1 1 +0:00 1
Climber 23 UAE Team Emirates 20 30 3:27:09
2 2 +0:07 6
Climber 32 UAE Team Emirates 10 18 0:11 0:11
3 4 +1:10 42
Climber 25 Alpecin - Fenix 5 12 0:14 0:14
4 6 +1:36 15
Sprint 33 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 7 0:36 0:36
5 5 +1:36 51
Climber 25 EOLO-Kometa 4 ,, 0:36
6 7 +1:36 33
Climber 27 Bahrain - Victorious 3 ,, 0:36
7 8 +1:37 74
Climber 29 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 2 0:37 0:37
8 13 +2:52 62
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 ,, 0:37
9 35 +13:56 93
GC 29 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 0:41 0:41
10 9 +1:43 66
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:43 0:43
11 20 +8:39 64
Climber 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:46 0:46
12 10 +1:43 107
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:46
13 3 +0:55 34
GC 26 Bahrain - Victorious 0:47 0:47
14 11 +1:47 193
GC 25 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 0:47
15 19 +7:25 154
Climber 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:47
16 21 +8:43 161
GC 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:50 0:50
17 14 +3:12 65
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:57 0:57
18 15 +3:20 55
GC 28 EOLO-Kometa 1:00 1:00
19 62 +25:31 85
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:12 1:12
20 16 +3:45 106
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma 1:30 1:30
21 12 +2:40 22
Climber 32 Astana Qazaqstan Team 1:40 1:40
22 22 +9:41 44
Classic 32 Alpecin - Fenix 1:56 1:56
23 17 +4:15 75
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 2:00 2:00
24 23 +9:53 45
Climber 23 Alpecin - Fenix 2:06 2:06
25 24 +10:14 102
GC 27 Equipo Kern Pharma 2:21 2:21
26 25 +10:49 215
Climber 23 Slovenia 3:02 3:02
27 26 +10:58 131
Climber 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3:11 3:11
28 18 +5:34 53
GC 26 EOLO-Kometa 3:19 3:19
29 55 +22:28 156
GC 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 4:03 4:03
30 33 +13:04 171
Climber 26 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 4:21 4:21
31 27 +11:11 83
Climber 20 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4:40 4:40
32 30 +12:33 84
TT 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:40
33 43 +19:32 92
GC 37 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 4:54 4:54
34 54 +22:28 56
Climber 33 EOLO-Kometa ,, 4:54
35 29 +11:39 36
TT 29 Bahrain - Victorious 5:03 5:03
36 56 +22:43 113
Climber 20 Adria Mobil 5:15 5:15
37 44 +20:00 114
Climber 23 Adria Mobil ,, 5:15
38 46 +20:05 184
GC 22 Global 6 Cycling 5:27 5:27
39 47 +20:19 174
Classic 29 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 5:41 5:41
40 31 +12:44 76
Climber 30 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 6:12 6:12
41 50 +20:50 24
Sprint 26 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 6:12
42 49 +20:50 155
Climber 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 6:19 6:19
43 101 +39:17 147
Sprint 18 Dukla Banska Bystrica 6:25 6:25
44 32 +13:03 61
GC 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:25
45 48 +20:24 54
Classic 37 EOLO-Kometa 6:27 6:27
46 51 +21:05 52
GC 22 EOLO-Kometa ,, 6:27
47 45 +20:01 97
Climber 19 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 6:38 6:38
48 88 +34:07 122
Sprint 30 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 6:38
49 118 +45:26 127
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Kranj 7:20 7:20
50 38 +15:13 166
GC 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 7:20
51 37 +15:13 167
TT 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 7:20
52 53 +22:12 71
Climber 32 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7:34 7:34
53 36 +14:49 91
Climber 25 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 8:17 8:17
54 76 +28:26 112
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil 8:29 8:29
55 39 +15:36 7
Climber 30 UAE Team Emirates ,, 8:29
56 40 +16:39 67
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8:46 8:46
57 60 +23:57 41
Climber 20 Alpecin - Fenix 9:19 9:19
58 52 +22:11 105
Climber 26 Equipo Kern Pharma 10:15 10:15
59 61 +25:05 86
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 10:27 10:27
60 28 +11:27 35
TT 32 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 10:27
61 41 +17:05 57
Climber 26 EOLO-Kometa ,, 10:27
62 75 +27:55 214
TT 21 Slovenia ,, 10:27
63 92 +35:41 175
Sprint 24 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 11:22 11:22
64 93 +36:10 143
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica 11:59 11:59
65 42 +18:32 31
Classic 22 Bahrain - Victorious 12:00 12:00
66 34 +13:07 13
Climber 26 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12:07 12:07
67 67 +26:56 16
TT 25 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 12:07
68 66 +26:30 14
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12:29 12:29
69 95 +36:40 77
Classic 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 12:29
70 68 +27:04 172
GC 26 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 12:29
71 117 +45:20 123
GC 19 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 12:29
72 96 +36:48 111
GC 22 Adria Mobil ,, 12:29
73 110 +42:03 126
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 12:29
74 86 +32:26 115
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 12:29
75 98 +36:58 213
TT 23 Slovenia ,, 12:29
76 72 +27:07 32
Sprint 38 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 12:29
77 63 +25:46 46
Classic 26 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 12:29
78 71 +27:07 116
Classic 35 Adria Mobil ,, 12:29
79 69 +27:07 95
Sprint 29 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 12:29
80 97 +36:48 133
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 12:29
81 111 +42:07 176
GC 28 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 12:29
82 113 +42:40 163
Classic 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 12:29
83 70 +27:07 117
Sprint 27 Adria Mobil ,, 12:29
84 64 +26:14 72
Sprint 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 12:51 12:51
85 73 +27:29 191
Sprint 21 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 12:51
86 102 +40:26 103
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma 12:53 12:53
87 100 +37:15 101
Climber 24 Equipo Kern Pharma 12:56 12:56
88 59 +23:31 104
GC 26 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 12:56
89 126 +54:23 124
Sprint 26 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 12:56
90 65 +26:27 81
TT 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 12:56
91 99 +37:15 216
GC 24 Slovenia ,, 12:56
92 119 +45:48 82
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 12:56
93 103 +40:29 186
Climber 26 Global 6 Cycling ,, 12:56
94 74 +27:34 136
Classic 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 12:56
95 112 +42:33 146
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica 13:01 13:01
96 87 +33:37 43
Sprint 29 Alpecin - Fenix 13:40 13:40
97 121 +48:25 145
Sprint 34 Dukla Banska Bystrica 15:33 15:33
98 78 +29:55 21
Classic 22 Astana Qazaqstan Team 16:32 16:32
99 122 +49:26 134
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 16:34 16:34
100 120 +46:12 26
TT 19 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 16:34
101 91 +35:16 3
Classic 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 16:34
102 79 +30:01 2
Sprint 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 16:34
103 81 +31:12 25
Sprint 29 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 16:34
104 104 +40:49 211
TT 29 Slovenia ,, 16:34
105 129 +58:01 142
TT 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 16:34
106 123 +49:26 94
Sprint 29 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 16:34
107 83 +31:12 194
Climber 24 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 16:34
108 57 +23:06 23
Climber 23 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 16:34
109 124 +49:26 96
Sprint 26 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 16:34
110 115 +44:07 144
TT 35 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 16:34
111 127 +57:58 187
Sprint 20 Global 6 Cycling ,, 16:34
112 107 +40:53 164
Sprint 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 16:34
113 80 +30:21 17
Sprint 24 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 16:34
114 108 +40:53 195
Classic 24 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 16:34
115 106 +40:50 185
Classic 28 Global 6 Cycling ,, 16:34
116 125 +49:26 182
Classic 22 Global 6 Cycling ,, 16:34
117 82 +31:12 183
TT 24 Global 6 Cycling ,, 16:34
118 94 +36:31 87
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 16:34
119 114 +43:51 197
Climber 24 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 16:34
120 58 +23:12 73
Climber 27 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 16:34
121 128 +57:58 192
Climber 21 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 16:34
122 84 +31:12 152
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 16:34
123 77 +29:47 12
Sprint 28 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 16:34
124 116 +44:40 157
GC 32 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 16:34
125 85 +31:12 153
TT 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 16:34
126 90 +34:31 11
Classic 22 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 16:34
127 89 +34:08 212
TT 24 Slovenia ,, 16:34
128 105 +40:49 151
Sprint 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 16:34
129 109 +41:16 196
GC 26 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM 16:47 16:47
DNF 63
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 137
TT 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 135
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 125
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 177
TT 25 China Glory Continental Cycling Team -
DNS 4
TT 23 UAE Team Emirates -
DNS 5
GC 33 UAE Team Emirates -