The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:06 | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 4:53:55 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:15 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 14 | 18 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
3 | 6 | +0:19 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 8 | 12 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
4 | 10 | +0:24 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:06 | ||
5 | 15 | +0:37 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:06 | ||
6 | 9 | +0:24 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:06 | ||
7 | 2 | +0:03 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:06 | ||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | 93 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:06 | ||
9 | 13 | +0:28 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
10 | 7 | +0:23 | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:24 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:06 | ||||
12 | 17 | +0:44 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:06 | ||||
13 | 4 | +0:06 | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | ||||
14 | 11 | +0:24 | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:06 | ||||
15 | 8 | +0:24 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:06 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:37 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:06 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:49 | 51 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
18 | 14 | +0:34 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:08 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
20 | 20 | +1:08 | 45 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:37 | ||||
21 | 34 | +10:32 | 46 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
22 | 21 | +2:28 | 164 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
23 | 22 | +2:38 | 35 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:10 | ||||
24 | 23 | +2:56 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
25 | 26 | +7:14 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 6:56 6:56 | ||||
26 | 32 | +8:28 | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:56 | ||||
27 | 25 | +7:12 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 6:56 | ||||
28 | 29 | +7:27 | 102 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 6:56 | ||||
29 | 24 | +7:08 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 6:56 | ||||
30 | 30 | +7:27 | 62 | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | ,, 6:56 | ||||
31 | 27 | +7:27 | 105 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 6:56 | ||||
32 | 28 | +7:27 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 6:56 | ||||
33 | 31 | +7:49 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 6:56 | ||||
34 | 47 | +17:37 | 165 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 6:56 | ||||
35 | 59 | +22:26 | 66 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | 10:11 10:11 | ||||
36 | 50 | +19:38 | 41 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 10:11 | ||||
37 | 33 | +10:12 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 10:11 | ||||
38 | 35 | +13:31 | 145 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team FixIT.no | 31 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 10:11 | ||||
39 | 70 | +26:41 | 5 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 10:11 | ||||
40 | 64 | +24:24 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 10:55 10:55 | ||||
41 | 41 | +15:17 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 13:59 13:59 | ||||
42 | 48 | +17:51 | 64 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 13:59 | ||||
43 | 36 | +14:04 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 13:59 | ||||
44 | 69 | +26:36 | 85 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 13:59 | ||||
45 | 37 | +14:17 | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 13:59 | ||||
46 | 40 | +14:27 | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 13:59 | ||||
47 | 39 | +14:17 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 13:59 | ||||
48 | 45 | +16:59 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 13:59 | ||||
49 | 38 | +14:17 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 13:59 | ||||
50 | 78 | +30:45 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 13:59 | ||||
51 | 43 | +16:43 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 13:59 | ||||
52 | 67 | +25:56 | 26 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 40 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 13:59 | ||||
53 | 46 | +17:02 | 22 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 13:59 | ||||
54 | 63 | +23:27 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 13:59 | ||||
55 | 65 | +24:25 | 24 | Classic | KROON Karsten Tinkoff - Saxo | 38 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 13:59 | ||||
56 | 54 | +21:05 | 92 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:59 | ||||
57 | 56 | +21:37 | 104 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 13:59 | ||||
58 | 52 | +19:54 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 14:17 14:17 | ||||
59 | 44 | +16:48 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 14:17 | ||||
60 | 58 | +22:17 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 14:54 14:54 | ||||
61 | 57 | +22:01 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 14:54 | ||||
62 | 42 | +15:25 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 14:54 | ||||
63 | 68 | +26:09 | 121 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 14:54 | ||||
64 | 71 | +27:24 | 106 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17:44 17:44 | ||||
65 | 91 | +36:58 | 141 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 17:44 | ||||
66 | 62 | +23:24 | 146 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 17:44 | ||||
67 | 49 | +18:15 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 17:44 | ||||
68 | 51 | +19:52 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 17:44 | ||||
69 | 76 | +30:03 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 17:44 | ||||
70 | 53 | +20:19 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 17:44 | ||||
71 | 55 | +21:15 | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 20:40 20:40 | ||||
72 | 66 | +24:26 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 20:40 | ||||
73 | 92 | +37:49 | 34 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 20:40 | ||||
74 | 75 | +29:32 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 20:40 | ||||
75 | 60 | +22:40 | 52 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 40 | IAM Cycling | 22:22 22:22 | ||||
76 | 88 | +32:53 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 22:22 | ||||
77 | 77 | +30:21 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 22:22 | ||||
78 | 82 | +31:12 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 22:22 | ||||
79 | 74 | +29:28 | 25 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 22:22 | ||||
80 | 81 | +31:04 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 22:22 | ||||
81 | 80 | +30:58 | 144 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 22:22 | ||||
82 | 94 | +39:31 | 122 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 22:22 | ||||
83 | 72 | +28:15 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 22:22 | ||||
84 | 79 | +30:50 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 22:22 | ||||
85 | 89 | +35:11 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 22:22 | ||||
86 | 83 | +31:20 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 22:22 | ||||
87 | 61 | +22:53 | 33 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 22:22 | ||||
88 | 90 | +36:31 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 22:22 | ||||
89 | 96 | +41:19 | 96 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 22:22 | ||||
90 | 98 | +49:34 | 95 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 22:22 | ||||
91 | 93 | +39:14 | 123 | TT | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 22:22 | ||||
92 | 95 | +40:35 | 166 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 22:22 | ||||
93 | 97 | +42:49 | 91 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 22:22 | ||||
94 | 84 | +31:21 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 22:22 | ||||
95 | 73 | +29:02 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 22:22 | ||||
96 | 87 | +32:44 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 22:22 | ||||
97 | 85 | +31:32 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 22:22 | ||||
98 | 86 | +32:39 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 22:22 | ||||
OTL | 63 | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | ,, 22:22 | ||||||
DNF | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 19 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Sprint | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | 27 | Frøy - Bianchi | - | ||||||
DNS | 132 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 93 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 17:10:13 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
5 | 23 | ▲18 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
11 | 18 | ▲7 | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
12 | 22 | ▲10 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
13 | 24 | ▲11 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
14 | 39 | ▲25 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
15 | 33 | ▲18 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
16 | 37 | ▲21 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
17 | 41 | ▲24 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 51 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
19 | 31 | ▲12 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
20 | 35 | ▲15 | 45 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 164 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 35 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
23 | 12 | ▼11 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||
24 | 6 | ▼18 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 7:08 7:08 | .. | ||
25 | 10 | ▼15 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 7:14 7:14 | .. | ||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 105 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:27 7:27 | .. | ||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 7:27 | .. | ||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 102 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:27 | .. | ||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 62 | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | ,, 7:27 | .. | ||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||
32 | 44 | ▲12 | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 8:28 8:28 | .. | ||
33 | 4 | ▼29 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 10:12 10:12 | .. | ||
34 | 74 | ▲40 | 46 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 10:32 10:32 | .. | ||
35 | 51 | ▲16 | 145 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team FixIT.no | 31 | Team FixIT.no | 13:31 13:31 | .. | ||
36 | 5 | ▼31 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:04 14:04 | .. | ||
37 | 13 | ▼24 | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 14:17 14:17 | .. | ||
38 | 16 | ▼22 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 14:17 | .. | ||
39 | 20 | ▼19 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:17 | .. | ||
40 | 25 | ▼15 | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 14:27 14:27 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 15:17 15:17 | .. | ||
42 | 32 | ▼10 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 15:25 15:25 | .. | ||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 16:43 16:43 | .. | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 16:48 16:48 | .. | ||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16:59 16:59 | .. | ||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 22 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 17:02 17:02 | .. | ||
47 | 82 | ▲35 | 165 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 17:37 17:37 | .. | ||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 64 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 17:51 17:51 | .. | ||
49 | 29 | ▼20 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 18:15 18:15 | .. | ||
50 | 75 | ▲25 | 41 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 19:38 19:38 | .. | ||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 19:52 19:52 | .. | ||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19:54 19:54 | .. | ||
53 | 47 | ▼6 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 20:19 20:19 | .. | ||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 92 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21:05 21:05 | .. | ||
55 | 40 | ▼15 | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 21:15 21:15 | .. | ||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 104 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21:37 21:37 | .. | ||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 22:01 22:01 | .. | ||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22:17 22:17 | .. | ||
59 | 86 | ▲27 | 66 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | 22:26 22:26 | .. | ||
60 | 15 | ▼45 | 52 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 40 | IAM Cycling | 22:40 22:40 | .. | ||
61 | 28 | ▼33 | 33 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22:53 22:53 | .. | ||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | 146 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 23:24 23:24 | .. | ||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 23:27 23:27 | .. | ||
64 | 91 | ▲27 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24:24 24:24 | .. | ||
65 | 80 | ▲15 | 24 | Classic | KROON Karsten Tinkoff - Saxo | 38 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 24:25 24:25 | .. | ||
66 | 52 | ▼14 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 24:26 24:26 | .. | ||
67 | 84 | ▲17 | 26 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 40 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 25:56 25:56 | .. | ||
68 | 83 | ▲15 | 121 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | 26:09 26:09 | .. | ||
69 | 89 | ▲20 | 85 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 26:36 26:36 | .. | ||
70 | 93 | ▲23 | 5 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 26:41 26:41 | .. | ||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | 106 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27:24 27:24 | .. | ||
72 | 56 | ▼16 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 28:15 28:15 | .. | ||
73 | 57 | ▼16 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29:02 29:02 | .. | ||
74 | 58 | ▼16 | 25 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 29:28 29:28 | .. | ||
75 | 69 | ▼6 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 29:32 29:32 | .. | ||
76 | 87 | ▲11 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 30:03 30:03 | .. | ||
77 | 64 | ▼13 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 30:21 30:21 | .. | ||
78 | 94 | ▲16 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:45 30:45 | .. | ||
79 | 65 | ▼14 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 30:50 30:50 | .. | ||
80 | 66 | ▼14 | 144 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 30:58 30:58 | .. | ||
81 | 67 | ▼14 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31:04 31:04 | .. | ||
82 | 68 | ▼14 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 31:12 31:12 | .. | ||
83 | 70 | ▼13 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 31:20 31:20 | .. | ||
84 | 71 | ▼13 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 31:21 31:21 | .. | ||
85 | 73 | ▼12 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 31:32 31:32 | .. | ||
86 | 78 | ▼8 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 32:39 32:39 | .. | ||
87 | 79 | ▼8 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 32:44 32:44 | .. | ||
88 | 81 | ▼7 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 32:53 32:53 | .. | ||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35:11 35:11 | .. | ||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 36:31 36:31 | .. | ||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | 141 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 36:58 36:58 | .. | ||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 34 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 37:49 37:49 | .. | ||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 123 | TT | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | 39:14 39:14 | .. | ||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | 39:31 39:31 | .. | ||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 166 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 40:35 40:35 | .. | ||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 96 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 41:19 41:19 | .. | ||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 91 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 42:49 42:49 | .. | ||
98 | 104 | ▲6 | 95 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 49:34 49:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 39 | +3 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 37 | +14 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | +9 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 29 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 93 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | +8 | |
7 | 21 | ▲14 | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | +15 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 24 | +2 | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | +10 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 17 | +3 | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 | +6 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16 | +7 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 16 | +1 | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 15 | - | |
16 | - | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 14 | +14 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 13 | - | |
19 | - | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 | +12 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 | - | |
22 | - | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 11 | +11 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 10 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 25 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 10 | - | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 52 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 40 | IAM Cycling | 8 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 7 | - | |
27 | 35 | ▲8 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 6 | +5 | |
28 | 36 | ▲8 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | +4 | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
30 | - | 145 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team FixIT.no | 31 | Team FixIT.no | 3 | +3 | ||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | - | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3 | +1 | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 96 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
35 | - | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2 | +2 | ||
36 | 29 | ▼7 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 2 | - | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | - | |
38 | - | 66 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | 2 | +2 | ||
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2 | - | |
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 164 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1 | - | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1 | - | |
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 17:10:28 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
7 | 17 | ▲10 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
12 | 3 | ▼9 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |
13 | 2 | ▼11 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |
16 | 1 | ▼15 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 14:12 14:12 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16:44 16:44 | .. | |
23 | 11 | ▼12 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 18:00 18:00 | .. | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 19:37 19:37 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19:39 19:39 | .. | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 20:04 20:04 | .. | |
27 | 49 | ▲22 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 21:46 21:46 | .. | |
28 | 46 | ▲18 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24:09 24:09 | .. | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 24:11 24:11 | .. | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 28:00 28:00 | .. | |
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 29:17 29:17 | .. | |
32 | 43 | ▲11 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 29:48 29:48 | .. | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 30:06 30:06 | .. | |
34 | 48 | ▲14 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:30 30:30 | .. | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 30:35 30:35 | .. | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30:49 30:49 | .. | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 30:57 30:57 | .. | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 31:05 31:05 | .. | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 31:06 31:06 | .. | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 31:17 31:17 | .. | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 32:24 32:24 | .. | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 32:29 32:29 | .. | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 32:38 32:38 | .. | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34:56 34:56 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 36:16 36:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | +19 | |
2 | 15 | ▲13 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | +19 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 18 | +6 | |
4 | - | 145 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team FixIT.no | 31 | Team FixIT.no | 16 | +16 | ||
5 | - | 66 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | 14 | +14 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 13 | +6 | |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 10 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 9 | +5 | |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 8 | - | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 6 | - | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +4 | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 45 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 6 | +3 | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +3 | |
15 | - | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | 7 | ▼9 | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5 | - | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 4 | - | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 4 | - | |
19 | - | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | - | |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 3 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +2 | |
23 | - | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 146 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 2 | - | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | - | |
27 | - | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | - | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | IAM Cycling | PCT | 51:32:24 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 1:51 1:51 | .. |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | 5:51 5:51 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 6:17 6:17 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Team Joker | CT | 13:17 13:17 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 13:19 13:19 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 15:14 15:14 | .. |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 15:52 15:52 | .. |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | CT | 20:28 20:28 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | RusVelo | PCT | 34:04 34:04 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 39:10 39:10 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 40:56 40:56 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Team Katusha | WT | 41:29 41:29 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 48:06 48:06 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 53:12 53:12 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | CT | 56:50 56:50 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Frøy - Bianchi | CT | 1:11:26 1:11:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 May 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.81 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:195 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:119
- Vert. meters:2400
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube