The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 45 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14 | 20 | 3:44:53 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:52 | 25 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | 0:33 0:33 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:43 | 1 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:33 | ||
4 | 7 | +1:00 | 161 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 5 | ,, 0:33 | |||
5 | 2 | +0:33 | 34 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 | ,, 0:33 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:57 | 74 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 3 | ,, 0:33 | |||
7 | 4 | +0:49 | 112 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | ,, 0:33 | |||
8 | 19 | +3:17 | 72 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 1 | ,, 0:33 | |||
8 | +1:07 | 141 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:33 | |||||
10 | 21 | +4:12 | 94 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:33 | ||||
11 | 20 | +3:47 | 6 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
12 | 18 | +2:33 | 182 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
13 | 10 | +2:00 | 106 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 1:38 | ||||
14 | 23 | +5:13 | 204 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:38 | ||||
15 | 13 | +2:16 | 73 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:38 | ||||
16 | 14 | +2:22 | 116 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:38 | ||||
17 | 15 | +2:23 | 82 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:38 | ||||
18 | 22 | +4:15 | 191 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:38 | ||||
19 | 17 | +2:29 | 135 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:38 | ||||
20 | 12 | +2:12 | 56 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:38 | ||||
21 | 9 | +1:59 | 16 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:38 | ||||
22 | 11 | +2:07 | 95 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:38 | ||||
23 | 16 | +2:25 | 142 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:38 | ||||
24 | 27 | +6:17 | 93 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
25 | 24 | +6:12 | 117 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 3:40 | ||||
26 | 25 | +6:17 | 121 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 3:40 | ||||
27 | 28 | +7:15 | 97 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:40 | ||||
28 | 33 | +10:21 | 125 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 3:40 | ||||
29 | 34 | +10:28 | 187 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:46 4:46 | ||||
30 | 29 | +7:23 | 181 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 4:46 | ||||
31 | 30 | +9:20 | 203 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
32 | 32 | +9:52 | 146 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 5:50 5:50 | ||||
33 | 37 | +11:53 | 143 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 5:50 | ||||
34 | 36 | +11:10 | 26 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:50 | ||||
35 | 26 | +6:17 | 2 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:53 5:53 | ||||
36 | 35 | +11:04 | 65 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6:51 6:51 | ||||
37 | 43 | +15:29 | 96 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7:19 7:19 | ||||
38 | 31 | +9:32 | 111 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 7:19 | ||||
39 | 42 | +15:28 | 44 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 7:19 | ||||
40 | 39 | +13:02 | 17 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 8:37 8:37 | ||||
41 | 76 | +23:32 | 54 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 8:37 | ||||
42 | 53 | +16:43 | 156 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 25 | Slovenia | 9:19 9:19 | ||||
43 | 38 | +12:51 | 83 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 38 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 9:19 | ||||
44 | 41 | +14:46 | 61 | TT | BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 9:19 | ||||
45 | 78 | +24:04 | 43 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 9:35 9:35 | ||||
46 | 44 | +15:30 | 14 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 11:45 11:45 | ||||
47 | 74 | +20:53 | 175 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:05 12:05 | ||||
48 | 57 | +17:57 | 84 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 12:08 12:08 | ||||
49 | 89 | +26:37 | 42 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:08 | ||||
50 | 73 | +20:49 | 213 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 12:08 | ||||
51 | 54 | +17:52 | 71 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 38 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:08 | ||||
52 | 68 | +19:46 | 67 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 12:08 | ||||
53 | 47 | +15:43 | 205 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 12:08 | ||||
54 | 87 | +26:37 | 46 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:08 | ||||
55 | 55 | +17:53 | 154 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | ,, 12:08 | ||||
56 | 86 | +26:35 | 211 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 12:08 | ||||
57 | 61 | +18:03 | 52 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 12:08 | ||||
58 | 60 | +18:00 | 167 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 12:08 | ||||
59 | 63 | +18:06 | 195 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 12:08 | ||||
60 | 69 | +20:18 | 163 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 12:08 | ||||
61 | 82 | +24:27 | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 12:08 | ||||
62 | 91 | +26:39 | 212 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 12:08 | ||||
63 | 64 | +18:18 | 184 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 12:08 | ||||
64 | 58 | +17:57 | 133 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 12:08 | ||||
65 | 88 | +26:37 | 4 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 12:08 | ||||
66 | 56 | +17:55 | 91 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 12:08 | ||||
67 | 72 | +20:18 | 27 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:08 | ||||
68 | 45 | +15:43 | 126 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 12:08 | ||||
69 | 62 | +18:06 | 193 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 12:08 | ||||
70 | 40 | +13:07 | 21 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:08 | ||||
71 | 51 | +16:06 | 102 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 12:08 | ||||
72 | 71 | +20:18 | 122 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 12:08 | ||||
73 | 66 | +18:36 | 134 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 12:08 | ||||
74 | 50 | +15:59 | 214 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 12:08 | ||||
75 | 70 | +20:18 | 23 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:08 | ||||
52 | +16:10 | 86 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:08 | |||||
77 | 77 | +24:01 | 63 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Mitchelton-Scott | 40 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 12:08 | ||||
78 | 46 | +15:43 | 104 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 12:08 | ||||
79 | 67 | +19:00 | 201 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 12:08 | ||||
80 | 65 | +18:28 | 92 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 12:08 | ||||
81 | 48 | +15:43 | 202 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 12:08 | ||||
82 | 59 | +17:57 | 114 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 12:08 | ||||
83 | 49 | +15:47 | 113 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 12:08 | ||||
84 | 83 | +24:27 | 87 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 12:08 | ||||
85 | 84 | +25:12 | 153 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | 16:40 16:40 | ||||
86 | 97 | +29:56 | 155 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 18:28 18:28 | ||||
87 | 108 | +31:45 | 172 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 18:28 | ||||
88 | 123 | +34:30 | 24 | Sprint | PER David Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 18:28 | ||||
89 | 80 | +24:26 | 183 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 18:28 | ||||
90 | 85 | +25:26 | 157 | Sprint | VEBER Matic Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | ,, 18:28 | ||||
91 | 99 | +30:10 | 137 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 18:28 | ||||
92 | 79 | +24:17 | 216 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 18:28 | ||||
93 | 143 | +37:36 | 176 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 18:28 | ||||
94 | 105 | +30:47 | 55 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 18:28 | ||||
95 | 75 | +22:03 | 124 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 18:28 | ||||
96 | 112 | +32:57 | 194 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 18:28 | ||||
97 | 103 | +30:47 | 186 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 18:28 | ||||
98 | 110 | +32:47 | 41 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 18:28 | ||||
99 | 100 | +30:10 | 123 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 18:28 | ||||
100 | 104 | +30:47 | 47 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 18:28 | ||||
101 | 96 | +29:56 | 132 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 18:28 | ||||
102 | 90 | +26:38 | 107 | Classic | PONZI Simone Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 18:28 | ||||
103 | 101 | +30:29 | 85 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 18:28 | ||||
104 | 81 | +24:26 | 101 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 18:28 | ||||
105 | 95 | +29:16 | 32 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 18:28 | ||||
106 | 102 | +30:47 | 207 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 18:28 | ||||
107 | 109 | +31:50 | 127 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 18:28 | ||||
108 | 121 | +33:52 | 185 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20:19 20:19 | ||||
109 | 137 | +36:06 | 215 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 20:45 20:45 | ||||
110 | 120 | +33:34 | 145 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 20:51 20:51 | ||||
111 | 124 | +35:13 | 147 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 20:51 | ||||
112 | 119 | +33:24 | 173 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 20:51 | ||||
113 | 111 | +32:55 | 164 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 20:51 | ||||
114 | 140 | +37:31 | 152 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | ,, 20:51 | ||||
115 | 107 | +31:39 | 33 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 20:51 | ||||
116 | 126 | +35:20 | 206 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 20:51 | ||||
117 | 113 | +33:08 | 174 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 20:51 | ||||
118 | 115 | +33:10 | 131 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 20:51 | ||||
119 | 142 | +37:32 | 177 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 20:51 | ||||
120 | 129 | +35:27 | 151 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 20:58 20:58 | ||||
121 | 117 | +33:17 | 105 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 20:58 | ||||
122 | 116 | +33:17 | 15 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 20:58 | ||||
123 | 141 | +37:31 | 13 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 20:58 | ||||
124 | 114 | +33:09 | 144 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 20:58 | ||||
125 | 139 | +36:35 | 217 | Sprint | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 20:58 | ||||
126 | 128 | +35:27 | 76 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 20:58 | ||||
127 | 122 | +33:54 | 115 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 20:58 | ||||
128 | 94 | +27:57 | 166 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 20:58 | ||||
129 | 136 | +35:56 | 12 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 21:01 21:01 | ||||
130 | 118 | +33:20 | 171 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 21:01 | ||||
131 | 134 | +35:49 | 11 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 21:01 | ||||
132 | 130 | +35:30 | 51 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 21:01 | ||||
133 | 132 | +35:30 | 53 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Team Dimension Data | 35 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 21:01 | ||||
134 | 92 | +26:53 | 37 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 21:01 | ||||
135 | 98 | +30:02 | 35 | TT | SCULLY Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 21:01 | ||||
136 | 93 | +27:06 | 165 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 21:01 | ||||
137 | 135 | +35:52 | 7 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 21:01 | ||||
138 | 131 | +35:30 | 3 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 21:01 | ||||
139 | 133 | +35:48 | 66 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 21:01 | ||||
140 | 127 | +35:26 | 62 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 21:01 | ||||
141 | 125 | +35:15 | 5 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 21:01 | ||||
142 | 106 | +30:49 | 81 | Sprint | MIRZA Yousif UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 23:50 23:50 | ||||
143 | 138 | +36:34 | 162 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 23:51 23:51 | ||||
DNF | 136 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | 192 | Sprint | PUGLIESE Antonino Meridiana Kamen Team | 27 | Meridiana Kamen Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 22 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 31 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | - | ||||||
DNS | 64 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 15%, or 4:18:37 (+33:44)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 45 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | 14:53:27 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 34 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 112 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 25 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 74 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 161 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 141 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 16 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 106 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 95 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 56 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 73 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 116 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 82 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 142 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 135 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 182 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
19 | 28 | ▲9 | 72 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
20 | 29 | ▲9 | 6 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
21 | 40 | ▲19 | 94 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 191 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 204 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 117 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 121 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
26 | 8 | ▼18 | 2 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 6:17 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 93 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 6:17 | .. | |||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | 97 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 181 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 203 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
31 | 22 | ▼9 | 111 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
32 | 44 | ▲12 | 146 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |||
33 | 71 | ▲38 | 125 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |||
34 | 51 | ▲17 | 187 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | 65 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 11:04 11:04 | .. | |||
36 | 49 | ▲13 | 26 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |||
37 | 66 | ▲29 | 143 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |||
38 | 30 | ▼8 | 83 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 38 | UAE Team Emirates | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 17 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||
40 | 21 | ▼19 | 21 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 13:07 13:07 | .. | |||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | 61 | TT | BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
42 | 78 | ▲36 | 44 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15:28 15:28 | .. | |||
43 | 80 | ▲37 | 96 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 14 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |||
45 | 32 | ▼13 | 126 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |||
46 | 33 | ▼13 | 104 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 15:43 | .. | |||
47 | 38 | ▼9 | 205 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 15:43 | .. | |||
48 | 36 | ▼12 | 202 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 15:43 | .. | |||
49 | 39 | ▼10 | 113 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |||
50 | 42 | ▼8 | 214 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
51 | 43 | ▼8 | 102 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16:06 16:06 | .. | |||
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 86 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 16:10 16:10 | .. | |||
53 | 76 | ▲23 | 156 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 25 | Slovenia | 16:43 16:43 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 71 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 38 | Team Sunweb | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 154 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 91 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17:55 17:55 | .. | |||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 84 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 17:57 17:57 | .. | |||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | 133 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 17:57 | .. | |||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 114 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 17:57 | .. | |||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 167 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 18:00 18:00 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 52 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 18:03 18:03 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 193 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 18:06 18:06 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 195 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 18:06 | .. | |||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 184 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 18:18 18:18 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 92 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18:28 18:28 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 134 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18:36 18:36 | .. | |||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 201 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19:00 19:00 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | 67 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 19:46 19:46 | .. | |||
69 | 79 | ▲10 | 163 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20:18 20:18 | .. | |||
70 | 81 | ▲11 | 23 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:18 | .. | |||
71 | 82 | ▲11 | 122 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 20:18 | .. | |||
72 | 84 | ▲12 | 27 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:18 | .. | |||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | 213 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | 175 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |||
75 | 34 | ▼41 | 124 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |||
76 | 139 | ▲63 | 54 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 23:32 23:32 | .. | |||
77 | 95 | ▲18 | 63 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Mitchelton-Scott | 40 | Mitchelton-Scott | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |||
78 | 125 | ▲47 | 43 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24:04 24:04 | .. | |||
79 | 57 | ▼22 | 216 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | 24:17 24:17 | .. | |||
80 | 63 | ▼17 | 183 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24:26 24:26 | .. | |||
81 | 64 | ▼17 | 101 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 24:26 | .. | |||
82 | 103 | ▲21 | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24:27 24:27 | .. | |||
83 | 109 | ▲26 | 87 | GC | BONO Matteo UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 24:27 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | 25:12 25:12 | .. | |||
85 | 73 | ▼12 | 157 | Sprint | VEBER Matic Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | 25:26 25:26 | .. | |||
86 | 124 | ▲38 | 211 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | 26:35 26:35 | .. | |||
87 | 123 | ▲36 | 46 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26:37 26:37 | .. | |||
88 | 128 | ▲40 | 4 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 26:37 | .. | |||
89 | 131 | ▲42 | 42 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 26:37 | .. | |||
90 | 83 | ▼7 | 107 | Classic | PONZI Simone Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26:38 26:38 | .. | |||
91 | 134 | ▲43 | 212 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 26:39 26:39 | .. | |||
92 | 60 | ▼32 | 37 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26:53 26:53 | .. | |||
93 | 67 | ▼26 | 165 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 27:06 27:06 | .. | |||
94 | 74 | ▼20 | 166 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 27:57 27:57 | .. | |||
95 | 89 | ▼6 | 32 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29:16 29:16 | .. | |||
96 | 91 | ▼5 | 132 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29:56 29:56 | .. | |||
97 | 92 | ▼5 | 155 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | ,, 29:56 | .. | |||
98 | 88 | ▼10 | 35 | TT | SCULLY Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30:02 30:02 | .. | |||
99 | 93 | ▼6 | 137 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30:10 30:10 | .. | |||
100 | 94 | ▼6 | 123 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 30:10 | .. | |||
101 | 97 | ▼4 | 85 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 30:29 30:29 | .. | |||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 207 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 30:47 30:47 | .. | |||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 186 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 30:47 | .. | |||
104 | 104 | - | 47 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 30:47 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 55 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 30:47 | .. | |||
106 | 75 | ▼31 | 81 | Sprint | MIRZA Yousif UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 30:49 30:49 | .. | |||
107 | 90 | ▼17 | 33 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31:39 31:39 | .. | |||
108 | 114 | ▲6 | 172 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31:45 31:45 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 127 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 31:50 31:50 | .. | |||
110 | 119 | ▲9 | 41 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32:47 32:47 | .. | |||
111 | 96 | ▼15 | 164 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 32:55 32:55 | .. | |||
112 | 126 | ▲14 | 194 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 32:57 32:57 | .. | |||
113 | 99 | ▼14 | 174 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 33:08 33:08 | .. | |||
114 | 98 | ▼16 | 144 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 33:09 33:09 | .. | |||
115 | 105 | ▼10 | 131 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33:10 33:10 | .. | |||
116 | 101 | ▼15 | 15 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 33:17 33:17 | .. | |||
117 | 108 | ▼9 | 105 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 33:17 | .. | |||
118 | 106 | ▼12 | 171 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 33:20 33:20 | .. | |||
119 | 110 | ▼9 | 173 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 33:24 33:24 | .. | |||
120 | 112 | ▼8 | 145 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 33:34 33:34 | .. | |||
121 | 116 | ▼5 | 185 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33:52 33:52 | .. | |||
122 | 113 | ▼9 | 115 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 33:54 33:54 | .. | |||
123 | 142 | ▲19 | 24 | Sprint | PER David Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34:30 34:30 | .. | |||
124 | 120 | ▼4 | 147 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 35:13 35:13 | .. | |||
125 | 118 | ▼7 | 5 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 35:15 35:15 | .. | |||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 206 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 35:20 35:20 | .. | |||
127 | 121 | ▼6 | 62 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 35:26 35:26 | .. | |||
128 | 129 | ▲1 | 76 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 35:27 35:27 | .. | |||
129 | 133 | ▲4 | 151 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 35:27 | .. | |||
130 | 122 | ▼8 | 51 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 35:30 35:30 | .. | |||
131 | 130 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 35:30 | .. | |||
132 | 132 | - | 53 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Team Dimension Data | 35 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 35:30 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 35:48 35:48 | .. | |||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 11 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 35:49 35:49 | .. | |||
135 | 138 | ▲3 | 7 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 35:52 35:52 | .. | |||
136 | 137 | ▲1 | 12 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 35:56 35:56 | .. | |||
137 | 140 | ▲3 | 215 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 36:06 36:06 | .. | |||
138 | 111 | ▼27 | 162 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 36:34 36:34 | .. | |||
139 | 141 | ▲2 | 217 | Sprint | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 36:35 36:35 | .. | |||
140 | 144 | ▲4 | 152 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | 37:31 37:31 | .. | |||
141 | 143 | ▲2 | 13 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 37:31 | .. | |||
142 | 145 | ▲3 | 177 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 37:32 37:32 | .. | |||
143 | 146 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 37:36 37:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 85 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 52 | +13 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 44 | +3 | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 45 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 41 | +25 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 34 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 37 | +12 | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 1 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | +16 | |
6 | 26 | ▲20 | 25 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 29 | +20 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 41 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 164 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 24 | - | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 112 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | +9 | |
10 | 34 | ▲24 | 161 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | +14 | |
11 | 30 | ▲19 | 74 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 18 | +10 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 62 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 16 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 65 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 15 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 213 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 15 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 144 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 13 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 66 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 13 | - | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 204 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 13 | +2 | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 106 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 12 | +3 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 92 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 15 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 12 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 51 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 12 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 147 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 11 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 11 | - | |
24 | 36 | ▲12 | 141 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | 10 | +7 | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 16 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 10 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 207 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 10 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 127 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 91 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 46 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 9 | - | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 145 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 9 | - | |
31 | - | 72 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 8 | +8 | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 | - | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 2 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 7 | - | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 | - | |
35 | - | 7 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | +6 | ||
36 | - | 94 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | +6 | ||
37 | - | 6 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | +5 | ||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 95 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | - | |
39 | - | 182 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
40 | - | 211 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | 3 | +3 | ||
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 132 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 185 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 206 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | - | |
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 56 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | - | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 73 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 2 | +1 | |
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 23 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
47 | 42 | ▼5 | 174 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 | - | |
48 | - | 71 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb | 38 | Team Sunweb | 1 | +1 | ||
49 | - | 157 | Sprint | VEBER Matic Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | 1 | +1 | ||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 152 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Medvode (10.9 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSONNI Simone | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | 3″ |
2 | PELUCCHI Matteo | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | 2″ |
3 | SELIG Rüdiger | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Škofja Loka (22.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SELIG Rüdiger | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | 3″ |
2 | CONSONNI Simone | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | 2″ |
3 | CURVERS Roy | Team Sunweb | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Kranj (34.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSONNI Simone | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | 3″ |
2 | KUEN Maximilian | My Bike - Stevens | 3 | 2″ |
3 | VEBER Matic | Slovenia | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 74 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 14:54:24 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 161 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 73 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 94 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 187 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 205 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 102 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 154 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 16:56 16:56 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 167 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 122 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 157 | Sprint | VEBER Matic Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | 24:29 24:29 | .. | |
12 | 22 | ▲10 | 42 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |
13 | 24 | ▲11 | 212 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 25:42 25:42 | .. | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 165 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 26:09 26:09 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 166 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 27:00 27:00 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 155 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 28:59 28:59 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 207 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 29:50 29:50 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 174 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32:11 32:11 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 145 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 32:37 32:37 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 147 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 34:16 34:16 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 206 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 34:23 34:23 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | ČOTAR Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 34:30 34:30 | .. | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 162 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 35:37 35:37 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 152 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | 36:34 36:34 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 177 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 36:35 36:35 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 36:39 36:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 96 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | +18 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 45 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12 | +6 | |
3 | - | 26 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
4 | - | 111 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | +6 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 164 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 4 | - | |
6 | - | 34 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 1 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4 | +2 | |
8 | - | 112 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | +4 | ||
9 | 2 | ▼7 | 73 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 4 | - | |
10 | - | 143 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | - | 2 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | - | 43 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 144 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 2 | - | |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 11 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 | - | |
15 | 6 | ▼9 | 185 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Jezersko (88.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MASNADA Fausto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
2 | GROŠELJ Žiga | Adria Mobil | 4 |
3 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2 |
KOM Sprint (1) Pavličevo Sedlo (99.8 km)
KOM Sprint (2) Volovljek (134.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGLIČ Primož | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 |
2 | URÁN Rigoberto | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
3 | MAJKA Rafał | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Team Sunweb | WT | 44:46:51 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 2:34 2:34 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 4:21 4:21 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 6:02 6:02 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Adria Mobil | CT | 6:54 6:54 | .. |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 13:54 13:54 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | 18:47 18:47 | .. |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 22:45 22:45 | .. |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | CT | 23:46 23:46 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 24:01 24:01 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 24:54 24:54 | .. |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | PCT | 27:19 27:19 | .. |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 29:38 29:38 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | Mitchelton-Scott | WT | 30:24 30:24 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | 30:43 30:43 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 32:32 32:32 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 33:57 33:57 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 34:41 34:41 | .. |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | WT | 44:00 44:00 | .. |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | My Bike - Stevens | CT | 48:15 48:15 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Slovenia | NAT | 51:45 51:45 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 1:13:08 1:13:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Sunweb | 11:17:23 |
2 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:07 |
3 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:45 |
5 | Adria Mobil | 5:17 |
6 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 8:26 |
7 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14:10 |
8 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 15:47 |
9 | Israel Cycling Academy | 16:44 |
10 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 16:47 |
11 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 19:16 |
12 | Team Dimension Data | 19:39 |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | 20:21 |
14 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22:05 |
15 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23:10 |
16 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, |
17 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, |
18 | Mitchelton-Scott | 25:34 |
19 | My Bike - Stevens | 33:40 |
20 | Slovenia | 35:23 |
21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 37:08 |
22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 46:17 |
Race information
- Date:16 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.41 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:155.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:154
- Vert. meters:2599
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: