The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 14 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | 20 | 3:44:48 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:00 | 84 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:00 | 86 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:00 | 75 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:00 | 35 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:00 | 23 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:00 | 51 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:00 | 103 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:00 | 41 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:00 | 31 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:00 | 24 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:00 | 22 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:00 | 12 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:00 | 131 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:00 | 65 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:00 | 68 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:00 | 36 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:00 | 45 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:00 | 11 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:00 | 21 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:00 | 62 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:08 | 81 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:08 | 106 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:08 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:08 | 26 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:08 | 76 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:08 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:08 | 116 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:08 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:08 | 33 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:08 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:08 | 154 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:08 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:08 | 58 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:08 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:08 | 43 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:08 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:08 | 144 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:08 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:08 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:08 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:08 | 87 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:08 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:08 | 83 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:08 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:08 | 66 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:08 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:08 | 95 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:08 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:08 | 34 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:08 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:08 | 77 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:08 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:08 | 64 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:08 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:08 | 145 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:08 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:08 | 146 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:08 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:08 | 117 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:08 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:08 | 104 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:08 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:08 | 63 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:08 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:08 | 25 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:08 | 91 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:08 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:16 | 128 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:16 | 121 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 28 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:16 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:16 | 28 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:16 | 107 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:16 | 85 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:16 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:16 | 48 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:16 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:16 | 124 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:16 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:22 | 108 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:22 | 111 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:22 | 133 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:22 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:22 | 113 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:22 | 5 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:22 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:25 | 61 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:30 | 122 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:30 | 46 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:30 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:34 | 18 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:36 | 73 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:36 | 71 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:36 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:36 | 44 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:36 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:36 | 112 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:36 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:36 | 54 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:36 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:36 | 55 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:36 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:36 | 94 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:36 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:36 | 105 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:36 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:36 | 72 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:36 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:36 | 142 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:36 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:44 | 101 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:49 | 47 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:51 | 115 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:51 | 38 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:51 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:56 | 138 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
79 | 79 | +1:04 | 156 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
80 | 80 | +1:04 | 52 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:04 | ||||
81 | 81 | +1:04 | 42 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:04 | ||||
82 | 82 | +1:04 | 148 | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:04 | ||||
83 | 83 | +1:04 | 92 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:04 | ||||
84 | 84 | +1:22 | 16 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
85 | 85 | +1:26 | 152 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
86 | 86 | +1:29 | 27 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
87 | 87 | +1:29 | 32 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:29 | ||||
88 | 88 | +1:29 | 98 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:29 | ||||
89 | 89 | +1:39 | 114 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
90 | 90 | +1:39 | 15 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:39 | ||||
91 | 91 | +1:39 | 67 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:39 | ||||
92 | 92 | +1:39 | 97 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:39 | ||||
93 | 93 | +1:39 | 155 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 1:39 | ||||
94 | 94 | +1:39 | 74 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:39 | ||||
95 | 95 | +1:39 | 53 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:39 | ||||
96 | 96 | +2:19 | 3 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 2:19 2:19 | |||||
97 | 97 | +2:19 | 141 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 2:19 | ||||
98 | 98 | +2:19 | 151 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 2:19 | ||||
99 | 99 | +2:22 | 13 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
100 | 100 | +2:22 | 2 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | ,, 2:22 | |||||
101 | 101 | +2:22 | 126 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 2:22 | ||||
102 | 102 | +2:40 | 132 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 42 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
103 | 103 | +2:43 | 37 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
104 | 104 | +2:44 | 4 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 2:44 2:44 | ||||
105 | 105 | +3:04 | 158 | TT | GALARRETA David Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 23 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
106 | 106 | +3:23 | 82 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
107 | 107 | +3:50 | 137 | TT | TORRES Edwin Yair Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
108 | 108 | +3:55 | 153 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 3:55 3:55 | ||||
109 | 109 | +4:19 | 57 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
110 | 110 | +4:21 | 56 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
111 | 111 | +5:24 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:24 5:24 | ||||
112 | 112 | +5:26 | 102 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5:26 5:26 | ||||
113 | 113 | +5:46 | 8 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 5:46 5:46 | ||||
114 | 114 | +5:46 | 7 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 5:46 | ||||
115 | 115 | +5:46 | 134 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 5:46 | ||||
116 | 116 | +5:46 | 118 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 5:46 | ||||
117 | 117 | +5:49 | 93 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:49 5:49 | ||||
118 | 118 | +5:49 | 123 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 5:49 | ||||
119 | 119 | +9:08 | 127 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 9:08 9:08 | ||||
120 | 120 | +9:08 | 125 | TT | WENDELSPIESS Diego Roth-Akros | 21 | Roth-Akros | ,, 9:08 | ||||
121 | 121 | +9:08 | 6 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 31 | FDJ | ,, 9:08 | ||||
122 | 122 | +9:08 | 136 | GC | JIM Songezo Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 9:08 | ||||
123 | 123 | +14:09 | 147 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 14:09 14:09 | ||||
124 | 124 | +14:09 | 78 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 14:09 | ||||
125 | 125 | +14:09 | 135 | Sprint | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 14:09 | ||||
OTL | 143 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | - | ||||||
OTL | 157 | Sprint | YOVCHEV Yovcho Zhivkov Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | 3:44:48 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 84 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 86 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 75 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 35 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
7 | 23 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
8 | 51 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
9 | 103 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
10 | 41 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
11 | 31 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
12 | 24 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
13 | 22 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
15 | 131 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
16 | 65 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
17 | 68 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
18 | 36 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
19 | 45 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
20 | 11 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
22 | 62 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
23 | 81 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
24 | 106 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
26 | 76 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
27 | 116 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
28 | 33 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
29 | 154 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
30 | 58 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
31 | 43 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
32 | 144 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
33 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
34 | 87 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
35 | 83 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
36 | 66 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
37 | 95 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
38 | 34 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
39 | 77 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
40 | 64 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
41 | 145 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
42 | 146 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
43 | 117 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
44 | 104 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
45 | 63 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
46 | 25 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
47 | 91 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
48 | 128 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
49 | 121 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 28 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
50 | 28 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
51 | 107 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
52 | 85 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
53 | 48 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
54 | 124 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
55 | 108 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
56 | 111 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
57 | 133 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
58 | 113 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
59 | 5 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
61 | 122 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
62 | 46 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
63 | 18 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
64 | 73 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
65 | 71 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
66 | 44 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
67 | 112 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
68 | 54 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
69 | 55 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
70 | 94 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
71 | 105 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
73 | 142 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
74 | 101 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
75 | 47 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
76 | 115 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
77 | 38 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
78 | 138 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
79 | 156 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
80 | 52 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
81 | 42 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
82 | 148 | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
83 | 92 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
84 | 16 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
85 | 152 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
86 | 27 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
87 | 32 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
88 | 98 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
89 | 114 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
90 | 15 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
91 | 67 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
93 | 155 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
94 | 74 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
95 | 53 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
96 | 3 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||||
97 | 141 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 2:19 | .. | |||
98 | 151 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 2:19 | .. | |||
99 | 13 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
100 | 2 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | ,, 2:22 | .. | ||||
101 | 126 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 2:22 | .. | |||
102 | 132 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 42 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
103 | 37 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
104 | 4 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
105 | 158 | TT | GALARRETA David Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 23 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
106 | 82 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
107 | 137 | TT | TORRES Edwin Yair Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
108 | 153 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
109 | 57 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
110 | 56 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
111 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
112 | 102 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
113 | 8 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
114 | 7 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
115 | 134 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
116 | 118 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
117 | 93 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
118 | 123 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 5:49 | .. | |||
119 | 127 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
120 | 125 | TT | WENDELSPIESS Diego Roth-Akros | 21 | Roth-Akros | ,, 9:08 | .. | |||
121 | 6 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 31 | FDJ | ,, 9:08 | .. | |||
122 | 136 | GC | JIM Songezo Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 9:08 | .. | |||
123 | 147 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
124 | 78 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 14:09 | .. | |||
125 | 135 | Sprint | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 14:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 1 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 84 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 86 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 37 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 75 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 12 | +12 | |
7 | 82 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 35 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10 | +10 | |
9 | 23 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 9 | +9 | |
10 | 51 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | +8 | |
11 | 103 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7 | +7 | |
12 | 63 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | +6 | |
13 | 41 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 6 | +6 | |
14 | 31 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | +5 | |
15 | 24 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +4 | |
16 | 44 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 4 | +4 | |
17 | 152 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4 | +4 | |
18 | 22 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | +3 | |
19 | 12 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | |
20 | 131 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 3:44:48 | .. | |
2 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
3 | 146 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
4 | 104 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
5 | 128 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
6 | 85 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
7 | 122 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
8 | 71 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
9 | 54 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
10 | 55 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
11 | 94 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
12 | 105 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
13 | 142 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
14 | 52 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
15 | 148 | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:04 | .. | |
16 | 16 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
17 | 27 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
18 | 32 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:29 | .. | |
19 | 98 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:29 | .. | |
20 | 114 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |
21 | 74 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:39 | .. | |
22 | 13 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |
23 | 2 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | ,, 2:22 | .. | ||
24 | 126 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 2:22 | .. | |
25 | 4 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
26 | 158 | TT | GALARRETA David Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 23 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |
27 | 137 | TT | TORRES Edwin Yair Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |
28 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |
29 | 134 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |
30 | 127 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |
31 | 125 | TT | WENDELSPIESS Diego Roth-Akros | 21 | Roth-Akros | ,, 9:08 | .. | |
32 | 78 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 14:09 14:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 152 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 14 | +14 | |
2 | 37 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | +6 | |
4 | 44 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 6 | +6 | |
5 | 63 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 114 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2 | +2 | |
7 | 82 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 11:14:24 | .. |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
6 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:08 | .. |
7 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
8 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
9 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
10 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
11 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
12 | Roth-Akros | CT | 0:48 0:48 | .. |
13 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
14 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | CT | 1:18 1:18 | .. |
15 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | CT | 2:38 2:38 | .. |
16 | FDJ | WT | 2:41 2:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 February 2017
- Start time:13:40
- Avg. speed winner:41.02 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:153.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:77
- Vert. meters:2192
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: