | - | TT | 29 | 3:17 3:17 | ||||||
110 | 76 | +18:34 | - | Sprint | 32 | 3:37 3:37 | ||||||
111 | 106 | +33:18 | - | Sprint | 36 | 6:13 6:13 | ||||||
112 | 75 | +18:18 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 6:13 | ||||||
113 | 115 | +40:34 | - | TT | 18 | 10:06 10:06 | ||||||
114 | 100 | +30:07 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 10:06 | ||||||
115 | 108 | +35:42 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 10:06 | ||||||
116 | 122 | +59:14 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 10:06 | ||||||
117 | 124 | +1:04:47 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 10:06 | ||||
118 | 81 | +23:29 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 10:06 | ||||
119 | 126 | +1:05:44 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 10:06 | ||||
120 | 110 | +36:24 | - | Sprint | 23 | 13:55 13:55 | ||||||
121 | 123 | +1:02:41 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 13:55 | ||||||
122 | 117 | +43:57 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 13:55 | ||||
123 | 118 | +44:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 13:55 | ||||||
124 | 128 | +1:06:50 | - | TT | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 13:55 | ||||
125 | 129 | +1:10:41 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 13:55 | ||||||
126 | 131 | +1:12:53 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 13:55 | ||||||
127 | 132 | +1:15:10 | - | TT | 21 | 16:25 16:25 | ||||||
128 | 120 | +51:32 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 16:25 | ||||||
129 | 133 | +1:16:53 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 16:25 | ||||
130 | 107 | +35:31 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:25 | ||||||
131 | 127 | +1:06:28 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 16:25 | ||||||
132 | 130 | +1:11:46 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 16:25 | ||||
133 | 125 | +1:05:18 | - | TT | 20 | 16:28 16:28 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BARTHA Csaba Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | TT | 20 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 40 | 25 | 10:31:35 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 30 | 18 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | 14 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | 11 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | 22 | 15 | 8 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 10 | 6 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 5 | 4 | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 3 | 3 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||||
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | 24 | 3 | 2 | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||||||
12 | 12 | - | - | Classic | 18 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||||||
13 | 13 | - | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||||||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||||||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | - | GC | 26 | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||||||
20 | 20 | - | - | TT | 20 | 3:04 3:04 | .. | ||||||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 3:04 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | - | TT | 20 | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||||||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Dare Viator Partizan | 26 | Dare Viator Partizan | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | - | TT | 18 | 4:05 4:05 | .. | ||||||
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Dare Viator Partizan | 34 | Dare Viator Partizan | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | - | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | - | TT | 21 | 4:20 4:20 | .. | ||||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||||||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:41 4:41 | .. | ||||||
34 | 34 | - | - | GC | 20 | 4:43 4:43 | .. | ||||||
35 | 35 | - | - | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | - | TT | 23 | 5:14 5:14 | .. | ||||||
37 | 37 | - | - | TT | 26 | 5:47 5:47 | .. | ||||||
38 | 38 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 5:59 5:59 | .. | ||||||
39 | 39 | - | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 6:22 6:22 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 6:27 6:27 | .. | ||||||
41 | 41 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||||||
42 | 42 | - | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | 7:01 7:01 | .. | ||||
43 | 43 | - | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 7:16 7:16 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 7:18 7:18 | .. | ||||||
45 | 45 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 7:24 7:24 | .. | ||||||
46 | 46 | - | - | TT | 33 | 7:35 7:35 | .. | ||||||
47 | 47 | - | - | TT | 20 | 7:42 7:42 | .. | ||||||
48 | 48 | - | - | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 7:43 7:43 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||||||
50 | 50 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||||||
51 | 51 | - | - | TT | 22 | 8:51 8:51 | .. | ||||||
52 | 52 | - | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||||
53 | 53 | - | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 9:27 9:27 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 9:31 9:31 | .. | ||||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | - | TT | 22 | 10:00 10:00 | .. | ||||||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 10:08 10:08 | .. | ||||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 10:10 10:10 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 11:34 11:34 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 11:56 11:56 | .. | ||||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | - | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 12:34 12:34 | .. | ||||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 12:38 12:38 | .. | ||||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 12:50 12:50 | .. | ||||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 12:57 12:57 | .. | ||||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | 12:58 12:58 | .. | ||||||
65 | 56 | ▼9 | - | TT | 29 | 13:05 13:05 | .. | ||||||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | - | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Dare Viator Partizan | 20 | Dare Viator Partizan | 13:06 13:06 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 13:07 13:07 | .. | ||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | - | TT | 23 | 13:08 13:08 | .. | ||||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 13:12 13:12 | .. | ||||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 13:22 13:22 | .. | ||||||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 13:42 13:42 | .. | ||||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | 14:40 14:40 | .. | ||||||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | 21 | Dare Viator Partizan | 14:53 14:53 | .. | ||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 15:58 15:58 | .. | ||||
75 | 61 | ▼14 | - | Climber | 20 | 18:18 18:18 | .. | ||||||
76 | 76 | - | - | Sprint | 32 | 18:34 18:34 | .. | ||||||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 19:29 19:29 | .. | ||||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | - | TT | 30 | 20:54 20:54 | .. | ||||||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | - | TT | 19 | 21:56 21:56 | .. | ||||||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 22:26 22:26 | .. | ||||||
81 | 71 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23:29 23:29 | .. | ||||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 26 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23:43 23:43 | .. | ||||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 23:46 23:46 | .. | ||||||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | - | TT | 25 | 24:21 24:21 | .. | ||||||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | - | TT | 20 | 24:31 24:31 | .. | ||||||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 25:28 25:28 | .. | ||||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 26 | 25:37 25:37 | .. | ||||||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | - | TT | 25 | 25:45 25:45 | .. | ||||||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 23 | 25:47 25:47 | .. | ||||||
90 | 95 | ▲5 | - | TT | 20 | 25:53 25:53 | .. | ||||||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | - | GC | 20 | 26:32 26:32 | .. | ||||||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | - | GC | 27:04 27:04 | .. | |||||||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | - | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | 18 | Dare Viator Partizan | 27:08 27:08 | .. | ||||
94 | 92 | ▼2 | - | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28:53 28:53 | .. | ||||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | - | GC | 24 | 29:03 29:03 | .. | ||||||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | - | GC | 20 | 29:36 29:36 | .. | ||||||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 19 | 29:38 29:38 | .. | ||||||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 23 | 30:03 30:03 | .. | ||||||
99 | 106 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 30:06 30:06 | .. | ||||||
100 | 80 | ▼20 | - | TT | 22 | 30:07 30:07 | .. | ||||||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 29 | 30:11 30:11 | .. | ||||||
102 | 109 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 20 | 30:24 30:24 | .. | ||||||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 29 | 30:26 30:26 | .. | ||||||
104 | 104 | - | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 31:38 31:38 | .. | ||||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | - | TT | 21 | 33:02 33:02 | .. | ||||||
106 | 99 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 36 | 33:18 33:18 | .. | ||||||
107 | 78 | ▼29 | - | TT | 20 | 35:31 35:31 | .. | ||||||
108 | 90 | ▼18 | - | TT | 19 | 35:42 35:42 | .. | ||||||
109 | 116 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 36:09 36:09 | .. | ||||||
110 | 84 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | 23 | 36:24 36:24 | .. | ||||||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | - | TT | 22 | 36:29 36:29 | .. | ||||||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | - | TT | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 36:43 36:43 | .. | ||||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 36:47 36:47 | .. | ||||
114 | 120 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 19 | 37:31 37:31 | .. | ||||||
115 | 111 | ▼4 | - | TT | 18 | 40:34 40:34 | .. | ||||||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | - | TT | 19 | 41:50 41:50 | .. | ||||||
117 | 103 | ▼14 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 43:57 43:57 | .. | ||||
118 | 108 | ▼10 | - | TT | 21 | 44:10 44:10 | .. | ||||||
119 | 126 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | 29 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 49:44 49:44 | .. | ||||
120 | 115 | ▼5 | - | GC | 21 | 51:32 51:32 | .. | ||||||
121 | 129 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 19 | 54:30 54:30 | .. | ||||||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | - | TT | 23 | 59:14 59:14 | .. | ||||||
123 | 123 | - | - | TT | 19 | 1:02:41 1:02:41 | .. | ||||||
124 | 130 | ▲6 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:04:47 1:04:47 | .. | ||||
125 | 124 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | 1:05:18 1:05:18 | .. | ||||||
126 | 132 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:05:44 1:05:44 | .. | ||||
127 | 127 | - | - | TT | 29 | 1:06:28 1:06:28 | .. | ||||||
128 | 128 | - | - | TT | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:06:50 1:06:50 | .. | ||||
129 | 133 | ▲4 | - | TT | 30 | 1:10:41 1:10:41 | .. | ||||||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:11:46 1:11:46 | .. | ||||
131 | 136 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:12:53 1:12:53 | .. | ||||||
132 | 135 | ▲3 | - | TT | 21 | 1:15:10 1:15:10 | .. | ||||||
133 | 137 | ▲4 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:16:53 1:16:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 40 | +20 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Dare Viator Partizan | 26 | Dare Viator Partizan | 30 | +13 | |
3 | 16 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 25 | 22 | +17 | |||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 24 | 21 | +9 | |||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | - | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 17 | - | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 15 | +15 | ||||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 15 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 15 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 13 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 13 | - | |
12 | - | - | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | 29 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | GC | 22 | 11 | - | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 10 | +5 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | 21 | Dare Viator Partizan | 7 | +7 | ||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7 | - | |||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 7 | - | |||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4 | +3 | |||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | GC | 19 | 3 | - | |||
22 | - | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 27 | +7 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 17 | +3 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 15 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 11 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 10 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6 | - | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 5 | +5 | ||||
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | 21 | 4 | - | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | GC | 22 | 4 | - | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | GC | 19 | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 10:32:10 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | 19 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | 18 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | TT | 20 | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | TT | 20 | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | TT | 18 | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | 21 | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | GC | 20 | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:59 10:59 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Dare Viator Partizan | 20 | Dare Viator Partizan | 12:31 12:31 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | 21 | Dare Viator Partizan | 14:18 14:18 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | - | Climber | 20 | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 21:21 21:21 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | 21:51 21:51 | .. | |||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22:54 22:54 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | TT | 20 | 25:18 25:18 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 25:57 25:57 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | - | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | 18 | Dare Viator Partizan | 26:33 26:33 | .. | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28:18 28:18 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 29:01 29:01 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 29:03 29:03 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 29:31 29:31 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 29:49 29:49 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 32:27 32:27 | .. | |||
40 | 27 | ▼13 | - | TT | 20 | 34:56 34:56 | .. | |||
41 | 32 | ▼9 | - | TT | 19 | 35:07 35:07 | .. | |||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 35:34 35:34 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | TT | 22 | 35:54 35:54 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | - | TT | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 36:08 36:08 | .. | |
45 | 50 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 19 | 36:56 36:56 | .. | |||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | - | TT | 18 | 39:59 39:59 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | 41:15 41:15 | .. | |||
48 | 39 | ▼9 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 43:22 43:22 | .. | |
49 | 41 | ▼8 | - | TT | 21 | 43:35 43:35 | .. | |||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | - | GC | 21 | 50:57 50:57 | .. | |||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 53:55 53:55 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | - | TT | 19 | 1:02:06 1:02:06 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:04:12 1:04:12 | .. | |
54 | 53 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | 1:04:43 1:04:43 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:05:09 1:05:09 | .. | |
56 | 54 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:06:15 1:06:15 | .. | |
57 | 60 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:12:18 1:12:18 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 1:14:35 1:14:35 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:16:18 1:16:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 31:37:09 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CT | 7:22 7:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.86 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:161 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: