The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | +2:59 | 15 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | 20 | 4:45:06 | ||
2 | 40 | +9:30 | 123 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 30 | +3:57 | 53 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 7 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
4 | 24 | +1:57 | 191 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | 0:04 0:04 | |||
5 | 60 | +20:48 | 182 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 4 | 0:12 0:12 | |||
6 | 7 | +0:40 | 77 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 3 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
7 | 4 | +0:28 | 56 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | 1:17 1:17 | |||
8 | 12 | +0:55 | 166 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | 1 | 1:18 1:18 | |||
9 | 2 | +0:04 | 18 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:18 | ||||
10 | 3 | +0:19 | 1 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 33 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:18 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:51 | 126 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:18 | ||||
12 | 52 | +17:17 | 131 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:18 | ||||
13 | 1 | +0:00 | 81 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:18 | ||||
14 | 13 | +0:58 | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:18 | ||||
15 | 5 | +0:29 | 35 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:18 | ||||
16 | 23 | +1:56 | 41 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:18 | ||||
17 | 11 | +0:51 | 143 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:18 | ||||
18 | 25 | +2:00 | 135 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 20 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:18 | ||||
19 | 26 | +2:03 | 47 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:18 | ||||
20 | 8 | +0:47 | 62 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:18 | ||||
21 | 15 | +1:04 | 43 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:18 | ||||
22 | 27 | +2:04 | 121 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:18 | ||||
23 | 35 | +7:44 | 96 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:18 | ||||
24 | 22 | +1:55 | 161 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 1:18 | ||||
25 | 21 | +1:30 | 54 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:18 | ||||
26 | 68 | +25:04 | 195 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:18 | ||||
27 | 6 | +0:35 | 71 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:18 | ||||
28 | 16 | +1:05 | 185 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:18 | ||||
29 | 44 | +11:13 | 102 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:18 | ||||
30 | 17 | +1:05 | 61 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:18 | ||||
31 | 28 | +2:04 | 75 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
32 | 31 | +4:26 | 92 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:27 | ||||
33 | 9 | +0:50 | 14 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:27 | ||||
34 | 47 | +12:37 | 157 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:27 | ||||
35 | 14 | +1:00 | 34 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:27 | ||||
36 | 18 | +1:24 | 45 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
37 | 71 | +27:39 | 153 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:29 | ||||
38 | 70 | +27:37 | 138 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
39 | 37 | +9:00 | 158 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:30 | ||||
40 | 72 | +27:39 | 177 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 1:30 | ||||
41 | 54 | +17:48 | 44 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:30 | ||||
42 | 20 | +1:26 | 21 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 1:30 | ||||
43 | 34 | +6:15 | 168 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 1:30 | ||||
44 | 19 | +1:24 | 32 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:30 | ||||
45 | 53 | +17:32 | 137 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
46 | 42 | +10:31 | 124 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
47 | 61 | +21:57 | 93 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:34 | ||||
48 | 59 | +20:27 | 74 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
49 | 39 | +9:16 | 115 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
50 | 41 | +9:31 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
51 | 43 | +10:41 | 76 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:43 | ||||
52 | 57 | +19:22 | 181 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:43 | ||||
53 | 67 | +24:32 | 51 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
54 | 58 | +20:08 | 3 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
55 | 56 | +18:25 | 4 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:50 | ||||
56 | 82 | +33:26 | 146 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:50 | ||||
57 | 38 | +9:00 | 58 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:50 | ||||
58 | 75 | +28:48 | 105 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:50 | ||||
59 | 55 | +18:02 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
60 | 69 | +25:49 | 68 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
61 | 45 | +11:31 | 174 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
62 | 48 | +13:49 | 85 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
63 | 33 | +5:51 | 84 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 4:07 | ||||
64 | 49 | +14:07 | 86 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 4:07 | ||||
65 | 32 | +5:28 | 13 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:08 5:08 | ||||
66 | 36 | +7:51 | 12 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 5:08 | ||||
67 | 62 | +22:19 | 133 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
68 | 63 | +22:41 | 183 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6:49 6:49 | ||||
69 | 88 | +37:20 | 26 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 6:49 | ||||
70 | 65 | +24:26 | 27 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 6:49 | ||||
71 | 79 | +30:39 | 63 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:49 | ||||
72 | 66 | +24:28 | 94 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:49 | ||||
73 | 85 | +35:24 | 31 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:36 7:36 | ||||
74 | 46 | +12:19 | 122 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:36 | ||||
75 | 76 | +29:11 | 11 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:52 8:52 | ||||
76 | 73 | +27:49 | 82 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 9:26 9:26 | ||||
77 | 91 | +38:17 | 171 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 28 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 9:57 9:57 | ||||
78 | 80 | +30:44 | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11:47 11:47 | ||||
79 | 89 | +37:57 | 5 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 11:47 | ||||
80 | 90 | +37:59 | 46 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:49 11:49 | ||||
81 | 78 | +30:12 | 127 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 11:49 | ||||
82 | 77 | +29:33 | 167 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 11:49 | ||||
83 | 84 | +34:55 | 24 | TT | 31 | FDJ | ,, 11:49 | |||||
84 | 74 | +28:24 | 87 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 14:47 14:47 | ||||
85 | 51 | +16:37 | 37 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 14:47 | ||||
86 | 81 | +33:02 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 14:47 | ||||
87 | 93 | +38:39 | 33 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 14:47 | ||||
88 | 83 | +34:46 | 162 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 25 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 14:47 | ||||
89 | 86 | +36:54 | 194 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 14:47 | ||||
90 | 50 | +15:27 | 164 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 14:47 | ||||
91 | 97 | +41:01 | 38 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 14:47 | ||||
92 | 104 | +46:08 | 88 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 18:24 18:24 | ||||
93 | 87 | +37:12 | 83 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 18:24 | ||||
94 | 92 | +38:35 | 165 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | 18:27 18:27 | ||||
95 | 107 | +47:31 | 147 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21:21 21:21 | ||||
96 | 108 | +47:31 | 144 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 21:21 | ||||
97 | 111 | +52:57 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 21:21 | ||||
98 | 106 | +47:28 | 2 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 21:21 | ||||
99 | 94 | +39:44 | 36 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 21:21 | ||||
100 | 101 | +44:08 | 95 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 21:21 | ||||
101 | 113 | +57:17 | 117 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 21:21 | ||||
102 | 102 | +44:08 | 128 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 21:21 | ||||
103 | 103 | +44:08 | 176 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 21:21 | ||||
104 | 112 | +55:08 | 91 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 21:21 | ||||
105 | 105 | +46:51 | 132 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 21:21 | ||||
106 | 99 | +41:24 | 141 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 21:21 | ||||
107 | 100 | +43:58 | 163 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 21:21 | ||||
108 | 98 | +41:20 | 184 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 21:21 | ||||
109 | 96 | +40:51 | 6 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 21:21 | ||||
110 | 109 | +47:37 | 73 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 21:27 21:27 | ||||
111 | 95 | +40:42 | 78 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 21:36 21:36 | ||||
112 | 110 | +48:00 | 134 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21:41 21:41 | ||||
113 | 64 | +23:45 | 187 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 21:51 21:51 | ||||
114 | 114 | +1:10:24 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34:28 34:28 | ||||
DNF | 17 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 16 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 188 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 48 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 192 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 197 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 111 | Sprint | DE PAUW Moreno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 108 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - | ||||||
DNF | 7 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | - | ||||||
DNF | 67 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 148 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 81 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | 13:20:58 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 18 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 1 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 33 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 56 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 35 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 71 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
7 | 22 | ▲15 | 77 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 62 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 14 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 126 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 143 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 166 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 34 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 43 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 185 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 61 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 45 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 32 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 21 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 54 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 161 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 41 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
24 | 33 | ▲9 | 191 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 20 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 47 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 121 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 75 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
29 | 37 | ▲8 | 15 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
30 | 38 | ▲8 | 53 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 92 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
32 | 21 | ▼11 | 13 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 84 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | 168 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | 96 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 12 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 158 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 58 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:00 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 115 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 123 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 124 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 76 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 102 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 174 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
46 | 39 | ▼7 | 122 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 157 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 85 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 86 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |||
50 | 26 | ▼24 | 164 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
51 | 31 | ▼20 | 37 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 131 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 137 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 44 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 4 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18:25 18:25 | .. | |||
57 | 65 | ▲8 | 181 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |||
58 | 69 | ▲11 | 3 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20:08 20:08 | .. | |||
59 | 75 | ▲16 | 74 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 20:27 20:27 | .. | |||
60 | 87 | ▲27 | 182 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 20:48 20:48 | .. | |||
61 | 86 | ▲25 | 93 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 21:57 21:57 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 133 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22:19 22:19 | .. | |||
63 | 57 | ▼6 | 183 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 22:41 22:41 | .. | |||
64 | 32 | ▼32 | 187 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 23:45 23:45 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 27 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 24:26 24:26 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 94 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |||
67 | 91 | ▲24 | 51 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||
68 | 96 | ▲28 | 195 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25:04 25:04 | .. | |||
69 | 95 | ▲26 | 68 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25:49 25:49 | .. | |||
70 | 103 | ▲33 | 138 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 27:37 27:37 | .. | |||
71 | 108 | ▲37 | 153 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27:39 27:39 | .. | |||
72 | 104 | ▲32 | 177 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 27:39 | .. | |||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 82 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27:49 27:49 | .. | |||
74 | 56 | ▼18 | 87 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28:24 28:24 | .. | |||
75 | 116 | ▲41 | 105 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28:48 28:48 | .. | |||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 11 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 29:11 29:11 | .. | |||
77 | 67 | ▼10 | 167 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | 29:33 29:33 | .. | |||
78 | 72 | ▼6 | 127 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30:12 30:12 | .. | |||
79 | 97 | ▲18 | 63 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30:39 30:39 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 30:44 30:44 | .. | |||
81 | 68 | ▼13 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 33:02 33:02 | .. | |||
82 | 124 | ▲42 | 146 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 33:26 33:26 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 162 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 25 | Beobank - Corendon | 34:46 34:46 | .. | |||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | 24 | TT | 31 | FDJ | 34:55 34:55 | .. | ||||
85 | 119 | ▲34 | 31 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 35:24 35:24 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 194 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 36:54 36:54 | .. | |||
87 | 76 | ▼11 | 83 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 37:12 37:12 | .. | |||
88 | 121 | ▲33 | 26 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 37:20 37:20 | .. | |||
89 | 110 | ▲21 | 5 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 37:57 37:57 | .. | |||
90 | 107 | ▲17 | 46 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 37:59 37:59 | .. | |||
91 | 120 | ▲29 | 171 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 28 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 38:17 38:17 | .. | |||
92 | 84 | ▼8 | 165 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | 38:35 38:35 | .. | |||
93 | 99 | ▲6 | 33 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 38:39 38:39 | .. | |||
94 | 73 | ▼21 | 36 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 39:44 39:44 | .. | |||
95 | 78 | ▼17 | 78 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 40:42 40:42 | .. | |||
96 | 79 | ▼17 | 6 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 40:51 40:51 | .. | |||
97 | 114 | ▲17 | 38 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 41:01 41:01 | .. | |||
98 | 80 | ▼18 | 184 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 41:20 41:20 | .. | |||
99 | 83 | ▼16 | 141 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 41:24 41:24 | .. | |||
100 | 89 | ▼11 | 163 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 43:58 43:58 | .. | |||
101 | 90 | ▼11 | 95 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 44:08 44:08 | .. | |||
102 | 92 | ▼10 | 128 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 44:08 | .. | |||
103 | 93 | ▼10 | 176 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 44:08 | .. | |||
104 | 118 | ▲14 | 88 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 46:08 46:08 | .. | |||
105 | 100 | ▼5 | 132 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 46:51 46:51 | .. | |||
106 | 102 | ▼4 | 2 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 47:28 47:28 | .. | |||
107 | 105 | ▼2 | 147 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 47:31 47:31 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 144 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 47:31 | .. | |||
109 | 112 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 47:37 47:37 | .. | |||
110 | 115 | ▲5 | 134 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 48:00 48:00 | .. | |||
111 | 123 | ▲12 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 52:57 52:57 | .. | |||
112 | 126 | ▲14 | 91 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 55:08 55:08 | .. | |||
113 | 127 | ▲14 | 117 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 57:17 57:17 | .. | |||
114 | 129 | ▲15 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:10:24 1:10:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 81 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 13:20:58 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 35 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 71 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 166 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 34 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 43 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 185 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 45 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 32 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:24 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 21 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 54 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 161 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 20 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 47 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 121 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 75 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 2:04 | .. | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 13 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 84 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 168 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 96 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 12 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 58 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 124 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 157 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 37 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 44 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 3 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20:08 20:08 | .. | |
32 | 21 | ▼11 | 187 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 23:45 23:45 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 27 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 24:26 24:26 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 94 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 195 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25:04 25:04 | .. | |
36 | 49 | ▲13 | 138 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 27:37 27:37 | .. | |
37 | 52 | ▲15 | 153 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27:39 27:39 | .. | |
38 | 57 | ▲19 | 105 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28:48 28:48 | .. | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 33:02 33:02 | .. | |
40 | 61 | ▲21 | 146 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 33:26 33:26 | .. | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 162 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 25 | Beobank - Corendon | 34:46 34:46 | .. | |
42 | 58 | ▲16 | 31 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 35:24 35:24 | .. | |
43 | 54 | ▲11 | 5 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 37:57 37:57 | .. | |
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 46 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 37:59 37:59 | .. | |
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 33 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 38:39 38:39 | .. | |
46 | 37 | ▼9 | 36 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 39:44 39:44 | .. | |
47 | 55 | ▲8 | 38 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 41:01 41:01 | .. | |
48 | 41 | ▼7 | 141 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 41:24 41:24 | .. | |
49 | 42 | ▼7 | 163 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 43:58 43:58 | .. | |
50 | 43 | ▼7 | 176 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 44:08 44:08 | .. | |
51 | 47 | ▼4 | 132 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 46:51 46:51 | .. | |
52 | 48 | ▼4 | 2 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 47:28 47:28 | .. | |
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 134 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 48:00 48:00 | .. | |
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 52:57 52:57 | .. | |
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 117 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 57:17 57:17 | .. | |
56 | 64 | ▲8 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:10:24 1:10:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | 22 | +16 | |
2 | - | 171 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 28 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 14 | +14 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 177 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 10 | - | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 121 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 183 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 8 | - | |
6 | - | 182 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 62 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 124 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 71 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 2 | - | |
11 | - | 77 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | - | 53 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 12 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 40:04:09 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Direct Energie | PCT | 1:48 1:48 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 2:29 2:29 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Beobank - Corendon | CT | 3:49 3:49 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 4:09 4:09 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 5:41 5:41 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 18:34 18:34 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 19:28 19:28 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 19:48 19:48 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 20:27 20:27 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 30:08 30:08 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 35:27 35:27 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 45:21 45:21 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 52:13 52:13 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | FDJ | WT | 54:32 54:32 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 1:02:49 1:02:49 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | 1:07:17 1:07:17 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 1:56:10 1:56:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 August 2017
- Start time:12:40
- Avg. speed winner:38.87 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:184.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:137
- Vert. meters:3623
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: