The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 34 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 | 20 | 4:00:56 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 64 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:10 | 45 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | 7 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:14 | 1 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | ,, 0:04 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:16 | 112 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | 0:06 0:06 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:21 | 16 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3 | 0:11 0:11 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:22 | 106 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 | 0:12 0:12 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:24 | 74 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 1 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
9 | 8 | +0:24 | 2 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:14 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:25 | 25 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:27 | 161 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:17 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:29 | 95 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
14 | +0:34 | 141 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | 0:24 0:24 | |||||
14 | 13 | +0:34 | 56 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:24 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:38 | 73 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:44 | 116 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:45 | 82 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:47 | 142 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:51 | 135 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:55 | 182 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:59 | 21 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
22 | 22 | +2:13 | 111 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
23 | 23 | +2:32 | 117 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
24 | 25 | +2:37 | 93 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
25 | 27 | +2:37 | 191 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
26 | 24 | +2:37 | 121 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:27 | ||||
27 | 26 | +2:37 | 181 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
28 | 29 | +2:44 | 6 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
29 | 28 | +2:44 | 72 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 2:34 | ||||
30 | 30 | +3:32 | 83 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 38 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
31 | 31 | +3:35 | 204 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3:25 3:25 | ||||
32 | 36 | +3:35 | 202 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 3:25 | ||||
33 | 35 | +3:35 | 203 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 3:25 | ||||
34 | 34 | +3:35 | 124 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 3:25 | ||||
35 | 32 | +3:35 | 126 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 3:25 | ||||
36 | 38 | +3:35 | 205 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 3:25 | ||||
37 | 33 | +3:35 | 104 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 3:25 | ||||
38 | 37 | +3:35 | 97 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:25 | ||||
39 | 39 | +3:39 | 113 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:29 3:29 | ||||
40 | 40 | +3:39 | 94 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:29 | ||||
41 | 41 | +3:45 | 14 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
42 | 42 | +3:51 | 214 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
43 | 43 | +3:58 | 102 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
45 | +4:02 | 86 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:52 3:52 | |||||
45 | 44 | +4:02 | 146 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 3:52 | ||||
46 | 46 | +4:13 | 65 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
47 | 50 | +5:27 | 61 | TT | BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 4:03 | ||||
48 | 47 | +4:25 | 17 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
49 | 48 | +4:36 | 31 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
50 | 49 | +5:20 | 26 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
51 | 51 | +5:42 | 187 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
52 | 52 | +5:45 | 154 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 5:35 5:35 | ||||
53 | 87 | +8:48 | 175 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 5:35 | ||||
54 | 53 | +5:45 | 71 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 38 | Team Sunweb | ,, 5:35 | ||||
55 | 54 | +5:47 | 91 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:37 5:37 | ||||
56 | 55 | +5:49 | 84 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:39 5:39 | ||||
57 | 56 | +5:49 | 133 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 5:39 | ||||
58 | 58 | +5:49 | 114 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 5:39 | ||||
59 | 57 | +5:49 | 216 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 5:39 | ||||
60 | 60 | +5:52 | 37 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
61 | 59 | +5:52 | 167 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 5:42 | ||||
62 | 61 | +5:55 | 52 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
63 | 77 | +7:38 | 67 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5:46 5:46 | ||||
64 | 62 | +5:58 | 193 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
65 | 65 | +5:58 | 195 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 5:48 | ||||
66 | 64 | +5:58 | 101 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 5:48 | ||||
67 | 63 | +5:58 | 183 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 5:48 | ||||
68 | 66 | +6:03 | 143 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 5:53 5:53 | ||||
69 | 67 | +6:05 | 165 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
70 | 68 | +6:10 | 184 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
71 | 69 | +6:20 | 92 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:10 6:10 | ||||
72 | 70 | +6:28 | 134 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:18 6:18 | ||||
73 | 71 | +6:41 | 125 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
74 | 78 | +8:09 | 44 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 6:31 | ||||
75 | 72 | +6:52 | 201 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 6:42 6:42 | ||||
76 | 73 | +6:59 | 157 | Sprint | VEBER Matic Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | 6:49 6:49 | ||||
77 | 75 | +6:59 | 81 | Sprint | MIRZA Yousif UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 6:49 | ||||
78 | 74 | +6:59 | 166 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 6:49 | ||||
79 | 76 | +7:24 | 156 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 25 | Slovenia | 7:14 7:14 | ||||
80 | 84 | +8:10 | 27 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
81 | 80 | +8:10 | 96 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 8:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +8:10 | 122 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 8:00 | ||||
83 | 79 | +8:10 | 163 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 8:00 | ||||
84 | 81 | +8:10 | 23 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:00 | ||||
85 | 95 | +11:53 | 63 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Mitchelton-Scott | 40 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 8:00 | ||||
86 | 88 | +9:01 | 35 | TT | SCULLY Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 8:00 | ||||
87 | 83 | +8:10 | 107 | Classic | PONZI Simone Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 8:00 | ||||
88 | 85 | +8:32 | 153 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | 8:22 8:22 | ||||
89 | 86 | +8:41 | 213 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 8:31 8:31 | ||||
90 | 90 | +10:48 | 33 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10:38 10:38 | ||||
91 | 89 | +10:48 | 32 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 10:38 | ||||
92 | 92 | +11:28 | 155 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 11:18 11:18 | ||||
93 | 94 | +11:42 | 123 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 11:18 | ||||
94 | 91 | +11:28 | 132 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:18 | ||||
95 | 113 | +12:56 | 115 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 11:18 | ||||
96 | 93 | +11:42 | 137 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 11:32 11:32 | ||||
97 | 116 | +13:33 | 185 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 12:09 12:09 | ||||
98 | 114 | +13:17 | 172 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:09 | ||||
99 | 99 | +12:17 | 174 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:09 | ||||
100 | 96 | +12:04 | 164 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 12:09 | ||||
101 | 103 | +12:19 | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 12:09 | ||||
102 | 108 | +12:19 | 105 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 12:09 | ||||
103 | 101 | +12:19 | 15 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:09 | ||||
104 | 100 | +12:19 | 207 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 12:09 | ||||
105 | 106 | +12:19 | 171 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:09 | ||||
106 | 97 | +12:09 | 85 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:09 | ||||
107 | 109 | +12:19 | 87 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:09 | ||||
108 | 134 | +14:31 | 212 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 12:09 | ||||
109 | 105 | +12:19 | 131 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 12:09 | ||||
110 | 102 | +12:19 | 186 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 12:09 | ||||
111 | 98 | +12:11 | 144 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 12:09 | ||||
112 | 107 | +12:19 | 55 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 12:09 | ||||
113 | 110 | +12:33 | 173 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:09 | ||||
114 | 104 | +12:19 | 47 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:09 | ||||
115 | 139 | +14:55 | 54 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 12:33 12:33 | ||||
116 | 112 | +12:43 | 145 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 12:33 | ||||
117 | 111 | +12:43 | 162 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 12:33 | ||||
118 | 117 | +13:56 | 22 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 13:07 13:07 | ||||
119 | 115 | +13:22 | 127 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:12 13:12 | ||||
120 | 144 | +16:40 | 152 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | 14:19 14:19 | ||||
121 | 121 | +14:25 | 62 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 14:19 | ||||
122 | 128 | +14:29 | 4 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 14:19 | ||||
123 | 126 | +14:29 | 194 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 14:19 | ||||
124 | 130 | +14:29 | 3 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 14:19 | ||||
125 | 146 | +19:08 | 176 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 14:19 | ||||
126 | 145 | +16:41 | 177 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 14:19 | ||||
127 | 120 | +14:22 | 147 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:19 | ||||
128 | 127 | +14:29 | 206 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 14:19 | ||||
129 | 122 | +14:29 | 51 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 14:19 | ||||
130 | 131 | +14:29 | 42 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 14:19 | ||||
131 | 124 | +14:29 | 211 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 14:19 | ||||
132 | 132 | +14:29 | 53 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Team Dimension Data | 35 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 14:19 | ||||
133 | 140 | +15:21 | 215 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 14:19 | ||||
134 | 118 | +14:16 | 5 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 14:19 | ||||
135 | 142 | +16:02 | 24 | Sprint | PER David Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:19 | ||||
136 | 119 | +14:19 | 41 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 14:19 | ||||
137 | 129 | +14:29 | 76 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 14:19 | ||||
138 | 123 | +14:29 | 46 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 14:19 | ||||
139 | 125 | +14:29 | 43 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 14:19 | ||||
140 | 133 | +14:29 | 151 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 14:19 | ||||
141 | 141 | +15:37 | 217 | Sprint | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 14:19 | ||||
142 | 137 | +14:55 | 12 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14:45 14:45 | ||||
143 | 143 | +16:33 | 13 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 14:45 | ||||
144 | 136 | +14:48 | 11 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 14:45 | ||||
145 | 135 | +14:47 | 66 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 14:45 | ||||
146 | 138 | +14:55 | 7 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 14:45 | ||||
147 | 147 | +21:41 | 136 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21:31 21:31 | ||||
148 | 148 | +23:13 | 192 | Sprint | PUGLIESE Antonino Meridiana Kamen Team | 27 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 22:05 22:05 | ||||
DNF | 75 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNF | 196 | TT | BANICEK Deni Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 4:25:02 (+24:06)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 114 | ▲113 | 34 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 | 11:08:34 | .. | ||
2 | 128 | ▲126 | 64 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 40 | ▲37 | 45 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 113 | ▲109 | 1 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
5 | 82 | ▲77 | 112 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
6 | 52 | ▲46 | 16 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
7 | 19 | ▲12 | 106 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
8 | 38 | ▲30 | 2 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
9 | 102 | ▲93 | 74 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
10 | 20 | ▲10 | 25 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
11 | 34 | ▲23 | 161 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
12 | 122 | ▲110 | 95 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
13 | 33 | ▲20 | 56 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
14 | 55 | ▲41 | 141 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
15 | 26 | ▲11 | 73 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
16 | 42 | ▲26 | 116 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
17 | 51 | ▲34 | 82 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
18 | 31 | ▲13 | 142 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
19 | 61 | ▲42 | 135 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
20 | 92 | ▲72 | 182 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
21 | 56 | ▲35 | 21 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
22 | 116 | ▲94 | 111 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
23 | 80 | ▲57 | 117 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 121 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
25 | 75 | ▲50 | 93 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 2:37 | .. | |||
26 | 84 | ▲58 | 181 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | .. | |||
27 | 124 | ▲97 | 191 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 2:37 | .. | |||
28 | 70 | ▲42 | 72 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
29 | 86 | ▲57 | 6 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 2:44 | .. | |||
30 | 119 | ▲89 | 83 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 38 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
31 | 13 | ▼18 | 204 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 126 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 3:35 | .. | |||
33 | 41 | ▲8 | 104 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 3:35 | .. | |||
34 | 73 | ▲39 | 124 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 3:35 | .. | |||
35 | 87 | ▲52 | 203 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 3:35 | .. | |||
36 | 96 | ▲60 | 202 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 3:35 | .. | |||
37 | 91 | ▲54 | 97 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:35 | .. | |||
38 | 103 | ▲65 | 205 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 3:35 | .. | |||
39 | 85 | ▲46 | 113 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
40 | 106 | ▲66 | 94 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:39 | .. | |||
41 | 97 | ▲56 | 14 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 214 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | 102 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
44 | 35 | ▼9 | 146 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
45 | 90 | ▲45 | 86 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 4:02 | .. | |||
46 | 10 | ▼36 | 65 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
47 | 98 | ▲51 | 17 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
48 | 126 | ▲78 | 31 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
49 | 64 | ▲15 | 26 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
50 | 137 | ▲87 | 61 | TT | BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
51 | 89 | ▲38 | 187 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
52 | 95 | ▲43 | 154 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
53 | 112 | ▲59 | 71 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 38 | Team Sunweb | ,, 5:45 | .. | |||
54 | 15 | ▼39 | 91 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
55 | 28 | ▼27 | 84 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
56 | 74 | ▲18 | 133 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
57 | 99 | ▲42 | 216 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
58 | 115 | ▲57 | 114 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
59 | 48 | ▼11 | 167 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
60 | 109 | ▲49 | 37 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 5:52 | .. | |||
61 | 66 | ▲5 | 52 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
62 | 46 | ▼16 | 193 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5:58 5:58 | .. | |||
63 | 88 | ▲25 | 183 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 5:58 | .. | |||
64 | 93 | ▲29 | 101 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 5:58 | .. | |||
65 | 107 | ▲42 | 195 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 5:58 | .. | |||
66 | 47 | ▼19 | 143 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
67 | 58 | ▼9 | 165 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
68 | 22 | ▼46 | 184 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
69 | 12 | ▼57 | 92 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
70 | 94 | ▲24 | 134 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
71 | 117 | ▲46 | 125 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
72 | 32 | ▼40 | 201 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
73 | 59 | ▼14 | 157 | Sprint | VEBER Matic Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | 166 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 6:59 | .. | |||
75 | 110 | ▲35 | 81 | Sprint | MIRZA Yousif UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 6:59 | .. | |||
76 | 108 | ▲32 | 156 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 25 | Slovenia | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |||
77 | 143 | ▲66 | 67 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||
78 | 140 | ▲62 | 44 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |||
79 | 27 | ▼52 | 163 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||
80 | 65 | ▼15 | 96 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 8:10 | .. | |||
81 | 76 | ▼5 | 23 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:10 | .. | |||
82 | 101 | ▲19 | 122 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 8:10 | .. | |||
83 | 105 | ▲22 | 107 | Classic | PONZI Simone Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 8:10 | .. | |||
84 | 125 | ▲41 | 27 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:10 | .. | |||
85 | 63 | ▼22 | 153 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||
86 | 9 | ▼77 | 213 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |||
87 | 148 | ▲61 | 175 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
88 | 132 | ▲44 | 35 | TT | SCULLY Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |||
89 | 24 | ▼65 | 32 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |||
90 | 67 | ▼23 | 33 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 10:48 | .. | |||
91 | 23 | ▼68 | 132 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
92 | 54 | ▼38 | 155 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | ,, 11:28 | .. | |||
93 | 53 | ▼40 | 137 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 11:42 11:42 | .. | |||
94 | 130 | ▲36 | 123 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 11:42 | .. | |||
95 | 149 | ▲54 | 63 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Mitchelton-Scott | 40 | Mitchelton-Scott | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |||
96 | 1 | ▼95 | 164 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |||
97 | 3 | ▼94 | 85 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||
98 | 5 | ▼93 | 144 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |||
99 | 8 | ▼91 | 174 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |||
100 | 14 | ▼86 | 207 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
101 | 18 | ▼83 | 15 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
102 | 21 | ▼81 | 186 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
103 | 30 | ▼73 | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
104 | 39 | ▼65 | 47 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
105 | 60 | ▼45 | 131 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
106 | 69 | ▼37 | 171 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
107 | 77 | ▼30 | 55 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
108 | 121 | ▲13 | 105 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
109 | 127 | ▲18 | 87 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||
110 | 129 | ▲19 | 173 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
111 | 72 | ▼39 | 162 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 12:43 12:43 | .. | |||
112 | 81 | ▼31 | 145 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 12:43 | .. | |||
113 | 139 | ▲26 | 115 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
114 | 135 | ▲21 | 172 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
115 | 17 | ▼98 | 127 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
116 | 138 | ▲22 | 185 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
117 | 131 | ▲14 | 22 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 13:56 13:56 | .. | |||
118 | 2 | ▼116 | 5 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |||
119 | 4 | ▼115 | 41 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||
120 | 6 | ▼114 | 147 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |||
121 | 7 | ▼114 | 62 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 14:25 14:25 | .. | |||
122 | 11 | ▼111 | 51 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |||
123 | 16 | ▼107 | 46 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
124 | 50 | ▼74 | 211 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
125 | 45 | ▼80 | 43 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
126 | 57 | ▼69 | 194 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
127 | 62 | ▼65 | 206 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
128 | 83 | ▼45 | 4 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
129 | 71 | ▼58 | 76 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
130 | 104 | ▼26 | 3 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
131 | 100 | ▼31 | 42 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
132 | 123 | ▼9 | 53 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Team Dimension Data | 35 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
133 | 120 | ▼13 | 151 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
134 | 145 | ▲11 | 212 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |||
135 | 43 | ▼92 | 66 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
136 | 44 | ▼92 | 11 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14:48 14:48 | .. | |||
137 | 68 | ▼69 | 12 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |||
138 | 111 | ▼27 | 7 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 14:55 | .. | |||
139 | 147 | ▲8 | 54 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 14:55 | .. | |||
140 | 133 | ▼7 | 215 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 15:21 15:21 | .. | |||
141 | 136 | ▼5 | 217 | TT | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |||
142 | 141 | ▼1 | 24 | Sprint | PER David Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |||
143 | 142 | ▼1 | 13 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |||
144 | 144 | - | 152 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||
145 | 146 | ▲1 | 177 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 16:41 16:41 | .. | |||
146 | 150 | ▲4 | 176 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19:08 19:08 | .. | |||
147 | 25 | ▼122 | 136 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |||
148 | 134 | ▼14 | 192 | Sprint | PUGLIESE Antonino Meridiana Kamen Team | 27 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 23:13 23:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 5 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 41 | +1 | |
2 | 2 | - | 85 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 39 | - | |
3 | - | 34 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 | +25 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 164 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 24 | - | |
6 | - | 64 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 20 | +20 | ||
7 | - | 45 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16 | +16 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 22 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 62 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 16 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 15 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 213 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 15 | - | |
12 | - | 1 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14 | +14 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 13 | - | |
14 | - | 66 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 13 | +13 | ||
15 | - | 112 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12 | +12 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 92 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 15 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 12 | - | |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 51 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 12 | - | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 147 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 11 | - | |
20 | - | 11 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 11 | +11 | ||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 204 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 11 | - | |
22 | - | 16 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 10 | +10 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 207 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 10 | - | |
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 127 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 | - | |
25 | - | 106 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 9 | +9 | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 25 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 9 | +8 | |
27 | 17 | ▼10 | 91 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 | - | |
28 | 19 | ▼9 | 145 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 9 | - | |
29 | 18 | ▼11 | 46 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 9 | - | |
30 | - | 74 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 8 | +8 | ||
31 | 20 | ▼11 | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 | - | |
32 | - | 2 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 7 | +7 | ||
33 | 21 | ▼12 | 32 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 | - | |
34 | - | 161 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 5 | +5 | ||
35 | - | 95 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | - | 141 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | 3 | +3 | ||
37 | 22 | ▼15 | 132 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
38 | 24 | ▼14 | 185 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
39 | 23 | ▼16 | 206 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | - | |
40 | - | 56 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | 26 | ▼15 | 23 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
42 | 25 | ▼17 | 174 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 | - | |
43 | - | 73 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 1 | +1 | ||
44 | 28 | ▼16 | 152 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Šentjur (61.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLUGE Roger | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 3″ |
2 | KITTEL Marcel | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3 | 2″ |
3 | MOHORIČ Matej | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Štore (68.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITTEL Marcel | Team Katusha Alpecin | 5 | 3″ |
2 | KLUGE Roger | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | 2″ |
3 | MOHORIČ Matej | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Laško (150.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLUGE Roger | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 3″ |
2 | KITTEL Marcel | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3 | 2″ |
3 | PELUCCHI Matteo | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | ▲18 | 74 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 11:08:58 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 161 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 73 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 20 | ▲16 | 205 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
5 | 21 | ▲16 | 94 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 102 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |
7 | 23 | ▲16 | 31 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 187 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 154 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 167 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 165 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 157 | Sprint | VEBER Matic Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 166 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 6:35 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 122 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 155 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 11:04 11:04 | .. | |
16 | 2 | ▼14 | 174 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |
17 | 3 | ▼14 | 207 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 162 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 145 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 12:19 | .. | |
20 | 1 | ▼19 | 147 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 13:58 13:58 | .. | |
21 | 11 | ▼10 | 206 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 42 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 14:05 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 14:05 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 212 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 152 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 177 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 176 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18:44 18:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 45 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | +6 | ||
2 | - | 73 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 4 | +4 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 164 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 4 | - | |
4 | - | 1 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 | +2 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 144 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 2 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 185 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
7 | - | 11 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (4) Prapreče (124.0 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KITTEL Marcel | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Celjska koča (160.0 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGLIČ Primož | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 |
2 | HINDLEY Jai | Team Sunweb | 4 |
3 | MAJKA Rafał | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 33:28:55 | .. |
2 | 15 | ▲13 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
3 | 19 | ▲16 | Team Sunweb | WT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | Adria Mobil | CT | 2:10 2:10 | .. |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 3:28 3:28 | .. |
6 | 20 | ▲14 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | 3:33 3:33 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | PCT | 4:42 4:42 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 5:06 5:06 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 5:18 5:18 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Mitchelton-Scott | WT | 5:23 5:23 | .. |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 6:01 6:01 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 6:34 6:34 | .. |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | WT | 7:25 7:25 | .. |
14 | 2 | ▼12 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | CT | 7:32 7:32 | .. |
15 | 4 | ▼11 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | 9:11 9:11 | .. |
16 | 6 | ▼10 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 9:55 9:55 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 11:20 11:20 | .. |
18 | 7 | ▼11 | My Bike - Stevens | CT | 15:08 15:08 | .. |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 15:35 15:35 | .. |
20 | 3 | ▼17 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 16:01 16:01 | .. |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | Slovenia | NAT | 16:55 16:55 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 27:24 27:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12:05:31 |
2 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:09 |
3 | Team Sunweb | 0:33 |
4 | Adria Mobil | 2:10 |
5 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:28 |
6 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:33 |
7 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 4:42 |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:06 |
9 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 5:18 |
10 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5:23 |
11 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6:01 |
12 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:34 |
13 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7:25 |
14 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 7:32 |
15 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 9:11 |
16 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:55 |
17 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 11:20 |
18 | My Bike - Stevens | 15:08 |
19 | Team Dimension Data | 15:35 |
20 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16:01 |
21 | Slovenia | 16:55 |
22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27:10 |
Race information
- Date:15 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.75 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:157
- Vert. meters:2431
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: