The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | +1:56 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5 | 5 | 3:14:05 | ||||
1 | 14 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 5 | 5 | 3:14:05 | ||
3 | 18 | +2:06 | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 34 | +2:22 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 12 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 7 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 48 | +4:27 | - | Sprint | BREUKELMAN Chiel Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 39 | +2:33 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 63 | +4:47 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 23 | +2:12 | - | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 49 | +4:27 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 27 | +2:13 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 51 | +4:30 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 44 | +4:25 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 47 | +4:27 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 29 | +2:14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 52 | +4:30 | - | TT | VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 25 | +2:12 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 33 | +2:21 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 8 | +0:23 | - | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 2 | +0:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 11 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 19 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 22 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 88 | +11:01 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 43 | +4:24 | - | GC | GRESSIER Maxime Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 9 | +0:33 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 5 | +0:16 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 36 | +2:23 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 41 | +4:17 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 30 | +2:15 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 38 | +2:27 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 26 | +2:12 | - | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 58 | +4:33 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 35 | +2:22 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 4 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 6 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 64 | +4:53 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 74 | +8:40 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 28 | +2:14 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 24 | +2:12 | - | GC | PASTOOR Gerco Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 20 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 3 | +0:10 | - | TT | AFFINI Edoardo SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 61 | +4:42 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 32 | +2:20 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 77 | +10:29 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 15 | +2:02 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 80 | +10:39 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 42 | +4:23 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 55 | +4:32 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 31 | +2:19 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 37 | +2:27 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 57 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 65 | +6:13 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | 62 | +4:42 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 85 | +10:45 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 21 | +2:09 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 87 | +10:48 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
60 | 86 | +10:46 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 79 | +10:34 | - | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 82 | +10:41 | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 40 | +4:14 | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 72 | +8:39 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 70 | +8:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 68 | +8:32 | - | Sprint | VAN LOON Jordi Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 45 | +4:26 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 81 | +10:40 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 83 | +10:42 | - | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 54 | +4:31 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 50 | +4:28 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | 60 | +4:37 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 78 | +10:31 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 73 | +8:40 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
75 | 67 | +8:20 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 69 | +8:32 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
77 | 56 | +4:32 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
78 | 46 | +4:27 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 76 | +9:18 | - | Sprint | CELI Abe Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 59 | +4:34 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | 19 | +2:07 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | 17 | +2:05 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 71 | +8:35 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
84 | 75 | +8:51 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | 84 | +10:43 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 53 | +4:31 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 66 | +7:00 | - | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
88 | 16 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 1 | 8:59:31 | .. | ||||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||||
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | AFFINI Edoardo SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 19 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | GC | PASTOOR Gerco Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 2:12 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 2:12 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 2:12 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 18 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 22 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
34 | 13 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||||
35 | 35 | - | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 2:22 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||||
39 | 39 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||||
40 | 40 | - | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||||
42 | 42 | - | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | - | GC | GRESSIER Maxime Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||||
45 | 45 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||||
46 | 46 | - | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:27 | .. | |||||
48 | 48 | - | - | Sprint | BREUKELMAN Chiel Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 4:27 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 4:27 | .. | |||||
50 | 50 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||||
51 | 51 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | - | TT | VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 4:30 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||||
56 | 56 | - | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:32 | .. | |||||
57 | 57 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:32 | .. | |||||
58 | 58 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||||
59 | 59 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||||
60 | 60 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 4:42 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||||
66 | 61 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | - | Sprint | VAN LOON Jordi Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 8:32 | .. | |||||
70 | 70 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:32 | .. | |||||
71 | 71 | - | - | GC | 21 | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |||||
72 | 72 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||||
73 | 73 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||||
74 | 74 | - | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 8:40 | .. | |||||
75 | 75 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||||
76 | 76 | - | - | Sprint | CELI Abe Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | - | GC | 20 | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |||||
79 | 79 | - | - | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |||
81 | 81 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||||
82 | 82 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | - | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |||||
85 | 85 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 10:45 10:45 | .. | |||||
86 | 86 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||||
87 | 87 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |||||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 11:01 11:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 53 | +12 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 50 | +25 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 20 | 45 | - | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 41 | +14 | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 36 | +16 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 35 | +10 | |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 19 | 33 | +20 | |||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | - | TT | AFFINI Edoardo SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 30 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | GC | 20 | 25 | - | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 21 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 21 | +6 | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21 | +7 | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 19 | 16 | - | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 14 | - | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13 | +3 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 12 | - | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | - | GC | 20 | 9 | - | |||
19 | - | - | Sprint | BREUKELMAN Chiel Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | ||
20 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 8 | +8 | ||||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 8 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 7 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 6 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5 | - | |||
25 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 5 | +5 | ||||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 19 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 4 | - | |
27 | - | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 4 | +4 | ||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4 | - | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 18 | 2 | - | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 2 | - | |
31 | 26 | ▼5 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | - | |
32 | - | - | GC | 19 | 2 | +2 | ||||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | - | |
34 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 1 | +1 | ||||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 8:59:31 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 19 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Racing Team | 20 | BMC Racing Team | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | - | GC | 20 | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | GC | PASTOOR Gerco Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 2:12 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 18 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
23 | 9 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | - | GC | GRESSIER Maxime Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:27 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | BREUKELMAN Chiel Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 4:27 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 4:27 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 4:31 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 20 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | - | Classic | 18 | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | - | GC | 20 | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 11:01 11:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 6 | +3 | |
2 | - | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2 | +2 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2 | - | |||
4 | - | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1 | +1 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 26:59:19 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 1:33 1:33 | .. |
3 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | CT | 2:53 2:53 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 3:52 3:52 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | CT | 4:06 4:06 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 4:30 4:30 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | CT | 7:45 7:45 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 7:54 7:54 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | NwvGroningen Mix | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | WV De Jonge Renner | CLUB | 10:19 10:19 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Vlasman Cycling Team | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | CLUB | 12:37 12:37 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | WV De IJsselstreek | CLUB | 14:33 14:33 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | CT | 16:31 16:31 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Twc Het Snelle Wiel | 17:05 17:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.84 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:141.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: