The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | +6:13 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7 | 5 | 3:03:35 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:50 | - | Climber | 20 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +2:32 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
5 | 3 | +2:17 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
6 | 9 | +4:56 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:21 0:21 | ||||||
7 | 12 | +6:38 | - | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
8 | 7 | +3:12 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:23 | ||||
9 | 6 | +3:10 | - | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
10 | 5 | +3:04 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:27 | ||||
11 | 13 | +7:47 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:27 | ||||
12 | 14 | +7:58 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:27 | ||||
13 | 10 | +6:08 | - | GC | 22 | 0:32 0:32 | ||||||
14 | 15 | +8:06 | - | Climber | 20 | 3:42 3:42 | ||||||
15 | 26 | +25:52 | - | GC | 28 | 4:17 4:17 | ||||||
16 | 8 | +4:48 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
17 | 19 | +16:39 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
18 | 24 | +24:05 | - | Sprint | 28 | 5:46 5:46 | ||||||
19 | 18 | +13:58 | - | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 6:45 6:45 | ||||
20 | 28 | +28:02 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 6:45 | ||||
21 | 39 | +44:50 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:45 | ||||||
22 | 16 | +10:55 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 6:45 | ||||||
18 | +12:38 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 6:45 | |||||
23 | 17 | +11:11 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 6:45 | ||||
24 | 29 | +28:46 | - | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 9:45 9:45 | ||||
25 | 20 | +19:25 | - | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 9:45 | ||||
26 | 30 | +28:47 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 9:45 | ||||||
27 | 23 | +21:59 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | 11:10 11:10 | ||||
28 | 34 | +35:40 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | ,, 11:10 | ||||
29 | 25 | +25:50 | - | GC | 19 | 14:48 14:48 | ||||||
30 | 36 | +41:46 | - | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 15:15 15:15 | ||||
31 | 32 | +34:06 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 15:31 15:31 | ||||
32 | 51 | +1:11:05 | - | GC | 24 | 15:40 15:40 | ||||||
33 | 42 | +49:53 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 15:40 | ||||
34 | 45 | +1:02:24 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 15:40 | ||||
35 | 22 | +21:08 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 15:40 | ||||
36 | 21 | +20:02 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 15:40 | ||||||
37 | 44 | +1:01:24 | - | Climber | 21 | 16:37 16:37 | ||||||
38 | 40 | +46:26 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 16:37 | ||||
42 | +49:52 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 17:08 17:08 | |||||
40 | 48 | +1:05:46 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 17:08 | ||||||
41 | 50 | +1:09:03 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 17:08 | ||||||
42 | 53 | +1:20:21 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 17:08 | ||||
43 | 38 | +43:31 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 17:08 | ||||
44 | 31 | +29:17 | - | GC | 19 | 18:59 18:59 | ||||||
45 | 49 | +1:07:36 | - | Classic | 26 | 21:39 21:39 | ||||||
46 | 37 | +42:30 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 21:39 | ||||||
47 | 47 | +1:04:05 | - | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 21:39 | ||||
48 | 56 | +1:25:18 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 21:39 | ||||||
49 | 43 | +59:07 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 21:39 | ||||||
50 | 57 | +1:29:15 | - | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 21:39 | ||||
51 | 27 | +27:49 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 21:39 | ||||||
52 | 35 | +36:46 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 21:39 | ||||||
53 | 33 | +34:07 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 21:39 | ||||||
54 | 46 | +1:02:27 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 21:39 | ||||||
55 | 52 | +1:11:52 | - | Classic | 19 | 23:27 23:27 | ||||||
56 | 54 | +1:23:58 | - | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 23:27 | ||||
57 | 55 | +1:24:36 | - | Sprint | 20 | 25:00 25:00 | ||||||
58 | 58 | +1:36:41 | - | TT | 22 | 26:17 26:17 | ||||||
59 | 60 | +2:02:29 | - | TT | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 26:17 | ||||
60 | 59 | +1:38:18 | - | GC | 18 | 28:19 28:19 | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | MUELA Albert An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | LEA Jason IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 20 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | LAKE Sean IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | GC | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | GC | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | GC | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 40 | 25 | 15:56:41 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 30 | 18 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 25 | 14 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 20 | 11 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 15 | 8 | 3:04 3:04 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10 | 6 | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 5 | 4 | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||
8 | 2 | ▼6 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 3 | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 21 | 3 | 2 | 4:56 4:56 | .. | ||||
10 | 16 | ▲6 | - | GC | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:13 6:13 | .. | ||||
12 | 20 | ▲8 | - | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 6:38 6:38 | .. | ||||
13 | 23 | ▲10 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 7:47 7:47 | .. | ||||
14 | 24 | ▲10 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 7:58 7:58 | .. | ||||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 20 | 8:06 8:06 | .. | ||||||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 20 | 10:55 10:55 | .. | ||||||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 11:11 11:11 | .. | ||||
18 | - | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 13:58 13:58 | .. | ||||
19 | 30 | ▲11 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 16:39 16:39 | .. | ||||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | - | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 19:25 19:25 | .. | ||||
21 | 11 | ▼10 | - | Climber | 25 | 20:02 20:02 | .. | ||||||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 21:08 21:08 | .. | ||||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | 21:59 21:59 | .. | ||||
24 | 36 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 28 | 24:05 24:05 | .. | ||||||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | - | GC | 19 | 25:50 25:50 | .. | ||||||
26 | 42 | ▲16 | - | GC | 28 | 25:52 25:52 | .. | ||||||
27 | 19 | ▼8 | - | GC | 21 | 27:49 27:49 | .. | ||||||
28 | 41 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28:02 28:02 | .. | ||||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | - | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28:46 28:46 | .. | ||||
30 | 39 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 18 | 28:47 28:47 | .. | ||||||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | - | GC | 19 | 29:17 29:17 | .. | ||||||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 34:06 34:06 | .. | ||||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 23 | 34:07 34:07 | .. | ||||||
34 | 43 | ▲9 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | 35:40 35:40 | .. | ||||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | - | GC | 21 | 36:46 36:46 | .. | ||||||
36 | 48 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 41:46 41:46 | .. | ||||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 42:30 42:30 | .. | ||||||
38 | 47 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | 43:31 43:31 | .. | ||||
39 | 57 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 25 | 44:50 44:50 | .. | ||||||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 46:26 46:26 | .. | ||||
51 | ▲9 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 49:52 49:52 | .. | |||||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 49:53 49:53 | .. | ||||
43 | 56 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 21 | 59:07 59:07 | .. | ||||||
44 | 61 | ▲17 | - | Classic | 21 | 1:01:24 1:01:24 | .. | ||||||
45 | 65 | ▲20 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:02:24 1:02:24 | .. | ||||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:02:27 1:02:27 | .. | ||||||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | - | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 1:04:05 1:04:05 | .. | ||||
48 | 67 | ▲19 | - | GC | 22 | 1:05:46 1:05:46 | .. | ||||||
49 | 64 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 26 | 1:07:36 1:07:36 | .. | ||||||
50 | 69 | ▲19 | - | Classic | 21 | 1:09:03 1:09:03 | .. | ||||||
51 | 73 | ▲22 | - | GC | 24 | 1:11:05 1:11:05 | .. | ||||||
52 | 66 | ▲14 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:11:52 1:11:52 | .. | ||||||
53 | 83 | ▲30 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:20:21 1:20:21 | .. | ||||
54 | 79 | ▲25 | - | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 1:23:58 1:23:58 | .. | ||||
55 | 77 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:24:36 1:24:36 | .. | ||||||
56 | 84 | ▲28 | - | GC | 21 | 1:25:18 1:25:18 | .. | ||||||
57 | 85 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1:29:15 1:29:15 | .. | ||||
58 | 88 | ▲30 | - | TT | 22 | 1:36:41 1:36:41 | .. | ||||||
59 | 86 | ▲27 | - | GC | 18 | 1:38:18 1:38:18 | .. | ||||||
60 | 93 | ▲33 | - | GC | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:02:29 2:02:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 71 | +10 | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 53 | +20 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 20 | 50 | +15 | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 48 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 42 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 39 | +4 | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 36 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 34 | - | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 29 | +8 | |
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 25 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 25 | - | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 20 | 21 | +6 | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 20 | - | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 15 | - | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 13 | +1 | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | 10 | - | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 6 | - | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 6 | - | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | GC | 21 | 4 | - | |||
20 | - | - | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 25 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 42 | +29 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | +23 | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 20 | 20 | +15 | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | 13 | - | |
5 | 19 | ▲14 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 12 | +10 | |
6 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 11 | +11 | ||||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 21 | 10 | +5 | |||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 28 | 8 | - | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 7 | +2 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7 | - | |
11 | - | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 6 | +2 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | - | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | - | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 5 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | GC | 21 | 4 | - | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 2 | - | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 21 | 2 | - | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | - | |
21 | - | - | GC | 22 | 1 | +1 | ||||
22 | - | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | +1 | ||
- | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | +1 | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 15:56:41 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 20 | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | - | GC | 19 | 25:50 25:50 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | 21 | 27:49 27:49 | .. | |||
9 | 18 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28:02 28:02 | .. | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | - | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28:46 28:46 | .. | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 18 | 28:47 28:47 | .. | |||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | GC | 19 | 29:17 29:17 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 34:06 34:06 | .. | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | GC | 21 | 36:46 36:46 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 42:30 42:30 | .. | |||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 21 | 59:07 59:07 | .. | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 21 | 1:01:24 1:01:24 | .. | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:02:24 1:02:24 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:02:27 1:02:27 | .. | |||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 21 | 1:09:03 1:09:03 | .. | |||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:11:52 1:11:52 | .. | |||
22 | 34 | ▲12 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:20:21 1:20:21 | .. | |
23 | 32 | ▲9 | - | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 1:23:58 1:23:58 | .. | |
24 | 31 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:24:36 1:24:36 | .. | |||
25 | 35 | ▲10 | - | GC | 21 | 1:25:18 1:25:18 | .. | |||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1:29:15 1:29:15 | .. | |
27 | 39 | ▲12 | - | TT | 22 | 1:36:41 1:36:41 | .. | |||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | - | GC | 18 | 1:38:18 1:38:18 | .. | |||
29 | 43 | ▲14 | - | GC | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:02:29 2:02:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 48:04:33 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 7:27 7:27 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 18:08 18:08 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | 19:45 19:45 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 21:05 21:05 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 31:03 31:03 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | 33:24 33:24 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Roth-Akros | CT | 55:11 55:11 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | CLUB | 59:58 59:58 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 1:14:58 1:14:58 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Burgos - BH | CT | 1:38:37 1:38:37 | .. |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | Team Vulco Vc Vaulx En Velin | 3:01:52 3:01:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.39 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:99.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: