The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | +1:31 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 5 | 5 | 2:44:58 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | 20 | 1 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 4 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 3 | +0:09 | - | TT | AFFINI Edoardo SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 7 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 9 | +0:32 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 10 | +0:33 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 5 | +0:16 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 6 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 8 | +0:22 | - | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 2 | +0:09 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 11 | +0:45 | - | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 19 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
13 | 15 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
14 | 34 | +2:20 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
15 | 13 | +2:01 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:50 | ||||||
16 | 14 | +2:01 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:50 | ||||||
17 | 18 | +2:08 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 1:50 | ||||
18 | 29 | +2:14 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 1:50 | ||||||
19 | 16 | +2:05 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:50 | ||||||
20 | 21 | +2:11 | - | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:50 | ||||
21 | 23 | +2:11 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:50 | ||||
22 | 30 | +2:15 | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:50 | ||||
23 | 39 | +2:32 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:50 | ||||||
24 | 22 | +2:11 | - | GC | PASTOOR Gerco Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 1:50 | ||||
25 | 27 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:50 | ||||||
26 | 32 | +2:18 | - | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:50 | ||||
27 | 17 | +2:06 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:50 | ||||||
28 | 36 | +2:22 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:50 | ||||
29 | 20 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 1:50 | ||||
30 | 25 | +2:12 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:50 | ||||
31 | 28 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:50 | ||||
32 | 35 | +2:21 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 1:50 | ||||
33 | 24 | +2:11 | - | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:50 | ||||
34 | 26 | +2:13 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:50 | ||||||
35 | 31 | +2:18 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:50 | ||||||
36 | 19 | +2:09 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:50 | ||||
37 | 37 | +2:26 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:50 | ||||
38 | 33 | +2:19 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:50 | ||||
39 | 38 | +2:26 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:50 | ||||||
40 | 44 | +4:24 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:56 3:56 | ||||||
41 | 61 | +4:37 | - | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 3:56 | ||||
42 | 58 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
43 | 43 | +4:23 | - | GC | GRESSIER Maxime Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 3:56 | ||||
44 | 57 | +4:31 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
45 | 49 | +4:26 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
46 | 47 | +4:26 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
47 | 65 | +4:52 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
48 | 51 | +4:29 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:56 | ||||
49 | 62 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
50 | 53 | +4:30 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:56 | ||||
51 | 66 | +6:12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
52 | 48 | +4:26 | - | Sprint | BREUKELMAN Chiel Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 3:56 | ||||
53 | 54 | +4:30 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:56 | ||||
54 | 60 | +4:36 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
55 | 52 | +4:29 | - | TT | VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 3:56 | ||||
56 | 55 | +4:31 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
57 | 45 | +4:25 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
58 | 56 | +4:31 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
59 | 40 | +4:13 | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 3:56 | ||||
60 | 42 | +4:22 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 3:56 | ||||
61 | 41 | +4:16 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
62 | 59 | +4:33 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
63 | 50 | +4:27 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
64 | 64 | +4:46 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
65 | 46 | +4:26 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 3:56 | ||||
66 | 63 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 3:56 | ||||
67 | 73 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | 21 | 7:57 7:57 | ||||||
68 | 71 | +8:34 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 7:57 | ||||||
69 | 68 | +8:31 | - | Sprint | VAN LOON Jordi Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | ||||
70 | 67 | +8:19 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | ||||
71 | 72 | +8:38 | - | Classic | 21 | 8:01 8:01 | ||||||
72 | 69 | +8:31 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 8:01 | ||||||
73 | 74 | +8:39 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 8:01 | ||||||
74 | 76 | +9:17 | - | Sprint | CELI Abe Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 8:01 | ||||
75 | 75 | +8:50 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:01 | ||||||
76 | 70 | +8:31 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:01 | ||||||
77 | 87 | +10:47 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:01 10:01 | ||||||
78 | 86 | +10:45 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 10:01 | ||||||
79 | 85 | +10:44 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 10:01 | ||||||
80 | 81 | +10:39 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:03 10:03 | ||||||
81 | 77 | +10:28 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 10:03 | ||||
82 | 88 | +10:58 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 10:03 | ||||||
83 | 78 | +10:30 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 10:03 | ||||||
84 | 80 | +10:38 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 10:03 | ||||
85 | 79 | +10:33 | - | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 10:03 | ||||
86 | 84 | +10:42 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 10:03 | ||||||
87 | 89 | +11:00 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 10:03 | ||||||
88 | 83 | +10:41 | - | Classic | VAN NIEKERK Morné Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 10:03 | ||||
89 | 82 | +10:40 | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 10:03 | ||||
DNF | - | GC | OLDE MEIERINK Lars Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 19 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 1 | 2:49:56 | .. | ||||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | 20 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||||
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | AFFINI Edoardo SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 11 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
8 | 24 | ▲16 | - | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
9 | 51 | ▲42 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
10 | 53 | ▲43 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||||
11 | 66 | ▲55 | - | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 19 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
12 | 91 | ▲79 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
13 | 4 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||||
14 | 5 | ▼9 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||||
15 | 28 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
16 | 6 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||||
17 | 7 | ▼10 | - | GC | 20 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | GC | PASTOOR Gerco Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 2:11 | .. | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 2:11 | .. | |||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | - | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 2:11 | .. | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | GC | 19 | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | - | Classic | 18 | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||||
30 | 30 | - | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 22 | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
35 | 48 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
36 | 50 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
37 | 63 | ▲26 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
38 | 65 | ▲27 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||||
39 | 78 | ▲39 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||||
40 | 12 | ▼28 | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
41 | 17 | ▼24 | - | Classic | 19 | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||||
42 | 32 | ▼10 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
43 | 33 | ▼10 | - | GC | GRESSIER Maxime Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
44 | 35 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||||
45 | 38 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 19 | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||||
46 | 40 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
47 | 41 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:26 | .. | |||||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BREUKELMAN Chiel Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 4:26 | .. | |||
49 | 44 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 4:26 | .. | |||||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | TT | VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 4:29 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 4:30 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 21 | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||||
59 | 70 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 21 | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||||
60 | 74 | ▲14 | - | Classic | 22 | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||||
61 | 76 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
62 | 82 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||||
63 | 83 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 4:41 | .. | |||
64 | 86 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||||
65 | 88 | ▲23 | - | GC | 22 | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||||
66 | 92 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||||
67 | 22 | ▼45 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
68 | 56 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | VAN LOON Jordi Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
69 | 43 | ▼26 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 8:31 | .. | |||||
70 | 47 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:31 | .. | |||||
71 | 68 | ▼3 | - | GC | 21 | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||||
72 | 69 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 21 | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 21 | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||||
74 | 72 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 8:39 | .. | |||||
75 | 85 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||||
76 | 90 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | CELI Abe Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |||
77 | 31 | ▼46 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
78 | 34 | ▼44 | - | GC | 20 | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||||
79 | 45 | ▼34 | - | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |||
80 | 61 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
81 | 64 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |||||
82 | 67 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
83 | 71 | ▼12 | - | Classic | VAN NIEKERK Morné Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
84 | 73 | ▼11 | - | Classic | 18 | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||||
85 | 80 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 20 | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |||||
86 | 81 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 22 | 10:45 10:45 | .. | |||||
87 | 84 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 21 | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |||||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |||||
89 | 89 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 11:00 11:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 45 | +20 | |||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | TT | AFFINI Edoardo SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 30 | +14 | |
3 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 25 | +25 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | 25 | +5 | |||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 21 | +16 | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 18 | +12 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 16 | +8 | |||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 15 | +1 | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 14 | +7 | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 19 | 12 | - | |||
11 | - | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 10 | - | |||
13 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 9 | +9 | ||||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | - | GC | 20 | 9 | - | |||
15 | - | - | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 6 | +6 | ||
16 | - | - | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 19 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4 | - | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | - | |
20 | - | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 2:49:56 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | 20 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
3 | 9 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
6 | 18 | ▲12 | - | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
7 | 36 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
8 | 40 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 19 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | - | GC | 20 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | GC | PASTOOR Gerco Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 2:11 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | - | GC | 19 | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 18 | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
23 | 29 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
24 | 44 | ▲20 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
25 | 13 | ▼12 | - | Classic | 19 | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | GC | GRESSIER Maxime Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:26 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BREUKELMAN Chiel Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 4:26 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 4:26 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 4:30 | .. | |
36 | 45 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
37 | 16 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 19 | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 18 | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||
40 | 24 | ▼16 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |
41 | 27 | ▼14 | - | GC | 20 | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 11:00 11:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3 | +3 | |
2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2 | +2 | |||
3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 8:30:31 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 1:33 1:33 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | CT | 2:53 2:53 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 3:52 3:52 | .. |
6 | - | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | CT | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 4:30 4:30 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | CT | 7:45 7:45 | .. |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 7:54 7:54 | .. |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | NwvGroningen Mix | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | WV De Jonge Renner | CLUB | 10:19 10:19 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Vlasman Cycling Team | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | CLUB | 12:37 12:37 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | WV De IJsselstreek | CLUB | 14:33 14:33 | .. |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | CT | 16:31 16:31 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Twc Het Snelle Wiel | 17:05 17:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.65 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:131 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: