The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | +8:16 | 14 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | 7 | 5 | 1:14:15 | ||
2 | 114 | +20:47 | 2 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 22 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 16 | +1:33 | 6 | Sprint | LEWIS Joe Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 125 | +25:44 | 91 | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 27 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 23 | +2:44 | 102 | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 4 | +0:16 | 32 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 74 | +11:25 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 94 | +16:16 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 1 | +0:00 | 37 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 2 | +0:01 | 1 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 124 | +25:34 | 52 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 75 | +11:30 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 107 | +19:38 | 84 | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 149 | +38:46 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 22 | Classic | AGUIRRE Jose Alfredo Canels Specialized | 23 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 129 | +28:16 | 31 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 77 | +11:59 | 26 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canels Specialized | 29 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 29 | +3:11 | 112 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam NSW Institute of Sport | 20 | NSW Institute of Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 79 | +12:08 | 43 | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 27 | +3:02 | 126 | GC | HOWES Alex United States | 29 | United States | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 38 | +4:23 | 98 | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 82 | +12:56 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 55 | +7:13 | 55 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 8 | +0:51 | 45 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 15 | +1:32 | 93 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 12 | +1:24 | 82 | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 139 | +33:28 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 119 | +22:24 | 15 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 34 | +3:31 | 25 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Canels Specialized | 27 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 5 | +0:34 | 57 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 60 | +8:14 | 114 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan NSW Institute of Sport | 21 | NSW Institute of Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 6 | +0:37 | 33 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 108 | +19:40 | 17 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 20 | +2:14 | 83 | GC | MOSTOV Zeke Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 126 | +26:05 | 68 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 3 | +0:03 | 13 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 41 | +5:18 | 96 | Sprint | MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Bicycles | 31 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 7 | +0:46 | 121 | GC | STETINA Peter United States | 29 | United States | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 57 | +7:25 | 94 | Sprint | BROWN Cortlan Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 85 | +14:00 | 56 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 104 | +18:52 | 54 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 134 | +30:58 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 148 | +38:44 | 113 | Sprint | SHAW Stuart NSW Institute of Sport | 39 | NSW Institute of Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 109 | +19:44 | 124 | Sprint | CALDWELL Dillon United States | 27 | United States | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 103 | +18:40 | 65 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 117 | +21:43 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 145 | +36:34 | - | GC | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 17 | +1:42 | 104 | Sprint | SITLER Jacob CCB Velotooler | 28 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 35 | +4:10 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 80 | +12:10 | 18 | TT | WHITE Curtis Rally Cycling | 21 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 18 | +1:47 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 11 | +1:10 | 85 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 21 | +2:17 | 73 | Climber | MONTENEGRO Santiago Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 9 | +0:52 | 61 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 48 | +6:11 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | 89 | +14:58 | 48 | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 53 | +6:47 | 123 | Sprint | OWEN Logan United States | 22 | United States | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 115 | +21:16 | 38 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 40 | +5:04 | 36 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 120 | +23:21 | 34 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 150 | +40:15 | 103 | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 22 | +2:25 | 21 | Sprint | GARCÍA Víctor Manuel Canels Specialized | 36 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 10 | +0:56 | 127 | Climber | PIPER Cameron United States | 25 | United States | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 100 | +17:15 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 32 | +3:28 | - | Classic | 37 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 147 | +38:28 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 19 | +2:02 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 105 | +19:02 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 30 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | 113 | +20:44 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 39 | +4:37 | 24 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canels Specialized | 25 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 54 | +6:49 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 101 | +17:30 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 99 | +16:54 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 98 | +16:51 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 131 | +29:19 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
77 | 62 | +8:40 | 47 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 28 | +3:06 | 23 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canels Specialized | 24 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 65 | +9:35 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
80 | 37 | +4:22 | 71 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 32 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 73 | +11:24 | 46 | Climber | GAGNÉ Julien Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 45 | +5:54 | 44 | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 31 | +3:27 | 81 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 14 | +1:31 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | 63 | +9:03 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 26 | +2:52 | 97 | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 95 | +16:44 | 4 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 154 | +53:19 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
89 | 97 | +16:51 | 86 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 86 | +14:05 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
91 | 123 | +25:15 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
92 | 58 | +7:35 | - | GC | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
93 | 71 | +10:43 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
94 | 43 | +5:27 | 75 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 91 | +15:06 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
96 | 111 | +20:35 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
97 | 132 | +30:01 | 135 | TT | NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco Rwanda | 24 | Rwanda | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 42 | +5:19 | 74 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 33 | +3:30 | 92 | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Hangar 15 Bicycles | 27 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 90 | +15:02 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
101 | 110 | +19:59 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
102 | 69 | +10:37 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
103 | 46 | +5:57 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
104 | 136 | +32:15 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
105 | 106 | +19:35 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
106 | 64 | +9:12 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
107 | 127 | +26:39 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
108 | 138 | +33:21 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
109 | 24 | +2:45 | 42 | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 68 | +10:29 | 35 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 87 | +14:12 | 3 | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 70 | +10:38 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
113 | 44 | +5:34 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
114 | 146 | +37:38 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
115 | 78 | +12:03 | 131 | Sprint | UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure Rwanda | 24 | Rwanda | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 141 | +35:39 | 67 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 135 | +31:19 | 12 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 56 | +7:24 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
119 | 121 | +24:00 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
120 | 144 | +36:17 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
121 | 83 | +13:06 | 87 | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 155 | +56:33 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:07 2:07 | ||||||
123 | 130 | +29:17 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 2:07 | ||||||
124 | 128 | +27:54 | 136 | Sprint | MUNYANEZA Didier Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | ,, 2:07 | ||||
125 | 52 | +6:25 | 53 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 2:07 | ||||
126 | 49 | +6:17 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 2:07 | ||||||
127 | 112 | +20:40 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:07 | ||||||
128 | 59 | +7:45 | 133 | Sprint | HATEGEKA Gasore Rwanda | 30 | Rwanda | ,, 2:07 | ||||
129 | 96 | +16:48 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:45 2:45 | ||||||
130 | 81 | +12:44 | 134 | Classic | UKINIWABO Jean Paul Rene Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
131 | 151 | +42:17 | 111 | Classic | SERRA Henrique NSW Institute of Sport | 29 | NSW Institute of Sport | 5:43 5:43 | ||||
132 | 76 | +11:40 | 76 | TT | QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
133 | 13 | +1:28 | 16 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
134 | 118 | +22:16 | 11 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 140 | +34:17 | 8 | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 92 | +15:08 | 5 | TT | BRENNAN Mac Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 137 | +33:17 | 95 | TT | GREENBERG Cory Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 47 | +6:02 | 122 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel United States | 31 | United States | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 66 | +9:47 | 41 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Silber Pro Cycling | 19 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 25 | +2:47 | 66 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 152 | +43:10 | 115 | Sprint | TAYLOR Joshua NSW Institute of Sport | 26 | NSW Institute of Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 102 | +18:32 | 62 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
143 | 36 | +4:18 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
144 | 143 | +36:08 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
145 | 122 | +24:46 | 125 | Sprint | ROMBOLD Cooper United States | 19 | United States | ,, 0:00 | ||||
146 | 50 | +6:21 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
147 | 142 | +35:42 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
148 | 51 | +6:23 | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 19 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
149 | 133 | +30:44 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
150 | 67 | +10:17 | - | GC | ,, 0:00 | |||||||
151 | 153 | +52:47 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
152 | 93 | +15:59 | - | GC | 36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
153 | 116 | +21:28 | 7 | TT | RHIM Brendan Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
154 | 72 | +10:50 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
155 | 88 | +14:32 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
DNS | - | Climber | 28 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 37 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 9:36:07 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 13 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 32 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 57 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 33 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 121 | GC | STETINA Peter United States | 29 | United States | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 45 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 61 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 127 | Climber | PIPER Cameron United States | 25 | United States | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 85 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 82 | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 16 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||||
15 | 15 | - | 93 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 6 | Sprint | LEWIS Joe Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 104 | Sprint | SITLER Jacob CCB Velotooler | 28 | CCB Velotooler | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | TT | 23 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||||
19 | 19 | - | - | TT | 24 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||||
20 | 20 | - | 83 | GC | MOSTOV Zeke Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 73 | Climber | MONTENEGRO Santiago Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 21 | Sprint | GARCÍA Víctor Manuel Canels Specialized | 36 | Canels Specialized | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 102 | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 42 | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 66 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 97 | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 126 | GC | HOWES Alex United States | 29 | United States | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 23 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canels Specialized | 24 | Canels Specialized | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 112 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam NSW Institute of Sport | 20 | NSW Institute of Sport | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | TT | 24 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||||
31 | 31 | - | 81 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | - | Classic | 37 | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||||
33 | 33 | - | 92 | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Hangar 15 Bicycles | 27 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 25 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Canels Specialized | 27 | Canels Specialized | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | GC | 24 | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | GC | 26 | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 32 | Team Ecuador | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 98 | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 24 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canels Specialized | 25 | Canels Specialized | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 96 | Sprint | MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Bicycles | 31 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 74 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 75 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 26 | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 44 | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 122 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel United States | 31 | United States | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | - | TT | 20 | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||||
49 | 35 | ▼14 | - | TT | 23 | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | - | GC | 24 | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |||||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 19 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |||
52 | 38 | ▼14 | 53 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | OWEN Logan United States | 22 | United States | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 24 | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 55 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 94 | Sprint | BROWN Cortlan Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | - | GC | 33 | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||||
59 | 48 | ▼11 | 133 | Sprint | HATEGEKA Gasore Rwanda | 30 | Rwanda | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 114 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan NSW Institute of Sport | 21 | NSW Institute of Sport | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 14 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 47 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | - | TT | 25 | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | - | GC | 23 | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |||||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 41 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Silber Pro Cycling | 19 | Silber Pro Cycling | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 10:17 10:17 | .. | ||||||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |||||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |||||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 46 | Climber | GAGNÉ Julien Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 11:24 11:24 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 28 | 11:30 11:30 | .. | |||||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 76 | TT | QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 26 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canels Specialized | 29 | Canels Specialized | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure Rwanda | 24 | Rwanda | 12:03 12:03 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 43 | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 18 | TT | WHITE Curtis Rally Cycling | 21 | Rally Cycling | 12:10 12:10 | .. | |||
81 | 60 | ▼21 | 134 | Classic | UKINIWABO Jean Paul Rene Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 87 | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 13:06 13:06 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 28 | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 56 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 14:00 14:00 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | - | TT | 22 | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |||||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 14:12 14:12 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 14:32 14:32 | .. | |||||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 48 | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 14:58 14:58 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | - | TT | 28 | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |||||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 33 | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 5 | TT | BRENNAN Mac Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | - | TT | 36 | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |||||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 4 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 16:44 16:44 | .. | |||
96 | 87 | ▼9 | - | GC | 20 | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |||||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 86 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 16:51 16:51 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 16:51 | .. | |||||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | - | TT | 23 | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |||||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18:32 18:32 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18:40 18:40 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 18:52 18:52 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |||||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 84 | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 17 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 124 | Sprint | CALDWELL Dillon United States | 27 | United States | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | 19:59 19:59 | .. | |||||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 36 | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||||
112 | 104 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 22 | 20:40 20:40 | .. | |||||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |||||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 22 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 38 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21:16 21:16 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 7 | TT | RHIM Brendan Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | 21:43 21:43 | .. | |||||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 22:24 22:24 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 34 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23:21 23:21 | .. | |||
121 | 122 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 24:00 24:00 | .. | |||||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | ROMBOLD Cooper United States | 19 | United States | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 28 | 25:15 25:15 | .. | |||||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25:34 25:34 | .. | |||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 27 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 25:44 25:44 | .. | |||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 68 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26:05 26:05 | .. | |||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | - | TT | 19 | 26:39 26:39 | .. | |||||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | MUNYANEZA Didier Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | 27:54 27:54 | .. | |||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28:16 28:16 | .. | |||
130 | 130 | - | - | TT | 20 | 29:17 29:17 | .. | |||||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 29:19 29:19 | .. | |||||
132 | 133 | ▲1 | 135 | TT | NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco Rwanda | 24 | Rwanda | 30:01 30:01 | .. | |||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | - | TT | 22 | 30:44 30:44 | .. | |||||
134 | 135 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 30:58 30:58 | .. | |||||
135 | 136 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | 31:19 31:19 | .. | |||
136 | 137 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 32:15 32:15 | .. | |||||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | 95 | TT | GREENBERG Cory Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 33:17 33:17 | .. | |||
138 | 139 | ▲1 | - | TT | 26 | 33:21 33:21 | .. | |||||
139 | 140 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 33:28 33:28 | .. | |||||
140 | 141 | ▲1 | 8 | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 34:17 34:17 | .. | |||
141 | 142 | ▲1 | 67 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 35:39 35:39 | .. | |||
142 | 143 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 35:42 35:42 | .. | |||||
143 | 144 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 36:08 36:08 | .. | |||||
144 | 145 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 36:17 36:17 | .. | |||||
145 | 146 | ▲1 | - | GC | 35 | 36:34 36:34 | .. | |||||
146 | 148 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 37:38 37:38 | .. | |||||
147 | 149 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 38:28 38:28 | .. | |||||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 113 | Sprint | SHAW Stuart NSW Institute of Sport | 39 | NSW Institute of Sport | 38:44 38:44 | .. | |||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | - | GC | 22 | 38:46 38:46 | .. | |||||
150 | 152 | ▲2 | 103 | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | 40:15 40:15 | .. | |||
151 | 147 | ▼4 | 111 | Classic | SERRA Henrique NSW Institute of Sport | 29 | NSW Institute of Sport | 42:17 42:17 | .. | |||
152 | 153 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | TAYLOR Joshua NSW Institute of Sport | 26 | NSW Institute of Sport | 43:10 43:10 | .. | |||
153 | 154 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 52:47 52:47 | .. | |||||
154 | 155 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 53:19 53:19 | .. | |||||
155 | 156 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 56:33 56:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 85 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 9:37:17 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 82 | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 83 | GC | MOSTOV Zeke Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 73 | Climber | MONTENEGRO Santiago Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 102 | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 42 | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 112 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam NSW Institute of Sport | 20 | NSW Institute of Sport | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 81 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 74 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 75 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 19 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 53 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 123 | Sprint | OWEN Logan United States | 22 | United States | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 114 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan NSW Institute of Sport | 21 | NSW Institute of Sport | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 47 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 41 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Silber Pro Cycling | 19 | Silber Pro Cycling | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 9:07 9:07 | .. | ||||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | 9:33 9:33 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 76 | TT | QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 43 | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 18 | TT | WHITE Curtis Rally Cycling | 21 | Rally Cycling | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |
26 | 16 | ▼10 | 134 | Classic | UKINIWABO Jean Paul Rene Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 87 | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 48 | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 86 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | - | GC | 19 | ,, 15:41 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 16:20 16:20 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 84 | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 18:28 18:28 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 18:49 18:49 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | - | TT | 22 | 19:30 19:30 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | - | GC | 20 | 19:34 19:34 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 2 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 22 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 19:37 19:37 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 7 | TT | RHIM Brendan Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 20:18 20:18 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | - | GC | 22 | 20:33 20:33 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 22:50 22:50 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 125 | Sprint | ROMBOLD Cooper United States | 19 | United States | 23:36 23:36 | .. | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 25:29 25:29 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | MUNYANEZA Didier Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | 26:44 26:44 | .. | |
46 | 46 | - | - | TT | 20 | 28:07 28:07 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | - | TT | 21 | 28:09 28:09 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | - | TT | 19 | 31:05 31:05 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | - | TT | 22 | 34:32 34:32 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | - | TT | 19 | 35:07 35:07 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | - | GC | 20 | 36:28 36:28 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 37:18 37:18 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | - | GC | 22 | 37:36 37:36 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 103 | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | 39:05 39:05 | .. | |
55 | 55 | - | - | GC | 21 | 51:37 51:37 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | - | GC | 20 | 52:09 52:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 75 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | 9 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 24 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canels Specialized | 25 | Canels Specialized | 7 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 121 | GC | STETINA Peter United States | 29 | United States | 5 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 126 | GC | HOWES Alex United States | 29 | United States | 5 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 73 | Climber | MONTENEGRO Santiago Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 5 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 93 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 4 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 1 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 3 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 74 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 3 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 3 | - | |||
10 | 10 | - | 37 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 42 | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 71 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 32 | Team Ecuador | 2 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 84 | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 28:49:14 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | United States | NAT | 3:02 3:02 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Aevolo | CT | 3:36 3:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.27 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:48.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: