The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 63 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 16 | 20 | 3:56:32 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 1 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 11 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:18 | 118 | Climber | DI CORRADO Andrea Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 25 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 6 | 7 | 0:12 0:12 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:27 | 31 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | 32 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 5 | 5 | 0:17 0:17 | ||
5 | 6 | +0:31 | 21 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | 4 | 0:21 0:21 | ||
6 | 5 | +0:28 | 175 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:21 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:31 | 12 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.fr | 34 | FDJ.fr | 2 | ,, 0:21 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:38 | 136 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1 | 0:28 0:28 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:40 | 81 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:43 | 75 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:49 | 138 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
12 | 14 | +1:13 | 116 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 25 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
13 | 15 | +1:13 | 123 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:03 | ||||
14 | 16 | +1:13 | 87 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 1:03 | ||||
15 | 13 | +1:11 | 15 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 28 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:03 | ||||
16 | 17 | +1:13 | 145 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Vini Fantini | 28 | Vini Fantini | ,, 1:03 | ||||
17 | 12 | +1:10 | 37 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:03 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:13 | 33 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:03 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:19 | 117 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
20 | 22 | +1:20 | 124 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
21 | 23 | +1:20 | 42 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | ||||
22 | 24 | +1:20 | 164 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:10 | ||||
23 | 25 | +1:20 | 91 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 27 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 1:10 | ||||
24 | 20 | +1:19 | 82 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Sojasun | 26 | Sojasun | ,, 1:10 | ||||
25 | 26 | +1:20 | 68 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:10 | ||||
26 | 27 | +1:20 | 122 | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Crelan-Euphony | 28 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:10 | ||||
27 | 28 | +1:20 | 13 | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:10 | ||||
28 | 29 | +1:20 | 162 | Sprint | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:10 | ||||
29 | 30 | +1:20 | 101 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:10 | ||||
30 | 31 | +1:20 | 27 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:10 | ||||
31 | 32 | +1:20 | 41 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | ||||
32 | 33 | +1:20 | 134 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:10 | ||||
33 | 34 | +1:20 | 73 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:10 | ||||
34 | 35 | +1:20 | 83 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 1:10 | ||||
35 | 36 | +1:20 | 187 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:10 | ||||
36 | 21 | +1:19 | 55 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:10 | ||||
37 | 37 | +1:20 | 173 | Sprint | BERRY Joshua La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:10 | ||||
38 | 38 | +1:20 | 35 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:10 | ||||
39 | 39 | +1:20 | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:10 | ||||
40 | 40 | +1:20 | 163 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:10 | ||||
41 | 41 | +1:20 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:10 | ||||
42 | 42 | +1:20 | 32 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:10 | ||||
43 | 43 | +1:20 | 18 | Classic | VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:10 | ||||
44 | 44 | +1:20 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 1:10 | ||||
45 | 45 | +1:20 | 135 | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:10 | ||||
46 | 46 | +1:20 | 183 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:10 | ||||
47 | 47 | +1:20 | 23 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:10 | ||||
48 | 48 | +1:20 | 125 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:10 | ||||
49 | 49 | +1:20 | 16 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ.fr | 27 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:10 | ||||
50 | 50 | +1:20 | 46 | GC | SÁEZ Adrián Euskaltel - Euskadi | 27 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | ||||
51 | 51 | +1:20 | 181 | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:10 | ||||
52 | 52 | +1:20 | 128 | Sprint | CLAES Frans Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:10 | ||||
53 | 53 | +1:20 | 8 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:10 | ||||
54 | 54 | +1:20 | 66 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:10 | ||||
55 | 55 | +1:20 | 168 | Sprint | DRUJON Mathieu BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:10 | ||||
56 | 56 | +1:20 | 64 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:10 | ||||
57 | 57 | +1:20 | 174 | GC | JENNINGS Christopher La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:10 | ||||
58 | 58 | +1:20 | 178 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:10 | ||||
59 | 59 | +1:20 | 43 | Sprint | GARCÍA Ricardo Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | ||||
60 | 60 | +1:20 | 22 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:10 | ||||
61 | 61 | +1:20 | 121 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Crelan-Euphony | 30 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:10 | ||||
62 | 62 | +1:20 | 48 | GC | ASTARLOZA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 33 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | ||||
63 | 63 | +1:20 | 104 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:10 | ||||
64 | 64 | +1:20 | 105 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:10 | ||||
65 | 65 | +1:20 | 7 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:10 | ||||
66 | 66 | +1:20 | 67 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:10 | ||||
67 | 67 | +1:20 | 78 | Sprint | VALENTIN Tristan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:10 | ||||
68 | 68 | +1:20 | 17 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:10 | ||||
69 | 69 | +1:20 | 14 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.fr | 27 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:10 | ||||
70 | 70 | +1:20 | 126 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:10 | ||||
71 | 71 | +1:20 | 57 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:10 | ||||
72 | 72 | +1:20 | 28 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:10 | ||||
73 | 73 | +1:20 | 88 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | ,, 1:10 | ||||
74 | 74 | +1:20 | 155 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:10 | ||||
75 | 75 | +1:20 | 85 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | ,, 1:10 | ||||
76 | 76 | +1:20 | 94 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 36 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 1:10 | ||||
77 | 77 | +1:20 | 76 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:10 | ||||
78 | 78 | +1:20 | 131 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:10 | ||||
79 | 79 | +1:20 | 184 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:10 | ||||
80 | 80 | +1:20 | 3 | Sprint | BOUYER Franck Team Europcar | 39 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:10 | ||||
81 | 81 | +1:20 | 115 | Climber | DE IESO Donato Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 1:10 | ||||
82 | 82 | +1:20 | 133 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:10 | ||||
83 | 83 | +1:20 | 61 | Sprint | CUSIN Rémi IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:10 | ||||
84 | 84 | +1:20 | 53 | GC | KARPETS Vladimir Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:10 | ||||
85 | 85 | +1:20 | 127 | Sprint | DAVID Tom Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:10 | ||||
86 | 86 | +1:20 | 176 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:10 | ||||
87 | 87 | +1:20 | 11 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:10 | ||||
88 | 88 | +1:20 | 185 | Sprint | LALOUETTE Kevin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:10 | ||||
89 | 89 | +1:20 | 72 | Sprint | GARCÍA Egoitz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:10 | ||||
90 | 90 | +1:20 | 137 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:10 | ||||
91 | 91 | +1:20 | 54 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:10 | ||||
92 | 92 | +1:20 | 34 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:10 | ||||
93 | 93 | +2:05 | 157 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
94 | 94 | +2:05 | 97 | Sprint | NARDELLI Stefano Accent.jobs – Wanty | 19 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 1:55 | ||||
95 | 95 | +2:05 | 154 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:55 | ||||
96 | 96 | +2:07 | 86 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
97 | 97 | +2:16 | 114 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
98 | 98 | +2:16 | 111 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 2:06 | ||||
99 | 99 | +2:17 | 6 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
100 | 101 | +2:25 | 65 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
101 | 102 | +2:25 | 62 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:15 | ||||
102 | 103 | +2:25 | 2 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:15 | ||||
103 | 104 | +2:25 | 36 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 2:15 | ||||
104 | 105 | +2:25 | 146 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Vini Fantini | 35 | Vini Fantini | ,, 2:15 | ||||
105 | 100 | +2:23 | 4 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:15 | ||||
106 | 106 | +2:39 | 84 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
107 | 107 | +2:48 | 5 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
108 | 108 | +2:48 | 52 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
109 | 109 | +3:41 | 56 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
110 | 110 | +13:04 | 172 | Climber | BAKKE Jason La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 12:54 12:54 | ||||
111 | 111 | +13:04 | 71 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:54 | ||||
112 | 112 | +13:04 | 24 | Sprint | IGLINSKIY Valentin AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:54 | ||||
113 | 113 | +13:04 | 51 | Climber | COBO Juan José Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:54 | ||||
114 | 114 | +13:04 | 25 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:54 | ||||
115 | 115 | +13:04 | 153 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 36 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 12:54 | ||||
116 | 116 | +13:04 | 182 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:54 | ||||
117 | 117 | +13:04 | 74 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:54 | ||||
118 | 118 | +13:04 | 188 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:54 | ||||
119 | 119 | +13:04 | 103 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 12:54 | ||||
120 | 120 | +13:04 | 147 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | ,, 12:54 | ||||
121 | 121 | +13:04 | 112 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 12:54 | ||||
122 | 122 | +13:04 | 166 | Sprint | BAZIN Nicolas BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 12:54 | ||||
123 | 123 | +13:04 | 45 | Sprint | RADOCHLA Steffen Euskaltel - Euskadi | 34 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 12:54 | ||||
124 | 124 | +13:04 | 132 | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 12:54 | ||||
125 | 125 | +13:04 | 92 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty | 23 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 12:54 | ||||
126 | 126 | +13:04 | 161 | TT | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 12:54 | ||||
127 | 127 | +13:04 | 156 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 12:54 | ||||
128 | 128 | +13:08 | 102 | Sprint | ERMETI Giairo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 12:58 12:58 | ||||
129 | 129 | +13:10 | 177 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 13:00 13:00 | ||||
130 | 130 | +18:39 | 44 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 18:29 18:29 | ||||
131 | 131 | +18:44 | 93 | Sprint | CAETHOVEN Steven Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 18:34 18:34 | ||||
132 | 132 | +18:44 | 95 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 18:34 | ||||
133 | 133 | +18:50 | 26 | Sprint | RAVARD Anthony AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:40 18:40 | ||||
134 | 134 | +23:26 | 171 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 26 | La Pomme Marseille | 23:16 23:16 | ||||
135 | 135 | +23:26 | 47 | Sprint | SCHULZE André Euskaltel - Euskadi | 38 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 23:16 | ||||
136 | 136 | +23:26 | 144 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Vini Fantini | 32 | Vini Fantini | ,, 23:16 | ||||
137 | 137 | +23:26 | 167 | Sprint | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 23:16 | ||||
138 | 138 | +23:26 | 148 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Airán Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | ,, 23:16 | ||||
139 | 139 | +23:26 | 151 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 23:16 | ||||
140 | 140 | +23:26 | 152 | TT | GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 23:16 | ||||
OTL | 142 | Sprint | BORCHI Stefano Vini Fantini | 26 | Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
OTL | 141 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Vini Fantini | 25 | Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
OTL | 98 | Sprint | JANS Roy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | - | ||||||
OTL | 96 | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Accent.jobs – Wanty | 30 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | - | ||||||
DNF | 186 | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 3:56:22 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 118 | Climber | DI CORRADO Andrea Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 25 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
4 | 31 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | 32 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
5 | 175 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
6 | 21 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
7 | 12 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.fr | 34 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
8 | 136 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
9 | 81 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
10 | 75 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
11 | 138 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
12 | 37 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 28 | FDJ.fr | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
14 | 116 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 25 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
15 | 123 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
16 | 87 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
17 | 145 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Vini Fantini | 28 | Vini Fantini | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
18 | 33 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
19 | 117 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
20 | 82 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Sojasun | 26 | Sojasun | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
21 | 55 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
22 | 124 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
23 | 42 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
24 | 164 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
25 | 91 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 27 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
26 | 68 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
27 | 122 | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Crelan-Euphony | 28 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
28 | 13 | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
29 | 162 | Sprint | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
30 | 101 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
31 | 27 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
32 | 41 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
33 | 134 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
34 | 73 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
35 | 83 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
36 | 187 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
37 | 173 | Sprint | BERRY Joshua La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
38 | 35 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
39 | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
40 | 163 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
41 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
42 | 32 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
43 | 18 | Classic | VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
44 | 113 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
45 | 135 | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
46 | 183 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
47 | 23 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
48 | 125 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
49 | 16 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ.fr | 27 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
50 | 46 | GC | SÁEZ Adrián Euskaltel - Euskadi | 27 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
51 | 181 | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
52 | 128 | Sprint | CLAES Frans Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
53 | 8 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
54 | 66 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
55 | 168 | Sprint | DRUJON Mathieu BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
56 | 64 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
57 | 174 | GC | JENNINGS Christopher La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
58 | 178 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
59 | 43 | Sprint | GARCÍA Ricardo Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
60 | 22 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
61 | 121 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Crelan-Euphony | 30 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
62 | 48 | GC | ASTARLOZA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 33 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
63 | 104 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
64 | 105 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
65 | 7 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
66 | 67 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
67 | 78 | Sprint | VALENTIN Tristan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
68 | 17 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
69 | 14 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.fr | 27 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
70 | 126 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
71 | 57 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
72 | 28 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
73 | 88 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
74 | 155 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
75 | 85 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
76 | 94 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 36 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
77 | 76 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
78 | 131 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
79 | 184 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
80 | 3 | Sprint | BOUYER Franck Team Europcar | 39 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
81 | 115 | Climber | DE IESO Donato Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
82 | 133 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
83 | 61 | Sprint | CUSIN Rémi IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
84 | 53 | GC | KARPETS Vladimir Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
85 | 127 | Sprint | DAVID Tom Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
86 | 176 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
87 | 11 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
88 | 185 | Sprint | LALOUETTE Kevin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
89 | 72 | Sprint | GARCÍA Egoitz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
90 | 137 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
91 | 54 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
92 | 34 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
93 | 157 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
94 | 97 | Sprint | NARDELLI Stefano Accent.jobs – Wanty | 19 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 2:05 | .. | ||
95 | 154 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 2:05 | .. | ||
96 | 86 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
97 | 114 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
98 | 111 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 2:16 | .. | ||
99 | 6 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
100 | 4 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||
101 | 65 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
102 | 62 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:25 | .. | ||
103 | 2 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:25 | .. | ||
104 | 36 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 2:25 | .. | ||
105 | 146 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Vini Fantini | 35 | Vini Fantini | ,, 2:25 | .. | ||
106 | 84 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
107 | 5 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||
108 | 52 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:48 | .. | ||
109 | 56 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
110 | 172 | Climber | BAKKE Jason La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 13:04 13:04 | .. | ||
111 | 71 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
112 | 24 | Sprint | IGLINSKIY Valentin AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
113 | 51 | Climber | COBO Juan José Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
114 | 25 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
115 | 153 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 36 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
116 | 182 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
117 | 74 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
118 | 188 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
119 | 103 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
120 | 147 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
121 | 112 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
122 | 166 | Sprint | BAZIN Nicolas BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
123 | 45 | Sprint | RADOCHLA Steffen Euskaltel - Euskadi | 34 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
124 | 132 | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
125 | 92 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty | 23 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
126 | 161 | TT | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
127 | 156 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
128 | 102 | Sprint | ERMETI Giairo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 13:08 13:08 | .. | ||
129 | 177 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 13:10 13:10 | .. | ||
130 | 44 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 18:39 18:39 | .. | ||
131 | 93 | Sprint | CAETHOVEN Steven Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 18:44 18:44 | .. | ||
132 | 95 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 18:44 | .. | ||
133 | 26 | Sprint | RAVARD Anthony AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:50 18:50 | .. | ||
134 | 171 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 26 | La Pomme Marseille | 23:26 23:26 | .. | ||
135 | 47 | Sprint | SCHULZE André Euskaltel - Euskadi | 38 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 23:26 | .. | ||
136 | 144 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Vini Fantini | 32 | Vini Fantini | ,, 23:26 | .. | ||
137 | 167 | Sprint | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 23:26 | .. | ||
138 | 148 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Airán Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | ,, 23:26 | .. | ||
139 | 151 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 23:26 | .. | ||
140 | 152 | TT | GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 23:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 3 | +3 | |
2 | 52 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 1 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 15 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 28 | FDJ.fr | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 4 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 2 | +2 | |
6 | 75 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | +1 | |
7 | 82 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Sojasun | 26 | Sojasun | 1 | +1 | |
8 | 55 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | 3:57:02 | .. | |
2 | 33 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
3 | 117 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
4 | 124 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
5 | 42 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
6 | 101 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
7 | 173 | Sprint | BERRY Joshua La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
8 | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
9 | 77 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
10 | 181 | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
11 | 174 | GC | JENNINGS Christopher La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
12 | 178 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
13 | 22 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
14 | 105 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
15 | 67 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
16 | 126 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
17 | 184 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
18 | 115 | Climber | DE IESO Donato Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
19 | 133 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
20 | 127 | Sprint | DAVID Tom Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
21 | 34 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
22 | 157 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
23 | 97 | Sprint | NARDELLI Stefano Accent.jobs – Wanty | 19 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 1:25 | .. | |
24 | 4 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
25 | 36 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |
26 | 52 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |
27 | 56 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |
28 | 172 | Climber | BAKKE Jason La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |
29 | 182 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:24 | .. | |
30 | 147 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | ,, 12:24 | .. | |
31 | 112 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 12:24 | .. | |
32 | 161 | TT | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 12:24 | .. | |
33 | 177 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |
34 | 152 | TT | GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 22:46 22:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 4 | +4 | |
2 | 26 | Sprint | RAVARD Anthony AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 126 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 4 | +4 | |
4 | 82 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Sojasun | 26 | Sojasun | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 22 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | |
6 | 62 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
7 | 35 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1 | +1 | |
8 | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1 | +1 | |
9 | 52 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 11:51:53 | .. |
2 | IAM Cycling | PCT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | Team Europcar | PCT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
4 | Vacansoleil - DCM | WT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
5 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | PCT | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
6 | FDJ.fr | WT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
8 | La Pomme Marseille | CT | ,, 0:24 | .. |
9 | Sojasun | PCT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
10 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
11 | Crelan-Euphony | PCT | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
12 | BigMat - Auber 93 | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
13 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | WT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
14 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
15 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
16 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
17 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | PCT | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
18 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
19 | Vini Fantini | PCT | 13:55 13:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 August 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.62 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube