The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | 11:53:11 | |
2 | 2 | - | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 1:03 1:03 | ||
3 | 3 | - | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 1:39 1:39 | ||
4 | 4 | - | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | ||
5 | 5 | - | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 3:32 3:32 | ||
6 | 6 | - | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 4:02 4:02 | ||
7 | 7 | - | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4:22 4:22 | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:53 4:53 | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 4:57 4:57 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 5:02 5:02 | ||
11 | 11 | - | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 5:09 5:09 | ||
12 | 12 | - | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 5:52 5:52 | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 6:13 6:13 | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 6:17 6:17 | ||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 6:28 6:28 | ||
16 | 16 | - | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 6:31 6:31 | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 7:00 7:00 | ||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 7:27 7:27 | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 7:42 7:42 | ||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 7:56 7:56 | ||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | AALERUD Katrine Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 7:56 | ||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8:01 8:01 | ||
23 | 23 | - | PAVLUKHINA Olena Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 8:15 8:15 | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 8:34 8:34 | ||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8:59 8:59 | ||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 9:00 9:00 | ||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:03 9:03 | ||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 9:06 9:06 | ||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | ROWE Danielle Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 9:10 9:10 | ||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 9:13 9:13 | ||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 9:18 9:18 | ||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 9:32 9:32 | ||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 9:35 9:35 | ||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 9:41 9:41 | ||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 9:47 9:47 | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 9:57 9:57 | ||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 10:14 10:14 | ||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 10:23 10:23 | ||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | SLIK Rozanne Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 10:28 10:28 | ||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 10:32 10:32 | ||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 10:34 10:34 | ||
42 | 35 | ▼7 | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 10:41 10:41 | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 10:44 10:44 | ||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 10:49 10:49 | ||
45 | 41 | ▼4 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 10:50 10:50 | ||
46 | 40 | ▼6 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 11:12 11:12 | ||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 11:25 11:25 | ||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 11:49 11:49 | ||
49 | 58 | ▲9 | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 11:57 11:57 | ||
50 | 60 | ▲10 | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 12:02 12:02 | ||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12:09 12:09 | ||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 12:12 12:12 | ||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 12:18 12:18 | ||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 12:25 12:25 | ||
55 | 46 | ▼9 | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 12:25 | ||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 12:32 12:32 | ||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 12:39 12:39 | ||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 12:57 12:57 | ||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 13:08 13:08 | ||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 13:43 13:43 | ||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 14:01 14:01 | ||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 14:02 14:02 | ||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 14:03 14:03 | ||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 14:11 14:11 | ||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 14:13 14:13 | ||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 14:20 14:20 | ||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 14:22 14:22 | ||
68 | 64 | ▼4 | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 14:24 14:24 | ||
69 | 54 | ▼15 | PLICHTA Anna WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 14:31 14:31 | ||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 14:33 14:33 | ||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 14:43 14:43 | ||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | SANABRIA Ana Cristina Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 14:47 14:47 | ||
73 | 61 | ▼12 | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 14:52 14:52 | ||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 14:57 14:57 | ||
75 | 30 | ▼45 | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 15:00 15:00 | ||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 15:04 15:04 | ||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 15:08 15:08 | ||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | KITCHEN Lauren WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 15:14 15:14 | ||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 15:20 15:20 | ||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | BORTOLOTTI Simona Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 15:34 15:34 | ||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 16:01 16:01 | ||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 16:13 16:13 | ||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 16:42 16:42 | ||
84 | 93 | ▲9 | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 17:08 17:08 | ||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 17:13 17:13 | ||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 17:14 17:14 | ||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 17:19 17:19 | ||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 17:26 17:26 | ||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 17:41 17:41 | ||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 17:42 17:42 | ||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 17:43 17:43 | ||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 18:33 18:33 | ||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 18:47 18:47 | ||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19:19 19:19 | ||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 19:21 19:21 | ||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 19:26 19:26 | ||
97 | 94 | ▼3 | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 19:39 19:39 | ||
98 | 108 | ▲10 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 19:45 19:45 | ||
99 | 107 | ▲8 | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 19:59 19:59 | ||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 19:59 | ||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | CAUZ Francesca Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 20:08 20:08 | ||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20:12 20:12 | ||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | BIANNIC Aude FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20:16 20:16 | ||
104 | 99 | ▼5 | SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 20:18 20:18 | ||
105 | 96 | ▼9 | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 20:21 20:21 | ||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 20:47 20:47 | ||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 20:52 20:52 | ||
108 | 105 | ▼3 | MARKUS Riejanne WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 21:02 21:02 | ||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | GASPARINI Alice Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 21:08 21:08 | ||
110 | 110 | - | GARCIA Iraida S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21:13 21:13 | ||
111 | 84 | ▼27 | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 21:13 | ||
112 | 117 | ▲5 | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 21:23 21:23 | ||
113 | 113 | - | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 21:23 | ||
114 | 112 | ▼2 | SOKOVNINA Natalya Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 21:29 21:29 | ||
115 | 86 | ▼29 | FERNANDES Clemilda Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 21:34 21:34 | ||
116 | 116 | - | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 21:51 21:51 | ||
117 | 119 | ▲2 | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22:06 22:06 | ||
118 | 118 | - | DE IULIIS Manuela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 22:36 22:36 | ||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 22:44 22:44 | ||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 23:01 23:01 | ||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 23:42 23:42 | ||
122 | 120 | ▼2 | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24:32 24:32 | ||
123 | 128 | ▲5 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 24:36 24:36 | ||
124 | 130 | ▲6 | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 24:47 24:47 | ||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 25:07 25:07 | ||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 25:21 25:21 | ||
127 | 50 | ▼77 | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 25:22 25:22 | ||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 25:38 25:38 | ||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | CANVELLI Vania Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 25:43 25:43 | ||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 26:03 26:03 | ||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26:15 26:15 | ||
132 | 135 | ▲3 | COBB Alice Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 27:30 27:30 | ||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 27:54 27:54 | ||
134 | 134 | - | HOEKSMA Ilona Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 27:56 27:56 | ||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29:07 29:07 | ||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 30:02 30:02 | ||
137 | 141 | ▲4 | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 30:21 30:21 | ||
138 | 138 | - | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32:13 32:13 | ||
139 | 145 | ▲6 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 32:27 32:27 | ||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 32:38 32:38 | ||
141 | 142 | ▲1 | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 33:19 33:19 | ||
142 | 144 | ▲2 | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 33:38 33:38 | ||
143 | 151 | ▲8 | STRIZZI Isabella Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 34:09 34:09 | ||
144 | 153 | ▲9 | CRETTI Claudia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 34:23 34:23 | ||
145 | 140 | ▼5 | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 35:48 35:48 | ||
146 | 123 | ▼23 | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 36:23 36:23 | ||
147 | 148 | ▲1 | BARTELLONI Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 37:59 37:59 | ||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 38:59 38:59 | ||
149 | 152 | ▲3 | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 39:44 39:44 | ||
150 | 156 | ▲6 | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 42:45 42:45 | ||
151 | 146 | ▼5 | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 44:30 44:30 | ||
152 | 147 | ▼5 | VAN VELZEN Bryony Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 45:30 45:30 | ||
153 | 157 | ▲4 | KONONENKO Valeriya S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 48:02 48:02 | ||
154 | 154 | - | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 48:10 48:10 | ||
155 | 149 | ▼6 | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 53:34 53:34 | ||
156 | 155 | ▼1 | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 55:38 55:38 | ||
157 | 159 | ▲2 | ANOSHINA Ekaterina Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 58:57 58:57 | ||
158 | 158 | - | CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 1:10:53 1:10:53 | ||
159 | 161 | ▲2 | PICCA Valentina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 1:20:13 1:20:13 | ||
160 | 162 | ▲2 | REATI Vittoria S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 1:24:05 1:24:05 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 July 2017
- Start time:12:15
- Avg. speed winner:40.83 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:116.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:17
- Vert. meters:766
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: