The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:04 | 125 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 16 | 20 | 3:27:58 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 126 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 11 | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:22 | 91 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:01 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:23 | 95 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:01 | ||
5 | 7 | +0:28 | 165 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:01 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:25 | 4 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:01 | ||
7 | 3 | +0:20 | 136 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:30 | 1 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 1 | 0:09 0:09 | |||
9 | 11 | +2:33 | 55 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
10 | 10 | +2:26 | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 2:13 | ||||
11 | 12 | +2:52 | 183 | GC | 21 | ,, 2:13 | ||||||
12 | 9 | +2:18 | 52 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
13 | 14 | +3:21 | 123 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
14 | 19 | +3:30 | 75 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:06 | ||||
15 | 18 | +3:29 | 66 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 25 | Sojasun | ,, 3:06 | ||||
16 | 23 | +6:35 | 156 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 3:06 | ||||
17 | 21 | +3:36 | 133 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 3:06 | ||||
18 | 15 | +3:22 | 14 | GC | HOWES Alex Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 3:06 | ||||
19 | 13 | +3:18 | 141 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 3:06 | ||||
20 | 20 | +3:31 | 41 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 3:06 | ||||
21 | 22 | +3:43 | 196 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
22 | 16 | +3:24 | 115 | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 29 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 3:09 | ||||
23 | 17 | +3:27 | 113 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 3:09 | ||||
24 | 24 | +6:51 | 72 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6:47 6:47 | ||||
25 | 26 | +7:07 | 31 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 6:47 | ||||
26 | 25 | +7:00 | 42 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 6:47 | ||||
27 | 27 | +7:12 | 192 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 6:47 | ||||
28 | 32 | +8:35 | 185 | Climber | 20 | 8:08 8:08 | ||||||
29 | 31 | +8:35 | 132 | Sprint | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 8:09 8:09 | ||||
30 | 28 | +8:14 | 121 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:09 | ||||
31 | 39 | +12:09 | 194 | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 8:09 | ||||
32 | 36 | +11:45 | 12 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 8:09 | ||||
33 | 34 | +11:28 | 102 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 8:09 | ||||
34 | 35 | +11:31 | 104 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 8:09 | ||||
35 | 29 | +8:17 | 34 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:09 | ||||
36 | 30 | +8:27 | 96 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 8:09 | ||||
37 | 38 | +11:55 | 195 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Colombia | 20 | Colombia | ,, 8:09 | ||||
38 | 40 | +12:18 | 164 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 8:46 8:46 | ||||
39 | 46 | +14:23 | 105 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 10:51 10:51 | ||||
40 | 44 | +14:18 | 64 | GC | LELAY David Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | ,, 10:51 | ||||
41 | 45 | +14:20 | 106 | Sprint | WUBBEN Niels Rabobank Development Team | 25 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 10:51 | ||||
42 | 57 | +19:04 | 116 | GC | SØRENSEN Nicki Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 38 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 10:51 | ||||
43 | 37 | +11:46 | 155 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 10:51 | ||||
44 | 50 | +15:30 | 101 | Sprint | DOLFSMA Emiel Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 10:51 | ||||
45 | 33 | +11:01 | 182 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 11:02 11:02 | ||||
46 | 60 | +20:31 | 103 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 12:15 12:15 | ||||
47 | 43 | +13:11 | 16 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 33 | Garmin Sharp | 12:52 12:52 | ||||
48 | 54 | +16:19 | 71 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 12:52 | ||||
49 | 56 | +17:31 | 182 | GC | 20 | ,, 12:52 | ||||||
50 | 61 | +21:10 | 33 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:52 | ||||
51 | 62 | +21:20 | 23 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | 32 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 12:52 | ||||
52 | 55 | +16:39 | 62 | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | ,, 12:52 | ||||
53 | 42 | +13:07 | 124 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:52 | ||||
54 | 41 | +13:02 | 22 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 12:52 | ||||
55 | 47 | +14:33 | 111 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 14:23 14:23 | ||||
56 | 52 | +15:40 | 181 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 14:23 | ||||
57 | 53 | +15:52 | 74 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 15:00 15:00 | ||||
58 | 49 | +15:29 | 153 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 15:00 | ||||
59 | 48 | +15:24 | 186 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 15:00 | ||||
60 | 51 | +15:33 | 184 | Classic | CHIARINI Riccardo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 15:00 | ||||
61 | 91 | +29:46 | 21 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Vacansoleil - DCM | 29 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 18:45 18:45 | ||||
62 | 65 | +22:18 | 142 | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 18:45 | ||||
63 | 58 | +19:22 | 93 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 18:45 | ||||
64 | 81 | +27:03 | 92 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 18:45 | ||||
65 | 64 | +22:11 | 13 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 18:45 | ||||
66 | 63 | +21:58 | 54 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 18:45 | ||||
67 | 80 | +26:55 | 53 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 18:45 | ||||
68 | 68 | +22:52 | 186 | GC | 21 | ,, 18:45 | ||||||
69 | 67 | +22:19 | 11 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 18:45 | ||||
70 | 59 | +19:53 | 154 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 18:45 | ||||
71 | 66 | +22:18 | 32 | Sprint | BESSY Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 18:45 | ||||
72 | 92 | +29:52 | 36 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 18:45 | ||||
73 | 82 | +27:08 | 144 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 18:45 | ||||
74 | 83 | +27:12 | 145 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 18:45 | ||||
75 | 84 | +27:16 | 44 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 18:45 | ||||
76 | 97 | +32:49 | 3 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 20:46 20:46 | ||||
77 | 74 | +26:08 | 185 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22:42 22:42 | ||||
78 | 93 | +31:09 | 161 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 22:42 | ||||
79 | 75 | +26:09 | 73 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 22:42 | ||||
80 | 100 | +33:42 | 184 | Classic | 22 | ,, 22:42 | ||||||
81 | 69 | +23:15 | 115 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 22:42 | ||||
82 | 71 | +25:57 | 113 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | ,, 22:42 | ||||
83 | 96 | +31:16 | 114 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | ,, 22:42 | ||||
84 | 70 | +23:15 | 111 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | ,, 22:42 | ||||
85 | 77 | +26:19 | 56 | GC | VERONA Carlos Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 20 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 22:42 | ||||
86 | 95 | +31:14 | 122 | Climber | GARATE Juan Manuel Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 22:42 | ||||
87 | 99 | +33:38 | 46 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | ,, 22:42 | ||||
88 | 73 | +26:03 | 6 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 22:42 | ||||
89 | 85 | +27:19 | 181 | Climber | 21 | ,, 22:42 | ||||||
90 | 79 | +26:27 | 63 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 22:42 | ||||
91 | 72 | +25:59 | 24 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 22:42 | ||||
92 | 94 | +31:14 | 114 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 22:42 | ||||
93 | 98 | +33:31 | 51 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 22:42 | ||||
94 | 101 | +33:49 | 43 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 22:42 | ||||
95 | 86 | +29:24 | 5 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 26:04 26:04 | ||||
96 | 76 | +26:10 | 162 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 26:04 | ||||
97 | 102 | +34:28 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 26:04 | ||||
98 | 90 | +29:35 | 183 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 26:04 | ||||
99 | 106 | +36:51 | 35 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 26:04 | ||||
100 | 107 | +37:04 | 2 | Sprint | MANGEL Laurent FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | ,, 26:04 | ||||
101 | 193 | Sprint | QUINTERO Juan Diego Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 26:04 | ||||||
102 | 108 | +37:13 | 94 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 26:04 | ||||
103 | 87 | +29:31 | 65 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | ,, 26:04 | ||||
104 | 88 | +29:33 | 135 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 26:04 | ||||
105 | 78 | +26:24 | 26 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 26:04 | ||||
106 | 89 | +29:35 | 152 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 26:04 | ||||
107 | 103 | +34:33 | 61 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 26:04 | ||||
108 | 104 | +34:42 | 116 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | ,, 26:04 | ||||
OTL | 151 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien La Pomme Marseille | 29 | La Pomme Marseille | - | ||||||
OTL | 112 | GC | LUND Anders Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32:49 32:49 | ||||||
DNF | 131 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 191 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Colombia | 21 | Colombia | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Sprint | CUSIN Rémi IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | 45 | GC | CHARTEAU Anthony Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNS | 105 | +36:12 | 15 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 126 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 10:53:53 | .. | ||
2 | 13 | ▲11 | 125 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 17 | ▲14 | 136 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
4 | 32 | ▲28 | 91 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
5 | 26 | ▲21 | 95 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
6 | 29 | ▲23 | 4 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
7 | 36 | ▲29 | 165 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
8 | 25 | ▲17 | 1 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
9 | 2 | ▼7 | 52 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
11 | 22 | ▲11 | 55 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||
12 | 45 | ▲33 | 183 | GC | 21 | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 141 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 123 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 14 | GC | HOWES Alex Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 115 | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 29 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 113 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 66 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 25 | Sojasun | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||
19 | 30 | ▲11 | 75 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||
20 | 34 | ▲14 | 41 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
21 | 39 | ▲18 | 133 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||
22 | 43 | ▲21 | 196 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||
23 | 65 | ▲42 | 156 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 6:35 6:35 | .. | ||
24 | 3 | ▼21 | 72 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6:51 6:51 | .. | ||
25 | 12 | ▼13 | 42 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 7:00 7:00 | .. | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 31 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:07 7:07 | .. | ||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 192 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||
28 | 4 | ▼24 | 121 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||
29 | 7 | ▼22 | 34 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:17 8:17 | .. | ||
30 | 19 | ▼11 | 96 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:27 8:27 | .. | ||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 8:35 8:35 | .. | ||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 185 | Climber | 20 | ,, 8:35 | .. | ||||
33 | 1 | ▼32 | 182 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 11:01 11:01 | .. | ||
34 | 53 | ▲19 | 102 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 11:28 11:28 | .. | ||
35 | 56 | ▲21 | 104 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 11:31 11:31 | .. | ||
36 | 74 | ▲38 | 12 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | 11:45 11:45 | .. | ||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 155 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 11:46 11:46 | .. | ||
38 | 78 | ▲40 | 195 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 11:55 11:55 | .. | ||
39 | 80 | ▲41 | 194 | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 12:09 12:09 | .. | ||
40 | 69 | ▲29 | 164 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 12:18 12:18 | .. | ||
41 | 8 | ▼33 | 22 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 13:02 13:02 | .. | ||
42 | 16 | ▼26 | 124 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 13:07 13:07 | .. | ||
43 | 21 | ▼22 | 16 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 33 | Garmin Sharp | 13:11 13:11 | .. | ||
44 | 62 | ▲18 | 64 | GC | LELAY David Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 14:18 14:18 | .. | ||
45 | 63 | ▲18 | 106 | Sprint | WUBBEN Niels Rabobank Development Team | 25 | Rabobank Development Team | 14:20 14:20 | .. | ||
46 | 68 | ▲22 | 105 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 14:23 14:23 | .. | ||
47 | 9 | ▼38 | 111 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 14:33 14:33 | .. | ||
48 | 28 | ▼20 | 186 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 15:24 15:24 | .. | ||
49 | 38 | ▼11 | 153 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 15:29 15:29 | .. | ||
50 | 84 | ▲34 | 101 | Sprint | DOLFSMA Emiel Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 15:30 15:30 | .. | ||
51 | 41 | ▼10 | 184 | Classic | CHIARINI Riccardo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 15:33 15:33 | .. | ||
52 | 49 | ▼3 | 181 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 15:40 15:40 | .. | ||
53 | 46 | ▼7 | 74 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 15:52 15:52 | .. | ||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 71 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 16:19 16:19 | .. | ||
55 | 79 | ▲24 | 62 | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 16:39 16:39 | .. | ||
56 | 83 | ▲27 | 182 | GC | 20 | 17:31 17:31 | .. | ||||
57 | 87 | ▲30 | 116 | GC | SØRENSEN Nicki Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 38 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 19:04 19:04 | .. | ||
58 | 44 | ▼14 | 93 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 19:22 19:22 | .. | ||
59 | 48 | ▼11 | 154 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 19:53 19:53 | .. | ||
60 | 88 | ▲28 | 103 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 20:31 20:31 | .. | ||
61 | 91 | ▲30 | 33 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21:10 21:10 | .. | ||
62 | 97 | ▲35 | 23 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | 32 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 21:20 21:20 | .. | ||
63 | 50 | ▼13 | 54 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 21:58 21:58 | .. | ||
64 | 58 | ▼6 | 13 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | 22:11 22:11 | .. | ||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 142 | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22:18 22:18 | .. | ||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 32 | Sprint | BESSY Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 22:18 | .. | ||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 11 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 22:19 22:19 | .. | ||
68 | 81 | ▲13 | 186 | GC | 21 | 22:52 22:52 | .. | ||||
69 | 40 | ▼29 | 115 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 23:15 23:15 | .. | ||
70 | 42 | ▼28 | 111 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | ,, 23:15 | .. | ||
71 | 51 | ▼20 | 113 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | 25:57 25:57 | .. | ||
72 | 52 | ▼20 | 24 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 25:59 25:59 | .. | ||
73 | 55 | ▼18 | 6 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | 26:03 26:03 | .. | ||
74 | 57 | ▼17 | 185 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 26:08 26:08 | .. | ||
75 | 59 | ▼16 | 73 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26:09 26:09 | .. | ||
76 | 6 | ▼70 | 162 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 26:10 26:10 | .. | ||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | 56 | GC | VERONA Carlos Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 20 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 26:19 26:19 | .. | ||
78 | 24 | ▼54 | 26 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 26:24 26:24 | .. | ||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 63 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 26:27 26:27 | .. | ||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 53 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 26:55 26:55 | .. | ||
81 | 90 | ▲9 | 92 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 27:03 27:03 | .. | ||
82 | 93 | ▲11 | 144 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27:08 27:08 | .. | ||
83 | 95 | ▲12 | 145 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27:12 27:12 | .. | ||
84 | 100 | ▲16 | 44 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 27:16 27:16 | .. | ||
85 | 82 | ▼3 | 181 | Climber | 21 | 27:19 27:19 | .. | ||||
86 | 54 | ▼32 | 5 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 29:24 29:24 | .. | ||
87 | 61 | ▼26 | 65 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | 29:31 29:31 | .. | ||
88 | 64 | ▼24 | 135 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 29:33 29:33 | .. | ||
89 | 66 | ▼23 | 152 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 29:35 29:35 | .. | ||
90 | 67 | ▼23 | 183 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 29:35 | .. | ||
91 | 112 | ▲21 | 21 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Vacansoleil - DCM | 29 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 29:46 29:46 | .. | ||
92 | 114 | ▲22 | 36 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29:52 29:52 | .. | ||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 161 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 31:09 31:09 | .. | ||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 114 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31:14 31:14 | .. | ||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | 122 | Climber | GARATE Juan Manuel Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 31:14 | .. | ||
96 | 104 | ▲8 | 114 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 31:16 31:16 | .. | ||
97 | 118 | ▲21 | 3 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 32:49 32:49 | .. | ||
98 | 108 | ▲10 | 51 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 33:31 33:31 | .. | ||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | 46 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 33:38 33:38 | .. | ||
100 | 110 | ▲10 | 184 | Classic | 22 | 33:42 33:42 | .. | ||||
101 | 113 | ▲12 | 43 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 33:49 33:49 | .. | ||
102 | 94 | ▼8 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34:28 34:28 | .. | ||
103 | 99 | ▼4 | 61 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 34:33 34:33 | .. | ||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 34:42 34:42 | .. | ||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 36:12 36:12 | .. | ||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36:51 36:51 | .. | ||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 2 | Sprint | MANGEL Laurent FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 37:04 37:04 | .. | ||
108 | 115 | ▲7 | 94 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 37:13 37:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 182 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 34 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 153 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 34 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 22 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | - | |
4 | 22 | ▲18 | 126 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 26 | +20 | |
5 | - | 125 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | +25 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 113 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | 25 | - | |
7 | 20 | ▲13 | 91 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | +16 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 52 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 20 | +4 | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 55 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 19 | +7 | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 16 | +6 | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 16 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 33 | Garmin Sharp | 16 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 53 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 16 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 21 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Vacansoleil - DCM | 29 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 16 | - | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 54 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 15 | - | |
15 | - | 95 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | +14 | ||
16 | 27 | ▲11 | 1 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 13 | +8 | |
17 | - | 165 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 12 | +12 | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 72 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 12 | - | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 15 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 12 | - | |
20 | - | 4 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | 10 | +10 | ||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 51 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 10 | - | |
22 | - | 136 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 9 | +9 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 184 | Classic | CHIARINI Riccardo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 9 | - | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 14 | GC | HOWES Alex Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 8 | - | |
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 121 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 181 | Climber | 21 | 8 | - | |||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 6 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | 7 | - | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 113 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 6 | - | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 186 | GC | 21 | 5 | - | |||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 26 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 5 | - | |
32 | - | 183 | GC | 21 | 5 | +5 | ||||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 162 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 4 | - | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 35 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | - | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | - | |
36 | - | 123 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 42 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 3 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 94 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
39 | - | 75 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | +2 | ||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 3 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 1 | - | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 115 | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 29 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1 | - | |
42 | - | 66 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 25 | Sojasun | 1 | +1 | ||
43 | 36 | ▼7 | 192 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 1 | - | |
44 | 37 | ▼7 | 24 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 10:54:23 | .. | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 183 | GC | 21 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 75 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 196 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 156 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 42 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 192 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 185 | Climber | 20 | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 102 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 104 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 11:01 11:01 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 155 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 195 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 194 | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 13:53 13:53 | .. | |
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 101 | Sprint | DOLFSMA Emiel Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 182 | GC | 20 | 17:01 17:01 | .. | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 103 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 11 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 21:49 21:49 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 186 | GC | 21 | 22:22 22:22 | .. | |||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 56 | GC | VERONA Carlos Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 20 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 25:49 25:49 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 181 | Climber | 21 | 26:49 26:49 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 46 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 33:08 33:08 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 184 | Classic | 22 | 33:12 33:12 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 193 | Sprint | QUINTERO Juan Diego Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 37:03 37:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 124 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | +22 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 20 | - | |
3 | - | 1 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 15 | +15 | ||
4 | - | 154 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 13 | +13 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 162 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 13 | - | |
6 | - | 4 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | - | 24 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 10 | +10 | ||
8 | - | 16 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 33 | Garmin Sharp | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 111 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 7 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 126 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +3 | |
11 | - | 165 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | - | 93 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 144 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | - | |
14 | - | 91 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 186 | GC | 21 | 3 | - | |||
16 | - | 122 | Climber | GARATE Juan Manuel Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | 125 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
18 | - | 95 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | - | 183 | GC | 21 | 1 | +1 | ||||
20 | - | 156 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 9 | ▼12 | 135 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1 | - | |
22 | 10 | ▼12 | 3 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | 32:45:10 | .. |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 5:35 5:35 | .. |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | BigMat - Auber 93 | CT | 8:49 8:49 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | WT | 14:13 14:13 | .. |
5 | 16 | ▲11 | Colombia | NAT | 19:09 19:09 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 20:25 20:25 | .. |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | FDJ.fr | WT | 21:15 21:15 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | WT | 23:05 23:05 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | Garmin Sharp | WT | 24:41 24:41 | .. |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | Vacansoleil - DCM | WT | 25:06 25:06 | .. |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | La Pomme Marseille | CT | 27:34 27:34 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 27:56 27:56 | .. |
14 | 5 | ▼9 | IAM Cycling | PCT | 28:41 28:41 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Sojasun | PCT | 30:35 30:35 | .. |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 33:42 33:42 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Team Europcar | PCT | 34:03 34:03 | .. |
18 | 4 | ▼14 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | 37:36 37:36 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 49:04 49:04 | .. |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | Team Colombia | PCT | 1:09:04 1:09:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 August 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.35 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:136.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: