The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | +1:39:53 | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 120 | 100 | 4:21:56 | ||
2 | 48 | +1:14:13 | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 50 | 70 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 77 | +1:37:06 | 92 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 25 | 50 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
4 | 76 | +1:36:53 | 104 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 15 | 40 | ,, 0:01 | ||
5 | 87 | +1:42:08 | 116 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | 32 | ,, 0:01 | ||
6 | 132 | +2:12:49 | 197 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 26 | ,, 0:01 | |||
7 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 22 | ,, 0:01 | |||
8 | 6 | +1:26 | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 18 | ,, 0:01 | |||
9 | 4 | +0:29 | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 14 | ,, 0:01 | |||
10 | 22 | +35:31 | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | 0:05 0:05 | |||
11 | 3 | +0:23 | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | ,, 0:05 | |||
12 | 93 | +1:48:44 | 107 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | 31 | Quick-Step Floors | 6 | ,, 0:05 | |||
13 | 7 | +2:02 | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 4 | ,, 0:05 | |||
14 | 26 | +44:40 | 12 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | ,, 0:05 | |||
15 | 80 | +1:39:09 | 165 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 | ,, 0:05 | |||
16 | 158 | +2:33:45 | 72 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
17 | 148 | +2:21:17 | 151 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:12 | ||||
18 | 62 | +1:27:23 | 185 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
19 | 101 | +1:52:09 | 66 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
20 | 5 | +1:17 | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:15 | ||||
21 | 32 | +1:00:35 | 173 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
22 | 14 | +11:26 | 42 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
23 | 8 | +2:22 | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
24 | 10 | +5:37 | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:22 | ||||
25 | 11 | +6:39 | 162 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:22 | ||||
26 | 54 | +1:22:43 | 18 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
27 | 49 | +1:14:45 | 103 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:25 | ||||
28 | 9 | +5:09 | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:25 | ||||
29 | 17 | +16:52 | 113 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:25 | ||||
30 | 2 | +0:18 | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
31 | 16 | +14:54 | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:25 | ||||
32 | 73 | +1:33:44 | 86 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott | 32 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:25 | ||||
33 | 111 | +2:00:26 | 217 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:25 | ||||
34 | 27 | +45:28 | 174 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:25 | ||||
35 | 30 | +55:23 | 215 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:25 | ||||
36 | 125 | +2:07:10 | 33 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
37 | 18 | +18:23 | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:30 | ||||
38 | 21 | +26:41 | 2 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 0:30 | ||||
39 | 12 | +10:56 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:30 | ||||
40 | 47 | +1:11:50 | 204 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:30 | ||||
41 | 19 | +22:13 | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
42 | 139 | +2:18:06 | 125 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:33 | ||||
43 | 74 | +1:35:50 | 179 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:33 | ||||
44 | 28 | +49:56 | 135 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
45 | 20 | +23:14 | 213 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
46 | 23 | +36:34 | 96 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:47 | ||||
47 | 107 | +1:57:30 | 68 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
48 | 123 | +2:07:01 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
49 | 72 | +1:33:24 | 117 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:52 | ||||
50 | 25 | +41:25 | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:52 | ||||
51 | 91 | +1:45:46 | 142 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:52 | ||||
52 | 15 | +14:50 | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:52 | ||||
53 | 118 | +2:03:35 | 207 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:52 | ||||
54 | 86 | +1:41:28 | 136 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:52 | ||||
55 | 131 | +2:12:30 | 109 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
56 | 44 | +1:10:06 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
57 | 38 | +1:06:46 | 14 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:59 | ||||
58 | 68 | +1:30:49 | 87 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
59 | 84 | +1:41:08 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:10 | ||||
60 | 55 | +1:24:14 | 69 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:10 | ||||
61 | 130 | +2:10:24 | 114 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:10 | ||||
62 | 56 | +1:24:21 | 59 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
63 | 42 | +1:08:49 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
64 | 40 | +1:08:30 | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:15 | ||||
65 | 29 | +52:21 | 203 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:15 | ||||
66 | 33 | +1:01:50 | 15 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:15 | ||||
67 | 59 | +1:25:26 | 13 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:15 | ||||
68 | 35 | +1:03:22 | 39 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek - Segafredo | 40 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:15 | ||||
69 | 58 | +1:24:54 | 62 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:15 | ||||
70 | 13 | +10:58 | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 1:15 | ||||
71 | 61 | +1:26:22 | 127 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:15 | ||||
72 | 69 | +1:30:59 | 78 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
73 | 129 | +2:10:22 | 23 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
74 | 57 | +1:24:50 | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
75 | 46 | +1:11:05 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
76 | 165 | +2:39:47 | 76 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
77 | 120 | +2:04:12 | 112 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:34 | ||||
78 | 119 | +2:04:06 | 121 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:34 | ||||
79 | 71 | +1:31:34 | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:34 | ||||
80 | 24 | +37:58 | 88 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 1:34 | ||||
81 | 43 | +1:09:27 | 124 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
70 | +1:31:14 | 64 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:43 | |||||
83 | 102 | +1:52:28 | 82 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
84 | 45 | +1:10:14 | 81 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
85 | 52 | +1:17:25 | 5 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
86 | 96 | +1:51:17 | 98 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
87 | 85 | +1:41:11 | 47 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:03 | ||||
88 | 143 | +2:19:43 | 154 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
89 | 112 | +2:00:40 | 102 | TT | BAUER Jack Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
90 | 75 | +1:36:17 | 134 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:18 | ||||
91 | 63 | +1:27:45 | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:18 | ||||
92 | 128 | +2:09:13 | 95 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
93 | 104 | +1:53:06 | 198 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
94 | 79 | +1:38:36 | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
95 | 145 | +2:20:05 | 155 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
96 | 90 | +1:44:48 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
97 | 97 | +1:51:21 | 22 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
98 | 83 | +1:40:28 | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
99 | 108 | +1:57:52 | 27 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:09 | ||||
100 | 121 | +2:04:22 | 3 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 3:19 3:19 | ||||
101 | 159 | +2:34:39 | 99 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 5:26 5:26 | ||||
102 | 150 | +2:24:08 | 123 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
103 | 82 | +1:40:00 | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
104 | 78 | +1:38:10 | 49 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 6:28 | ||||
105 | 113 | +2:00:43 | 167 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 6:28 | ||||
106 | 98 | +1:51:21 | 219 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 6:28 | ||||
107 | 176 | +2:55:53 | 8 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 6:28 | ||||
108 | 41 | +1:08:34 | 195 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:28 | ||||
109 | 88 | +1:42:43 | 57 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 6:28 | ||||
110 | 174 | +2:51:43 | 164 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 6:28 | ||||
111 | 114 | +2:00:50 | 171 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | ,, 6:28 | ||||
112 | 39 | +1:08:01 | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 6:28 | ||||
113 | 138 | +2:17:24 | 175 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 6:28 | ||||
114 | 149 | +2:22:37 | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 6:57 6:57 | ||||
115 | 95 | +1:51:05 | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
116 | 67 | +1:30:39 | 147 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | 11:05 11:05 | ||||
117 | 134 | +2:14:13 | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 11:05 | ||||
118 | 122 | +2:06:07 | 192 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 12:03 12:03 | ||||
119 | 127 | +2:09:10 | 36 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 12:03 | ||||
120 | 106 | +1:57:19 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:03 | ||||
121 | 109 | +1:59:24 | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 12:16 12:16 | ||||
122 | 162 | +2:37:27 | 131 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 13:17 13:17 | ||||
123 | 161 | +2:35:33 | 146 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 13:17 | ||||
124 | 168 | +2:41:23 | 94 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 13:17 | ||||
125 | 164 | +2:38:52 | 138 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 13:17 | ||||
126 | 144 | +2:19:56 | 176 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 13:17 | ||||
127 | 154 | +2:30:15 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 13:17 | ||||
128 | 142 | +2:19:10 | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
129 | 135 | +2:14:47 | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 13:17 | ||||
130 | 103 | +1:52:35 | 183 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
131 | 173 | +2:46:31 | 119 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 13:17 | ||||
132 | 126 | +2:08:32 | 132 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 13:17 | ||||
133 | 157 | +2:33:26 | 106 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 13:17 | ||||
134 | 124 | +2:07:03 | 63 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 13:17 | ||||
135 | 51 | +1:17:19 | 156 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 13:17 | ||||
136 | 172 | +2:44:49 | 169 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 13:17 | ||||
137 | 151 | +2:24:14 | 144 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 37 | Team Sunweb | ,, 13:17 | ||||
138 | 66 | +1:30:02 | 153 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 13:17 | ||||
139 | 115 | +2:01:20 | 65 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 13:17 | ||||
140 | 92 | +1:46:01 | 85 | GC | HOWSON Damien ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 13:17 | ||||
141 | 36 | +1:04:06 | 166 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 13:17 | ||||
142 | 99 | +1:51:24 | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
143 | 37 | +1:04:29 | 25 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
144 | 89 | +1:43:20 | 205 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 13:17 | ||||
145 | 116 | +2:01:27 | 214 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 13:17 | ||||
146 | 110 | +2:00:20 | 199 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
147 | 64 | +1:28:35 | 218 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 13:17 | ||||
148 | 153 | +2:29:24 | 4 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 13:17 | ||||
149 | 34 | +1:03:06 | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 13:17 | ||||
150 | 147 | +2:20:35 | 54 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
151 | 94 | +1:50:02 | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | ,, 13:17 | ||||
152 | 166 | +2:40:03 | 158 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 13:17 | ||||
153 | 170 | +2:41:55 | 152 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 13:17 | ||||
154 | 65 | +1:28:56 | 196 | GC | CINK Ondřej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
155 | 133 | +2:13:43 | 206 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 13:17 | ||||
156 | 140 | +2:18:45 | 137 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 13:17 | ||||
157 | 137 | +2:15:30 | 193 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
158 | 146 | +2:20:10 | 35 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 13:17 | ||||
159 | 31 | +56:59 | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 13:17 | ||||
160 | 117 | +2:02:01 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
161 | 160 | +2:35:20 | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 13:17 | ||||
162 | 50 | +1:17:16 | 187 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
163 | 105 | +1:57:14 | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 13:17 | ||||
164 | 60 | +1:25:36 | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
165 | 155 | +2:31:24 | 122 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 13:17 | ||||
166 | 171 | +2:42:02 | 149 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 13:17 | ||||
167 | 53 | +1:21:02 | 181 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
168 | 152 | +2:25:55 | 84 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew ORICA-Scott | 39 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 13:17 | ||||
169 | 141 | +2:18:46 | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 13:17 | ||||
170 | 156 | +2:32:46 | 101 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 13:17 | ||||
171 | 136 | +2:15:10 | 55 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
172 | 100 | +1:51:30 | 209 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 13:17 | ||||
173 | 163 | +2:37:58 | 194 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
174 | 167 | +2:40:04 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:17 | ||||
175 | 175 | +2:52:08 | 211 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24:13 24:13 | ||||
176 | 169 | +2:41:27 | 139 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 28:54 28:54 | ||||
DNF | 34 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 25 | 59:52:09 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 162 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 42 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 113 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 16:52 16:52 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:13 22:13 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 213 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23:14 23:14 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 2 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 26:41 26:41 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 35:31 35:31 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 96 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 36:34 36:34 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 88 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | 37:58 37:58 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 41:25 41:25 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 12 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 44:40 44:40 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 174 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 45:28 45:28 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 135 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 49:56 49:56 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 203 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 52:21 52:21 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 215 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 55:23 55:23 | .. | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 56:59 56:59 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 173 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1:00:35 1:00:35 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 15 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:01:50 1:01:50 | .. | |||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:03:06 1:03:06 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 39 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek - Segafredo | 40 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:03:22 1:03:22 | .. | |||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 166 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:04:06 1:04:06 | .. | |||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 25 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1:04:29 1:04:29 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 14 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:06:46 1:06:46 | .. | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 1:08:01 1:08:01 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:08:30 1:08:30 | .. | |||
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 195 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:08:34 1:08:34 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:08:49 1:08:49 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 124 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:09:27 1:09:27 | .. | |||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:10:06 1:10:06 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 81 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 1:10:14 1:10:14 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:11:05 1:11:05 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 204 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:11:50 1:11:50 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 1:14:13 1:14:13 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 103 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:14:45 1:14:45 | .. | |||
50 | 40 | ▼10 | 187 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:17:16 1:17:16 | .. | |||
51 | 41 | ▼10 | 156 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:17:19 1:17:19 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 5 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 1:17:25 1:17:25 | .. | |||
53 | 46 | ▼7 | 181 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:21:02 1:21:02 | .. | |||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 18 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:22:43 1:22:43 | .. | |||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 69 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:24:14 1:24:14 | .. | |||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 59 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 1:24:21 1:24:21 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:24:50 1:24:50 | .. | |||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 62 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:24:54 1:24:54 | .. | |||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 13 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:25:26 1:25:26 | .. | |||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 1:25:36 1:25:36 | .. | |||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 127 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:26:22 1:26:22 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 185 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:27:23 1:27:23 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:27:45 1:27:45 | .. | |||
64 | 54 | ▼10 | 218 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:28:35 1:28:35 | .. | |||
65 | 56 | ▼9 | 196 | GC | CINK Ondřej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:28:56 1:28:56 | .. | |||
66 | 57 | ▼9 | 153 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:30:02 1:30:02 | .. | |||
67 | 58 | ▼9 | 147 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | 1:30:39 1:30:39 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 87 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 1:30:49 1:30:49 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 78 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:30:59 1:30:59 | .. | |||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 64 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:31:14 1:31:14 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:31:34 1:31:34 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 117 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:33:24 1:33:24 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 86 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott | 32 | ORICA-Scott | 1:33:44 1:33:44 | .. | |||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | 179 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1:35:50 1:35:50 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 134 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 1:36:17 1:36:17 | .. | |||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 104 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:36:53 1:36:53 | .. | |||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 92 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 1:37:06 1:37:06 | .. | |||
78 | 73 | ▼5 | 49 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 1:38:10 1:38:10 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:38:36 1:38:36 | .. | |||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | 165 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:39:09 1:39:09 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | ▲11 | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 1:39:53 1:39:53 | .. | |||
82 | 77 | ▼5 | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 1:40:00 1:40:00 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:40:28 1:40:28 | .. | |||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:41:08 1:41:08 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 47 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 1:41:11 1:41:11 | .. | |||
86 | 93 | ▲7 | 136 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 1:41:28 1:41:28 | .. | |||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | 116 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:42:08 1:42:08 | .. | |||
88 | 81 | ▼7 | 57 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1:42:43 1:42:43 | .. | |||
89 | 72 | ▼17 | 205 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:43:20 1:43:20 | .. | |||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:44:48 1:44:48 | .. | |||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 142 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 1:45:46 1:45:46 | .. | |||
92 | 75 | ▼17 | 85 | GC | HOWSON Damien ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 1:46:01 1:46:01 | .. | |||
93 | 106 | ▲13 | 107 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | 31 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:48:44 1:48:44 | .. | |||
94 | 82 | ▼12 | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 1:50:02 1:50:02 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:51:05 1:51:05 | .. | |||
96 | 108 | ▲12 | 98 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 1:51:17 1:51:17 | .. | |||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 22 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1:51:21 1:51:21 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | 219 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:51:21 | .. | |||
99 | 86 | ▼13 | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1:51:24 1:51:24 | .. | |||
100 | 87 | ▼13 | 209 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:51:30 1:51:30 | .. | |||
101 | 111 | ▲10 | 66 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:52:09 1:52:09 | .. | |||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | 82 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | 1:52:28 1:52:28 | .. | |||
103 | 90 | ▼13 | 183 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:52:35 1:52:35 | .. | |||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 198 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:53:06 1:53:06 | .. | |||
105 | 97 | ▼8 | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 1:57:14 1:57:14 | .. | |||
106 | 100 | ▼6 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:57:19 1:57:19 | .. | |||
107 | 118 | ▲11 | 68 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:57:30 1:57:30 | .. | |||
108 | 116 | ▲8 | 27 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:57:52 1:57:52 | .. | |||
109 | 102 | ▼7 | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 1:59:24 1:59:24 | .. | |||
110 | 101 | ▼9 | 199 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:00:20 2:00:20 | .. | |||
111 | 121 | ▲10 | 217 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:00:26 2:00:26 | .. | |||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | 102 | TT | BAUER Jack Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:00:40 2:00:40 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 167 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:00:43 2:00:43 | .. | |||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 171 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 2:00:50 2:00:50 | .. | |||
115 | 103 | ▼12 | 65 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:01:20 2:01:20 | .. | |||
116 | 104 | ▼12 | 214 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:01:27 2:01:27 | .. | |||
117 | 107 | ▼10 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 2:02:01 2:02:01 | .. | |||
118 | 129 | ▲11 | 207 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:03:35 2:03:35 | .. | |||
119 | 127 | ▲8 | 121 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:04:06 2:04:06 | .. | |||
120 | 128 | ▲8 | 112 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:04:12 2:04:12 | .. | |||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 3 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 2:04:22 2:04:22 | .. | |||
122 | 113 | ▼9 | 192 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:06:07 2:06:07 | .. | |||
123 | 134 | ▲11 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:07:01 2:07:01 | .. | |||
124 | 112 | ▼12 | 63 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:07:03 2:07:03 | .. | |||
125 | 137 | ▲12 | 33 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:07:10 2:07:10 | .. | |||
126 | 117 | ▼9 | 132 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 2:08:32 2:08:32 | .. | |||
127 | 119 | ▼8 | 36 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:09:10 2:09:10 | .. | |||
128 | 138 | ▲10 | 95 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 2:09:13 2:09:13 | .. | |||
129 | 141 | ▲12 | 23 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 2:10:22 2:10:22 | .. | |||
130 | 142 | ▲12 | 114 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:10:24 2:10:24 | .. | |||
131 | 145 | ▲14 | 109 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:12:30 2:12:30 | .. | |||
132 | 148 | ▲16 | 197 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:12:49 2:12:49 | .. | |||
133 | 122 | ▼11 | 206 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:13:43 2:13:43 | .. | |||
134 | 130 | ▼4 | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 2:14:13 2:14:13 | .. | |||
135 | 124 | ▼11 | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:14:47 2:14:47 | .. | |||
136 | 125 | ▼11 | 55 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 2:15:10 2:15:10 | .. | |||
137 | 126 | ▼11 | 193 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:15:30 2:15:30 | .. | |||
138 | 143 | ▲5 | 175 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 2:17:24 2:17:24 | .. | |||
139 | 152 | ▲13 | 125 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:18:06 2:18:06 | .. | |||
140 | 131 | ▼9 | 137 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 2:18:45 2:18:45 | .. | |||
141 | 132 | ▼9 | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 2:18:46 2:18:46 | .. | |||
142 | 133 | ▼9 | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2:19:10 2:19:10 | .. | |||
143 | 154 | ▲11 | 154 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:19:43 2:19:43 | .. | |||
144 | 136 | ▼8 | 176 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 2:19:56 2:19:56 | .. | |||
145 | 153 | ▲8 | 155 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:20:05 2:20:05 | .. | |||
146 | 139 | ▼7 | 35 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:20:10 2:20:10 | .. | |||
147 | 140 | ▼7 | 54 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 2:20:35 2:20:35 | .. | |||
148 | 159 | ▲11 | 151 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:21:17 2:21:17 | .. | |||
149 | 149 | - | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 2:22:37 2:22:37 | .. | |||
150 | 155 | ▲5 | 123 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:24:08 2:24:08 | .. | |||
151 | 144 | ▼7 | 144 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 37 | Team Sunweb | 2:24:14 2:24:14 | .. | |||
152 | 147 | ▼5 | 84 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew ORICA-Scott | 39 | ORICA-Scott | 2:25:55 2:25:55 | .. | |||
153 | 150 | ▼3 | 4 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 2:29:24 2:29:24 | .. | |||
154 | 151 | ▼3 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:30:15 2:30:15 | .. | |||
155 | 156 | ▲1 | 122 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:31:24 2:31:24 | .. | |||
156 | 157 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:32:46 2:32:46 | .. | |||
157 | 158 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:33:26 2:33:26 | .. | |||
158 | 174 | ▲16 | 72 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 2:33:45 2:33:45 | .. | |||
159 | 171 | ▲12 | 99 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 2:34:39 2:34:39 | .. | |||
160 | 160 | - | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:35:20 2:35:20 | .. | |||
161 | 161 | - | 146 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 2:35:33 2:35:33 | .. | |||
162 | 162 | - | 131 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 2:37:27 2:37:27 | .. | |||
163 | 163 | - | 194 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:37:58 2:37:58 | .. | |||
164 | 164 | - | 138 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 2:38:52 2:38:52 | .. | |||
165 | 175 | ▲10 | 76 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 2:39:47 2:39:47 | .. | |||
166 | 165 | ▼1 | 158 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:40:03 2:40:03 | .. | |||
167 | 166 | ▼1 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:40:04 2:40:04 | .. | |||
168 | 168 | - | 94 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 2:41:23 2:41:23 | .. | |||
169 | 146 | ▼23 | 139 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 2:41:27 2:41:27 | .. | |||
170 | 169 | ▼1 | 152 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:41:55 2:41:55 | .. | |||
171 | 170 | ▼1 | 149 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 2:42:02 2:42:02 | .. | |||
172 | 172 | - | 169 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:44:49 2:44:49 | .. | |||
173 | 173 | - | 119 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:46:31 2:46:31 | .. | |||
174 | 176 | ▲2 | 164 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:51:43 2:51:43 | .. | |||
175 | 167 | ▼8 | 211 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:52:08 2:52:08 | .. | |||
176 | 177 | ▲1 | 8 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 2:55:53 2:55:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 101 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Quick-Step Floors | 29 | Quick-Step Floors | 373 | +10 | |
2 | 2 | - | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 274 | +39 | |
3 | 3 | - | 131 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 187 | +7 | |
4 | 4 | - | 125 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 158 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 197 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 128 | +21 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 115 | +22 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 94 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 89 | +11 | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 86 | +13 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 78 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 78 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 66 | +6 | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 65 | +9 | |
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 104 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 62 | +19 | |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 134 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 59 | +20 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 33 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 57 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 54 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 52 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 211 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 48 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 68 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 47 | - | |
21 | 50 | ▲29 | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 44 | +25 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 119 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 44 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 43 | - | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 42 | +4 | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 173 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 41 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 39 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 102 | TT | BAUER Jack Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 37 | +5 | |
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 107 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | 31 | Quick-Step Floors | 35 | +8 | |
29 | 53 | ▲24 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 34 | +17 | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 205 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | - | |
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 32 | +7 | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 12 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | +3 | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 30 | - | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 29 | - | |
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 28 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 28 | - | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 26 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 209 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | - | |
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 174 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 25 | - | |
41 | 59 | ▲18 | 106 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step Floors | 32 | Quick-Step Floors | 25 | +8 | |
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 135 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 24 | - | |
43 | 83 | ▲40 | 171 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 23 | +15 | |
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 112 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | - | |
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | - | |
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 5 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 22 | - | |
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | - | |
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 176 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 21 | - | |
49 | 44 | ▼5 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 21 | - | |
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 66 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 20 | - | |
51 | 47 | ▼4 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 | - | |
52 | 48 | ▼4 | 162 | GC | BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 20 | - | |
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 19 | - | |
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 122 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 19 | - | |
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 215 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 18 | - | |
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 88 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | 17 | - | |
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 17 | - | |
58 | - | 116 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 17 | +17 | ||
59 | 54 | ▼5 | 65 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 17 | - | |
60 | 55 | ▼5 | 214 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 17 | - | |
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 72 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 17 | - | |
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | - | |
63 | 63 | - | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 15 | - | |
64 | 60 | ▼4 | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 15 | - | |
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 15 | - | |
66 | 61 | ▼5 | 217 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 15 | - | |
67 | 65 | ▼2 | 3 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 15 | - | |
68 | 62 | ▼6 | 175 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 15 | - | |
69 | 67 | ▼2 | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 14 | - | |
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 49 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 14 | +1 | |
71 | 68 | ▼3 | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 13 | - | |
72 | 69 | ▼3 | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 13 | - | |
73 | 73 | - | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 13 | - | |
74 | 72 | ▼2 | 136 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | - | |
75 | 70 | ▼5 | 121 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13 | - | |
76 | 71 | ▼5 | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13 | - | |
77 | - | 123 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13 | +13 | ||
78 | 75 | ▼3 | 142 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 12 | - | |
79 | 76 | ▼3 | 69 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 11 | - | |
80 | - | 167 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 11 | +11 | ||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 10 | - | |
82 | 78 | ▼4 | 166 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10 | - | |
83 | 77 | ▼6 | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | - | |
84 | 82 | ▼2 | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 9 | - | |
85 | 81 | ▼4 | 207 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9 | - | |
86 | 80 | ▼6 | 137 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 9 | - | |
87 | 85 | ▼2 | 153 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | - | |
88 | 86 | ▼2 | 206 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | - | |
89 | 84 | ▼5 | 194 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | - | |
91 | 88 | ▼3 | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 | - | |
92 | 89 | ▼3 | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 6 | - | |
93 | 90 | ▼3 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | - | |
94 | 91 | ▼3 | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 6 | - | |
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 193 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
96 | 92 | ▼4 | 54 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 6 | - | |
97 | 110 | ▲13 | 144 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 37 | Team Sunweb | 6 | +4 | |
98 | 93 | ▼5 | 4 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
99 | 97 | ▼2 | 42 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | - | |
100 | 98 | ▼2 | 219 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | - | |
101 | 95 | ▼6 | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 5 | - | |
102 | 96 | ▼6 | 146 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 5 | - | |
103 | 101 | ▼2 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 4 | - | |
104 | 99 | ▼5 | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
105 | 100 | ▼5 | 139 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | - | |
106 | 102 | ▼4 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
107 | 104 | ▼3 | 113 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | - | |
108 | 105 | ▼3 | 2 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 3 | - | |
109 | 106 | ▼3 | 18 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
110 | 103 | ▼7 | 138 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
111 | - | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | +2 | ||
112 | 107 | ▼5 | 86 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl ORICA-Scott | 32 | ORICA-Scott | 2 | - | |
113 | - | 165 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2 | +2 | ||
114 | 109 | ▼5 | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
115 | 108 | ▼7 | 8 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 2 | - | |
116 | 111 | ▼5 | 25 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Rabastens (55.5 km)
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 59:54:11 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 61 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 113 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 33:29 33:29 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 173 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 58:33 58:33 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 58 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:25:43 1:25:43 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 44 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:36:34 1:36:34 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 182 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:38:26 1:38:26 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:39:06 1:39:06 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 116 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:40:06 1:40:06 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 57 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1:40:41 1:40:41 | .. | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 85 | GC | HOWSON Damien ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 1:43:59 1:43:59 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 189 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:49:03 1:49:03 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 167 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:58:41 1:58:41 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 214 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:59:25 1:59:25 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:59:59 1:59:59 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 207 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:01:33 2:01:33 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 148 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 2:12:11 2:12:11 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 129 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:12:45 2:12:45 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 28 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2:17:08 2:17:08 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 154 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:17:41 2:17:41 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 35 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:18:08 2:18:08 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 172 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 2:20:35 2:20:35 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 163 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:33:18 2:33:18 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 76 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 2:37:45 2:37:45 | .. | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 158 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:38:01 2:38:01 | .. | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:50:06 2:50:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 143 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 94 | - | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 134 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 36 | +4 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 6 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 33 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 166 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 19 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 25 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 105 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 23 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 51 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 22 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 31 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 22 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 93 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 36 | Team Dimension Data | 20 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 37 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 18 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 78 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 17 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 7 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 16 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 141 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 16 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 133 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 15 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 16 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 173 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 11 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 43 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 10 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 12 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 5 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 10 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 21 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 213 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 159 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 188 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 201 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 38 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 6 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 96 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | - | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 157 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 46 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 69 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | 184 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | 139 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 177 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 2 | - | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 214 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2 | - | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 186 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
37 | 37 | - | 128 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2 | - | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 32 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 178 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 2 | - | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 27 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
41 | - | 171 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 2 | +2 | ||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 212 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | - | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 202 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | - | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 208 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | - | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 89 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 1 | - | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 24 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 48 | Classic | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | - | |
48 | 48 | - | 216 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | - | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 57 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | - | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 26 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) Côte du viaduc du Viaur (131 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GENDT Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 2 |
2 | VOECKLER Thomas | Direct Energie | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Centrés (145 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GENDT Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 2 |
2 | VOECKLER Thomas | Direct Energie | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Sky | WT | 179:42:14 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 19:07 19:07 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 1:02:31 1:02:31 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 1:06:22 1:06:22 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | 1:27:29 1:27:29 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 1:28:49 1:28:49 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | BMC Racing Team | WT | 1:30:43 1:30:43 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | ORICA-Scott | WT | 1:36:42 1:36:42 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 1:53:18 1:53:18 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 2:09:28 2:09:28 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 2:16:52 2:16:52 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 2:18:42 2:18:42 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 2:27:37 2:27:37 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 2:34:28 2:34:28 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Sunweb | WT | 2:41:40 2:41:40 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Direct Energie | PCT | 2:46:04 2:46:04 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 2:47:48 2:47:48 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 2:51:11 2:51:11 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Dimension Data | WT | 3:35:04 3:35:04 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | 3:41:17 3:41:17 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 3:53:04 3:53:04 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | FDJ | WT | 3:54:33 3:54:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors | 13:05:55 |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:28 |
3 | Team Sky | 0:39 |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:11 |
5 | Direct Energie | ,, |
6 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:21 |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:22 |
8 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:30 |
9 | ORICA-Scott | 1:33 |
10 | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
11 | Team Sunweb | 1:37 |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
13 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:48 |
14 | Movistar Team | 2:10 |
15 | BMC Racing Team | 2:16 |
16 | Team Dimension Data | 2:44 |
17 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:51 |
18 | FDJ | 2:59 |
19 | Astana Pro Team | 3:50 |
20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:42 |
21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6:48 |
22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8:48 |
Race information
- Date:15 July 2017
- Start time:13:20
- Avg. speed winner:41.58 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:181.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:85
- Vert. meters:1786
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: