The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | GC | GROOT Mitch Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1 | 0:03:38 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | Classic | VEREECKEN Thomas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | Classic | DE PESTEL Sander Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 76 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 71 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
7 | 75 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
8 | 103 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
9 | 104 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
10 | 105 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
11 | 102 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
12 | 54 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
13 | 53 | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
14 | 51 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
15 | 52 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
16 | 55 | GC | BØJE Nicklas Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
17 | 56 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
18 | 63 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
19 | 62 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
20 | 66 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
21 | 65 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
22 | 64 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
23 | 222 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
24 | 223 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
25 | 221 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
26 | 226 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
27 | 232 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
28 | 231 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
29 | 233 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
30 | 243 | Sprint | OBAL Primož Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 26 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
31 | 241 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 27 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
32 | 244 | GC | ROŠKAR Tim Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 19 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
33 | 242 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 24 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
34 | 264 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
35 | 262 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
36 | 261 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
37 | 263 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
38 | 215 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 212 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 213 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 211 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 123 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 122 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 125 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 121 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 106 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
47 | 101 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
48 | 236 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
49 | 26 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
50 | 22 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
51 | 23 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 34 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
52 | 24 | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
53 | 21 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
54 | 112 | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
55 | 111 | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
56 | 116 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
57 | 171 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Slovakia | 29 | Slovakia | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
58 | 174 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Slovakia | 21 | Slovakia | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
59 | 172 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
60 | 194 | Sprint | MALÍK Michal Topforex La Pierre | 28 | Topforex La Pierre | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
61 | 191 | GC | HNÍK Karel Topforex La Pierre | 26 | Topforex La Pierre | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
62 | 195 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Topforex La Pierre | 21 | Topforex La Pierre | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
63 | 265 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
64 | 266 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
65 | 204 | GC | ZECHMEISTER Tomas TJ Favorit Brno | 24 | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
66 | 203 | Sprint | SEKANINA Adam TJ Favorit Brno | 22 | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
67 | 201 | GC | KUNT Lukas TJ Favorit Brno | 19 | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
68 | 44 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
69 | 42 | TT | MULHERN Mitchell Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
70 | 41 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
71 | 3 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 29 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | GC | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
74 | 234 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
75 | 256 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
76 | 251 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
77 | 253 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
78 | 252 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
79 | 254 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 20 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
80 | 5 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
81 | 16 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
82 | 15 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
83 | 11 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
84 | 12 | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 26 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
85 | 14 | GC | DONEGÀ Matteo Cycling Team Friuli | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
86 | 33 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | 21 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
87 | 32 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | 21 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
88 | 31 | GC | HAMETNER Patrick Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | 19 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
89 | 35 | Sprint | WIENEROITHER Matthias Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | 26 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
90 | 124 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
91 | 193 | Classic | ČAPEK Tomas Topforex La Pierre | 18 | Topforex La Pierre | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
92 | 192 | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas Topforex La Pierre | 31 | Topforex La Pierre | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
93 | 225 | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
94 | 224 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
95 | 34 | Sprint | RECKENDORFER Lukas Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | 20 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
96 | 184 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Turkey | 19 | Turkey | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
97 | 186 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Turkey | 21 | Turkey | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
98 | 182 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Turkey | 31 | Turkey | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
99 | 185 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Turkey | 29 | Turkey | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
100 | 45 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
101 | 84 | Sprint | SELENATI Nico Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
102 | 81 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
103 | 82 | GC | PAROZ Justin Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
104 | 86 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
105 | 94 | GC | SATLIKOV Maxim Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
106 | 95 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
107 | 91 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
108 | 74 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
109 | 173 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Slovakia | 21 | Slovakia | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
110 | 196 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Topforex La Pierre | 23 | Topforex La Pierre | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
111 | 61 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
112 | 25 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
114 | 36 | GC | WOLFMAYR Andreas Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | 19 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
115 | 214 | GC | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
116 | 135 | Sprint | VANCO Filip Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | 21 | Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
117 | 134 | Sprint | VOJTEK Miloš Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | 18 | Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
118 | 136 | Sprint | PERSON Tomáš Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | 18 | Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
119 | 176 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
120 | 13 | TT | ORLANDI Massimo Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
121 | 126 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
122 | 206 | GC | DRDEK Dominik TJ Favorit Brno | 19 | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
123 | 202 | GC | URBAŠEK Jan TJ Favorit Brno | 23 | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
124 | 93 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
125 | 92 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
126 | 96 | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
127 | 183 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Turkey | 28 | Turkey | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
128 | 161 | TT | SMIDA Martin Dukla Praha | 19 | Dukla Praha | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
129 | 166 | TT | STRUPEK Matyas Dukla Praha | 19 | Dukla Praha | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
130 | 163 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Dukla Praha | 22 | Dukla Praha | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
131 | 113 | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
132 | 141 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 29 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
133 | 145 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
134 | 143 | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
135 | 144 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 32 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
136 | 205 | Sprint | CIHLAR Adam TJ Favorit Brno | 19 | TJ Favorit Brno | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
137 | 175 | Sprint | SZABÓ Miklos Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
138 | 85 | GC | SUTER Gaël Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
139 | 235 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
140 | 146 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
141 | 154 | Sprint | KOVACIK Vladimir Proefekt Team | 19 | Proefekt Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
142 | 153 | GC | VALA Dusan Proefekt Team | 18 | Proefekt Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
143 | 152 | GC | SZASZ Adam Proefekt Team | 19 | Proefekt Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
144 | 164 | TT | KOHOUT Michal Dukla Praha | 21 | Dukla Praha | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
145 | 133 | TT | HLOZA Michal Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | 19 | Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
146 | 181 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Turkey | 24 | Turkey | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
147 | 43 | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
148 | 115 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
149 | 162 | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří Dukla Praha | 30 | Dukla Praha | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
150 | 131 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | 23 | Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
151 | 132 | TT | KRAJICEK Matej Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | 22 | Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
152 | 46 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
153 | 255 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
154 | 151 | Sprint | KARAS Juraj Proefekt Team | 32 | Proefekt Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
155 | 83 | TT | PASCHE Frank Switzerland | 24 | Switzerland | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
156 | 165 | TT | KRAUS Jan Dukla Praha | 24 | Dukla Praha | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
157 | 142 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 23 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 1:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 0:10:55 | .. |
2 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
4 | Team Giant - Castelli | CT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
5 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
6 | Team Hurom | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
7 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
8 | Meblojogi Kult Solkan | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
9 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
10 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
11 | Adria Mobil | CT | 0:31 0:31 | .. |
12 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
13 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
14 | Slovakia | NAT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
15 | Topforex La Pierre | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
16 | TJ Favorit Brno | CLUB | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
17 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
18 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 0:48 0:48 | .. |
19 | Cycling Team Friuli | CLUB | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
20 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
21 | Turkey | NAT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
22 | Switzerland | NAT | 1:03 1:03 | .. |
23 | Astana City | CT | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
24 | Spartak Tlmace Regional Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
25 | Dukla Praha | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
27 | Proefekt Team | 1:56 1:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 August 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.28 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:2.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: