1 53
Climber 23 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 200 125 4:39:23
2 112
Classic 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 150 85 0:03 0:03
3 71
Classic 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 125 60 0:11 0:11
4 161
Sprint 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 100 50 ,, 0:11
5 234
Classic 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 85 45 ,, 0:11
6 51
Classic 35 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 70 40 ,, 0:11
7 146
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy 60 35 ,, 0:11
8 2
Climber 33 Mitchelton-Scott 50 30 ,, 0:11
9 74
Classic 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 40 26 ,, 0:11
10 207
Sprint 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 35 22 ,, 0:11
11 163
Sprint 33 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 30 20 ,, 0:11
12 116
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25 18 ,, 0:11
13 136
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20 16 ,, 0:11
14 72
TT 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 15 14 ,, 0:11
15 111
Classic 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 10 12 ,, 0:11
16 93
GC 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 10 ,, 0:11
17 22
GC 25 Movistar Team 5 9 ,, 0:11
18 103
GC 35 Gazprom-RusVelo 5 8 ,, 0:11
19 137
GC 28 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 5 7 ,, 0:11
20 31
Climber 28 BORA - hansgrohe 5 6 ,, 0:11
21 75
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 5 ,, 0:11
22 43
GC 22 Team Katusha Alpecin 5 4 ,, 0:11
23 83
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF 5 3 ,, 0:11
24 24
Climber 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:11
25 64
Climber 21 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 5 1 ,, 0:11
26 56
Climber 27 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 5 0:15 0:15
27 76
GC 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 0:21 0:21
28 1
Climber 25 Mitchelton-Scott 5 0:52 0:52
29 73
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 1:14 1:14
30 187
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5 ,, 1:14
31 155
Classic 26 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3 ,, 1:14
32 87
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF 3 ,, 1:14
33 45
Climber 28 Team Katusha Alpecin 3 1:18 1:18
34 143
GC 29 Israel Cycling Academy 3 ,, 1:18
35 183
Sprint 28 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3 ,, 1:18
36 21
GC 31 Movistar Team 3 ,, 1:18
37 125
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk 3 ,, 1:18
38 27
Sprint 32 Movistar Team 3 ,, 1:18
39 52
GC 35 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 3 ,, 1:18
40 114
Climber 36 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 3 1:21 1:21
41 131
Sprint 30 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:24 1:24
42 86
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF 1:31 1:31
43 77
GC 20 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:31
44 54
GC 22 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 1:37 1:37
45 184
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:39 1:39
46 33
Climber 25 BORA - hansgrohe 1:46 1:46
47 147
Classic 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:46
48 173
Climber 24 Italy ,, 1:46
49 12
GC 35 Groupama - FDJ ,, 1:46
50 154
Sprint 20 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:01 2:01
51 115
Classic 31 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 2:08 2:08
52 62
Climber 36 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 2:08
53 223
Sprint 22 Biesse Carrera Gavardo 3:08 3:08
54 81
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF 3:54 3:54
55 102
Climber 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:54
56 3
Climber 24 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 3:54
57 4
Climber 22 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 3:54
58 106
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:54
59 44
GC 29 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 3:54
60 132
GC 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 3:54
61 235
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 3:54
62 141
Climber 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 3:54
63 25
Climber 28 Movistar Team 5:32 5:32
64 23
TT 28 Movistar Team ,, 5:32
65 34
GC 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 5:32
66 171
Classic 20 Italy 5:51 5:51
67 95
GC 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:51
68 7
GC 25 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 5:51
69 176
Sprint 22 Italy ,, 5:51
70 135
Classic 36 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 8:04 8:04
71 67
Classic 29 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 8:04
72 153
Sprint 32 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 8:04
73 145
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 8:04
74 6
Classic 22 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 8:04
75 231
Classic 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 8:04
76 36
Sprint 34 BORA - hansgrohe 8:12 8:12
77 162
Classic 24 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:19 8:19
78 175
GC 19 Italy ,, 8:19
79 66
Sprint 27 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 8:19
80 225
Sprint 21 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 8:19
81 194
Climber 24 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 8:19
82 193
Sprint 28 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 8:19
83 134
Climber 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 8:19
84 233
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 8:19
85 104
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 8:19
86 55
Climber 40 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 8:19
87 215
Sprint 24 MsTina-Focus ,, 8:19
88 117
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 8:19
89 42
Climber 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 8:19
90 91
TT 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:32 10:32
91 177
Sprint 25 Italy ,, 10:32
92 167
TT 38 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 10:32
93 94
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:32
94 174
Climber 20 Italy ,, 10:32
95 123
Classic 26 Team Novo Nordisk 10:59 10:59
96 182
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:59
97 166
Classic 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 11:16 11:16
98 227
Sprint 23 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 11:16
99 221
Sprint 24 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 11:16
100 92
GC 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:16
101 222
Sprint 22 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 11:16
102 142
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 11:16
103 152
Sprint 29 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 11:16
104 172
Sprint 21 Italy ,, 11:16
105 144
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 11:16
106 32
Sprint 25 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 11:16
107 65
Sprint OWEN Logan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 22 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 11:16
108 96
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:16
109 84
GC 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 11:16
110 63
Classic 25 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 11:16
111 186
Sprint 24 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 11:16
112 217
Sprint 26 MsTina-Focus ,, 11:16
113 16
GC 23 Groupama - FDJ ,, 11:16
114 15
TT 34 Groupama - FDJ ,, 11:16
115 237
Climber 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 11:16
116 151
TT 22 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 11:38 11:38
117 205
TT 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 12:38 12:38
118 204
GC 21 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 12:38
DNF 113
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini -
DNF 133
GC 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 13
GC 22 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 11
Sprint 24 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 5
TT 40 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 41
GC 33 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 46
Climber 23 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 47
TT 23 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 35
Classic 35 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 37
GC 30 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 122
GC 31 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 124
TT 24 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 126
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 121
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 127
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 156
Sprint 31 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF 157
GC 24 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF 105
Sprint 21 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 107
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 101
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 164
Sprint 33 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 26
GC 23 Movistar Team -
DNF 206
Climber 18 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 208
Climber 18 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 202
Climber 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 195
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 196
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 191
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 197
Sprint 20 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 192
Sprint 19 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 181
Sprint 19 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 185
Sprint 21 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 82
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 85
Classic 20 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 57
GC 33 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 61
Classic 21 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale -
DNF 213
TT 22 MsTina-Focus -
DNF 214
Sprint 26 MsTina-Focus -
DNF 211
GC 26 MsTina-Focus -
DNF 216
GC 19 MsTina-Focus -
DNF 212
TT 21 MsTina-Focus -
DNF 226
Climber 22 Biesse Carrera Gavardo -
DNF 224
Sprint 24 Biesse Carrera Gavardo -
DNS 14
Climber 27 Groupama - FDJ -
DNS 17
Classic 36 Groupama - FDJ -