The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16 | 20 | 0:08:52 | 41.278 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:12 | 35 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | 12 | 12 | 0:12 0:12 | 40.368 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:14 | 11 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 37 | Bepink Cogeas | 8 | 7 | 0:14 0:14 | 40.22 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:15 | 91 | TT | HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane Storey Racing | 29 | Storey Racing | 6 | 5 | 0:15 0:15 | 40.146 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:16 | 32 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Netherlands | 30 | Netherlands | 5 | 4 | 0:16 0:16 | 40.073 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:17 | 21 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 0:17 0:17 | 40 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:17 | 34 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Netherlands | 30 | Netherlands | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:17 | 40 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:19 | 43 | TT | WILES Tayler UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 2 | 1 | 0:19 0:19 | 39.855 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:20 | 2 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:20 0:20 | 39.783 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:20 | 5 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:20 | 39.783 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:21 | 56 | TT | WHITE Emma United States | 19 | United States | 0:21 0:21 | 39.711 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:22 | 62 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | 0:22 0:22 | 39.639 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:23 | 171 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Poland | 27 | Poland | 0:23 0:23 | 39.568 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:23 | 44 | TT | BUCHANAN Rushlee UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:23 | 39.568 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:25 | 42 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 0:25 0:25 | 39.425 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:26 | 84 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 0:26 0:26 | 39.355 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:28 | 103 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | 39.214 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:28 | 116 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Australia | 35 | Australia | ,, 0:28 | 39.214 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:29 | 72 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Germany | 18 | Germany | 0:29 0:29 | 39.144 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:29 | 81 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:29 | 39.144 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:32 | 131 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:32 0:32 | 38.936 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:33 | 53 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 28 | United States | 0:33 0:33 | 38.867 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:33 | 93 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Storey Racing | 26 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:33 | 38.867 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:33 | 22 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:33 | 38.867 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:34 | 132 | Classic | JONES Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:34 0:34 | 38.799 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:35 | 83 | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 0:35 0:35 | 38.73 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:36 | 115 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Australia | 28 | Australia | 0:36 0:36 | 38.662 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:36 | 86 | TT | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:36 | 38.662 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:37 | 102 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | 38.594 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:38 | 12 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 34 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:38 0:38 | 38.526 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:38 | 74 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Germany | 29 | Germany | ,, 0:38 | 38.526 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:39 | 105 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | 38.459 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:39 | 13 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:39 | 38.459 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:39 | 172 | Sprint | PIKULIK Daria Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 0:39 | 38.459 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:39 | 24 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:39 | 38.459 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:39 | 66 | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | ,, 0:39 | 38.459 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:41 | 23 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:41 0:41 | 38.325 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:42 | 26 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:42 0:42 | 38.258 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:42 | 112 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Australia | 29 | Australia | ,, 0:42 | 38.258 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:42 | 106 | Climber | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | 38.258 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:43 | 3 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:43 0:43 | 38.191 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:44 | 113 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Australia | 22 | Australia | 0:44 0:44 | 38.125 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:44 | 82 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:44 | 38.125 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:44 | 143 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 27 | Norway | ,, 0:44 | 38.125 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:45 | 63 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 19 | Drops | 0:45 0:45 | 38.059 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:46 | 134 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:46 0:46 | 37.993 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:47 | 104 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | 37.927 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:50 | 25 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:50 0:50 | 37.732 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:50 | 111 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:50 | 37.732 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:50 | 124 | TT | LUST Bianca Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 21 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | ,, 0:50 | 37.732 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:50 | 173 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 0:50 | 37.732 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:54 | 64 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops | 35 | Drops | 0:54 0:54 | 37.474 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:54 | 73 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:54 | 37.474 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:54 | 116 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | 34 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:54 | 37.474 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:54 | 135 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Team WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:54 | 37.474 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:54 | 31 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | ,, 0:54 | 37.474 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:55 | 156 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Maxx Solar Lindig | 34 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 0:55 0:55 | 37.411 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:55 | 101 | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | 37.411 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:55 | 71 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:55 | 37.411 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:57 | 133 | Climber | CARTER Rebecca Team WNT Pro Cycling | 26 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:57 0:57 | 37.284 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:57 | 46 | Sprint | HALL Lauren UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 38 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:57 | 37.284 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:59 | 111 | Classic | HOCKINGS Lisen Australia | 38 | Australia | 0:59 0:59 | 37.157 | ||||
63 | 63 | +1:00 | 65 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops | 23 | Drops | 1:00 1:00 | 37.095 | ||||
64 | 64 | +1:02 | 45 | TT | HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 1:02 1:02 | 36.97 | ||||
65 | 65 | +1:03 | 92 | TT | JAMES Ffion Storey Racing | 19 | Storey Racing | 1:03 1:03 | 36.908 | ||||
66 | 66 | +1:03 | 154 | Climber | SCHIFF Carolin Maxx Solar Lindig | 31 | Maxx Solar Lindig | ,, 1:03 | 36.908 | ||||
67 | 67 | +1:04 | 175 | Classic | LACH Marta Poland | 20 | Poland | 1:04 1:04 | 36.846 | ||||
68 | 68 | +1:05 | 136 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 1:05 1:05 | 36.784 | ||||
69 | 69 | +1:05 | 95 | GC | MASON Chanel Storey Racing | 36 | Storey Racing | ,, 1:05 | 36.784 | ||||
70 | 70 | +1:05 | 75 | GC | PAUL Stefanie Germany | 31 | Germany | ,, 1:05 | 36.784 | ||||
71 | 71 | +1:08 | 152 | TT | FISCHER Lisa Maxx Solar Lindig | 23 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:08 1:08 | 36.6 | ||||
72 | 72 | +1:09 | 153 | GC | KLEIN Theres Maxx Solar Lindig | 27 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:09 1:09 | 36.539 | ||||
73 | 73 | +1:10 | 55 | Sprint | BRECK Holly United States | 25 | United States | 1:10 1:10 | 36.478 | ||||
74 | 74 | +1:11 | 14 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:11 1:11 | 36.418 | ||||
75 | 75 | +1:11 | 121 | Sprint | RODIECK Wiebke Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 20 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | ,, 1:11 | 36.418 | ||||
76 | 76 | +1:13 | 155 | Classic | DAHLE Gunn-Rita Maxx Solar Lindig | 44 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:13 1:13 | 36.298 | ||||
77 | 77 | +1:13 | 126 | Classic | DIETMAN Carola Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 36 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | ,, 1:13 | 36.298 | ||||
78 | 78 | +1:14 | 41 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 1:14 1:14 | 36.238 | ||||
79 | 79 | +1:14 | 115 | Classic | OBERHOLZER Carla Bizkaia-Durango | 30 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:14 | 36.238 | ||||
80 | 80 | +1:16 | 96 | GC | CRUMPTON Bethany Storey Racing | 23 | Storey Racing | 1:16 1:16 | 36.118 | ||||
81 | 81 | +1:16 | 113 | Climber | DUBAU-PRÉVOT Axelle Bizkaia-Durango | 20 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:16 | 36.118 | ||||
82 | 82 | +1:17 | 176 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Poland | 18 | Poland | 1:17 1:17 | 36.059 | ||||
83 | 83 | +1:18 | 54 | GC | ARENSMAN Hannah United States | 19 | United States | 1:18 1:18 | 36 | ||||
84 | 84 | +1:19 | 114 | Classic | BROWN Grace Australia | 25 | Australia | 1:19 1:19 | 35.941 | ||||
85 | 85 | +1:21 | 151 | Climber | BECK Luisa Maxx Solar Lindig | 27 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:21 1:21 | 35.824 | ||||
86 | 86 | +1:23 | 141 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | 1:23 1:23 | 35.707 | ||||
87 | 87 | +1:23 | 61 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 1:23 | 35.707 | ||||
88 | 88 | +1:23 | 142 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 31 | Norway | ,, 1:23 | 35.707 | ||||
89 | 89 | +1:24 | 122 | Sprint | RODIECK Inga Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 20 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 1:24 1:24 | 35.649 | ||||
90 | 90 | +1:24 | 146 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Norway | 20 | Norway | ,, 1:24 | 35.649 | ||||
91 | 91 | +1:25 | 123 | Sprint | WESSELHOEFT Benita Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 32 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 1:25 1:25 | 35.592 | ||||
92 | 92 | +1:27 | 94 | Classic | DEW Monica Storey Racing | 19 | Storey Racing | 1:27 1:27 | 35.477 | ||||
93 | 93 | +1:28 | 15 | Climber | SHAMANOVA Tatiana Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:28 1:28 | 35.419 | ||||
94 | 94 | +1:28 | 4 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 38 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:28 | 35.419 | ||||
95 | 95 | +1:29 | 16 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Cogeas | 21 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:29 1:29 | 35.362 | ||||
96 | 96 | +1:32 | 85 | Classic | BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 1:32 1:32 | 35.192 | ||||
97 | 97 | +1:34 | 125 | Climber | VENJAKOB Katharina Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 28 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 1:34 1:34 | 35.08 | ||||
98 | 98 | +1:36 | 112 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:36 1:36 | 34.968 | ||||
99 | 99 | +1:37 | 33 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | 1:37 1:37 | 34.913 | ||||
100 | 100 | +1:37 | 51 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 18 | United States | ,, 1:37 | 34.913 | ||||
101 | 101 | +1:39 | 36 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | 1:39 1:39 | 34.802 | ||||
102 | 102 | +1:49 | 145 | Sprint | FON Martine Norway | 27 | Norway | 1:49 1:49 | 34.259 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:51 | 114 | Sprint | MUÑOZ Paola Andrea Bizkaia-Durango | 31 | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:51 1:51 | 34.152 | ||||
104 | 104 | +1:56 | 174 | TT | NERLO Aurela Poland | 19 | Poland | 1:56 1:56 | 33.889 | ||||
105 | 105 | +2:00 | 144 | TT | FLATAAS Marie Norway | 29 | Norway | 2:00 2:00 | 33.681 | ||||
106 | 106 | +3:15 | 52 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Samantha United States | 26 | United States | 3:15 3:15 | 30.206 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | 0:08:52 | .. | ||
2 | 35 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
3 | 11 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 37 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
4 | 91 | TT | HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane Storey Racing | 29 | Storey Racing | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
5 | 32 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Netherlands | 30 | Netherlands | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
6 | 21 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
7 | 34 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Netherlands | 30 | Netherlands | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
8 | 43 | TT | WILES Tayler UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
9 | 2 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
10 | 5 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
11 | 56 | TT | WHITE Emma United States | 19 | United States | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
12 | 62 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
13 | 171 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Poland | 27 | Poland | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
14 | 44 | TT | BUCHANAN Rushlee UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
15 | 42 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
16 | 84 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
17 | 103 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
18 | 116 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Australia | 35 | Australia | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
19 | 72 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Germany | 18 | Germany | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
20 | 81 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
21 | 131 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
22 | 53 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 28 | United States | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
23 | 93 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Storey Racing | 26 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
24 | 22 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
25 | 132 | Classic | JONES Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
26 | 83 | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
27 | 115 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Australia | 28 | Australia | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
28 | 86 | TT | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
29 | 102 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
30 | 12 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 34 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
31 | 74 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Germany | 29 | Germany | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
32 | 105 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
33 | 13 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
34 | 172 | Sprint | PIKULIK Daria Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
35 | 24 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
36 | 66 | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
37 | 23 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
38 | 26 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
39 | 112 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Australia | 29 | Australia | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
40 | 106 | Climber | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
41 | 3 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
42 | 113 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Australia | 22 | Australia | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
43 | 82 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
44 | 143 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 27 | Norway | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
45 | 63 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 19 | Drops | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
46 | 134 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
47 | 104 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
48 | 25 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
49 | 111 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
50 | 124 | TT | LUST Bianca Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 21 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
51 | 173 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
52 | 64 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops | 35 | Drops | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
53 | 73 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
54 | 116 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | 34 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
55 | 135 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Team WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
56 | 31 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
57 | 156 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Maxx Solar Lindig | 34 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
58 | 101 | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
59 | 71 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
60 | 133 | Climber | CARTER Rebecca Team WNT Pro Cycling | 26 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
61 | 46 | Sprint | HALL Lauren UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 38 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
62 | 111 | Classic | HOCKINGS Lisen Australia | 38 | Australia | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops | 23 | Drops | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
64 | 45 | TT | HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
65 | 92 | TT | JAMES Ffion Storey Racing | 19 | Storey Racing | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
66 | 154 | Climber | SCHIFF Carolin Maxx Solar Lindig | 31 | Maxx Solar Lindig | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
67 | 175 | Classic | LACH Marta Poland | 20 | Poland | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
68 | 136 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
69 | 95 | GC | MASON Chanel Storey Racing | 36 | Storey Racing | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
70 | 75 | GC | PAUL Stefanie Germany | 31 | Germany | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
71 | 152 | TT | FISCHER Lisa Maxx Solar Lindig | 23 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
72 | 153 | GC | KLEIN Theres Maxx Solar Lindig | 27 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
73 | 55 | Sprint | BRECK Holly United States | 25 | United States | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
74 | 14 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
75 | 121 | Sprint | RODIECK Wiebke Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 20 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
76 | 155 | Classic | DAHLE Gunn-Rita Maxx Solar Lindig | 44 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
77 | 126 | Classic | DIETMAN Carola Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 36 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
78 | 41 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
79 | 115 | Classic | OBERHOLZER Carla Bizkaia-Durango | 30 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
80 | 96 | GC | CRUMPTON Bethany Storey Racing | 23 | Storey Racing | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
81 | 113 | Climber | DUBAU-PRÉVOT Axelle Bizkaia-Durango | 20 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
82 | 176 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Poland | 18 | Poland | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
83 | 54 | GC | ARENSMAN Hannah United States | 19 | United States | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
84 | 114 | Classic | BROWN Grace Australia | 25 | Australia | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
85 | 151 | Climber | BECK Luisa Maxx Solar Lindig | 27 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
86 | 141 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
87 | 61 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
88 | 142 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 31 | Norway | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
89 | 122 | Sprint | RODIECK Inga Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 20 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
90 | 146 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Norway | 20 | Norway | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
91 | 123 | Sprint | WESSELHOEFT Benita Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 32 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | Classic | DEW Monica Storey Racing | 19 | Storey Racing | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
93 | 15 | Climber | SHAMANOVA Tatiana Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
94 | 4 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 38 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
95 | 16 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Cogeas | 21 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
96 | 85 | Classic | BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
97 | 125 | Climber | VENJAKOB Katharina Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 28 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
98 | 112 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
99 | 33 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
100 | 51 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 18 | United States | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||
101 | 36 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
102 | 145 | Sprint | FON Martine Norway | 27 | Norway | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
103 | 114 | Sprint | MUÑOZ Paola Andrea Bizkaia-Durango | 31 | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
104 | 174 | TT | NERLO Aurela Poland | 19 | Poland | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
105 | 144 | TT | FLATAAS Marie Norway | 29 | Norway | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
106 | 52 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Samantha United States | 26 | United States | 3:15 3:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | TT | WHITE Emma United States | 19 | United States | 0:09:13 | .. | |
2 | 103 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 72 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Germany | 18 | Germany | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
4 | 132 | Classic | JONES Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
5 | 105 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
6 | 172 | Sprint | PIKULIK Daria Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
7 | 63 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 19 | Drops | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
8 | 124 | TT | LUST Bianca Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 21 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
9 | 173 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
10 | 73 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 20 | Germany | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
11 | 31 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
12 | 101 | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
13 | 71 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
14 | 92 | Climber | JAMES Ffion Storey Racing | 19 | Storey Racing | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
15 | 175 | Classic | LACH Marta Poland | 20 | Poland | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
16 | 121 | Sprint | RODIECK Wiebke Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 20 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
17 | 113 | Climber | DUBAU-PRÉVOT Axelle Bizkaia-Durango | 20 | Bizkaia-Durango | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
18 | 176 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Poland | 18 | Poland | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
19 | 61 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 21 | Drops | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
20 | 122 | Sprint | RODIECK Inga Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 20 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
21 | 146 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Norway | 20 | Norway | ,, 1:03 | .. | |
22 | 94 | Classic | DEW Monica Storey Racing | 19 | Storey Racing | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
23 | 16 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Cogeas | 21 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
24 | 174 | TT | NERLO Aurela Poland | 19 | Poland | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 0:27:16 | .. |
2 | Netherlands | NAT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
3 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UCI | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
4 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
5 | Team TIBCO -SVB | UCI | 0:50 0:50 | .. |
6 | Bepink Cogeas | UCI | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
7 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | UCI | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
8 | Australia | NAT | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
9 | Drops | UCI | ,, 1:06 | .. |
10 | Storey Racing | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
11 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | UCI | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
12 | Poland | NAT | ,, 1:12 | .. |
13 | Germany | NAT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
14 | United States | NAT | 1:24 1:24 | .. |
15 | Bizkaia-Durango | UCI | 2:18 2:18 | .. |
16 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |
17 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |
18 | Norway | NAT | 2:50 2:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 July 2017
- Start time:18:00
- Avg. speed winner:41.28 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:6.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: