The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +0:13 | 82 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 16 | 20 | 2:44:26 | ||
2 | 15 | +0:39 | 175 | Classic | LACH Marta Poland | 20 | Poland | 12 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 7 | +0:18 | 74 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Germany | 29 | Germany | 8 | 7 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:09 | 43 | TT | WILES Tayler UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 6 | 5 | 0:11 0:11 | ||
5 | 3 | +0:07 | 34 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Netherlands | 30 | Netherlands | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:11 | ||
6 | 69 | +9:32 | 14 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | 4 | 3 | 0:18 0:18 | ||
7 | 6 | +0:14 | 2 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:18 | ||
8 | 26 | +0:55 | 112 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Australia | 29 | Australia | 2 | 1 | 0:23 0:23 | ||
9 | 23 | +0:49 | 113 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Australia | 22 | Australia | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:25 | 171 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Poland | 27 | Poland | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
11 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:28 | ||||
12 | 68 | +9:02 | 81 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:28 | ||||
13 | 44 | +1:30 | 142 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 31 | Norway | ,, 0:28 | ||||
14 | 2 | +0:03 | 35 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | ,, 0:28 | ||||
15 | 12 | +0:32 | 42 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:44 | 102 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
17 | 13 | +0:35 | 116 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Australia | 35 | Australia | ,, 0:28 | ||||
18 | 11 | +0:29 | 62 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | ,, 0:28 | ||||
19 | 33 | +1:02 | 71 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:28 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:46 | 66 | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | ,, 0:28 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:46 | 24 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:28 | ||||
22 | 8 | +0:23 | 32 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Netherlands | 30 | Netherlands | ,, 0:28 | ||||
23 | 28 | +0:57 | 25 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:28 | ||||
24 | 42 | +1:29 | 61 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 0:28 | ||||
25 | 29 | +0:57 | 111 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:28 | ||||
26 | 20 | +0:45 | 131 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
27 | 10 | +0:25 | 21 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:34 | ||||
28 | 25 | +0:52 | 13 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:34 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:59 | 134 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:34 | ||||
30 | 16 | +0:41 | 103 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
31 | 56 | +2:23 | 174 | TT | NERLO Aurela Poland | 19 | Poland | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
32 | 43 | +1:30 | 41 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
33 | 19 | +0:45 | 84 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
34 | 24 | +0:49 | 3 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:40 | ||||
35 | 37 | +1:10 | 173 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Poland | 20 | Poland | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
36 | 35 | +1:05 | 143 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 27 | Norway | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
37 | 18 | +0:44 | 56 | TT | WHITE Emma United States | 19 | United States | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
38 | 27 | +0:56 | 93 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Storey Racing | 26 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:44 | ||||
39 | 30 | +0:58 | 23 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:44 | ||||
40 | 32 | +1:00 | 83 | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
41 | 14 | +0:39 | 11 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 37 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:46 | ||||
42 | 47 | +1:38 | 155 | Classic | DAHLE Gunn-Rita Maxx Solar Lindig | 44 | Maxx Solar Lindig | ,, 0:46 | ||||
43 | 36 | +1:08 | 105 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
44 | 60 | +7:06 | 86 | TT | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
45 | 34 | +1:04 | 53 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 28 | United States | ,, 0:52 | ||||
46 | 40 | +1:27 | 63 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 19 | Drops | ,, 0:52 | ||||
47 | 39 | +1:25 | 116 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | 34 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:52 | ||||
48 | 41 | +1:28 | 156 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Maxx Solar Lindig | 34 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
49 | 45 | +1:31 | 64 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops | 35 | Drops | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
50 | 38 | +1:11 | 132 | Classic | JONES Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:58 | ||||
51 | 46 | +1:36 | 111 | Classic | HOCKINGS Lisen Australia | 38 | Australia | ,, 0:58 | ||||
52 | 59 | +7:03 | 22 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:58 | ||||
53 | 55 | +2:13 | 112 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:58 | ||||
54 | 61 | +7:20 | 106 | Climber | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:58 | ||||
55 | 48 | +1:43 | 154 | Climber | SCHIFF Carolin Maxx Solar Lindig | 31 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
56 | 63 | +7:53 | 114 | Classic | BROWN Grace Australia | 25 | Australia | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
57 | 75 | +10:15 | 75 | GC | PAUL Stefanie Germany | 31 | Germany | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
58 | 54 | +2:07 | 141 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | ,, 1:05 | ||||
59 | 81 | +10:40 | 4 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 38 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
60 | 82 | +10:41 | 16 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Cogeas | 21 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 1:07 | ||||
61 | 72 | +10:06 | 135 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Team WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:07 | ||||
62 | 65 | +7:59 | 113 | Climber | DUBAU-PRÉVOT Axelle Bizkaia-Durango | 20 | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
63 | 71 | +9:56 | 12 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 34 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
64 | 79 | +10:36 | 54 | GC | ARENSMAN Hannah United States | 19 | United States | ,, 1:13 | ||||
65 | 50 | +1:50 | 104 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:13 | ||||
66 | 58 | +7:00 | 91 | TT | HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane Storey Racing | 29 | Storey Racing | ,, 1:13 | ||||
67 | 51 | +1:58 | 101 | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:13 | ||||
68 | 62 | +7:50 | 95 | GC | MASON Chanel Storey Racing | 36 | Storey Racing | ,, 1:13 | ||||
69 | 70 | +9:38 | 5 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:13 | ||||
70 | 49 | +1:46 | 73 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 1:13 | ||||
71 | 74 | +10:12 | 31 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | ,, 1:13 | ||||
72 | 64 | +7:58 | 126 | TT | DIETMAN Carola Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 36 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | ,, 1:13 | ||||
73 | 77 | +10:21 | 92 | TT | JAMES Ffion Storey Racing | 19 | Storey Racing | ,, 1:13 | ||||
74 | 53 | +2:06 | 65 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops | 23 | Drops | ,, 1:13 | ||||
75 | 66 | +8:02 | 176 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Poland | 18 | Poland | ,, 1:13 | ||||
76 | 78 | +10:27 | 153 | GC | KLEIN Theres Maxx Solar Lindig | 27 | Maxx Solar Lindig | ,, 1:13 | ||||
77 | 80 | +10:37 | 121 | Sprint | RODIECK Wiebke Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 20 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
78 | 76 | +10:19 | 124 | TT | LUST Bianca Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 21 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
79 | 83 | +10:42 | 152 | TT | FISCHER Lisa Maxx Solar Lindig | 23 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
80 | 85 | +11:02 | 123 | TT | WESSELHOEFT Benita Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 32 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
81 | 73 | +10:11 | 44 | TT | BUCHANAN Rushlee UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
82 | 84 | +10:45 | 46 | Sprint | HALL Lauren UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 38 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 1:43 | ||||
83 | 52 | +2:05 | 115 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Australia | 28 | Australia | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
84 | 67 | +8:52 | 15 | Climber | SHAMANOVA Tatiana Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
85 | 87 | +11:18 | 96 | GC | CRUMPTON Bethany Storey Racing | 23 | Storey Racing | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
86 | 88 | +11:23 | 151 | Climber | BECK Luisa Maxx Solar Lindig | 27 | Maxx Solar Lindig | ,, 1:57 | ||||
87 | 90 | +11:39 | 85 | Classic | BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
88 | 91 | +11:44 | 51 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 18 | United States | ,, 2:02 | ||||
89 | 86 | +11:14 | 26 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
90 | 92 | +12:09 | 33 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | ,, 2:27 | ||||
91 | 89 | +11:34 | 45 | TT | HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
92 | 57 | +3:06 | 115 | Classic | OBERHOLZER Carla Bizkaia-Durango | 30 | Bizkaia-Durango | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
93 | 93 | +16:19 | 133 | Classic | CARTER Rebecca Team WNT Pro Cycling | 26 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 7:17 7:17 | ||||
94 | 96 | +22:04 | 145 | Classic | FON Martine Norway | 27 | Norway | ,, 7:17 | ||||
95 | 94 | +17:01 | 36 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | ,, 7:17 | ||||
96 | 98 | +37:17 | 146 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Norway | 20 | Norway | ,, 7:17 | ||||
97 | 99 | +47:06 | 144 | TT | FLATAAS Marie Norway | 29 | Norway | ,, 7:17 | ||||
98 | 95 | +19:47 | 136 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 10:37 10:37 | ||||
99 | 97 | +25:04 | 55 | Sprint | BRECK Holly United States | 25 | United States | 10:56 10:56 | ||||
DNF | 172 | Sprint | PIKULIK Daria Poland | 20 | Poland | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Classic | DEW Monica Storey Racing | 19 | Storey Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Climber | VENJAKOB Katharina Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 28 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Sprint | RODIECK Inga Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 20 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | - | ||||||
DNS | 72 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Germany | 18 | Germany | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | 6:27:47 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 35 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 34 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Netherlands | 30 | Netherlands | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 43 | TT | WILES Tayler UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
5 | 32 | ▲27 | 82 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 2 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
7 | 25 | ▲18 | 74 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Germany | 29 | Germany | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 32 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Netherlands | 30 | Netherlands | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 171 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Poland | 27 | Poland | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 21 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 62 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 42 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 116 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Australia | 35 | Australia | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
14 | 4 | ▼10 | 11 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 37 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
15 | 47 | ▲32 | 175 | Classic | LACH Marta Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 103 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 102 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 56 | TT | WHITE Emma United States | 19 | United States | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 84 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 131 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | 24 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 66 | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 113 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Australia | 22 | Australia | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 3 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 13 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
26 | 37 | ▲11 | 112 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Australia | 29 | Australia | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 93 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Storey Racing | 26 | Storey Racing | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 25 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 111 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
30 | 21 | ▼9 | 23 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 134 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
32 | 22 | ▼10 | 83 | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
33 | 42 | ▲9 | 71 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 19 | Germany | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
34 | 18 | ▼16 | 53 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 28 | United States | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 143 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 27 | Norway | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
36 | 26 | ▼10 | 105 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 173 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Poland | 20 | Poland | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
38 | 20 | ▼18 | 132 | Classic | JONES Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 116 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | 34 | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 63 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 19 | Drops | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 156 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Maxx Solar Lindig | 34 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 61 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 21 | Drops | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | 41 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
44 | 54 | ▲10 | 142 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 31 | Norway | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
45 | 38 | ▼7 | 64 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops | 35 | Drops | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 111 | Classic | HOCKINGS Lisen Australia | 38 | Australia | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 155 | Classic | DAHLE Gunn-Rita Maxx Solar Lindig | 44 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 154 | Climber | SCHIFF Carolin Maxx Solar Lindig | 31 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
49 | 39 | ▼10 | 73 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 20 | Germany | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 104 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
51 | 48 | ▼3 | 101 | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
52 | 23 | ▼29 | 115 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Australia | 28 | Australia | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 65 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops | 23 | Drops | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 141 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 112 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 174 | TT | NERLO Aurela Poland | 19 | Poland | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 115 | Classic | OBERHOLZER Carla Bizkaia-Durango | 30 | Bizkaia-Durango | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 91 | TT | HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane Storey Racing | 29 | Storey Racing | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 22 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 86 | TT | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 106 | Climber | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 95 | GC | MASON Chanel Storey Racing | 36 | Storey Racing | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 114 | Classic | BROWN Grace Australia | 25 | Australia | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 126 | Classic | DIETMAN Carola Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 36 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 113 | Climber | DUBAU-PRÉVOT Axelle Bizkaia-Durango | 20 | Bizkaia-Durango | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 176 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Poland | 18 | Poland | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 15 | Climber | SHAMANOVA Tatiana Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 81 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
69 | 86 | ▲17 | 14 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 5 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 12 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 34 | Bepink Cogeas | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 135 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Team WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |||
73 | 70 | ▼3 | 44 | TT | BUCHANAN Rushlee UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 31 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | 75 | GC | PAUL Stefanie Germany | 31 | Germany | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 124 | TT | LUST Bianca Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 21 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 92 | TT | JAMES Ffion Storey Racing | 19 | Storey Racing | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 153 | GC | KLEIN Theres Maxx Solar Lindig | 27 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
79 | 89 | ▲10 | 54 | GC | ARENSMAN Hannah United States | 19 | United States | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | 121 | Sprint | RODIECK Wiebke Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 20 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | ▲11 | 4 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 38 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
82 | 93 | ▲11 | 16 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Cogeas | 21 | Bepink Cogeas | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 152 | TT | FISCHER Lisa Maxx Solar Lindig | 23 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
84 | 79 | ▼5 | 46 | Sprint | HALL Lauren UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 38 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 10:45 10:45 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 123 | Sprint | WESSELHOEFT Benita Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 32 | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |||
86 | 74 | ▼12 | 26 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 11:14 11:14 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 96 | GC | CRUMPTON Bethany Storey Racing | 23 | Storey Racing | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 151 | Climber | BECK Luisa Maxx Solar Lindig | 27 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |||
89 | 80 | ▼9 | 45 | TT | HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 85 | Classic | BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 51 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 18 | United States | 11:44 11:44 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 33 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||
93 | 78 | ▼15 | 133 | Classic | CARTER Rebecca Team WNT Pro Cycling | 26 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 16:19 16:19 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Netherlands | 26 | Netherlands | 17:01 17:01 | .. | |||
95 | 82 | ▼13 | 136 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 19:47 19:47 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 145 | GC | FON Martine Norway | 27 | Norway | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | BRECK Holly United States | 25 | United States | 25:04 25:04 | .. | |||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | 146 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Norway | 20 | Norway | 37:17 37:17 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 144 | TT | FLATAAS Marie Norway | 29 | Norway | 47:06 47:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 43 | TT | WILES Tayler UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 24 | +12 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 112 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Australia | 29 | Australia | 22 | +19 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 156 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Maxx Solar Lindig | 34 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 11 | +5 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 25 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | - | |
5 | - | 82 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | 71 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 19 | Germany | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | - | 73 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 20 | Germany | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | - | 74 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Germany | 29 | Germany | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | - | 171 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Poland | 27 | Poland | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | - | 42 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Netherlands | NAT | 19:24:10 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UCI | 0:31 0:31 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Team TIBCO -SVB | UCI | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Team TIBCO -SVB | UCI | ,, 1:07 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Australia | NAT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Drops | UCI | 1:18 1:18 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | UCI | 1:44 1:44 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Germany | NAT | 1:48 1:48 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | UCI | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Bizkaia-Durango | UCI | 3:24 3:24 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Norway | NAT | 3:53 3:53 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Maxx Solar Lindig | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Bepink Cogeas | UCI | 7:10 7:10 | .. |
16 | 5 | ▼11 | Team TIBCO -SVB | UCI | 11:27 11:27 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Storey Racing | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | Team D Velop Cloud Cycle | 28:05 28:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.55 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:102.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: