The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | +14:05 | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 120 | 100 | 2:36:29 | ||
2 | 8 | +2:07 | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 50 | 70 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 10 | +5:22 | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 25 | 50 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +1:09 | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 15 | 40 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
5 | 7 | +2:04 | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 5 | 32 | 1:39 1:39 | ||
6 | 6 | +1:32 | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 26 | ,, 1:39 | |||
7 | 55 | +1:15:33 | 5 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 22 | 1:48 1:48 | |||
8 | 2 | +0:06 | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 18 | ,, 1:48 | |||
9 | 1 | +0:00 | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 14 | ,, 1:48 | |||
10 | 4 | +0:35 | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 10 | ,, 1:48 | |||
11 | 3 | +0:25 | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | ,, 1:48 | |||
12 | 9 | +4:51 | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 6 | ,, 1:48 | |||
13 | 18 | +18:00 | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 4 | 4:08 4:08 | |||
14 | 60 | +1:23:11 | 69 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | ,, 4:08 | |||
15 | 13 | +10:33 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | ,, 4:08 | |||
16 | 23 | +35:54 | 96 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 4:08 | ||||
17 | 16 | +14:36 | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:08 | ||||
18 | 14 | +11:13 | 42 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:08 | ||||
19 | 19 | +21:47 | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:08 | ||||
20 | 17 | +16:34 | 113 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 4:08 | ||||
21 | 12 | +9:50 | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 4:08 | ||||
22 | 11 | +6:24 | 162 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 4:08 | ||||
23 | 62 | +1:23:30 | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5:56 5:56 | ||||
24 | 29 | +49:20 | 135 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 5:56 | ||||
25 | 30 | +49:56 | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 5:56 | ||||
26 | 33 | +51:19 | 25 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 5:56 | ||||
27 | 97 | +1:44:04 | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 5:59 5:59 | ||||
28 | 52 | +1:14:26 | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 5:59 | ||||
29 | 31 | +50:56 | 166 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 5:59 | ||||
30 | 24 | +36:31 | 88 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 5:59 | ||||
31 | 44 | +1:07:41 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7:59 7:59 | ||||
32 | 20 | +22:34 | 213 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 7:59 | ||||
33 | 61 | +1:23:14 | 59 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 7:59 | ||||
34 | 34 | +55:05 | 215 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 7:59 | ||||
35 | 32 | +51:13 | 203 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:59 | ||||
36 | 51 | +1:12:26 | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 7:59 | ||||
37 | 63 | +1:23:46 | 62 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 7:59 | ||||
68 | +1:29:38 | 64 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 7:59 | |||||
39 | 25 | +40:40 | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 7:59 | ||||
40 | 36 | +1:00:42 | 15 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 7:59 | ||||
41 | 28 | +45:10 | 174 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | ,, 7:59 | ||||
42 | 48 | +1:09:14 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:20 14:20 | ||||
43 | 134 | +2:06:16 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:20 | ||||
44 | 50 | +1:11:27 | 204 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:20 | ||||
45 | 64 | +1:24:18 | 13 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 14:20 | ||||
46 | 78 | +1:34:06 | 134 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 14:20 | ||||
47 | 59 | +1:22:25 | 18 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 14:20 | ||||
48 | 85 | +1:37:26 | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:20 | ||||
49 | 101 | +1:47:10 | 199 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:20 | ||||
50 | 53 | +1:14:27 | 103 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 14:20 | ||||
51 | 27 | +44:42 | 12 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 14:20 | ||||
52 | 77 | +1:33:39 | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 14:20 | ||||
53 | 22 | +35:33 | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 14:20 | ||||
54 | 21 | +26:18 | 2 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 14:20 | ||||
55 | 56 | +1:15:46 | 196 | GC | CINK Ondřej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:20 | ||||
56 | 123 | +2:01:10 | 3 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 14:20 | ||||
57 | 37 | +1:01:40 | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 14:20 | ||||
58 | 39 | +1:02:14 | 39 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek - Segafredo | 40 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 14:20 | ||||
59 | 35 | +1:00:22 | 173 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 14:20 | ||||
60 | 45 | +1:07:51 | 124 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 14:20 | ||||
61 | 47 | +1:08:24 | 81 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 14:20 | ||||
62 | 38 | +1:02:13 | 195 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:20 | ||||
63 | 102 | +1:47:15 | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 14:20 | ||||
64 | 94 | +1:42:09 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15:41 15:41 | ||||
65 | 136 | +2:06:46 | 176 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 15:41 | ||||
66 | 151 | +2:17:05 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 15:41 | ||||
67 | 109 | +1:50:47 | 198 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
68 | 93 | +1:40:43 | 136 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 15:41 | ||||
69 | 66 | +1:25:34 | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
70 | 144 | +2:11:04 | 144 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 37 | Team Sunweb | ,, 15:41 | ||||
71 | 133 | +2:06:00 | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
72 | 130 | +2:03:15 | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 15:41 | ||||
73 | 89 | +1:39:15 | 47 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
74 | 108 | +1:49:21 | 98 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 15:41 | ||||
75 | 156 | +2:18:14 | 122 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 15:41 | ||||
76 | 91 | +1:40:05 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 15:41 | ||||
77 | 99 | +1:45:01 | 142 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 15:41 | ||||
78 | 49 | +1:09:40 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 15:41 | ||||
79 | 72 | +1:30:10 | 205 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 15:41 | ||||
80 | 57 | +1:16:52 | 153 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 15:41 | ||||
81 | 76 | +1:33:26 | 86 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott | 32 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 15:41 | ||||
82 | 127 | +2:02:39 | 121 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 15:41 | ||||
83 | 87 | +1:38:20 | 209 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 15:41 | ||||
84 | 95 | +1:42:14 | 116 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 15:41 | ||||
85 | 90 | +1:39:25 | 183 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
86 | 58 | +1:19:41 | 147 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | ,, 15:41 | ||||
87 | 96 | +1:43:12 | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
88 | 150 | +2:16:14 | 4 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 15:41 | ||||
89 | 40 | +1:04:06 | 187 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
90 | 155 | +2:18:11 | 123 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 15:41 | ||||
91 | 88 | +1:39:11 | 165 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 15:41 | ||||
92 | 86 | +1:38:14 | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
93 | 104 | +1:48:17 | 214 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 15:41 | ||||
94 | 82 | +1:36:52 | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | ,, 15:41 | ||||
95 | 143 | +2:11:03 | 175 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 15:41 | ||||
96 | 105 | +1:48:24 | 22 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
97 | 129 | +2:02:50 | 207 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 15:41 | ||||
98 | 42 | +1:05:54 | 14 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 15:41 | ||||
99 | 79 | +1:35:24 | 179 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 15:41 | ||||
100 | 115 | +1:54:29 | 171 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | ,, 15:41 | ||||
101 | 69 | +1:29:44 | 78 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 15:41 | ||||
102 | 113 | +1:54:11 | 192 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
103 | 75 | +1:32:51 | 85 | GC | HOWSON Damien ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 15:41 | ||||
104 | 67 | +1:27:18 | 185 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
105 | 41 | +1:04:09 | 156 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 15:41 | ||||
106 | 111 | +1:52:01 | 66 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 15:41 | ||||
107 | 54 | +1:15:25 | 218 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 15:41 | ||||
108 | 126 | +2:02:20 | 193 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
109 | 65 | +1:25:14 | 127 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 15:41 | ||||
110 | 71 | +1:30:07 | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 15:41 | ||||
111 | 26 | +43:49 | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 15:41 | ||||
112 | 152 | +2:17:40 | 125 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 15:41 | ||||
113 | 154 | +2:17:44 | 154 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 15:41 | ||||
114 | 80 | +1:36:16 | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
115 | 116 | +1:54:50 | 27 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
116 | 145 | +2:11:40 | 109 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 15:41 | ||||
117 | 125 | +2:02:00 | 55 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
118 | 43 | +1:07:22 | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
119 | 83 | +1:36:59 | 104 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 15:41 | ||||
120 | 73 | +1:31:49 | 49 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
121 | 122 | +2:00:33 | 206 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 15:41 | ||||
122 | 70 | +1:29:46 | 87 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 15:41 | ||||
123 | 124 | +2:01:37 | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 15:41 | ||||
124 | 114 | +1:54:22 | 167 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 15:41 | ||||
125 | 110 | +1:50:50 | 82 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 15:41 | ||||
126 | 106 | +1:48:46 | 107 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | 31 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 15:41 | ||||
127 | 84 | +1:37:16 | 92 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 15:41 | ||||
128 | 148 | +2:12:55 | 197 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
129 | 141 | +2:09:04 | 23 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
130 | 128 | +2:02:45 | 112 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 15:41 | ||||
131 | 118 | +1:56:48 | 68 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 15:41 | ||||
132 | 100 | +1:45:23 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 15:41 | ||||
133 | 163 | +2:24:48 | 194 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
134 | 112 | +1:53:53 | 63 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 15:41 | ||||
135 | 139 | +2:07:00 | 35 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 15:41 | ||||
136 | 107 | +1:48:51 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 15:41 | ||||
137 | 103 | +1:48:10 | 65 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 15:41 | ||||
138 | 92 | +1:40:10 | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 15:41 | ||||
139 | 119 | +1:57:14 | 36 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 15:41 | ||||
140 | 170 | +2:28:52 | 149 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 15:56 15:56 | ||||
141 | 169 | +2:28:45 | 152 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 15:56 | ||||
142 | 121 | +2:00:08 | 217 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 15:56 | ||||
143 | 149 | +2:15:47 | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 15:56 | ||||
144 | 98 | +1:45:00 | 219 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 15:56 | ||||
145 | 171 | +2:29:20 | 99 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 19:24 19:24 | ||||
146 | 174 | +2:33:40 | 72 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 19:24 | ||||
147 | 159 | +2:21:12 | 151 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 19:24 | ||||
148 | 177 | +2:49:32 | 8 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 19:24 | ||||
149 | 176 | +2:45:22 | 164 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 19:24 | ||||
150 | 147 | +2:12:45 | 84 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew ORICA-Scott | 39 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 19:24 | ||||
151 | 175 | +2:38:20 | 76 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 19:24 | ||||
152 | 173 | +2:33:21 | 119 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 19:24 | ||||
153 | 137 | +2:06:47 | 33 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 19:24 | ||||
154 | 153 | +2:17:41 | 155 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 19:24 | ||||
155 | 138 | +2:06:57 | 95 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 19:24 | ||||
156 | 81 | +1:36:22 | 57 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 19:43 19:43 | ||||
157 | 146 | +2:12:40 | 139 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 21:05 21:05 | ||||
158 | 161 | +2:22:23 | 146 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 21:05 | ||||
159 | 74 | +1:32:39 | 117 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 21:05 | ||||
160 | 162 | +2:24:17 | 131 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 21:05 | ||||
161 | 158 | +2:20:16 | 106 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 21:05 | ||||
162 | 46 | +1:07:52 | 181 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 21:05 | ||||
163 | 164 | +2:25:42 | 138 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 21:05 | ||||
164 | 117 | +1:55:22 | 132 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 21:05 | ||||
165 | 142 | +2:09:21 | 114 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 21:05 | ||||
166 | 168 | +2:28:13 | 94 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 21:05 | ||||
167 | 157 | +2:19:36 | 101 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 21:05 | ||||
168 | 172 | +2:31:39 | 169 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 21:05 | ||||
169 | 132 | +2:05:36 | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 21:05 | ||||
170 | 120 | +1:58:29 | 102 | TT | BAUER Jack Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 21:05 | ||||
171 | 166 | +2:26:54 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 21:05 | ||||
172 | 131 | +2:05:35 | 137 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 21:05 | ||||
173 | 167 | +2:28:02 | 211 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 21:05 | ||||
174 | 140 | +2:07:25 | 54 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 21:05 | ||||
175 | 165 | +2:26:53 | 158 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 21:05 | ||||
176 | 160 | +2:22:10 | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 21:05 | ||||
177 | 135 | +2:06:25 | 34 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 27:10 27:10 | ||||
DNF | 79 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 25 | 55:30:06 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 162 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 42 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 113 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 18:00 18:00 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 213 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22:34 22:34 | .. | |||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 2 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 26:18 26:18 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 35:33 35:33 | .. | |||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 96 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 35:54 35:54 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 88 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | 36:31 36:31 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 40:40 40:40 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 43:49 43:49 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 12 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 44:42 44:42 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 174 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 45:10 45:10 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 135 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 49:20 49:20 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 49:56 49:56 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 166 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 50:56 50:56 | .. | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 203 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 51:13 51:13 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 25 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 51:19 51:19 | .. | |||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 215 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 55:05 55:05 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 173 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1:00:22 1:00:22 | .. | |||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | 15 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:00:42 1:00:42 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 1:01:40 1:01:40 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 195 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:02:13 1:02:13 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 39 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek - Segafredo | 40 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:02:14 1:02:14 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 187 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:04:06 1:04:06 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 156 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:04:09 1:04:09 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 14 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:05:54 1:05:54 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:07:22 1:07:22 | .. | |||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:07:41 1:07:41 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 124 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:07:51 1:07:51 | .. | |||
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 181 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:07:52 1:07:52 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 81 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 1:08:24 1:08:24 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:09:14 1:09:14 | .. | |||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:09:40 1:09:40 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 204 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:11:27 1:11:27 | .. | |||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 1:12:26 1:12:26 | .. | |||
52 | 59 | ▲7 | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 1:14:26 1:14:26 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 103 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:14:27 1:14:27 | .. | |||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 218 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:15:25 1:15:25 | .. | |||
55 | 65 | ▲10 | 5 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 1:15:33 1:15:33 | .. | |||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 196 | GC | CINK Ondřej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:15:46 1:15:46 | .. | |||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 153 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:16:52 1:16:52 | .. | |||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | 147 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | 1:19:41 1:19:41 | .. | |||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 18 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:22:25 1:22:25 | .. | |||
60 | 78 | ▲18 | 69 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:23:11 1:23:11 | .. | |||
61 | 70 | ▲9 | 59 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 1:23:14 1:23:14 | .. | |||
62 | 75 | ▲13 | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:23:30 1:23:30 | .. | |||
63 | 71 | ▲8 | 62 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:23:46 1:23:46 | .. | |||
64 | 62 | ▼2 | 13 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:24:18 1:24:18 | .. | |||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | 127 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:25:14 1:25:14 | .. | |||
66 | 61 | ▼5 | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:25:34 1:25:34 | .. | |||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | 185 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:27:18 1:27:18 | .. | |||
68 | 86 | ▲18 | 64 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:29:38 1:29:38 | .. | |||
69 | 66 | ▼3 | 78 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:29:44 1:29:44 | .. | |||
70 | 67 | ▼3 | 87 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 1:29:46 1:29:46 | .. | |||
71 | 68 | ▼3 | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:30:07 1:30:07 | .. | |||
72 | 69 | ▼3 | 205 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:30:10 1:30:10 | .. | |||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | 49 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 1:31:49 1:31:49 | .. | |||
74 | 63 | ▼11 | 117 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:32:39 1:32:39 | .. | |||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | 85 | GC | HOWSON Damien ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 1:32:51 1:32:51 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 86 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott | 32 | ORICA-Scott | 1:33:26 1:33:26 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 1:33:39 1:33:39 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 134 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 1:34:06 1:34:06 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 179 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1:35:24 1:35:24 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:36:16 1:36:16 | .. | |||
81 | 73 | ▼8 | 57 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1:36:22 1:36:22 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 1:36:52 1:36:52 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 104 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:36:59 1:36:59 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 1:37:16 1:37:16 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:37:26 1:37:26 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1:38:14 1:38:14 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 209 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:38:20 1:38:20 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 165 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:39:11 1:39:11 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 47 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 1:39:15 1:39:15 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 183 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:39:25 1:39:25 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:40:05 1:40:05 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 1:40:10 1:40:10 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 136 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 1:40:43 1:40:43 | .. | |||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:42:09 1:42:09 | .. | |||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 116 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:42:14 1:42:14 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:43:12 1:43:12 | .. | |||
97 | 115 | ▲18 | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 1:44:04 1:44:04 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 219 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:45:00 1:45:00 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 142 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 1:45:01 1:45:01 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:45:23 1:45:23 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 199 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:47:10 1:47:10 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 1:47:15 1:47:15 | .. | |||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 65 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:48:10 1:48:10 | .. | |||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | 214 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:48:17 1:48:17 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | 22 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1:48:24 1:48:24 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 107 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | 31 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:48:46 1:48:46 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:48:51 1:48:51 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 98 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 1:49:21 1:49:21 | .. | |||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 198 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:50:47 1:50:47 | .. | |||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 82 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | 1:50:50 1:50:50 | .. | |||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 66 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:52:01 1:52:01 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 63 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:53:53 1:53:53 | .. | |||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 192 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:54:11 1:54:11 | .. | |||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 167 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:54:22 1:54:22 | .. | |||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | 171 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 1:54:29 1:54:29 | .. | |||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 27 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:54:50 1:54:50 | .. | |||
117 | 110 | ▼7 | 132 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 1:55:22 1:55:22 | .. | |||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | 68 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:56:48 1:56:48 | .. | |||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | 36 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:57:14 1:57:14 | .. | |||
120 | 114 | ▼6 | 102 | TT | BAUER Jack Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:58:29 1:58:29 | .. | |||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 217 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:00:08 2:00:08 | .. | |||
122 | 127 | ▲5 | 206 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:00:33 2:00:33 | .. | |||
123 | 132 | ▲9 | 3 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 2:01:10 2:01:10 | .. | |||
124 | 128 | ▲4 | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:01:37 2:01:37 | .. | |||
125 | 129 | ▲4 | 55 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 2:02:00 2:02:00 | .. | |||
126 | 131 | ▲5 | 193 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:02:20 2:02:20 | .. | |||
127 | 133 | ▲6 | 121 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:02:39 2:02:39 | .. | |||
128 | 134 | ▲6 | 112 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:02:45 2:02:45 | .. | |||
129 | 135 | ▲6 | 207 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:02:50 2:02:50 | .. | |||
130 | 138 | ▲8 | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 2:03:15 2:03:15 | .. | |||
131 | 125 | ▼6 | 137 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 2:05:35 2:05:35 | .. | |||
132 | 126 | ▼6 | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 2:05:36 2:05:36 | .. | |||
133 | 140 | ▲7 | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2:06:00 2:06:00 | .. | |||
134 | 144 | ▲10 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:06:16 2:06:16 | .. | |||
135 | 121 | ▼14 | 34 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:06:25 2:06:25 | .. | |||
136 | 141 | ▲5 | 176 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 2:06:46 2:06:46 | .. | |||
137 | 136 | ▼1 | 33 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:06:47 2:06:47 | .. | |||
138 | 137 | ▼1 | 95 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 2:06:57 2:06:57 | .. | |||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 35 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:07:00 2:07:00 | .. | |||
140 | 130 | ▼10 | 54 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 2:07:25 2:07:25 | .. | |||
141 | 146 | ▲5 | 23 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 2:09:04 2:09:04 | .. | |||
142 | 139 | ▼3 | 114 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:09:21 2:09:21 | .. | |||
143 | 147 | ▲4 | 175 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 2:11:03 2:11:03 | .. | |||
144 | 148 | ▲4 | 144 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 37 | Team Sunweb | 2:11:04 2:11:04 | .. | |||
145 | 149 | ▲4 | 109 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:11:40 2:11:40 | .. | |||
146 | 143 | ▼3 | 139 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 2:12:40 2:12:40 | .. | |||
147 | 145 | ▼2 | 84 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew ORICA-Scott | 39 | ORICA-Scott | 2:12:45 2:12:45 | .. | |||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 197 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:12:55 2:12:55 | .. | |||
149 | 154 | ▲5 | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 2:15:47 2:15:47 | .. | |||
150 | 155 | ▲5 | 4 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 2:16:14 2:16:14 | .. | |||
151 | 158 | ▲7 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:17:05 2:17:05 | .. | |||
152 | 160 | ▲8 | 125 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:17:40 2:17:40 | .. | |||
153 | 151 | ▼2 | 155 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:17:41 2:17:41 | .. | |||
154 | 161 | ▲7 | 154 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:17:44 2:17:44 | .. | |||
155 | 162 | ▲7 | 123 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:18:11 2:18:11 | .. | |||
156 | 163 | ▲7 | 122 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:18:14 2:18:14 | .. | |||
157 | 152 | ▼5 | 101 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:19:36 2:19:36 | .. | |||
158 | 153 | ▼5 | 106 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:20:16 2:20:16 | .. | |||
159 | 159 | - | 151 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:21:12 2:21:12 | .. | |||
160 | 156 | ▼4 | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:22:10 2:22:10 | .. | |||
161 | 157 | ▼4 | 146 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 2:22:23 2:22:23 | .. | |||
162 | 164 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 2:24:17 2:24:17 | .. | |||
163 | 170 | ▲7 | 194 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:24:48 2:24:48 | .. | |||
164 | 165 | ▲1 | 138 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 2:25:42 2:25:42 | .. | |||
165 | 166 | ▲1 | 158 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:26:53 2:26:53 | .. | |||
166 | 167 | ▲1 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:26:54 2:26:54 | .. | |||
167 | 168 | ▲1 | 211 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:28:02 2:28:02 | .. | |||
168 | 169 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 2:28:13 2:28:13 | .. | |||
169 | 173 | ▲4 | 152 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:28:45 2:28:45 | .. | |||
170 | 174 | ▲4 | 149 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 2:28:52 2:28:52 | .. | |||
171 | 171 | - | 99 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 2:29:20 2:29:20 | .. | |||
172 | 172 | - | 169 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:31:39 2:31:39 | .. | |||
173 | 175 | ▲2 | 119 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:33:21 2:33:21 | .. | |||
174 | 176 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 2:33:40 2:33:40 | .. | |||
175 | 177 | ▲2 | 76 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 2:38:20 2:38:20 | .. | |||
176 | 178 | ▲2 | 164 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:45:22 2:45:22 | .. | |||
177 | 179 | ▲2 | 8 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 2:49:32 2:49:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 101 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 363 | +11 | |
2 | 2 | - | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 235 | +13 | |
3 | 3 | - | 131 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 180 | +9 | |
4 | 4 | - | 125 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 158 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 197 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 107 | +10 | |
6 | 6 | - | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 94 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 92 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 93 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 78 | +7 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 78 | +10 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 78 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 73 | +8 | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 60 | +5 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 33 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 57 | - | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 56 | +6 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 54 | - | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 52 | +20 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 48 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 68 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 47 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 119 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 44 | - | |
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 104 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 43 | +17 | |
21 | 32 | ▲11 | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 43 | +17 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 173 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 41 | - | |
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 39 | +13 | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 134 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 39 | - | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 38 | +11 | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 205 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 102 | TT | BAUER Jack Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 32 | +5 | |
28 | 38 | ▲10 | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 30 | +7 | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 29 | - | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | - | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 12 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | - | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 28 | +4 | |
33 | 63 | ▲30 | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 28 | +15 | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 107 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | 31 | Quick-Step Floors | 27 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 26 | - | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 209 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | - | |
37 | 94 | ▲57 | 174 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 25 | +20 | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 135 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 24 | - | |
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 112 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | - | |
41 | 70 | ▲29 | 5 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 22 | +9 | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | - | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | - | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 21 | - | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 176 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 21 | - | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 66 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 20 | - | |
47 | 44 | ▼3 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 | - | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 162 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 20 | - | |
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 19 | - | |
50 | 47 | ▼3 | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 19 | - | |
51 | 67 | ▲16 | 122 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 19 | +6 | |
52 | 49 | ▼3 | 215 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 18 | - | |
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 17 | - | |
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 65 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 17 | - | |
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 214 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 17 | - | |
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 17 | - | |
57 | 53 | ▼4 | 88 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | 17 | - | |
58 | 56 | ▼2 | 72 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 17 | - | |
59 | 54 | ▼5 | 106 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 17 | - | |
60 | 58 | ▼2 | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 15 | - | |
61 | 57 | ▼4 | 217 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 15 | - | |
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 175 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 15 | - | |
63 | 59 | ▼4 | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 15 | - | |
64 | - | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 15 | +15 | ||
65 | 61 | ▼4 | 3 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 15 | - | |
66 | 62 | ▼4 | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | - | |
67 | 76 | ▲9 | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 14 | +4 | |
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 13 | +3 | |
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 13 | - | |
70 | 64 | ▼6 | 121 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13 | - | |
71 | 66 | ▼5 | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13 | - | |
72 | 65 | ▼7 | 136 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | - | |
73 | 69 | ▼4 | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 13 | - | |
74 | 71 | ▼3 | 49 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 13 | - | |
75 | 72 | ▼3 | 142 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 12 | - | |
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 69 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 11 | +2 | |
77 | 75 | ▼2 | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | - | |
78 | 77 | ▼1 | 166 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10 | - | |
79 | 73 | ▼6 | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 10 | - | |
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 137 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 9 | - | |
81 | 81 | - | 207 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9 | - | |
82 | 79 | ▼3 | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 9 | - | |
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 171 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 8 | - | |
84 | 82 | ▼2 | 194 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
85 | - | 153 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | +8 | ||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | 206 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | - | |
87 | 86 | ▼1 | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | - | |
88 | 85 | ▼3 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 | - | |
89 | 88 | ▼1 | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 6 | - | |
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | - | |
91 | 89 | ▼2 | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 6 | - | |
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 54 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 6 | +2 | |
93 | 90 | ▼3 | 4 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
94 | 100 | ▲6 | 193 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +3 | |
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 5 | - | |
96 | 92 | ▼4 | 146 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 5 | - | |
97 | 91 | ▼6 | 42 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | - | |
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 219 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | +1 | |
99 | 96 | ▼3 | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
100 | 99 | ▼1 | 139 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | - | |
101 | 98 | ▼3 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 4 | - | |
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | +1 | |
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 138 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
104 | 101 | ▼3 | 113 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | - | |
105 | 103 | ▼2 | 2 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 3 | - | |
106 | 104 | ▼2 | 18 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 86 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott | 32 | ORICA-Scott | 2 | - | |
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 8 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 2 | - | |
109 | 106 | ▼3 | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
110 | 107 | ▼3 | 144 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 37 | Team Sunweb | 2 | - | |
111 | 110 | ▼1 | 25 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Seix (13.5 km)
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 55:32:10 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 113 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 19:43 19:43 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 33:29 33:29 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 173 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 58:18 58:18 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:23:30 1:23:30 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 85 | GC | HOWSON Damien ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 1:30:47 1:30:47 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:34:12 1:34:12 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 57 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1:34:18 1:34:18 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:35:22 1:35:22 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:38:01 1:38:01 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 116 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:40:10 1:40:10 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:41:08 1:41:08 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 214 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:46:13 1:46:13 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:46:47 1:46:47 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 167 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:52:18 1:52:18 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:59:33 1:59:33 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 207 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:00:46 2:00:46 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 2:01:11 2:01:11 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2:03:56 2:03:56 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 35 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:04:56 2:04:56 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 2:13:43 2:13:43 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 154 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:15:40 2:15:40 | .. | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:20:06 2:20:06 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 158 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:24:49 2:24:49 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 211 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:25:58 2:25:58 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 76 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 2:36:16 2:36:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 94 | +24 | |
2 | 16 | ▲14 | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 33 | +20 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 134 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 32 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 166 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | +1 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 25 | +1 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 23 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 22 | +2 | |
9 | - | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 22 | +22 | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 20 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 18 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 78 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 17 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 16 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 16 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 15 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 173 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 11 | - | |
19 | - | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 10 | +10 | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 12 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 5 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 10 | +2 | |
22 | - | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 8 | +8 | ||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 213 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 6 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 96 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 69 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | - | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 139 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
34 | 34 | - | 214 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2 | - | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 2 | - | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2 | - | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 27 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
40 | - | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | - | |
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | - | |
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | - | |
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 1 | - | |
45 | - | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 | ||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | - | |
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 57 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | - | |
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | - | |
49 | 42 | ▼7 | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (1) Col de Latrape (31 km)
KOM Sprint (1) Col d'Agnes (46.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTADOR Alberto | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
2 | LANDA Mikel | Team Sky | 8 |
3 | BARGUIL Warren | Team Sunweb | 6 |
4 | QUINTANA Nairo | Movistar Team | 4 |
5 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | Team Sky | 2 |
6 | VUILLERMOZ Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Mur de Péguère (74 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARGUIL Warren | Team Sunweb | 10 |
2 | LANDA Mikel | Team Sky | 8 |
3 | CONTADOR Alberto | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
4 | QUINTANA Nairo | Movistar Team | 4 |
5 | ARU Fabio | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
6 | FROOME Chris | Team Sky | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Sky | WT | 166:35:40 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 19:18 19:18 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Movistar Team | WT | 1:01:00 1:01:00 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 1:05:24 1:05:24 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 1:25:38 1:25:38 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | 1:26:47 1:26:47 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | BMC Racing Team | WT | 1:29:06 1:29:06 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | ORICA-Scott | WT | 1:35:48 1:35:48 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 1:52:27 1:52:27 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 2:03:19 2:03:19 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 2:15:58 2:15:58 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 2:17:33 2:17:33 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 2:28:16 2:28:16 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 2:33:45 2:33:45 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Sunweb | WT | 2:40:42 2:40:42 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Direct Energie | PCT | 2:45:32 2:45:32 | .. |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 2:47:08 2:47:08 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 2:47:16 2:47:16 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 3:32:59 3:32:59 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | 3:33:08 3:33:08 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 3:50:52 3:50:52 | .. |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | FDJ | WT | 3:52:13 3:52:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Sky | 7:53:05 |
2 | Movistar Team | 6:26 |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | 10:17 |
5 | BMC Racing Team | 14:28 |
6 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 18:16 |
7 | ORICA-Scott | 18:20 |
8 | Trek - Segafredo | 18:41 |
9 | Astana Pro Team | 21:50 |
10 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22:10 |
11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:49 |
12 | Direct Energie | 24:40 |
13 | Team Sunweb | 26:23 |
14 | Quick-Step Floors | 28:02 |
15 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28:11 |
16 | Lotto Soudal | 30:58 |
17 | Team Dimension Data | 31:52 |
18 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33:40 |
20 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39:22 |
21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 42:04 |
22 | FDJ | 47:08 |
Race information
- Date:14 July 2017
- Start time:14:45
- Avg. speed winner:38.73 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:101 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:243
- Vert. meters:2856
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 10 riders
- Avg. temperature: