The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 11 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 | 20 | 0:06:12 | 51.29 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 132 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | 51.29 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:01 | 195 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | 0:01 0:01 | 51.153 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:02 | 143 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5 | 0:02 0:02 | 51.016 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:04 | 46 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 4 | 0:04 0:04 | 50.745 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:04 | 14 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | ,, 0:04 | 50.745 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:04 | 61 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:04 | 50.745 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:05 | 126 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1 | 0:05 0:05 | 50.61 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:06 | 123 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | 50.476 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:07 | 16 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:07 0:07 | 50.343 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:07 | 196 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | 50.343 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:08 | 15 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:08 0:08 | 50.211 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:08 | 82 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:08 | 50.211 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:08 | 231 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:08 | 50.211 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:09 | 63 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | 50.079 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | 234 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 0:10 0:10 | 49.948 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:11 | 193 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | 49.817 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:12 | 201 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 0:12 0:12 | 49.688 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:12 | 204 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:12 | 49.688 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:13 | 73 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:13 0:13 | 49.558 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:13 | 134 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:13 | 49.558 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:13 | 146 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | 49.558 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:13 | 24 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:13 | 49.558 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:14 | 71 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:14 0:14 | 49.43 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:14 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 49.43 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:15 | 66 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | 49.302 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:15 | 35 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:15 | 49.302 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:15 | 56 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:15 | 49.302 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:16 | 34 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:16 0:16 | 49.175 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:16 | 186 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:16 | 49.175 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:17 | 72 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:17 0:17 | 49.049 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:17 | 131 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:17 | 49.049 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:17 | 191 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 49.049 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:17 | 223 | Sprint | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:17 | 49.049 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:17 | 121 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | 49.049 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:18 | 225 | Sprint | SOLOMON Zemenfes Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 0:18 0:18 | 48.923 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:18 | 41 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 48.923 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:18 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 48.923 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:18 | 173 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:18 | 48.923 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:18 | 164 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:18 | 48.923 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:19 | 75 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:19 0:19 | 48.798 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:19 | 43 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 48.798 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:19 | 151 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 48.798 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:19 | 165 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:19 | 48.798 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:20 | 161 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:20 0:20 | 48.673 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:20 | 226 | TT | TESFOM Sirak Eritrea | 23 | Eritrea | ,, 0:20 | 48.673 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:21 | 74 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:21 0:21 | 48.55 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:21 | 62 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | 48.55 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:22 | 13 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:22 0:22 | 48.426 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:22 | 26 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:22 | 48.426 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:22 | 53 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:22 | 48.426 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:23 | 22 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | 0:23 0:23 | 48.304 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:23 | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | 48.304 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:23 | 224 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 26 | Eritrea | ,, 0:23 | 48.304 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:24 | 133 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:24 0:24 | 48.182 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:24 | 115 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | 48.182 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:24 | 95 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:24 | 48.182 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:25 | 135 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:25 0:25 | 48.06 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:25 | 166 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:25 | 48.06 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:25 | 4 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:25 | 48.06 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:26 | 236 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:26 0:26 | 47.94 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:26 | 93 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:26 | 47.94 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:26 | 64 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | 47.94 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:27 | 96 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 0:27 0:27 | 47.82 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:28 | 105 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | 47.7 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:28 | 112 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | 47.7 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:28 | 124 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:28 | 47.7 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:28 | 21 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:28 | 47.7 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:28 | 91 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:28 | 47.7 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:28 | 6 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:28 | 47.7 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:29 | 106 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | 47.581 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:29 | 92 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:29 | 47.581 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:29 | 36 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:29 | 47.581 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:30 | 32 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:30 0:30 | 47.463 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:30 | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:30 | 47.463 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:30 | 172 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:30 | 47.463 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:30 | 221 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron Eritrea | 22 | Eritrea | ,, 0:30 | 47.463 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:30 | 31 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:30 | 47.463 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:31 | 114 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | 47.345 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:31 | 125 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:31 | 47.345 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:31 | 171 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:31 | 47.345 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:31 | 76 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:31 | 47.345 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:32 | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:32 0:32 | 47.228 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:32 | 205 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:32 | 47.228 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:33 | 52 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:33 0:33 | 47.111 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:33 | 152 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | 47.111 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:33 | 116 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | 47.111 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:34 | 25 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:34 0:34 | 46.995 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:34 | 3 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:34 | 46.995 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:34 | 163 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:34 | 46.995 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:34 | 233 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 29 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:34 | 46.995 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:35 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:35 0:35 | 46.88 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:36 | 182 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:36 0:36 | 46.765 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:37 | 181 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:37 0:37 | 46.65 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:37 | 203 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:37 | 46.65 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:37 | 33 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:37 | 46.65 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:37 | 85 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:37 | 46.65 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:37 | 122 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | 46.65 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:37 | 2 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:37 | 46.65 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:38 | 86 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:38 0:38 | 46.537 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:38 | 23 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:38 | 46.537 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:39 | 44 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | 46.423 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:39 | 183 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:39 | 46.423 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:39 | 55 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:39 | 46.423 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:40 | 54 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:40 0:40 | 46.311 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:40 | 94 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:40 | 46.311 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:40 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | 46.311 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:40 | 1 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:40 | 46.311 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:42 | 81 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:42 0:42 | 46.087 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:42 | 194 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | 46.087 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:43 | 235 | TT | MOW Ching Yin Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | 0:43 0:43 | 45.976 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:43 | 103 | TT | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | 45.976 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:44 | 153 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | 45.865 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:45 | 176 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 0:45 0:45 | 45.755 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:45 | 84 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:45 | 45.755 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:45 | 83 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:45 | 45.755 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:45 | 222 | Sprint | MILLION Amanuel Eritrea | 26 | Eritrea | ,, 0:45 | 45.755 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:47 | 42 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | 45.537 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:49 | 232 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:49 0:49 | 45.321 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:49 | 206 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:49 | 45.321 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:49 | 156 | GC | HUANG En Keyi Look Cycling Team | 28 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | 45.321 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:51 | 104 | GC | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | 45.106 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:51 | 175 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:51 | 45.106 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:53 | 51 | GC | GIOUX Romain Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:53 0:53 | 44.894 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:54 | 185 | GC | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:54 0:54 | 44.789 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:55 | 111 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | 44.684 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:55 | 184 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:55 | 44.684 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:55 | 101 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | 44.684 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:58 | 174 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 0:58 0:58 | 44.372 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:58 | 215 | Sprint | ZHANG Lianshan Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:58 | 44.372 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:58 | 102 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:58 | 44.372 | ||||
132 | 132 | +1:01 | 214 | Sprint | YU Benneng Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:01 1:01 | 44.065 | ||||
133 | 133 | +1:04 | 212 | Sprint | LI Wenjie Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:04 1:04 | 43.761 | ||||
134 | 134 | +1:04 | 202 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 1:04 | 43.761 | ||||
135 | 135 | +1:19 | 213 | Sprint | MENG Juntao Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:19 1:19 | 42.306 | ||||
136 | 136 | +1:20 | 211 | Sprint | FAN Xiaojun Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:20 1:20 | 42.212 | ||||
137 | 137 | +1:23 | 216 | Sprint | ZHONG Zirong Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:23 1:23 | 41.934 | ||||
DNS | 113 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 154 | Sprint | CHAI Weipeng Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 192 | Sprint | SODEN Bradley St. George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | 0:06:12 | .. | ||
2 | 132 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 195 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
4 | 143 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
5 | 46 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
6 | 14 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
7 | 61 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
8 | 126 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
9 | 123 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
10 | 16 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
11 | 196 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
13 | 82 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
14 | 231 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
15 | 63 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
16 | 234 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 193 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
18 | 201 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
19 | 204 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
20 | 73 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
21 | 134 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
22 | 146 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
24 | 71 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
25 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
26 | 66 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
27 | 35 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
28 | 56 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
29 | 34 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
30 | 186 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
31 | 72 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
32 | 131 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
33 | 191 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
34 | 223 | Sprint | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
35 | 121 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
36 | 225 | Sprint | SOLOMON Zemenfes Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
37 | 41 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
38 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
39 | 173 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
40 | 164 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
41 | 75 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
43 | 151 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
44 | 165 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
45 | 161 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
46 | 226 | TT | TESFOM Sirak Eritrea | 23 | Eritrea | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
47 | 74 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
48 | 62 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
49 | 13 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
50 | 26 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
52 | 22 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
53 | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
54 | 224 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 26 | Eritrea | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
55 | 133 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
56 | 115 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
57 | 95 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
58 | 135 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
59 | 166 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
60 | 4 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
61 | 236 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
62 | 93 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
64 | 96 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
65 | 105 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
66 | 112 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
67 | 124 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
68 | 21 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
69 | 91 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
70 | 6 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
71 | 106 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
72 | 92 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
73 | 36 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
74 | 32 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
75 | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
76 | 172 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
77 | 221 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron Eritrea | 22 | Eritrea | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
78 | 31 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
79 | 114 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
80 | 125 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
81 | 171 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
82 | 76 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
83 | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
84 | 205 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
85 | 52 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
86 | 152 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
87 | 116 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
88 | 25 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
89 | 3 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
90 | 163 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
91 | 233 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 29 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
92 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
93 | 182 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
94 | 181 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
95 | 203 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
96 | 33 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
97 | 85 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
98 | 122 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
99 | 2 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
100 | 86 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
101 | 23 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
102 | 44 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
103 | 183 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
104 | 55 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
105 | 54 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
106 | 94 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
107 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
108 | 1 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
109 | 81 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
110 | 194 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
111 | 235 | TT | MOW Ching Yin Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
112 | 103 | TT | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
113 | 153 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
114 | 176 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
115 | 84 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
116 | 83 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
117 | 222 | Sprint | MILLION Amanuel Eritrea | 26 | Eritrea | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
118 | 42 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
119 | 232 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
120 | 206 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
121 | 156 | GC | HUANG En Keyi Look Cycling Team | 28 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
122 | 104 | GC | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
123 | 175 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
124 | 51 | GC | GIOUX Romain Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
125 | 185 | GC | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
126 | 111 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
127 | 184 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
128 | 101 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
129 | 174 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
130 | 215 | Sprint | ZHANG Lianshan Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
131 | 102 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
132 | 214 | Sprint | YU Benneng Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
133 | 212 | Sprint | LI Wenjie Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
134 | 202 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
135 | 213 | Sprint | MENG Juntao Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
136 | 211 | Sprint | FAN Xiaojun Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
137 | 216 | Sprint | ZHONG Zirong Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:23 1:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:06:16 | .. | |
2 | 126 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 123 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 196 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
5 | 15 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
6 | 63 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
7 | 234 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
8 | 193 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
9 | 73 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
10 | 146 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
11 | 66 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
12 | 35 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
13 | 131 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
14 | 191 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
15 | 223 | Sprint | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
16 | 225 | Sprint | SOLOMON Zemenfes Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
17 | 41 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
18 | 173 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
19 | 164 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
20 | 43 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
21 | 226 | TT | TESFOM Sirak Eritrea | 23 | Eritrea | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
22 | 74 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
23 | 13 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
24 | 26 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
25 | 53 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
26 | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
27 | 133 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
28 | 115 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
29 | 135 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
30 | 236 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
31 | 96 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
32 | 105 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
33 | 112 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
34 | 124 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
35 | 21 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
36 | 6 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
37 | 106 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
38 | 221 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron Eritrea | 22 | Eritrea | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
39 | 31 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
40 | 114 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
41 | 125 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
42 | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
43 | 205 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
44 | 152 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
45 | 116 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
46 | 25 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
47 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
48 | 182 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
49 | 203 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
50 | 122 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
51 | 2 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
52 | 23 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
53 | 54 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
54 | 94 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
55 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
56 | 1 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
57 | 81 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
58 | 235 | TT | MOW Ching Yin Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
59 | 103 | TT | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |
60 | 153 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
61 | 84 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
62 | 42 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
63 | 232 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
64 | 206 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:45 | .. | |
65 | 104 | GC | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
66 | 175 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
67 | 111 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
68 | 101 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
69 | 215 | Sprint | ZHANG Lianshan Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
70 | 102 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | |
71 | 214 | Sprint | YU Benneng Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
72 | 212 | Sprint | LI Wenjie Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
73 | 213 | Sprint | MENG Juntao Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
74 | 211 | Sprint | FAN Xiaojun Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
75 | 216 | Sprint | ZHONG Zirong Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 0:18:47 | .. |
2 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
4 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:17 | .. |
5 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
6 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
7 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
8 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
9 | Hong Kong China | NAT | ,, 0:33 | .. |
10 | Eritrea | NAT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
11 | Team UKYO | CT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
12 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
13 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
14 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
15 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
16 | BIKE AID | CT | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
17 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | CT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
19 | Attaque Team Gusto | CT | ,, 1:12 | .. |
20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
21 | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | 1:18 1:18 | .. |
22 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | CT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
23 | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
24 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | CT | 2:52 2:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 October 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:51.29 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:5.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: