The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | 29 | 8 | 5 | 2:52:07 | ||||
2 | 2 | +0:29 | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 6 | +1:48 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 3 | 1 | 1:25 1:25 | ||
4 | 5 | +1:28 | - | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | 1 | ,, 1:25 | |||
5 | 7 | +1:51 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:25 | ||||
6 | 4 | +1:14 | - | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | ,, 1:25 | ||||
7 | 3 | +1:00 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 28 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
8 | 8 | +2:28 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 1:25 | ||||
9 | 10 | +2:53 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 35 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
10 | 9 | +2:50 | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
11 | 20 | +18:59 | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
12 | 13 | +6:07 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
13 | 33 | +30:20 | - | Classic | 25 | 5:13 5:13 | ||||||
14 | 14 | +7:47 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
15 | 12 | +6:04 | - | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 35 | Bepink Cogeas | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
16 | 11 | +6:00 | - | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
17 | 19 | +13:01 | - | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 6:33 | ||||
18 | 16 | +8:12 | - | Climber | 25 | 6:38 6:38 | ||||||
19 | 17 | +8:36 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:31 8:31 | ||||||
20 | 15 | +7:58 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 8:31 | ||||
21 | 18 | +9:08 | - | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:31 | ||||
22 | 28 | +26:08 | - | Climber | 21 | 14:02 14:02 | ||||||
23 | 38 | +36:29 | - | Climber | 19 | 14:48 14:48 | ||||||
24 | 25 | +22:36 | - | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 16:52 16:52 | ||||
25 | 21 | +19:37 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 16:52 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +23:07 | - | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 17:57 17:57 | ||||
27 | 36 | +34:03 | - | Classic | 29 | 18:44 18:44 | ||||||
28 | 55 | +1:02:11 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 18:58 18:58 | ||||
29 | 23 | +20:10 | - | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 18:58 | ||||
30 | 24 | +20:50 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 18:58 | ||||
31 | 22 | +20:00 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 18:58 | ||||||
32 | 69 | +1:35:50 | - | Climber | 29 | 19:56 19:56 | ||||||
33 | 27 | +26:06 | - | Classic | 26 | 20:00 20:00 | ||||||
34 | 43 | +47:08 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 20:00 | ||||||
35 | 30 | +27:47 | - | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 20:00 | ||||
36 | 58 | +1:16:17 | - | Climber | 21 | 20:03 20:03 | ||||||
37 | 37 | +36:19 | - | Climber | 24 | 21:00 21:00 | ||||||
38 | 46 | +54:20 | - | Climber | 32 | 21:30 21:30 | ||||||
39 | 40 | +39:15 | - | Sprint | 28 | 22:02 22:02 | ||||||
40 | 52 | +57:37 | - | GC | 21 | 22:47 22:47 | ||||||
41 | 49 | +55:56 | - | TT | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 22:47 | ||||
42 | 48 | +55:47 | - | Sprint | 20 | 24:14 24:14 | ||||||
43 | 34 | +31:08 | - | Climber | 38 | ,, 24:14 | ||||||
44 | 42 | +45:36 | - | Climber | 19 | 24:35 24:35 | ||||||
45 | 45 | +53:40 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24:50 24:50 | ||||
46 | 29 | +26:36 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 24:50 | ||||
47 | 64 | +1:21:05 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 24:50 | ||||||
48 | 41 | +41:43 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 24:50 | ||||||
49 | 54 | +1:01:17 | - | Sprint | 18 | 26:26 26:26 | ||||||
50 | 44 | +48:23 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 26:26 | ||||||
51 | 56 | +1:03:27 | - | Climber | 18 | 27:50 27:50 | ||||||
52 | 39 | +37:24 | - | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 19 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 27:57 27:57 | ||||
53 | 70 | +1:39:49 | - | Sprint | 21 | 28:00 28:00 | ||||||
54 | 31 | +30:06 | - | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | 31 | SAS - Macogep | 28:08 28:08 | ||||
55 | 51 | +57:20 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 28:08 | ||||||
56 | 32 | +30:08 | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 28:08 | ||||
57 | 65 | +1:23:18 | - | Climber | 37 | 28:34 28:34 | ||||||
58 | 59 | +1:18:20 | - | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 22 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29:01 29:01 | ||||
59 | 61 | +1:19:10 | - | GC | PENKO Karin BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 29:01 | ||||
60 | 50 | +57:12 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 29:01 | ||||
61 | 72 | +1:53:26 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 29:01 | ||||||
62 | 73 | +2:05:00 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 29:01 | ||||||
63 | 67 | +1:31:28 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 29:01 | ||||||
64 | 60 | +1:19:00 | - | Sprint | DOBRYNINA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 29:01 | ||||
65 | 62 | +1:19:52 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 29:01 | ||||||
66 | 68 | +1:34:29 | - | Climber | ZAJC Hajdi BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | 29:05 29:05 | ||||
67 | 47 | +54:26 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 29:42 29:42 | ||||
68 | 53 | +1:00:24 | - | TT | 21 | 30:10 30:10 | ||||||
69 | 35 | +32:32 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 30:10 | ||||||
70 | 57 | +1:15:55 | - | Classic | 31 | ,, 30:10 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +1:46:30 | - | Sprint | 23 | 30:42 30:42 | ||||||
72 | 63 | +1:20:27 | - | Climber | 20 | 31:19 31:19 | ||||||
73 | 75 | +2:16:14 | - | Climber | 30 | 31:40 31:40 | ||||||
74 | 66 | +1:24:45 | - | TT | 34 | 37:05 37:05 | ||||||
75 | 76 | +2:17:37 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 37:05 | ||||||
76 | 78 | +2:30:46 | - | TT | 36 | 38:47 38:47 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +2:25:43 | - | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 38:47 | ||||
78 | 79 | +2:39:19 | - | Sprint | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 38:47 | ||||
79 | 74 | +2:08:22 | - | Sprint | SOPA Suthima Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 20 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 38:47 | ||||
80 | 81 | +3:05:57 | - | TT | 18 | 38:55 38:55 | ||||||
81 | 80 | +2:59:13 | - | Sprint | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 38:55 | ||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 33 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 23 | Lointek | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | ROSE Claire Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 30 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | ||||||
DSQ | - | TT | 23 | - | ||||||||
DSQ | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DSQ | - | Climber | 21 | - | ||||||||
DSQ | - | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 29 | 2 | 16:18:04 | .. | ||||
2 | 13 | ▲11 | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 28 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
8 | 16 | ▲8 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
9 | 19 | ▲10 | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
10 | 20 | ▲10 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 35 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
11 | 1 | ▼10 | - | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 35 | Bepink Cogeas | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |||
13 | 21 | ▲8 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
14 | 28 | ▲14 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
15 | 2 | ▼13 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 25 | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||||
17 | 7 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |||||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
19 | 35 | ▲16 | - | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 13:01 13:01 | .. | |||
20 | 44 | ▲24 | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18:59 18:59 | .. | |||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | - | GC | 22 | 19:37 19:37 | .. | |||||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | - | Climber | 20 | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | - | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 20:10 20:10 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20:50 20:50 | .. | |||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | - | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 22:36 22:36 | .. | |||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | - | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 26 | 26:06 26:06 | .. | |||||
28 | 39 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 21 | 26:08 26:08 | .. | |||||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26:36 26:36 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | - | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 27:47 27:47 | .. | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | - | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | 31 | SAS - Macogep | 30:06 30:06 | .. | |||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 30:08 30:08 | .. | |||
33 | 53 | ▲20 | - | Classic | 25 | 30:20 30:20 | .. | |||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 38 | 31:08 31:08 | .. | |||||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | - | Climber | 24 | 32:32 32:32 | .. | |||||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 29 | 34:03 34:03 | .. | |||||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 24 | 36:19 36:19 | .. | |||||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 19 | 36:29 36:29 | .. | |||||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | - | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 19 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 37:24 37:24 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 28 | 39:15 39:15 | .. | |||||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 34 | 41:43 41:43 | .. | |||||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 19 | 45:36 45:36 | .. | |||||
43 | 54 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 23 | 47:08 47:08 | .. | |||||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 24 | 48:23 48:23 | .. | |||||
45 | 56 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 53:40 53:40 | .. | |||
46 | 60 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 32 | 54:20 54:20 | .. | |||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 54:26 54:26 | .. | |||
48 | 59 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 55:47 55:47 | .. | |||||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | - | TT | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 55:56 55:56 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 57:12 57:12 | .. | |||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | - | TT | 28 | 57:20 57:20 | .. | |||||
52 | 62 | ▲10 | - | GC | 21 | 57:37 57:37 | .. | |||||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | - | TT | 21 | 1:00:24 1:00:24 | .. | |||||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:01:17 1:01:17 | .. | |||||
55 | 67 | ▲12 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:02:11 1:02:11 | .. | |||
56 | 65 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 18 | 1:03:27 1:03:27 | .. | |||||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 31 | 1:15:55 1:15:55 | .. | |||||
58 | 76 | ▲18 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:16:17 1:16:17 | .. | |||||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | - | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 22 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 1:18:20 1:18:20 | .. | |||
60 | 72 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | DOBRYNINA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:19:00 1:19:00 | .. | |||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | PENKO Karin BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:19:10 1:19:10 | .. | |||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:19:52 1:19:52 | .. | |||||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:20:27 1:20:27 | .. | |||||
64 | 77 | ▲13 | - | TT | 22 | 1:21:05 1:21:05 | .. | |||||
65 | 75 | ▲10 | - | TT | 37 | 1:23:18 1:23:18 | .. | |||||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | - | TT | 34 | 1:24:45 1:24:45 | .. | |||||
67 | 78 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:31:28 1:31:28 | .. | |||||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | ZAJC Hajdi BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:34:29 1:34:29 | .. | |||
69 | 84 | ▲15 | - | Climber | 29 | 1:35:50 1:35:50 | .. | |||||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:39:49 1:39:49 | .. | |||||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:46:30 1:46:30 | .. | |||||
72 | 85 | ▲13 | - | TT | 20 | 1:53:26 1:53:26 | .. | |||||
73 | 87 | ▲14 | - | GC | 20 | 2:05:00 2:05:00 | .. | |||||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | SOPA Suthima Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 20 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:08:22 2:08:22 | .. | |||
75 | 89 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 30 | 2:16:14 2:16:14 | .. | |||||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | - | TT | 22 | 2:17:37 2:17:37 | .. | |||||
77 | 90 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:25:43 2:25:43 | .. | |||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 36 | 2:30:46 2:30:46 | .. | |||||
79 | 92 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:39:19 2:39:19 | .. | |||
80 | 93 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:59:13 2:59:13 | .. | |||
81 | 94 | ▲13 | - | TT | 18 | 3:05:57 3:05:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Climber | 29 | 28 | +28 | ||||
2 | - | - | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 35 | Bepink Cogeas | 25 | +25 | ||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 24 | +20 | |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 19 | 21 | +20 | |||
5 | - | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | - | - | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | 18 | +18 | ||
7 | - | - | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | 17 | +17 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | - | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 17 | +-11 | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 28 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 15 | +14 | |
10 | 2 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 12 | +-16 | |
11 | - | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | - | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | - | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | 9 | +9 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 9 | +5 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | GC | 22 | 8 | +6 | |||
16 | - | - | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 7 | +7 | ||
17 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 7 | +7 | ||||
18 | - | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | - | - | Classic | 25 | 6 | +6 | ||||
20 | - | - | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | +5 | ||
21 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 5 | +5 | ||||
22 | - | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | - | - | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 26 | 4 | +3 | |||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 3 | +2 | |
26 | - | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 35 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | - | - | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | - | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 16:20:32 | .. | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | - | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |
6 | 16 | ▲10 | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 16:31 16:31 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | GC | 22 | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 20 | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | - | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 17:42 17:42 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 23:40 23:40 | .. | |||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 19 | 34:01 34:01 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 19 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 34:56 34:56 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | 43:08 43:08 | .. | |||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 51:12 51:12 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 51:58 51:58 | .. | |
17 | 24 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 53:19 53:19 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 54:44 54:44 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | TT | 28 | 54:52 54:52 | .. | |||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | - | GC | 21 | 55:09 55:09 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | 57:56 57:56 | .. | |||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 58:49 58:49 | .. | |||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 59:43 59:43 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 18 | 1:00:59 1:00:59 | .. | |||
25 | 34 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:13:49 1:13:49 | .. | |||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | - | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 22 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 1:15:52 1:15:52 | .. | |
27 | 32 | ▲5 | - | GC | PENKO Karin BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:16:42 1:16:42 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:17:24 1:17:24 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:17:59 1:17:59 | .. | |||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | - | TT | 22 | 1:18:37 1:18:37 | .. | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:29:00 1:29:00 | .. | |||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | ZAJC Hajdi BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:32:01 1:32:01 | .. | |
33 | 38 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:37:21 1:37:21 | .. | |||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:44:02 1:44:02 | .. | |||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | - | TT | 20 | 1:50:58 1:50:58 | .. | |||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | - | GC | 20 | 2:02:32 2:02:32 | .. | |||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SOPA Suthima Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 20 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:05:54 2:05:54 | .. | |
38 | 44 | ▲6 | - | TT | 22 | 2:15:09 2:15:09 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | - | TT | 18 | 3:03:29 3:03:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 45 | +26 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 29 | 37 | - | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 25 | 33 | +8 | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 27 | +5 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | 21 | +10 | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 29 | 18 | +14 | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 28 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 18 | +13 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | 31 | SAS - Macogep | 17 | - | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 11 | +7 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 7 | - | |
11 | - | - | Classic | 25 | 6 | +6 | ||||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | - | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | 5 | +3 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | - | |
14 | - | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 3 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | 2 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 35 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2 | - | |
18 | - | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | 19 | - | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 18 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Australia | NAT | 48:58:48 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Bepink Cogeas | UCI | 4:55 4:55 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 25:11 25:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:31.75 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:91.08 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: