The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 41 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | 30 | 3:35:07 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:24 | 13 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | +0:43 | 76 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 28 | +0:47 | 22 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 24 | +0:47 | 4 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 101 | +4:03 | 182 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 9 | +0:43 | 2 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 37 | +0:47 | 31 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 35 | +0:47 | 23 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 3 | +0:31 | 143 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:44 | 197 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 40 | +0:47 | 191 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 23 | +0:47 | 195 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 8 | +0:43 | 116 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 29 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 30 | +0:47 | 72 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 39 | +0:47 | 53 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 22 | +0:47 | 1 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 29 | +0:47 | 81 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 38 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 97 | +1:56 | 55 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 33 | +0:47 | 114 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 5 | +0:41 | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:47 | 192 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 91 | +1:05 | 85 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 36 | +0:47 | 175 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 43 | +0:47 | 34 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 41 | +0:47 | 65 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 17 | +0:45 | 185 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 26 | +0:47 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 12 | +0:44 | 115 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 67 | +0:47 | 67 | Classic | LEA Jason IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 21 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 100 | +2:53 | 103 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 10 | +0:43 | 74 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 6 | +0:41 | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 45 | +0:47 | 171 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 19 | +0:46 | 24 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 38 | +0:47 | 111 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 55 | +0:47 | 153 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 27 | +0:47 | 165 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 34 | +0:47 | 154 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 51 | +0:47 | 107 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Attaque Team Gusto | 28 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 44 | +0:47 | 93 | GC | BANZER Gordian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 49 | +0:47 | 95 | GC | PAROZ Justin Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 14 | +0:44 | 73 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 42 | +0:47 | 113 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:47 | 174 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 65 | +0:47 | 194 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 60 | +0:47 | 102 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 31 | +0:47 | 172 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 4 | +0:40 | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 48 | +0:47 | 181 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 53 | +0:47 | 86 | Sprint | KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 34 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:47 | 94 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 98 | +2:40 | 137 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 56 | +0:47 | 152 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 96 | +1:52 | 64 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 73 | +0:47 | 75 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 71 | +0:47 | 44 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 15 | +0:44 | 77 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 61 | +0:47 | 184 | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 52 | +0:47 | 32 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 75 | +0:47 | 104 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 21 | +0:46 | 142 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 64 | +0:47 | 25 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 57 | +0:47 | 7 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 62 | +0:47 | 66 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 58 | +0:47 | 196 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 70 | +0:47 | 14 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 88 | +0:56 | 47 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 76 | +0:47 | 183 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 20 | +0:46 | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 77 | +0:47 | 45 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 47 | +0:47 | 97 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 104 | +8:15 | 145 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 59 | +0:47 | 193 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 79 | +0:47 | 132 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 74 | +0:47 | 84 | Sprint | CARRERO Juan Jose Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 21 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:47 | 56 | Sprint | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 18 | +0:45 | 186 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:47 | 157 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 102 | +4:15 | 144 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 86 | +0:47 | 135 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 99 | +2:40 | 134 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 69 | +0:47 | 11 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 16 | +0:44 | 133 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 13 | +0:44 | 12 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 63 | +0:47 | 117 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 32 | +0:47 | 54 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 66 | +0:47 | 176 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 72 | +0:47 | 33 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 107 | +10:11 | 173 | GC | TOREKHANOV Miras Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 68 | +0:47 | 35 | GC | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 84 | +0:47 | 122 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 85 | +0:47 | 43 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 87 | +0:47 | 136 | GC | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 82 | +0:47 | 5 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 83 | +0:47 | 163 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 81 | +0:47 | 6 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 111 | +13:31 | 16 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 94 | +1:29 | 112 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 89 | +0:59 | 96 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 50 | +0:47 | 91 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 103 | +5:55 | 155 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton Scott | 22 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 109 | +12:32 | 146 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 90 | +1:02 | 15 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
105 | 92 | +1:05 | 17 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
106 | 93 | +1:07 | 36 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
107 | 105 | +8:20 | 161 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
108 | 95 | +1:42 | 121 | Sprint | WANG Ya Dong Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 23 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
109 | 110 | +12:44 | 42 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
110 | 108 | +10:59 | 46 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
111 | 112 | +18:06 | 21 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 4:10 4:10 | ||||
112 | 113 | +18:33 | 151 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Mitchelton Scott | 25 | Mitchelton Scott | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
113 | 106 | +8:43 | 105 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | 7:56 7:56 | ||||
114 | 114 | +19:10 | 63 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 18:27 18:27 | ||||
DNF | 82 | Climber | ALARCON Antonio Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Climber | LI Xiang Yuan Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | - | ||||||
DNF | 177 | Sprint | USMANOV Islam Keyi Look Cycling Team | 20 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 131 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DSQ | 61 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | 18:46:08 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 13 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 143 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
7 | 20 | ▲13 | 76 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 29 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
9 | 17 | ▲8 | 2 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 74 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 197 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
12 | 31 | ▲19 | 115 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
14 | 54 | ▲40 | 73 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 77 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 133 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 185 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
18 | 75 | ▲57 | 186 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 24 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
20 | 49 | ▲29 | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
21 | 72 | ▲51 | 142 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 195 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 192 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 165 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 22 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 38 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 72 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 172 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | 54 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 114 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 154 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 23 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
37 | 45 | ▲8 | 31 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 111 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 191 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 65 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 113 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | 34 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 93 | GC | BANZER Gordian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 171 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 174 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
47 | 42 | ▼5 | 97 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 181 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | 95 | GC | PAROZ Justin Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
50 | 37 | ▼13 | 91 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | 107 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Attaque Team Gusto | 28 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 86 | Sprint | KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 34 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 94 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
55 | 69 | ▲14 | 153 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
56 | 65 | ▲9 | 152 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | 7 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 196 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 193 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
60 | 71 | ▲11 | 102 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 184 | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 66 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | 117 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 25 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | 194 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
67 | 88 | ▲21 | 67 | Classic | LEA Jason IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 21 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | 35 | Classic | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | 11 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | 14 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
71 | 82 | ▲11 | 44 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | 33 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
73 | 84 | ▲11 | 75 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
74 | 80 | ▲6 | 84 | Sprint | CARRERO Juan Jose Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 21 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
75 | 86 | ▲11 | 104 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 183 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
77 | 87 | ▲10 | 45 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 56 | Sprint | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
79 | 90 | ▲11 | 132 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
80 | 91 | ▲11 | 157 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | 6 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 5 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | 163 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | 122 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
85 | 95 | ▲10 | 43 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
86 | 96 | ▲10 | 135 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | 136 | Classic | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
88 | 98 | ▲10 | 47 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | 96 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
90 | 41 | ▼49 | 15 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
91 | 15 | ▼76 | 85 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
92 | 57 | ▼35 | 17 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
93 | 23 | ▼70 | 36 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | 112 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
95 | 81 | ▼14 | 121 | Sprint | WANG Ya Dong Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 23 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 64 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 55 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
98 | 104 | ▲6 | 137 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 134 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 103 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 182 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
102 | 107 | ▲5 | 144 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 155 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton Scott | 22 | Mitchelton Scott | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | 145 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 161 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
106 | 56 | ▼50 | 105 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | 173 | Classic | TOREKHANOV Miras Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 46 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10:59 10:59 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 146 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 42 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |||
111 | 118 | ▲7 | 16 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:31 13:31 | .. | |||
112 | 119 | ▲7 | 21 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18:06 18:06 | .. | |||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Mitchelton Scott | 25 | Mitchelton Scott | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
114 | 8 | ▼106 | 63 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 19:10 19:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 79 | +16 | |
2 | 2 | - | 13 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 69 | +14 | |
3 | 3 | - | 143 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 44 | +6 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 41 | +13 | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 22 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 36 | +12 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | 35 | - | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 4 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 30 | +11 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 63 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 12 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 26 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 197 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 22 | +5 | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 29 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 17 | +2 | |
13 | 13 | - | 36 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 16 | - | |
14 | 33 | ▲19 | 2 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 15 | +12 | |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 31 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 15 | +8 | |
16 | 29 | ▲13 | 182 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 15 | +10 | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 47 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 | +5 | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 12 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | 11 | +1 | |
20 | 20 | - | 195 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | 11 | +3 | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 15 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 11 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 54 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 10 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 9 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 17 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | - | |
25 | - | 23 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | ||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 193 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 6 | - | |
28 | - | 115 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 5 | +5 | ||
29 | - | 73 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 77 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 133 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 64 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 5 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 114 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4 | - | |
34 | - | 191 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 4 | +4 | ||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 185 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3 | - | |
36 | - | 186 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3 | +3 | ||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 154 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | 3 | - | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 55 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | 3 | - | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 81 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 38 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 97 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 2 | - | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 24 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
43 | - | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | 1 | +1 | ||
44 | - | 142 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | 1 | +1 | ||
45 | - | 72 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 94 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | 9 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 9 | +3 | |
3 | 3 | - | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | 5 | - | |
4 | - | 66 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 56:20:45 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Switzerland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Team UKYO | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Attaque Team Gusto | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Mitchelton Scott | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 November 2017
- Start time:03:20
- Avg. speed winner:46.72 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:167.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:7
- Vert. meters:1038
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: