The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:01 | 3 | Climber | GAUDU David FDJ | 20 | FDJ | 14 | 20 | 3:31:05 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:56 | 35 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | 7 | 0:55 0:55 | ||
4 | 6 | +1:25 | 64 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | 1:10 1:10 | |||
5 | 4 | +1:20 | 11 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | ,, 1:10 | |||
6 | 5 | +1:23 | 82 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | ,, 1:10 | |||
7 | 8 | +1:41 | 61 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2 | 1:32 1:32 | |||
8 | 7 | +1:41 | 5 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 1 | ,, 1:32 | |||
9 | 22 | +2:18 | 135 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 21 | France | ,, 1:32 | ||||
10 | 19 | +1:55 | 112 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:32 | ||||
11 | 12 | +1:45 | 63 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:32 | ||||
12 | 25 | +2:45 | 156 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 1:32 | ||||
13 | 9 | +1:42 | 66 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:32 | ||||
14 | 21 | +2:04 | 74 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:32 | ||||
15 | 14 | +1:51 | 113 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:32 | ||||
16 | 15 | +1:53 | 76 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:32 | ||||
17 | 13 | +1:50 | 71 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:32 | ||||
18 | 17 | +1:53 | 34 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:32 | ||||
19 | 11 | +1:45 | 65 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:32 | ||||
20 | 18 | +1:55 | 73 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:32 | ||||
21 | 16 | +1:53 | 133 | Climber | LAFAY Victor France | 21 | France | ,, 1:32 | ||||
22 | 10 | +1:44 | 13 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:32 | ||||
23 | 20 | +2:00 | 23 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
24 | 23 | +2:37 | 165 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
25 | 24 | +2:42 | 145 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
26 | 26 | +2:58 | 2 | GC | 28 | FDJ | 2:39 2:39 | |||||
27 | 27 | +3:18 | 55 | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 2:39 | ||||
28 | 36 | +8:28 | 144 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:07 3:07 | ||||
29 | 37 | +8:41 | 111 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
30 | 45 | +11:10 | 25 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:57 | ||||
31 | 30 | +5:28 | 42 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 5:09 5:09 | ||||
32 | 28 | +5:21 | 92 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 5:09 | ||||
33 | 34 | +5:57 | 126 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 5:09 | ||||
34 | 38 | +8:54 | 56 | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 5:09 | ||||
35 | 29 | +5:25 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 5:09 | ||||
36 | 35 | +6:04 | 26 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 5:09 | ||||
37 | 33 | +5:35 | 86 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 5:09 | ||||
38 | 31 | +5:29 | 72 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 5:09 | ||||
39 | 32 | +5:34 | 161 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 5:09 | ||||
40 | 39 | +9:10 | 142 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8:57 8:57 | ||||
41 | 42 | +9:42 | 91 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 9:19 9:19 | ||||
42 | 44 | +9:58 | 46 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 9:19 | ||||
43 | 43 | +9:46 | 94 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:19 | ||||
44 | 40 | +9:39 | 95 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 9:19 | ||||
45 | 56 | +12:52 | 101 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:19 | ||||
46 | 41 | +9:41 | 134 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien France | 26 | France | ,, 9:19 | ||||
47 | 48 | +11:18 | 43 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 10:51 10:51 | ||||
48 | 54 | +12:14 | 141 | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:57 10:57 | ||||
49 | 50 | +11:21 | 31 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 10:57 | ||||
50 | 49 | +11:20 | 96 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 10:57 | ||||
51 | 51 | +11:32 | 151 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 10:57 | ||||
52 | 52 | +12:12 | 153 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 10:57 | ||||
53 | 46 | +11:11 | 84 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 33 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 10:57 | ||||
54 | 47 | +11:16 | 83 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 10:57 | ||||
55 | 53 | +12:13 | 124 | GC | NOWAK Florian Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 10:57 | ||||
56 | 55 | +12:40 | 16 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:30 12:30 | ||||
57 | 57 | +16:57 | 115 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 16:40 16:40 | ||||
58 | 58 | +17:05 | 131 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic France | 28 | France | 16:46 16:46 | ||||
59 | 89 | +25:48 | 6 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 19:45 19:45 | ||||
60 | 59 | +19:49 | 4 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 19:46 19:46 | ||||
61 | 80 | +21:47 | 24 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:57 20:57 | ||||
62 | 60 | +20:50 | 21 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 20:57 | ||||
63 | 92 | +28:55 | 22 | GC | TURGIS Tanguy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 20:57 | ||||
64 | 64 | +21:09 | 123 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 20:57 | ||||
65 | 74 | +21:24 | 154 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 20:57 | ||||
66 | 82 | +22:01 | 104 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 20:57 | ||||
67 | 63 | +21:09 | 166 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | ,, 20:57 | ||||
68 | 85 | +24:31 | 163 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 20:57 | ||||
69 | 77 | +21:27 | 162 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 26 | Roth-Akros | ,, 20:57 | ||||
70 | 81 | +21:51 | 121 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 20:57 | ||||
71 | 66 | +21:11 | 53 | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 20:57 | ||||
72 | 72 | +21:19 | 155 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 20:57 | ||||
73 | 86 | +24:35 | 152 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 20:57 | ||||
74 | 91 | +27:28 | 125 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 20:57 | ||||
75 | 75 | +21:24 | 114 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 20:57 | ||||
76 | 68 | +21:12 | 106 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 20:57 | ||||
77 | 70 | +21:15 | 105 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 20:57 | ||||
78 | 73 | +21:20 | 136 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon France | 22 | France | ,, 20:57 | ||||
79 | 87 | +24:36 | 103 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 20:57 | ||||
80 | 62 | +21:01 | 62 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 20:57 | ||||
81 | 65 | +21:10 | 12 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 20:57 | ||||
82 | 61 | +20:54 | 14 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 20:57 | ||||
83 | 90 | +27:16 | 132 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel France | 22 | France | ,, 20:57 | ||||
84 | 88 | +24:47 | 116 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 20:57 | ||||
85 | 76 | +21:25 | 81 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 20:57 | ||||
86 | 84 | +24:29 | 44 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Direct Energie | 18 | Direct Energie | ,, 20:57 | ||||
87 | 71 | +21:15 | 41 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 20:57 | ||||
88 | 79 | +21:33 | 122 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 20:57 | ||||
89 | 78 | +21:30 | 102 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 20:57 | ||||
90 | 69 | +21:13 | 36 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 20:57 | ||||
91 | 67 | +21:11 | 85 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 20:57 | ||||
92 | 83 | +24:28 | 52 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | 24:17 24:17 | ||||
93 | 93 | +28:56 | 143 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28:24 28:24 | ||||
94 | 94 | +29:46 | 32 | Classic | RUSSO Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 29:35 29:35 | ||||
DNF | 33 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | - | ||||||
DNF | 51 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNF | 54 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNS | 93 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 1 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 3 | 10:06:20 | .. | ||
2 | 14 | ▲12 | 3 | Climber | GAUDU David FDJ | 20 | FDJ | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 35 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
4 | 11 | ▲7 | 11 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
5 | 21 | ▲16 | 82 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
6 | 30 | ▲24 | 64 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 5 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 61 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 66 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
10 | 19 | ▲9 | 13 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
11 | 22 | ▲11 | 65 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 63 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
13 | 37 | ▲24 | 71 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
14 | 41 | ▲27 | 113 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
15 | 45 | ▲30 | 76 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
16 | 46 | ▲30 | 133 | Climber | LAFAY Victor France | 21 | France | ,, 1:53 | .. | |||
17 | 47 | ▲30 | 34 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:53 | .. | |||
18 | 51 | ▲33 | 73 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
19 | 54 | ▲35 | 112 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:55 | .. | |||
20 | 8 | ▼12 | 23 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
21 | 68 | ▲47 | 74 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
22 | 74 | ▲52 | 135 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 21 | France | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
23 | 35 | ▲12 | 165 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
24 | 48 | ▲24 | 145 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
25 | 81 | ▲56 | 156 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
26 | 38 | ▲12 | 2 | GC | 28 | FDJ | 2:58 2:58 | .. | ||||
27 | 73 | ▲46 | 55 | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | 92 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | 42 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
31 | 43 | ▲12 | 72 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
32 | 58 | ▲26 | 161 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
33 | 59 | ▲26 | 86 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
34 | 75 | ▲41 | 126 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany | 21 | Germany | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
35 | 78 | ▲43 | 26 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |||
36 | 94 | ▲58 | 144 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
37 | 90 | ▲53 | 111 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |||
38 | 91 | ▲53 | 56 | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
39 | 25 | ▼14 | 142 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 95 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | 134 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien France | 26 | France | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
42 | 52 | ▲10 | 91 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||
43 | 61 | ▲18 | 94 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
44 | 72 | ▲28 | 46 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 9:58 9:58 | .. | |||
45 | 96 | ▲51 | 25 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |||
46 | 28 | ▼18 | 84 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 33 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
47 | 42 | ▼5 | 83 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |||
48 | 62 | ▲14 | 43 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
49 | 56 | ▲7 | 96 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 11:20 11:20 | .. | |||
50 | 57 | ▲7 | 31 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
51 | 70 | ▲19 | 151 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
52 | 82 | ▲30 | 153 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |||
53 | 83 | ▲30 | 124 | GC | NOWAK Florian Germany | 22 | Germany | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
54 | 84 | ▲30 | 141 | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |||
55 | 12 | ▼43 | 16 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
56 | 86 | ▲30 | 101 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |||
57 | 33 | ▼24 | 115 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |||
58 | 39 | ▼19 | 131 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic France | 28 | France | 17:05 17:05 | .. | |||
59 | 3 | ▼56 | 4 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 19:49 19:49 | .. | |||
60 | 1 | ▼59 | 21 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:50 20:50 | .. | |||
61 | 2 | ▼59 | 14 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
62 | 4 | ▼58 | 62 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21:01 21:01 | .. | |||
63 | 18 | ▼45 | 166 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 21:09 21:09 | .. | |||
64 | 20 | ▼44 | 123 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 21:09 | .. | |||
65 | 23 | ▼42 | 12 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |||
66 | 26 | ▼40 | 53 | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 21:11 21:11 | .. | |||
67 | 27 | ▼40 | 85 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 21:11 | .. | |||
68 | 29 | ▼39 | 106 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |||
69 | 31 | ▼38 | 36 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |||
70 | 34 | ▼36 | 105 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||
71 | 36 | ▼35 | 41 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 21:15 | .. | |||
72 | 49 | ▼23 | 155 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 21:19 21:19 | .. | |||
73 | 53 | ▼20 | 136 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon France | 22 | France | 21:20 21:20 | .. | |||
74 | 60 | ▼14 | 154 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 21:24 21:24 | .. | |||
75 | 63 | ▼12 | 114 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 21:24 | .. | |||
76 | 64 | ▼12 | 81 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 21:25 21:25 | .. | |||
77 | 65 | ▼12 | 162 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 26 | Roth-Akros | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |||
78 | 69 | ▼9 | 102 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21:30 21:30 | .. | |||
79 | 71 | ▼8 | 122 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany | 19 | Germany | 21:33 21:33 | .. | |||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | 24 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |||
81 | 77 | ▼4 | 121 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Germany | 21 | Germany | 21:51 21:51 | .. | |||
82 | 80 | ▼2 | 104 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22:01 22:01 | .. | |||
83 | 15 | ▼68 | 52 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 44 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Direct Energie | 18 | Direct Energie | 24:29 24:29 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 163 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24:36 24:36 | .. | |||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 116 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24:47 24:47 | .. | |||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 6 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 25:48 25:48 | .. | |||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | 132 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel France | 22 | France | 27:16 27:16 | .. | |||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 125 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Germany | 20 | Germany | 27:28 27:28 | .. | |||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | 22 | GC | TURGIS Tanguy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28:55 28:55 | .. | |||
93 | 67 | ▼26 | 143 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28:56 28:56 | .. | |||
94 | 16 | ▼78 | 32 | Classic | RUSSO Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 29:46 29:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 46 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 14 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 43 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 62 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | - | |
4 | 17 | ▲13 | 1 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 28 | +20 | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 35 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | +16 | |
6 | - | 3 | Climber | GAUDU David FDJ | 20 | FDJ | 25 | +25 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 114 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 16 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 81 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 16 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 4 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 15 | - | |
10 | - | 64 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 14 | +14 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 84 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 33 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 14 | - | |
12 | - | 11 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12 | +12 | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 53 | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 12 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 32 | Classic | RUSSO Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | - | |
15 | 26 | ▲11 | 5 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 11 | +8 | |
16 | 30 | ▲14 | 61 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 11 | +9 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 165 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 11 | - | |
18 | - | 82 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 10 | +10 | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 26 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 24 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 145 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8 | - | |
22 | - | 135 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 21 | France | 7 | +7 | ||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 96 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 7 | - | |
24 | - | 112 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | +6 | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 46 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 5 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 121 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Germany | 21 | Germany | 5 | - | |
28 | - | 63 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | +5 | ||
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 23 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | - | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 105 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | - | |
31 | - | 156 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 4 | +4 | ||
32 | - | 66 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | +3 | ||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 126 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany | 21 | Germany | 3 | - | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 123 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 20 | Germany | 3 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 103 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | - | |
36 | - | 74 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | +2 | ||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 162 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 26 | Roth-Akros | 2 | - | |
38 | - | 113 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | +1 | ||
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 95 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1 | - | |
40 | 32 | ▼8 | 41 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 1 | - | |
41 | 34 | ▼7 | 154 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 3 | Climber | GAUDU David FDJ | 20 | FDJ | 10:06:21 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 5 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 133 | Climber | LAFAY Victor France | 21 | France | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
4 | 13 | ▲9 | 135 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France | 21 | France | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
5 | 16 | ▲11 | 156 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 55 | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 126 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany | 21 | Germany | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |
8 | 23 | ▲15 | 56 | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 153 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |
11 | 18 | ▲7 | 124 | GC | NOWAK Florian Germany | 22 | Germany | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 123 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 20 | Germany | 21:08 21:08 | .. | |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 53 | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 136 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon France | 22 | France | 21:19 21:19 | .. | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 102 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21:29 21:29 | .. | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 122 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany | 19 | Germany | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 121 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Germany | 21 | Germany | 21:50 21:50 | .. | |
18 | 3 | ▼15 | 52 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | 24:27 24:27 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 44 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Direct Energie | 18 | Direct Energie | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 163 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 24:30 24:30 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 152 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 24:34 24:34 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 103 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 116 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 132 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel France | 22 | France | 27:15 27:15 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 125 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Germany | 20 | Germany | 27:27 27:27 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 22 | GC | TURGIS Tanguy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28:54 28:54 | .. | |
27 | 4 | ▼23 | 32 | Classic | RUSSO Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 29:45 29:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 3 | Climber | GAUDU David FDJ | 20 | FDJ | 30 | +30 | ||
2 | - | 72 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | +25 | ||
3 | - | 31 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | +22 | ||
4 | - | 64 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 19 | +19 | ||
5 | - | 1 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 17 | +17 | ||
6 | - | 144 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | - | 11 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10 | +10 | ||
8 | 1 | ▼7 | 104 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | - | |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | 103 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | - | |
10 | - | 6 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | 3 | ▼8 | 121 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Germany | 21 | Germany | 6 | - | |
12 | - | 35 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | - | 131 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic France | 28 | France | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | - | 4 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 4 | ▼11 | 55 | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 3 | - | |
16 | 5 | ▼11 | 111 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | - | |
17 | - | 56 | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | 6 | ▼12 | 41 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 2 | - | |
19 | - | 76 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | - | 73 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 7 | ▼14 | 123 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 20 | Germany | 1 | - | |
22 | 8 | ▼14 | 154 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint | Côte d'Ordonnaz (20.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEILLU Brice | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 15 |
2 | GAUDU David | FDJ | 10 |
3 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | FDJ | 7 |
4 | CHEVRIER Clément | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
5 | GALL Felix | Development Team Sunweb | 3 |
6 | DOUBEY Fabien | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Col de Ballon (49.9 km)
KOM Sprint | Côte de Saint Alban (93.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGAND Thomas | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
2 | CHEVRIER Clément | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
3 | FERASSE Thibault | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5 |
4 | LE BON Johan | FDJ | 3 |
KOM Sprint | Col du Berthiand (116.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUDU David | FDJ | 15 |
2 | PINOT Thibaut | FDJ | 10 |
3 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 7 |
4 | GENIEZ Alexandre | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
5 | FEILLU Brice | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 |
6 | MINNAARD Marco | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Côte de Ceyssiat (131.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PINOT Thibaut | FDJ | 7 |
2 | GAUDU David | FDJ | 5 |
3 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 |
4 | FEILLU Brice | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | FDJ | WT | 30:20:50 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 2:51 2:51 | .. |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 3:45 3:45 | .. |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 7:10 7:10 | .. |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 11:06 11:06 | .. |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | France | NAT | 11:35 11:35 | .. |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 12:01 12:01 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 13:25 13:25 | .. |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 13:49 13:49 | .. |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 16:07 16:07 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Direct Energie | PCT | 18:37 18:37 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | Astana City | CT | 22:43 22:43 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 22:52 22:52 | .. |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | Roth-Akros | CT | 27:23 27:23 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 27:55 27:55 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Germany | NAT | 36:39 36:39 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 50:28 50:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 August 2017
- Start time:12:45
- Avg. speed winner:38.43 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:135.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:190
- Vert. meters:2902
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: