1 9 +0:36 25
Classic 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 20 30 3:57:31
2 4 +0:30 53
Climber 30 Euskadi - Murias 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 84
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:29 113
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling 7 ,, 0:00
5 6 +0:32 47
Sprint 27 Direct Energie 4 0:04 0:04
6 10 +0:40 33
Classic 33 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3 ,, 0:04
7 8 +0:33 67
Classic 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2 ,, 0:04
8 7 +0:32 74
Sprint 33 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1 ,, 0:04
9 5 +0:31 112
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:04
10 2 +0:15 16
TT 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:04
11 16 +1:15 2
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:13 0:13
12 17 +1:22 145
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:14 0:14
13 12 +1:03 64
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:14
14 11 +0:51 63
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:17 0:17
15 19 +1:27 101
Sprint 27 BIKE AID 0:21 0:21
16 15 +1:13 7
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:24 0:24
17 14 +1:09 121
Sprint 32 Team Differdange - Losch 0:27 0:27
18 56 +11:25 93
Sprint 31 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:30 0:30
19 13 +1:07 91
TT 25 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:35 0:35
20 18 +1:27 1
GC 37 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:35
21 22 +1:46 94
Classic 26 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:35
22 20 +1:32 36
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:35
23 21 +1:42 115
GC 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:35
24 25 +2:10 26
GC 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:38 0:38
25 23 +1:51 15
GC 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:41 0:41
26 24 +2:04 17
Climber 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:41
27 46 +8:08 31
GC 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:41
28 39 +5:26 12
Sprint 32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:46 0:46
29 30 +3:31 135
TT 19 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0:58 0:58
30 36 +4:55 45
GC 30 Direct Energie 0:59 0:59
31 27 +3:10 147
Climber 24 Team Vorarlberg Santic 1:06 1:06
32 26 +2:33 41
TT 38 Direct Energie 1:26 1:26
33 38 +5:25 144
Classic 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 1:26
34 29 +3:30 6
Classic 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2:22 2:22
35 35 +4:53 96
Sprint 32 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 2:22
36 37 +4:56 132
GC 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 2:22
37 33 +4:05 52
Climber 26 Euskadi - Murias ,, 2:22
38 28 +3:24 4
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 2:22
39 32 +3:46 142
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 2:22
40 34 +4:21 32
GC 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 2:39 2:39
41 41 +6:44 126
TT 24 Team Differdange - Losch 2:46 2:46
42 31 +3:32 61
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:50 2:50
43 65 +16:24 46
Sprint 27 Direct Energie 2:58 2:58
44 45 +8:05 66
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:11 3:11
45 55 +9:45 14
Sprint 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:33 3:33
46 76 +20:52 42
Sprint 26 Direct Energie ,, 3:33
47 67 +16:50 76
Classic 23 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4:14 4:14
48 75 +19:28 37
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 4:18 4:18
49 52 +9:27 141
GC 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic 4:32 4:32
50 80 +24:55 136
TT 30 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 4:32
51 59 +12:52 111
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:32
52 44 +7:29 137
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 4:32
53 64 +15:58 127
TT 28 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 4:32
54 54 +9:31 106
Sprint 23 BIKE AID ,, 4:32
55 53 +9:29 56
Climber 24 Euskadi - Murias 4:41 4:41
56 42 +6:44 92
Classic 35 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:43 4:43
57 72 +18:22 116
Classic 20 Leopard Pro Cycling 4:44 4:44
58 71 +17:36 97
Sprint 20 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:47 4:47
59 61 +14:18 133
TT 25 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 4:47
60 81 +27:11 114
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling 4:51 4:51
61 78 +22:56 72
Classic 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5:04 5:04
62 40 +5:47 11
Classic 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:04
63 77 +21:12 146
TT 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic 5:12 5:12
64 69 +17:17 5
Sprint 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 5:12
65 49 +9:02 35
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 5:12
66 83 +31:09 123
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 5:12
67 43 +7:23 23
Classic 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:12
68 48 +8:22 143
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic 5:16 5:16
69 63 +14:46 22
Sprint 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5:21 5:21
70 82 +30:10 34
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 6:17 6:17
71 62 +14:42 62
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 6:17
72 84 +32:45 107
Sprint 29 BIKE AID 6:29 6:29
73 51 +9:26 83
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7:00 7:00
74 57 +11:26 24
Sprint 35 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 7:00
75 68 +16:58 21
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 7:00
76 70 +17:21 27
Sprint 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 7:00
77 50 +9:22 87
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:00
78 47 +8:21 82
GC 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:00
79 60 +12:58 57
Climber 23 Euskadi - Murias ,, 7:00
80 79 +23:28 75
Sprint 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:00
81 73 +18:54 43
TT 31 Direct Energie 7:38 7:38
82 66 +16:40 51
Sprint 28 Euskadi - Murias 9:33 9:33
83 74 +19:22 55
Sprint 24 Euskadi - Murias 9:34 9:34
84 58 +12:09 122
TT 22 Team Differdange - Losch 10:12 10:12
DNF 13
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 44
Classic 33 Direct Energie -
DNF 124
GC 19 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 125
TT 25 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 65
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 85
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 86
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 71
Sprint 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 73
TT 38 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 131
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNS 134
GC 20 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -