The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 5 | 2:52:07 | |||
2 | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 3 | 1 | 1:25 1:25 | |
4 | RITTER Martina Drops | Drops | 1 | ,, 1:25 | ||
5 | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:25 | |||
6 | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | ,, 1:25 | |||
7 | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 1:25 | |||
8 | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 1:25 | |||
9 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 1:28 1:28 | |||
10 | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | Rally Cycling Women | 1:29 1:29 | |||
11 | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | |||
12 | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4:40 4:40 | |||
13 | 5:13 5:13 | |||||
14 | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 5:40 5:40 | |||
15 | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 5:42 5:42 | |||
16 | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | 6:33 6:33 | |||
17 | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 6:33 | |||
18 | 6:38 6:38 | |||||
19 | 8:31 8:31 | |||||
20 | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 8:31 | |||
21 | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:31 | |||
22 | 14:02 14:02 | |||||
23 | 14:48 14:48 | |||||
24 | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 16:52 16:52 | |||
25 | ,, 16:52 | |||||
26 | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | 17:57 17:57 | |||
27 | 18:44 18:44 | |||||
28 | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 18:58 18:58 | |||
29 | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 18:58 | |||
30 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 18:58 | |||
31 | ,, 18:58 | |||||
32 | 19:56 19:56 | |||||
33 | 20:00 20:00 | |||||
34 | ,, 20:00 | |||||
35 | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 20:00 | |||
36 | 20:03 20:03 | |||||
37 | 21:00 21:00 | |||||
38 | 21:30 21:30 | |||||
39 | 22:02 22:02 | |||||
40 | 22:47 22:47 | |||||
41 | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 22:47 | |||
42 | 24:14 24:14 | |||||
43 | ,, 24:14 | |||||
44 | 24:35 24:35 | |||||
45 | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24:50 24:50 | |||
46 | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 24:50 | |||
47 | ,, 24:50 | |||||
48 | ,, 24:50 | |||||
49 | 26:26 26:26 | |||||
50 | ,, 26:26 | |||||
51 | 27:50 27:50 | |||||
52 | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel Weber Shimano Ladies Power | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 27:57 27:57 | |||
53 | 28:00 28:00 | |||||
54 | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | 28:08 28:08 | |||
55 | ,, 28:08 | |||||
56 | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 28:08 | |||
57 | 28:34 28:34 | |||||
58 | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29:01 29:01 | |||
59 | PENKO Karin BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 29:01 | |||
60 | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 29:01 | |||
61 | ,, 29:01 | |||||
62 | ,, 29:01 | |||||
63 | ,, 29:01 | |||||
64 | DOBRYNINA Olga Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 29:01 | |||
65 | ,, 29:01 | |||||
66 | ZAJC Hajdi BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 29:05 29:05 | |||
67 | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 29:42 29:42 | |||
68 | 30:10 30:10 | |||||
69 | ,, 30:10 | |||||
70 | ,, 30:10 | |||||
71 | 30:42 30:42 | |||||
72 | 31:19 31:19 | |||||
73 | 31:40 31:40 | |||||
74 | 37:05 37:05 | |||||
75 | ,, 37:05 | |||||
76 | 38:47 38:47 | |||||
77 | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 38:47 | |||
78 | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 38:47 | |||
79 | SOPA Suthima Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 38:47 | |||
80 | 38:55 38:55 | |||||
81 | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 38:55 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | MERINO Eider Lointek | Lointek | - | |||
DNF | ROSE Claire Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | ERAUD Séverine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | |||
DSQ | - | |||||
DSQ | - | |||||
DSQ | - | |||||
DSQ | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:31.75 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:91.08 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: